CEO Adam Anderson was paid $3,283,511 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 14.2% from fiscal year 2024, the 18th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-129169 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$3,283,511 ↑ Adam Anderson total, FY2025 | 18th CEO pay percentile vs peers | 45:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 99.06% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
You have just read Innovex International, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper INVX reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
INVX's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 26, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Anderson | $550,969 | $0 | $2,222,492 | $0 | $495,000 | $0 | $15,050 | $3,283,511 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Mark Reddout | 375,969 | 333,333 | 834,003 | 0 | 202,500 | 0 | 32,078 | 1,777,883 |
| President-North America | ||||||||
| Kendal Reed | 375,969 | 50,000 | 834,003 | 0 | 202,500 | 0 | 10,970 | 1,473,442 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Anderson | $3,283,511 | $2,873,972 | — | ↑ +409,539 |
| Mark Reddout | 1,777,883 | 1,621,704 | — | ↑ +156,179 |
| Kendal Reed | 1,473,442 | 1,254,867 | — | ↑ +218,575 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses INVX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named INVX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Adam Anderson | CEO | $3,283,511 |
| Kendal Reed | CFO | $1,473,442 |
| Mark Reddout | EVP | $1,777,883 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Angie Sedita | Independent Director | $291,000 |
| Benjamin M. Fink | Independent Director | $311,000 |
| Bonnie S. Black | Independent Director | $291,000 |
| Carri A. Lockhart | Independent Director | $301,000 |
| Jason Turowsky | Independent Director | $291,000 |
| John V. Lovoi | Chair of the Board | $391,000 |
| Patrick Connelly | Former director (through FY2025) | — |
| Terence B. Jupp | Independent Director | $306,000 |
| Will Donnell | Independent Director | $291,000 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Reddout | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 6,382 | 6,382 | — | 25,528 | $304,677 |
| Mark Reddout | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 6,382 | 6,382 | — | 25,528 | 176,143 |
| Adam Anderson | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 17,019 | 17,019 | — | 68,074 | 469,711 |
| Adam Anderson | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 17,019 | 17,019 | — | 68,074 | 812,463 |
| Kendal Reed | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 6,382 | 6,382 | — | 25,528 | 304,677 |
| Kendal Reed | PSU | 2025-05-30 | 6,382 | 6,382 | — | 25,528 | 176,143 |
| Kendal Reed | RSU | 2025-05-30 | — | — | 25,527 | — | 352,273 |
| Adam Anderson | RSU | 2025-05-30 | — | — | 68,073 | — | 939,407 |
| Mark Reddout | RSU | 2025-05-30 | — | — | 25,527 | — | 352,273 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Reddout | $352,273 | $480,820 | $0 | 57.7% |
| Adam Anderson | 939,407 | 1,282,174 | 0 | 57.7% |
| Kendal Reed | 352,273 | 480,820 | 0 | 57.7% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
The Company's executive compensation program is designed to align executive compensation with Company and individual performance, produce long-term positive results for stockholders, and provide market-competitive compensation to attract, motivate, and retain a talented workforce. The program reflects a pay-for-performance philosophy, balancing immediate cash rewards for short-term goals with long-term equity awards to align executive interests with stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 61,831,241 | 586,796 | 101,028 | 99.06% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 61,144,032 | 966,601 | 34,263 | 98.44% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-16 | 30,804,785 | 533,880 | 18,487 | 98.3% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-17 | 30,972,758 | 982,113 | 18,956 | 96.93% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-14 | 32,497,816 | 834,742 | 5,339 | 97.5% | Passed |
| 2017 | 2017-05-12 | 33,100,916 | 1,398,667 | 35,176 | 95.95% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 99.06%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 98.44%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-16 | 98.3%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Accordingly, abstentions and broker non-votes applicable to shares present at the meeting will not be included in the tabulation of votes cast on this matter.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 45 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $73,050 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John V. LovoiIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $175,000 | $216,000 | — | — | — | $391,000 |
| Benjamin M. FinkIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 95,000 | 216,000 | — | — | — | 311,000 |
| Terence B. JuppIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 90,000 | 216,000 | — | — | — | 306,000 |
| Carri A. LockhartIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Audit | 85,000 | 216,000 | — | — | — | 301,000 |
| Will DonnellIndependent | 291,000 | 0 | — | — | — | 291,000 |
| Bonnie S. BlackIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Compensation | 75,000 | 216,000 | — | — | — | 291,000 |
| Jason TurowskyIndependent · Compensation | 291,000 | 0 | — | — | — | 291,000 |
| Angie SeditaIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance | 75,000 | 216,000 | — | — | — | 291,000 |
| Patrick ConnellyIndependent · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Adam AndersonEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $216,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,177,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,296,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,473,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Innovex International, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Innovex International, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oceaneering International, Inc. | 2025 | Roderick Larson | $910,000 | $2,027,796 | $0 | $4,282,425 | $7,735,670 |
| 2 | Expro Group Holdings N.V. | 2024 | Michael Jardon | 1,000,000 | 5,246,072 | 0 | 690,625 | 6,962,497 |
| 3 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Neal Lux | 717,769 | 4,232,105 | 0 | 1,196,463 | 6,163,337 |
| 4 | Tidewater, Inc. | 2025 | Quintin Kneen | 750,000 | 3,892,458 | 0 | 1,078,125 | 5,732,208 |
| 5 | DMC Global Inc. | 2025 | James O’Leary | 654,231 | 3,699,992 | 0 | 1,233,304 | 5,615,614 |
| 6 | TETRA Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Brady Murphy | 735,000 | 1,325,333 | 0 | 3,061,825 | 5,133,908 |
| 7 | Oil States International, Inc. | 2025 | Cindy Taylor | 925,000 | 2,400,003 | 0 | 1,654,244 | 5,079,386 |
| 8 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Kratz | 800,000 | 3,838,519 | 0 | 420,000 | 5,067,269 |
| 9 | Core Laboratories N.V. | 2025 | Lawrence Bruno | 886,912 | 3,505,105 | 0 | 351,217 | 4,980,491 |
| 10 | Innovex International, Inc. | 2025 | Adam Anderson | 550,969 | 2,222,492 | 0 | 495,000 | 3,283,511 |
| 11 | RPC, Inc. | 2025 | Ben Palmer | 618,000 | 1,388,265 | 0 | 1,155,660 | 3,192,075 |
| 12 | Cactus, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Bender | 450,000 | 1,821,634 | 0 | 222,788 | 2,524,459 |
| — | Newpark Resources, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Innovex International, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Cactus, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Core Laboratories N.V. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| DMC Global Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Expro Group Holdings N.V. | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Consultants, LLC |
| Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 35% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to performance peer group | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Newpark Resources, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Oceaneering International, Inc. | 124% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Oil States International, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 25 · Cash Performance Award 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| RPC, Inc. | 187% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| TETRA Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · LTIP Units 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Tidewater, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Adam Anderson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 3,283,511. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 475965–475974 |
| 2 | Section 01, Mark Reddout | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 1,777,883. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c7 · span 488701–488710 |
| 3 | Section 01, Kendal Reed | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 1,473,442. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c7 · span 482333–482342 |
| 4 | Section 03, Mark Reddout PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 551746–551753 |
| 5 | Section 03, Mark Reddout PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 555348–555355 |
| 6 | Section 03, Adam Anderson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 518509–518516 |
| 7 | Section 03, Adam Anderson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 514906–514913 |
| 8 | Section 03, Kendal Reed PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 533326–533333 |
| 9 | Section 03, Kendal Reed PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 536928–536935 |
| 10 | Section 03, Kendal Reed RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 03, Adam Anderson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, Mark Reddout RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 45 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, John V. Lovoi | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 391,000. Filing ↗machine: span 292694–292923 |
| 15 | Section 08, Benjamin M. Fink | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 311,000. Filing ↗machine: span 301025–301254 |
| 16 | Section 08, Terence B. Jupp | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 306,000. Filing ↗machine: span 294337–294566 |
| 17 | Section 08, Carri A. Lockhart | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,000. Filing ↗machine: span 296098–296327 |
| 18 | Section 08, Will Donnell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,000. Filing ↗machine: span 305195–305424 |
| 19 | Section 08, Bonnie S. Black | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,000. Filing ↗machine: span 299381–299610 |
| 20 | Section 08, Jason Turowsky | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,000. Filing ↗machine: span 303548–303777 |
| 21 | Section 08, Angie Sedita | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,000. Filing ↗machine: span 297738–297967 |
| 22 | Section 08, Patrick Connelly | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Adam Anderson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-11 | 0001193125-26-216895 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.06% (votes for as printed: 61,831,241). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-15 | 0000950170-25-071779 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.44% (votes for as printed: 61,144,032). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-18 | 0001193125-23-148118 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.3% (votes for as printed: 30,804,785). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 28 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 29 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,177,000 + equity 1,296,000 + all other 0 = 2,473,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,473,000 |
| 30 | Oceaneering International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000073756-26-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oceaneering International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,735,670. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 1452178–1452187 |
| 31 | Expro Group Holdings N.V., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001193125-25-078440 | CEO total compensation as printed in Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,962,497. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c34 · span 806814–806823 |
| 32 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001401257-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Forum Energy Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,163,337. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 343952–343961 |
| 33 | Tidewater, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050441 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tidewater, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,732,208. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 956319–956328 |
| 34 | DMC Global Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000034067-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in DMC Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,615,614. Filing ↗machine: span 888111–888120 |
| 35 | TETRA Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000844965-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in TETRA Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,133,908. Filing ↗machine: span 841633–841642 |
| 36 | Oil States International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001121484-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oil States International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,079,386. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 888287–888296 |
| 37 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012501 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,067,269. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1194229–1194239 |
| 38 | Core Laboratories N.V., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-134986 | CEO total compensation as printed in Core Laboratories N.V.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,980,491. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 793587–793596 |
| 39 | Innovex International, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | CEO total compensation as printed in Innovex International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,283,511. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 475965–475974 |
| 40 | RPC, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001104659-26-030766 | CEO total compensation as printed in RPC, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,192,075. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r9 · c14 · span 742140–742149 |
| 41 | Cactus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001628280-26-022453 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cactus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,524,459. Filing ↗machine: span 346833–346842 |
| 42 | Section 10a, Oceaneering International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000073756-26-000073 | Oceaneering International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Innovex International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Core Laboratories N.V. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-134986 | Core Laboratories N.V.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Innovex International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, TETRA Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000844965-26-000026 | TETRA Technologies, Inc. names Innovex International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012501 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Innovex International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Expro Group Holdings N.V. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-078440 | Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Innovex International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Tidewater, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050441 | Tidewater, Inc. names Innovex International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Oil States International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001121484-26-000017 | Oil States International, Inc. names Innovex International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001401257-26-000021 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. names Innovex International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Cactus, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022453 | Cactus, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Innovex International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |