CEO Jeffrey Dayno was paid $7,899,535 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 10.6% from fiscal year 2024, the 22nd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-039449 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$7,899,535 ↑ Jeffrey Dayno total, FY2025 | 22nd CEO pay percentile vs peers | 26:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 71.83% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
HRMY's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 2, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Dayno | $743,600 | $0 | $1,976,520 | $4,599,000 | $558,000 | $0 | $22,415 | $7,899,535 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Adam Zaeske | 376,923 | 200,000 | 852,000 | 1,866,000 | 189,041 | 0 | 180,264 | 3,664,228 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Sandip Kapadia | 522,834 | 0 | 718,389 | 1,692,688 | 248,346 | 0 | 22,062 | 3,204,319 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Chief Administrative Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Dierks | 132,263 | 0 | 511,235 | 1,205,960 | 0 | 0 | 497,487 | 2,346,945 |
| Former Executive Vice President and Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Kumar Budur | 598,000 | 0 | 404,807 | 955,570 | 299,000 | 0 | 22,062 | 2,279,439 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Medical and Scientific Officer | ||||||||
| Andrew Serafin | 439,208 | 0 | 395,304 | 932,575 | 219,605 | 0 | 22,585 | 2,009,277 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Strategy Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Dayno | $7,899,535 | $7,145,170 | $4,450,294 | ↑ +754,365 |
| Adam Zaeske | 3,664,228 | — | — | — |
| Sandip Kapadia | 3,204,319 | 3,070,401 | 5,580,524 | ↑ +133,918 |
| Jeffrey Dierks | 2,346,945 | 2,470,910 | 5,597,749 | ↓ −123,965 |
| Kumar Budur | 2,279,439 | 5,732,705 | 760,813 | ↓ −3,453,266 |
| Andrew Serafin | 2,009,277 | 2,087,422 | 647,426 | ↓ −78,145 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Harmony Biosciences Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper HRMY reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses HRMY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named HRMY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Adam Zaeske | CCO | $3,664,228 |
| Andrew Serafin | Executive | $2,009,277 |
| Jeffrey Dayno | CEO | $7,899,535 |
| Jeffrey Dierks | CCO | $2,346,945 |
| Kumar Budur | EVP | $2,279,439 |
| Sandip Kapadia | CFO | $3,204,319 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Andreas Wicki | Independent Director | — |
| Antonio Gracias | Independent Director | $381,901 |
| Gary Sender | Independent Director | $396,401 |
| Geno Germano | Independent Director | — |
| Jeffrey S. Aronin | Chair of the Board | $77,500 |
| Juan A. Sabater | Independent Director | $374,651 |
| Linda Szyper | Independent Director | $368,339 |
| Peter Anastasiou | Former director (through FY2025) | $372,651 |
| R. Mark Graf | Independent Director | $374,651 |
| Ron Philip | Independent Director | $661,019 |
| Troy Ignelzi | Independent Director | — |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | D | 7,500 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | D | 3,173 | 28 | 87,638 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | A | 7,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Glenn Reicin | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-14 | A | 164,309 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | D | 18,750 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | D | 8,882 | 32 | 282,714 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | A | 18,750 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Geno Germano | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,231 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Sender | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan A. Sabater | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Mark Graf | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ron Philip | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Szyper | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-04 | D | 5,500 | 42 | 230,911 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | A | 12,200 | 31 | 374,418 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 22,954 | 43 | 989,350 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 10,754 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | A | 10,754 | 30 | 325,524 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 12,200 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 4,500 | 42 | 190,114 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 1,000 | 43 | 42,795 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-09-16 | — | 1,800 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | D | 1,800 | 43 | 77,426 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | A | 900 | 31 | 27,621 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | A | 900 | 30 | 27,243 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-09-17 | — | 800 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | A | 400 | 30 | 12,108 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | A | 400 | 31 | 12,276 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | D | 800 | 43 | 34,400 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | A | 25,446 | 30 | 770,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 25,446 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 10,406 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | A | 10,406 | 31 | 319,360 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 35,852 | 43 | 1,543,590 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | D | 7,500 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | D | 3,173 | 28 | 87,638 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam Zaeske | CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-07 | A | 7,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Glenn Reicin | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-14 | A | 164,309 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | D | 18,750 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | D | 8,882 | 32 | 282,714 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-05-01 | A | 18,750 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Geno Germano | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,231 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Sender | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan A. Sabater | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Mark Graf | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ron Philip | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Szyper | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 21,872 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-04 | D | 5,500 | 42 | 230,911 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | A | 12,200 | 31 | 374,418 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 22,954 | 43 | 989,350 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 10,754 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | A | 10,754 | 30 | 325,524 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 12,200 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 4,500 | 42 | 190,114 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-08 | D | 1,000 | 43 | 42,795 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | D | 900 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | D | 1,800 | 43 | 77,426 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | A | 900 | 31 | 27,621 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | D | 900 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-16 | A | 900 | 30 | 27,243 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | D | 400 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | D | 400 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | A | 400 | 30 | 12,108 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | A | 400 | 31 | 12,276 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-17 | D | 800 | 43 | 34,400 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | A | 25,446 | 30 | 770,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 25,446 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 10,406 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | A | 10,406 | 31 | 319,360 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kumar Budur | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | 2026-09-18 | D | 35,852 | 43 | 1,543,590 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Zaeske | RSU | 2025-04-07 | — | — | 30,000 | — | $852,000 |
| Kumar Budur | RSU | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 10,650 | — | 404,807 |
| Andrew Serafin | OPTION | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 36,500 | — | 932,575 |
| Andrew Serafin | RSU | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 10,400 | — | 395,304 |
| Jeffrey Dayno | RSU | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 52,000 | — | 1,976,520 |
| Jeffrey Dierks | OPTION | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 47,200 | — | 1,205,960 |
| Sandip Kapadia | RSU | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 18,900 | — | 718,389 |
| Jeffrey Dierks | RSU | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 13,450 | — | 511,235 |
| Adam Zaeske | OPTION | 2025-04-07 | — | — | 100,000 | — | 1,866,000 |
| Jeffrey Dayno | OPTION | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 180,000 | — | 4,599,000 |
| Sandip Kapadia | OPTION | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 66,250 | — | 1,692,688 |
| Kumar Budur | OPTION | 2025-01-25 | — | — | 37,400 | — | 955,570 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Zaeske | $852,000 | $0 | $1,866,000 | 0.0% |
| Kumar Budur | 404,807 | 0 | 955,570 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Serafin | 395,304 | 0 | 932,575 | 0.0% |
| Jeffrey Dayno | 1,976,520 | 0 | 4,599,000 | 0.0% |
| Jeffrey Dierks | 511,235 | 0 | 1,205,960 | 0.0% |
| Sandip Kapadia | 718,389 | 0 | 1,692,688 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kumar Budur | Option | 46,875 | 30.27 | — |
| Sandip Kapadia | Option | 41,766 | 30.69 | — |
| Kumar Budur | Option | 37,400 | 38.01 | — |
| Kumar Budur | RSU | 56,250 | — | 2,104,875 |
| Sandip Kapadia | RSU | 45,000 | — | 1,683,900 |
| Sandip Kapadia | RSU | 11,438 | — | 428,010 |
| Andrew Serafin | RSU | 10,400 | — | 389,168 |
| Jeffrey Dayno | Option | 113,766 | 30.69 | — |
| Kumar Budur | Option | 23,906 | 30.69 | — |
| Andrew Serafin | Option | 26,859 | 30.69 | — |
| Jeffrey Dayno | Option | 180,000 | 38.01 | — |
| Sandip Kapadia | Option | 66,250 | 38.01 | — |
| Jeffrey Dayno | RSU | 31,500 | — | 1,178,730 |
| Kumar Budur | RSU | 10,650 | — | 398,523 |
| Kumar Budur | Option | 75,000 | 49.27 | — |
| Sandip Kapadia | RSU | 18,900 | — | 707,238 |
| Jeffrey Dayno | Option | 46,875 | 35.56 | — |
| Jeffrey Dayno | RSU | 52,000 | — | 1,945,840 |
| Adam Zaeske | RSU | 30,000 | — | 1,122,600 |
| Andrew Serafin | RSU | 7,500 | — | 280,650 |
| Kumar Budur | RSU | 6,563 | — | 245,587 |
| Andrew Serafin | Option | 36,500 | 38.01 | — |
The key objectives of our executive compensation program are to attract, motivate, and reward leaders who create an inclusive and diverse environment and have the skills and experience necessary to successfully execute on our strategic plan to maximize stockholder value. Our executive compensation program is designed to: Attract and retain talented and experienced executives in a competitive and dynamic market; Motivate our NEOs to help the Company achieve the best possible financial and operational results; and Align the long-term interests of our NEOs with those of our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 75% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 33,249,862 | 13,042,898 | 194,545 | 71.83% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 51,543,958 | 1,252,960 | 406,969 | 97.63% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 71.83%a |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 97.63%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 26 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,899,535 |
| Median employee compensation | $303,481 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron PhilipIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $50,438 | $0 | $610,581 | $0 | $0 | $661,019 |
| Gary SenderIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 82,000 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 396,401 |
| Antonio GraciasIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 67,500 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 381,901 |
| R. Mark GrafIndependent · Audit | 60,250 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 374,651 |
| Juan A. SabaterIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 60,250 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 374,651 |
| Peter AnastasiouIndependent · Departed during FY | 58,250 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 372,651 |
| Linda SzyperIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 53,938 | 0 | 314,401 | 0 | 0 | 368,339 |
| Jeffrey S. AroninNot independent · Board Chair | 77,500 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 77,500 |
| Geno GermanoIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Troy IgnelziIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas WickiIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeffrey M. DaynoEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $300,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,000 / 25,000 / 12,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $75,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $510,126 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $510,126 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Harmony Biosciences Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Harmony Biosciences Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Renee Gala | $1,003,269 | $16,138,433 | $0 | $1,980,000 | $19,151,558 |
| 2 | Supernus | 2025 | Jack Khattar | 1,036,000 | 6,535,029 | 7,031,545 | 846,930 | 15,501,557 |
| 3 | Neurocrine Biosciences | 2025 | Kyle Gano | 920,000 | 5,750,023 | 5,750,006 | 0 | 13,448,935 |
| 4 | Ionis | 2025 | Brett Monia | 1,051,776 | 8,444,838 | 1,438,105 | 0 | 13,350,777 |
| 5 | Axsome | 2025 | Herriot Tabuteau | 835,000 | 5,533,554 | 2,833,237 | 876,750 | 10,283,492 |
| 6 | Intra-Cellular | 2023 | Sharon Mates | 891,653 | 7,749,984 | 0 | 0 | 10,086,413 |
| 7 | Alkermes | 2025 | Richard Pops | 1,250,769 | 0 | 5,020,812 | 1,626,000 | 7,915,081 |
| 8 | Harmony Biosciences Holdings | 2025 | Jeffrey Dayno | 743,600 | 1,976,520 | 4,599,000 | 558,000 | 7,899,535 |
| 9 | Sage Therapeutics | 2024 | Barry Greene | 830,712 | 3,164,364 | 2,669,263 | 431,970 | 7,112,589 |
| 10 | Acadia | 2025 | Kenneth Bernstein | 850,000 | 3,574,544 | 0 | 2,486,898 | 6,922,230 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harmony Biosciences Holdings | 100% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Acadia | 145% | LTIP Units 100 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Nareit Shopping Center Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting (FPC) |
| Alkermes | 130% | PRSU 53 · RSU 24 · Option 23 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Alpine Rewards LLC |
| Axsome | 150% | RSU 33 · Options 33 · PSU 33 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Intra-Cellular | not disclosed | RSU 75 · PRSU 25 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) of Company stock relative to the TSR of companies in the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| Ionis | not disclosed | PRSU 40 · Option 30 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon |
| Jazz Pharmaceuticals | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon |
| Neurocrine Biosciences | 105% | Options 50 · PSU 30 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Sage Therapeutics | 80% | not disclosed | Yes — TSR milestones / Relative TSR vs. Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Alpine Rewards |
| Supernus | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jeffrey Dayno | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,899,535. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c16 · span 580355–580364 |
| 2 | Section 01, Adam Zaeske | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,664,228. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r11 · c16 · span 605325–605334 |
| 3 | Section 01, Sandip Kapadia | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,204,319. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r8 · c16 · span 592434–592443 |
| 4 | Section 01, Jeffrey Dierks | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,346,945. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r19 · c16 · span 638953–638962 |
| 5 | Section 01, Kumar Budur | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,279,439. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r13 · c16 · span 614044–614053 |
| 6 | Section 01, Andrew Serafin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,009,277. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r16 · c16 · span 626573–626582 |
| 7 | Section 03, Adam Zaeske RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r19 · c16 · span 773418–773425 |
| 8 | Section 03, Kumar Budur RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r22 · c16 · span 785500–785507 |
| 9 | Section 03, Andrew Serafin OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r24 · c16 · span 793648–793655 |
| 10 | Section 03, Andrew Serafin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r25 · c16 · span 797908–797915 |
| 11 | Section 03, Jeffrey Dayno RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r13 · c16 · span 747971–747980 |
| 12 | Section 03, Jeffrey Dierks OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r26 · c16 · span 801795–801804 |
| 13 | Section 03, Sandip Kapadia RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r16 · c16 · span 760060–760067 |
| 14 | Section 03, Jeffrey Dierks RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r27 · c16 · span 806057–806064 |
| 15 | Section 03, Adam Zaeske OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r18 · c16 · span 768709–768718 |
| 16 | Section 03, Jeffrey Dayno OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r12 · c16 · span 743709–743718 |
| 17 | Section 03, Sandip Kapadia OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r15 · c16 · span 756121–756130 |
| 18 | Section 03, Kumar Budur OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r21 · c16 · span 781563–781570 |
| 19 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 26 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1410096–1410098 |
| 20 | Section 08, Ron Philip | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 661,019. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r8 · c8 · span 1386262–1386432 |
| 21 | Section 08, Gary Sender | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,401. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r10 · c8 · span 1390581–1390751 |
| 22 | Section 08, Antonio Gracias | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 381,901. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r6 · c8 · span 1381700–1381870 |
| 23 | Section 08, R. Mark Graf | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 374,651. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r7 · c8 · span 1383773–1383943 |
| 24 | Section 08, Juan A. Sabater | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 374,651. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r9 · c8 · span 1388338–1388508 |
| 25 | Section 08, Peter Anastasiou | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 372,651. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r4 · c8 · span 1377376–1377546 |
| 26 | Section 08, Linda Szyper | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 368,339. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r11 · c8 · span 1392654–1392824 |
| 27 | Section 08, Jeffrey S. Aronin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 77,500. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r5 · c2 · span 1378056–1378225 |
| 28 | Section 08, Geno Germano | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 08, Troy Ignelzi | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 08, Andreas Wicki | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t165 · r12 · c8 · span 1394990–1394991 |
| 31 | Section 08, Jeffrey M. Dayno | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Adam Zaeske 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0002064712-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Adam Zaeske 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0002064712-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Adam Zaeske 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0002064712-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Glenn Reicin 2026-04-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001790218-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002009762-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002009762-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002009762-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Geno Germano 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001424383-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Gary Sender 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001659085-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Juan A. Sabater 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001821210-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, R. Mark Graf 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001494757-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Ron Philip 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002063957-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Linda Szyper 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001739050-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-04 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-09 | 0002009762-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-16 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-16 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-16 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-16 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-16 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-17 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-17 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-17 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-17 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-17 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-18 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-18 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-18 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-18 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Kumar Budur 2026-09-18 | Form 4 | 2026-09-18 | 0002009762-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-14 | 0001104659-26-061237 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 71.83% (votes for as printed: 33,249,862). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-26 | 0001558370-23-010532 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.63% (votes for as printed: 51,543,958). Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 71 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 72 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 510,126 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 510,126, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 510,126 |
| 73 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-08 | 0001232524-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jazz Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 19,151,558. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1437369–1437379 |
| 74 | Supernus, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-053111 | CEO total compensation as printed in Supernus's own proxy. As printed: 15,501,557. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 430594–430604 |
| 75 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0000914475-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Neurocrine Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 13,448,935. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r4 · c7 · span 847947–847957 |
| 76 | Ionis, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001140361-26-016388 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ionis's own proxy. As printed: 13,350,777. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Axsome, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177610 | CEO total compensation as printed in Axsome's own proxy. As printed: 10,283,492. Filing ↗machine: t51 · r2 · c27 · span 900236–900246 |
| 78 | Intra-Cellular, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-29 | 0001628280-24-018986 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intra-Cellular's own proxy. As printed: 10,086,413. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 440593–440603 |
| 79 | Alkermes, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001193125-26-143977 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alkermes's own proxy. As printed: 7,915,081. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 2508258–2508267 |
| 80 | Harmony Biosciences Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039449 | CEO total compensation as printed in Harmony Biosciences Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 7,899,535. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c16 · span 580355–580364 |
| 81 | Sage Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0000950170-25-058060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sage Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 7,112,589. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c28 · span 1143784–1143793 |
| 82 | Acadia, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-134606 | CEO total compensation as printed in Acadia's own proxy. As printed: 6,922,230. Filing ↗machine: span 777495–777504 |
| 83 | Section 10a, Axsome reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177610 | Axsome's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 10a, Neurocrine Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000914475-26-000015 | Neurocrine Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 10a, Intra-Cellular reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-24-018986 | Intra-Cellular's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 10a, Sage Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-058060 | Sage Therapeutics names Harmony Biosciences Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, Ionis reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016388 | Ionis's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Supernus reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-053111 | Supernus names Harmony Biosciences Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Jazz Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001232524-26-000029 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Acadia reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-134606 | Acadia's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Harmony Biosciences Holdings. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.