Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses FIGS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named FIGS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Catherine Spear | $1,000,000 | $1,000,000 | $4,059,324 | $631,892 | $1,500,000 | — | $20,730 | $8,211,946 |
| Director, Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Heather Hasson | 0 | 0 | 6,284,365 | 1,799,876 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8,084,271 |
| Director, Co-Founder and Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| Sarah Oughtred | 502,874 | 149,120 | 1,537,959 | — | 447,361 | — | — | 2,637,314 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Catherine Spear | $8,211,946 | — | — | — |
| Heather Hasson | 8,084,271 | — | — | — |
| Sarah Oughtred | 2,637,314 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Hasson | Director | 2026-05-04 | D | 32,385 | $14 | $464,203 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sarah Oughtred | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-04 | D | 23,597 | 14 | 338,237 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie Whelan | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 22,863 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Wilke | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jerry Jao | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie Whelan | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| J. Martin Willhite | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sheila Antrum | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mario Marte | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kenneth Lin | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 15,456 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heather Hasson | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 6,813 | 10 | 68,471 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Spear | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 61,556 | 10 | 618,638 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sarah Oughtred | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-07-01 | D | 22,197 | 10 | 223,080 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Hasson | RSU | 2025-08-12 | — | — | 947,868 | — | $6,284,365 |
| Heather Hasson | OPTION | 2025-08-12 | — | — | 2,863,828 | — | 1,167,984 |
| Heather Hasson | OPTION | 2025-08-12 | — | — | 727,097 | — | 631,892 |
| Catherine Spear | OPTION | 2025-08-12 | — | — | 727,097 | — | 631,892 |
| Sarah Oughtred | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 321,077 | — | 1,537,959 |
| Catherine Spear | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 847,458 | — | 4,059,324 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Hasson | $6,284,365 | $0 | $1,799,876 | 0.0% |
| Catherine Spear | 4,059,324 | 0 | 631,892 | 0.0% |
| Sarah Oughtred | 1,537,959 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Hasson | Option | 2,625,176 | 6.63 | — |
| Heather Hasson | Option | 605,915 | 6.63 | — |
| Heather Hasson | RSU | 888,627 | — | 10,094,803 |
| Catherine Spear | RSU | 407,609 | — | 4,630,438 |
| Catherine Spear | Option | 605,915 | 6.63 | — |
| Catherine Spear | RSU | 190,771 | — | 2,167,159 |
| Sarah Oughtred | RSU | 451,561 | — | 5,129,733 |
| Sarah Oughtred | RSU | 280,943 | — | 3,191,512 |
| Catherine Spear | Option | 295,140 | 7.91 | — |
| Catherine Spear | RSU | 741,526 | — | 8,423,735 |
The key objectives of our executive compensation program, as well as the compensation program for all of our employees, are to attract, motivate, reward and retain high caliber talent for their unique skills and contributions in leading and driving the success of our company, while cultivating an inclusive and diverse culture and maximizing stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 241,013,864 | 46,312,879 | 1,229,675 | 83.88% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 280,851,544 | 6,295,421 | 1,411,307 | 97.81% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 83.88%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 97.81%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 73 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,211,946 |
| Median employee compensation | $113,195 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melanie WhelanIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | $70,000 | $213,701 | $115,000 | $0 | $0 | $398,701 |
| Jerry JaoIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Newly elected | 58,125 | 176,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234,839 |
| J. Martin WillhiteIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 67,500 | 150,001 | — | 0 | 0 | 217,501 |
| Mario MarteIndependent · Audit | 62,500 | 150,001 | — | 0 | 0 | 212,501 |
| Jeffrey WilkeIndependent · Audit | 61,875 | 150,001 | — | 0 | 0 | 211,876 |
| Sheila AntrumIndependent · Nominating/Governance | 55,000 | 150,001 | — | 0 | 0 | 205,001 |
| Kenneth LinIndependent · Lead Independent Director | 52,500 | 150,001 | — | 0 | 0 | 202,501 |
| Catherine SpearEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Heather HassonEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 20,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $427,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,140,420 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,567,920 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies FIGS Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including FIGS Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etsy, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Silverman | $690,137 | $15,814,539 | $737,591 | $729,120 | $18,072,322 |
| 2 | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2025 | Matt Baer | 850,000 | 7,821,663 | 0 | 1,443,369 | 10,129,032 |
| 3 | Warby Parker Inc. | 2025 | Neil Blumenthal | 575,000 | 8,408,680 | 0 | 0 | 9,000,180 |
| 4 | FIGS Inc | 2025 | Catherine Spear | 1,000,000 | 4,059,324 | 631,892 | 1,500,000 | 8,211,946 |
| 5 | YETI Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Reintjes | 1,057,308 | 5,500,187 | 0 | 1,126,033 | 7,697,528 |
| 6 | The Honest Company, Inc. | 2025 | Carla Vernón | 773,462 | 3,139,166 | 0 | 219,800 | 4,145,946 |
| 7 | Revolve Group, Inc. | 2025 | Mike Karanikolas | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 484,573 |
| — | The Buckle, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | J. Jill, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Canada Goose Holdings Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIGS Inc | 200% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Canada Goose Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Etsy, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| J. Jill, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Revolve Group, Inc. | 175% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Stitch Fix, Inc. | 169.8% | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. and Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| The Buckle, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Honest Company, Inc. | 28% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Warby Parker Inc. | 73.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| YETI Holdings, Inc. | 71.0% | PBRSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Catherine Spear | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 8,211,946. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 472092–472101 |
| 2 | Section 01, Heather Hasson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 8,084,271. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 481893–481902 |
| 3 | Section 01, Sarah Oughtred | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 2,637,314. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c24 · span 492126–492135 |
| 4 | Section 03, Heather Hasson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r3 · c2 · span 432054–432061 |
| 5 | Section 03, Heather Hasson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t33 · r8 · c6 · span 519213–519222 |
| 6 | Section 03, Heather Hasson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t33 · r7 · c6 · span 517214–517221 |
| 7 | Section 03, Catherine Spear OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t33 · r5 · c6 · span 512952–512959 |
| 8 | Section 03, Sarah Oughtred RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r4 · c2 · span 432992–432999 |
| 9 | Section 03, Catherine Spear RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r2 · c2 · span 431191–431198 |
| 10 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 73 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 729902–729909 |
| 11 | Section 08, Melanie Whelan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 398,701. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r7 · c4 · span 751595–751602 |
| 12 | Section 08, Jerry Jao | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,839. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r3 · c4 · span 745501–745508 |
| 13 | Section 08, J. Martin Willhite | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,501. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r6 · c4 · span 750237–750244 |
| 14 | Section 08, Mario Marte | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,501. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r5 · c4 · span 748753–748760 |
| 15 | Section 08, Jeffrey Wilke | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,876. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r2 · c4 · span 744109–744116 |
| 16 | Section 08, Sheila Antrum | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,001. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r8 · c4 · span 753222–753229 |
| 17 | Section 08, Kenneth Lin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 202,501. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r4 · c4 · span 747191–747198 |
| 18 | Section 08, Catherine Spear | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Heather Hasson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Heather Hasson 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001628280-26-031586 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Sarah Oughtred 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001628280-26-031588 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Melanie Whelan 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035262 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Jeffrey Wilke 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040604 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Jerry Jao 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040602 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Melanie Whelan 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040600 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, J. Martin Willhite 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040594 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Sheila Antrum 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040592 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Mario Marte 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040598 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Kenneth Lin 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040596 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Heather Hasson 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-06 | 0001628280-26-047413 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Catherine Spear 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-06 | 0001628280-26-047417 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Sarah Oughtred 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-06 | 0001628280-26-047419 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041604 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 83.88% (votes for as printed: 241,013,864). Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-09 | 0001846576-25-000004 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.81% (votes for as printed: 280,851,544). Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 36 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 427,500 + equity 1,140,420 + all other 0 = 1,567,920, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,567,920 |
| 37 | Etsy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001370637-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Etsy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,072,322. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1152296–1152306 |
| 38 | Stitch Fix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-31 | 0001628280-25-047825 | CEO total compensation as printed in Stitch Fix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,129,032. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 432212–432222 |
| 39 | Warby Parker Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050432 | CEO total compensation as printed in Warby Parker Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,000,180. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r1 · c32 · span 611995–612004 |
| 40 | FIGS Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026838 | CEO total compensation as printed in FIGS Inc's own proxy. As printed: 8,211,946. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 472092–472101 |
| 41 | YETI Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011375 | CEO total compensation as printed in YETI Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,697,528. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1046975–1046984 |
| 42 | The Honest Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001628280-26-024452 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Honest Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,145,946. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 294221–294230 |
| 43 | Revolve Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177284 | CEO total compensation as printed in Revolve Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 484,573. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 474510–474517 |
| 44 | Section 10a, Etsy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001370637-26-000026 | Etsy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include FIGS Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Stitch Fix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-047825 | Stitch Fix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include FIGS Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Warby Parker Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050432 | Warby Parker Inc. names FIGS Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Revolve Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177284 | Revolve Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include FIGS Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, YETI Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011375 | YETI Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include FIGS Inc. Filing ↗ |