Companies AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS (AVDL): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $753,687FY2022
- $985,200FY2023
- $7,399,605FY2024
CEO total pay was $7,399,605 in fiscal 2024, up from $985,200 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $651,600 · bonus $0 · stock awards $0 · option awards $6,722,205
Order AVDL
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Divis | $651,600 | $0 | $0 | $6,722,205 | $0 | $0 | $25,800 | $7,399,605 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Richard Kim | 472,328 | 0 | 0 | 1,646,940 | 109,438 | 0 | 525,595 | 2,754,301 |
| Former Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas McHugh | 465,372 | 0 | 0 | 1,764,579 | 52,354 | 0 | 12,393 | 2,294,698 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jerad Seurer | 420,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,400,459 | 200,900 | 0 | 13,800 | 2,035,159 |
| General Counsel & Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Divis | $7,399,605 | $985,200 | $753,687 | ↑ +6,414,405 |
| Richard Kim | 2,754,301 | 770,953 | 548,444 | ↑ +1,983,348 |
| Thomas McHugh | 2,294,698 | 663,144 | 525,999 | ↑ +1,631,554 |
| Jerad Seurer | 2,035,159 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Compensation Committee’s executive compensation programs are designed to attract, retain and motivate executives with significant industry knowledge and the experience and leadership capability necessary for us to achieve success; align incentives for our named executive officers with our corporate strategies and business objectives and goals; and achieve key strategic performance measures aligned with the long-term interests of our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Divis | OPTION | 2024-02-20 | — | — | 600,000 | — | $6,722,205 |
| Richard Kim | OPTION | 2024-02-20 | — | — | 147,000 | — | 1,646,940 |
| Thomas McHugh | OPTION | 2024-02-20 | — | — | 157,500 | — | 1,764,579 |
| Jerad Seurer | OPTION | 2024-02-20 | — | — | 125,000 | — | 1,400,459 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Divis | $0 | $0 | $6,722,205 | 0.0% |
| Richard Kim | 0 | 0 | 1,646,940 | 0.0% |
| Thomas McHugh | 0 | 0 | 1,764,579 | 0.0% |
| Jerad Seurer | 0 | 0 | 1,400,459 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerad Seurer | Option | 11,875 | 8.2 | — |
| Thomas McHugh | Option | 37,500 | 8.2 | — |
| Gregory Divis | Option | 77,500 | 8.2 | — |
| Jerad Seurer | Option | 125,000 | 13.57 | — |
| Thomas McHugh | Option | 157,500 | 13.57 | — |
| Gregory Divis | Option | 600,000 | 13.57 | — |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dr. Naseem S. AminIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $34,207 | $179,520 | $797,548 | — | — | $1,011,275 |
| Linda S. PalczukIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 84,600 | 179,520 | 370,380 | — | — | 634,500 |
| Geoffrey M. GlassIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 102,100 | 179,520 | 145,357 | — | — | 426,977 |
| Peter J. ThorntonIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 79,600 | 179,520 | 145,357 | — | — | 404,477 |
| Dr. Eric J. EndeIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 72,100 | 179,520 | 145,357 | — | — | 396,977 |
| Dr. Mark A. McCamishIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 69,600 | 179,520 | 145,357 | — | — | 394,477 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $52,100 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $156,300 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $442,207 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,077,120 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,519,327 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS as a peer
Companies that benchmark against AVDL
1 company names AVDL as a compensation peer
- AYTU BIOPHARMA, INCAYTUFY2026
- LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.LXRXFY2025
Each company listed discloses AVDL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AVDL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TG Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Weiss | $875,000 | $23,550,000 | $0 | $1,146,250 | $25,571,250 |
| 2 | Harrow, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Baum | 754,910 | 22,294,873 | 0 | 542,491 | 23,606,274 |
| 3 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | David Meeker | 807,692 | 8,274,785 | 7,688,560 | 759,488 | 17,544,525 |
| 4 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Peetz | 755,000 | 3,683,904 | 4,931,320 | 1,057,000 | 10,441,224 |
| 5 | Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Herriot Tabuteau | 835,000 | 5,533,554 | 2,833,237 | 876,750 | 10,283,492 |
| 6 | Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Bradley Campbell | 767,308 | 4,990,365 | 2,105,627 | 0 | 8,526,943 |
| 7 | Dynavax Technologies Corporation | 2024 | Ryan Spencer | 835,001 | 4,902,150 | 1,824,299 | 641,907 | 8,210,775 |
| 8 | Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Dayno | 743,600 | 1,976,520 | 4,599,000 | 558,000 | 7,899,535 |
| 9 | Ardelyx, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Raab | 797,000 | 2,953,724 | 3,413,948 | 627,638 | 7,796,171 |
| 10 | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2024 | Richard Daly | 750,000 | 1,267,601 | 5,070,830 | 0 | 7,774,160 |
| 11 | Liquidia Corporation | 2025 | Roger Jeffs | 824,000 | 5,590,992 | 0 | 1,254,400 | 7,712,736 |
| 12 | AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 2024 | Gregory Divis | 651,600 | 0 | 6,722,205 | 0 | 7,399,605 |
| 13 | Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Todd Franklin Watanabe | 713,333 | 2,067,190 | 3,848,958 | 579,584 | 7,223,065 |
| 14 | Sage Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Barry Greene | 830,712 | 3,164,364 | 2,669,263 | 431,970 | 7,112,589 |
| 15 | Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2023 | Steven Hoerter | 738,200 | 1,935,000 | 2,837,100 | 487,212 | 6,010,712 |
| 16 | Anika Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Griffin | 500,000 | 1,215,222 | 0 | 0 | 2,033,370 |
| 17 | Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc. | 2025 | Vikram Karnani | 875,000 | 0 | 0 | 835,406 | 1,715,846 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. | not disclosed | Option 33 · RSU 33 · PRSU 33 | Yes — TSR Goal | Pay Governance |
| Anika Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 125% | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Ardelyx, Inc. | 105% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. | 150% | RSU 33 · Options 33 · PSU 33 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Mercer LLC |
| Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc. | 127.3% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | Yes — relative ranking of the total shareholder return (TSR) of the Company's common stock in 2025, 2026, 2027 and the cumulative three-year performance period (2025-2027) return relative to the TSR of peer companies within the S&P Pharmaceutical Select Industry Index | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 110% | Option 50 · PSU 50 · RSU 25 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Dynavax Technologies Corporation | 102.5% | Options 34 · RSU 33 · PSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) ranking vs. Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Alpine |
| Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | 100% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Harrow, Inc. | 100% | not disclosed | No | Mercer, Inc. |
| Liquidia Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 200% | Option 47.2 · PSU 17.6 · RSU 17.6 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 120% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| Sage Therapeutics, Inc. | 80% | not disclosed | Yes — TSR milestones / Relative TSR vs. Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Alpine Rewards |
| TG Therapeutics, Inc. | 131% | RSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 27 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,399,605 |
| Median employee compensation | $271,964 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (51 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Gregory Divis. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,399,605. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Richard Kim. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,754,301. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Thomas McHugh. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,294,698. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jerad Seurer. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,035,159. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gregory Divis OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Richard Kim OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas McHugh OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jerad Seurer OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 27 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Naseem S. Amin. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 1,011,275. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Linda S. Palczuk. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 634,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Geoffrey M. Glass. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 426,977. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter J. Thornton. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 404,477. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Eric J. Ende. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,977. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Mark A. McCamish. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 394,477. View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 442,207 + equity 1,077,120 + all other 0 = 1,519,327, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- TG Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in TG Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,571,250. View filing ↗
- Harrow, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Harrow, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,606,274. View filing ↗
- Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,544,525. View filing ↗
- Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,441,224. View filing ↗
- Axsome Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,283,492. View filing ↗
- Amicus Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Amicus Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,526,943. View filing ↗
- Dynavax Technologies Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Dynavax Technologies Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,210,775. View filing ↗
- Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,899,535. View filing ↗
- Ardelyx, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Ardelyx, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,796,171. View filing ↗
- Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,774,160. View filing ↗
- Liquidia Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Liquidia Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,712,736. View filing ↗
- AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. CEO total compensation as printed in AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC's own proxy. As printed: 7,399,605. View filing ↗
- Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,223,065. View filing ↗
- Sage Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Sage Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,112,589. View filing ↗
- Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,010,712. View filing ↗
- Anika Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Anika Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,033,370. View filing ↗
- Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,715,846. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Dynavax Technologies Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Dynavax Technologies Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Liquidia Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Liquidia Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Anika Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Anika Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Amicus Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Harrow, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Harrow, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ardelyx, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ardelyx, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Sage Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Sage Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, TG Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. TG Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLC. View filing ↗