Companies CONSTELLIUM SE
CONSTELLIUM (CSTM): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me CONSTELLIUM SE’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $4,208,709FY2023
- $2,774,033FY2024
- $4,318,593FY2025
CEO total pay was $4,318,593 in fiscal 2025, up from $2,774,033 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,049,408 · bonus $0 · stock awards $1,612,083 · option awards $0
Order CSTM
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Marc Germain | $1,115,000 | $0 | $26,354,236 | $0 | $2,341,500 | $0 | $361,123 | $30,171,859 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Ingrid Joerg | 1,049,408 | 0 | 1,612,083 | 0 | 1,416,701 | 108,403 | 131,997 | 4,318,593 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jack Guo | 540,000 | 0 | 2,095,686 | 0 | 729,000 | 0 | 141,111 | 3,505,797 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Philippe Hoffmann | 696,595 | 0 | 1,289,654 | 0 | 888,159 | 140,552 | 79,671 | 3,094,631 |
| President, A&T | ||||||||
| Ryan Jurkovic | 544,000 | 0 | 1,088,148 | 0 | 530,400 | 0 | 157,405 | 2,319,954 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Marc Germain | $30,171,859 | $8,881,752 | $9,962,993 | ↑ +21,290,107 |
| Ingrid Joerg | 4,318,593 | 2,774,033 | 4,208,709 | ↑ +1,544,560 |
| Jack Guo | 3,505,797 | 2,187,167 | 2,206,475 | ↑ +1,318,630 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | 3,094,631 | 2,195,463 | 2,722,494 | ↑ +899,168 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | 2,319,954 | 1,683,606 | 1,993,463 | ↑ +636,348 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation philosophy rests on four pillars: 1) Total Compensation Approach, 2) Differentiated Pay Based on Performance and Value Creation, 3) Market Competitiveness, and 4) Well-conceived Pay Positioning.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Guo | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 21,875 | 87,501 | — | 175,002 | $1,564,518 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 23,177 | — | 275,806 |
| Ingrid Joerg | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 16,827 | 67,309 | — | 134,618 | 1,203,485 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 171,678 | — | 2,042,968 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 2025-10-27 | — | — | 300,800 | — | 4,731,584 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 84,136 | 336,543 | — | 673,086 | 6,017,389 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | PSU | 2025-10-27 | 147,416 | 589,665 | — | 1,179,330 | 13,562,295 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 44,636 | — | 531,168 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 27,468 | — | 326,869 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 13,462 | 53,847 | — | 107,694 | 962,784 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 34,336 | — | 408,598 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 11,358 | 45,433 | — | 90,866 | 812,342 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Guo | $531,168 | $1,564,518 | $0 | 74.7% |
| Ryan Jurkovic | 275,806 | 812,342 | 0 | 74.7% |
| Ingrid Joerg | 408,598 | 1,203,485 | 0 | 74.7% |
| Jean-Marc Germain | 6,774,552 | 19,579,684 | 0 | 74.3% |
| Philippe Hoffmann | 326,869 | 962,784 | 0 | 74.7% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 12,312 | — | $232,081 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 14,680 | — | 276,718 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 15,119 | — | 284,993 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 16,101 | — | 303,504 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 18,143 | — | 341,996 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 18,143 | — | 341,996 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 18,942 | — | 357,057 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 19,352 | — | 364,785 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | PSU | 23,177 | — | 436,886 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 24,136 | — | 454,964 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | PSU | 27,468 | — | 517,772 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 28,777 | — | 542,446 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 29,638 | — | 558,676 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 31,562 | — | 594,944 |
| Ingrid Joerg | PSU | 34,336 | — | 647,234 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 35,566 | — | 670,419 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 35,566 | — | 670,419 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 37,132 | — | 699,938 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 37,937 | — | 715,112 |
| Jack Guo | PSU | 44,636 | — | 841,389 |
| Ryan Jurkovic | RSU | 45,433 | — | 856,412 |
| Philippe Hoffmann | RSU | 53,847 | — | 1,015,016 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 56,301 | — | 1,061,274 |
| Ingrid Joerg | RSU | 67,309 | — | 1,268,775 |
| Jack Guo | RSU | 87,501 | — | 1,649,394 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 89,448 | — | 1,686,095 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | PSU | 104,914 | — | 1,977,629 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 106,438 | — | 2,006,356 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 175,347 | — | 3,305,291 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 205,665 | — | 3,876,785 |
| Jean-Marc Germain | RSU | 208,653 | — | 3,933,109 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Christophe DeslarzesIndependent · Board Chair · Human Resources · Nominating and Governance · Compensation · Board of Directors (Chair) | $168,370 | — | — | — | $190,000 | $358,370 |
| Lori A. WalkerIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 137,860 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 247,860 |
| Martha BrooksIndependent · Human Resources (Chair) · Safety and Sustainability · Compensation (Chair) | 128,820 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 238,820 |
| John OrmerodIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance (Chair) | 127,690 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 237,690 |
| Michiel BrandjesIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Safety and Sustainability (Chair) | 123,170 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 233,170 |
| Isabelle Boccon-GibodIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 115,260 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 225,260 |
| Jean-Philippe PuigIndependent · Human Resources · Safety and Sustainability · Compensation | 111,870 | — | — | — | 110,000 | 221,870 |
| Bradley SoultzIndependent · Human Resources · Compensation | 63,982 | — | — | — | 65,349 | 129,331 |
| Wiebke WeilerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Emmanuel BlotNot independent · Safety and Sustainability | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Jean Francois VerdierEmployee director | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Ingrid JoergEmployee director · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $110,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 11,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $400,000 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $977,022 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $915,349 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,892,371 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names CONSTELLIUM as a peer
Companies that benchmark against CSTM
No companies currently name CSTM as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies CONSTELLIUM SE names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including CONSTELLIUM SE.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. | 2025 | Lourenco Goncalves | $2,201,000 | $12,874,374 | $0 | $3,345,520 | $19,023,041 |
| 2 | Ryerson Holding Corp. | 2025 | Edward Lehner | 1,200,000 | 16,127,600 | 0 | 451,500 | 17,857,908 |
| 3 | Crown Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Donahue | 1,450,000 | 8,627,475 | — | 4,205,000 | 17,501,363 |
| 4 | Thor Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Martin | 750,000 | 7,149,005 | 0 | 6,692,530 | 14,613,718 |
| 5 | Alcoa Corporation | 2025 | William Oplinger | 1,298,925 | 9,899,069 | 0 | 2,314,684 | 14,002,088 |
| 6 | ATI Inc. | 2025 | Kimberly Fields | 950,000 | 10,051,700 | 0 | 2,295,794 | 13,512,737 |
| 7 | Reliance, Inc. | 2025 | Karla Lewis | 1,325,000 | 7,653,350 | 0 | 2,072,300 | 13,374,389 |
| 8 | Steel Dynamics, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Millett | 1,535,000 | 5,095,406 | — | 5,372,500 | 12,059,908 |
| 9 | Commercial Metals Co. | 2025 | Peter Matt | 1,084,616 | 5,505,805 | 0 | 1,322,530 | 8,022,901 |
| 10 | Kaiser Aluminum Corp. | 2025 | Keith Harvey | 1,000,000 | 4,212,188 | 0 | 2,127,500 | 7,914,836 |
| 11 | Century Aluminum Co. | 2025 | Jesse Gary | 980,385 | 3,827,931 | 0 | 1,636,800 | 7,166,252 |
| 12 | Worthington Enterprises, Inc. | 2026 | Joseph Hayek | 784,135 | 2,482,435 | 0 | 1,778,700 | 5,192,043 |
| 13 | Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. | 2024 | Tamara Lundgren | 1,200,766 | 3,348,791 | 0 | 143,540 | 4,912,875 |
| 14 | CONSTELLIUM SE | 2025 | Ingrid Joerg | 1,049,408 | 1,612,083 | 0 | 1,416,701 | 4,318,593 |
| — | Novelis Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Arconic Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONSTELLIUM SE | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Alcoa Corporation | 118.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Arconic Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| ATI Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Century Aluminum Co. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. | not disclosed | Performance Cash 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Commercial Metals Co. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Crown Holdings, Inc. | 200% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Not determinable from source text |
| Kaiser Aluminum Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Novelis Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Reliance, Inc. | 156.4% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Ryerson Holding Corp. | 30% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Steel Dynamics, Inc. | 350% | PSU 53 · RSU 47 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Thor Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | WTW |
| Worthington Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | WTW |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 79,852,601 | 5,788,962 | 12,702,293 | 93.24% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 93.24%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (60 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Jean-Marc Germain. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 30,171,859. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Ingrid Joerg. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 4,318,593. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jack Guo. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 3,505,797. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Philippe Hoffmann. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 3,094,631. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Ryan Jurkovic. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 2,319,954. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jack Guo PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ryan Jurkovic RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ingrid Joerg PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jean-Marc Germain RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jean-Marc Germain RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jean-Marc Germain PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jean-Marc Germain PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jack Guo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Philippe Hoffmann RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Philippe Hoffmann PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ingrid Joerg RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ryan Jurkovic PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Fiscal Year 2025 Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jean-Christophe Deslarzes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 358,370. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lori A. Walker. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 247,860. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Martha Brooks. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 238,820. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John Ormerod. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,690. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michiel Brandjes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 233,170. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Isabelle Boccon-Gibod. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,260. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jean-Philippe Puig. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,870. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Bradley Soultz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,331. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Wiebke Weiler. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Emmanuel Blot. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jean Francois Verdier. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ingrid Joerg. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-21. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.24% (votes for as printed: 79,852,601). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 977,022 + equity 0 + all other 915,349 = 1,892,371, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Cleveland-Cliffs Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Cleveland-Cliffs Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,023,041. View filing ↗
- Ryerson Holding Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Ryerson Holding Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,857,908. View filing ↗
- Crown Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Crown Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,501,363. View filing ↗
- Thor Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Thor Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,613,718. View filing ↗
- Alcoa Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Alcoa Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,002,088. View filing ↗
- ATI Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-24. CEO total compensation as printed in ATI Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,512,737. View filing ↗
- Reliance, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Reliance, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,374,389. View filing ↗
- Steel Dynamics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Steel Dynamics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,059,908. View filing ↗
- Commercial Metals Co., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Commercial Metals Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,022,901. View filing ↗
- Kaiser Aluminum Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Kaiser Aluminum Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,914,836. View filing ↗
- Century Aluminum Co., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Century Aluminum Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,166,252. View filing ↗
- Worthington Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Worthington Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,192,043. View filing ↗
- Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-12-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,912,875. View filing ↗
- CONSTELLIUM SE (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in CONSTELLIUM SE's own proxy. As printed: 4,318,593. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Alcoa Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Alcoa Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ATI Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. ATI Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Commercial Metals Co. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Commercial Metals Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Worthington Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Worthington Enterprises, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kaiser Aluminum Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kaiser Aluminum Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Steel Dynamics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Steel Dynamics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cleveland-Cliffs Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Crown Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Crown Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ryerson Holding Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ryerson Holding Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Thor Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Thor Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Reliance, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Reliance, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Century Aluminum Co. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Century Aluminum Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CONSTELLIUM SE. View filing ↗