Companies GPGI, Inc.
GPGI (GPGI): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me GPGI, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $6,570,109FY2023
- $6,531,146FY2024
- $6,064,754FY2025
CEO total pay was $6,064,754 in fiscal 2025, down from $6,531,146 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $750,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $4,400,000 · option awards $0
Order GPGI
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Wilk | $750,000 | $0 | $4,400,000 | $0 | $900,000 | $0 | $14,754 | $6,064,754 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Adam Lowe | 471,601 | 0 | 2,000,000 | 0 | 450,000 | 0 | 15,102 | 2,936,703 |
| Chief Product and Innovation Officer | ||||||||
| Gregoire Maes | 444,866 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 0 | 420,000 | 0 | 22,851 | 2,387,717 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Amanda Gourbault | 530,450 | 0 | 1,000,000 | 0 | 477,405 | 0 | 14,367 | 2,022,222 |
| Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
| Mary Holt | 67,308 | 0 | 1,250,000 | 500,000 | 100,000 | 0 | 22,671 | 1,939,979 |
| Chief Financial Officer of CompoSecure, L.L.C. | ||||||||
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | 353,464 | 0 | 760,000 | 0 | 198,911 | 0 | 16,809 | 1,329,184 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Wilk | $6,064,754 | $6,531,146 | $6,570,109 | ↓ −466,392 |
| Adam Lowe | 2,936,703 | 2,411,698 | 2,008,647 | ↑ +525,005 |
| Gregoire Maes | 2,387,717 | — | 1,947,765 | — |
| Amanda Gourbault | 2,022,222 | — | 2,267,815 | — |
| Mary Holt | 1,939,979 | — | — | — |
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | 1,329,184 | — | 1,527,575 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The company follows a 'pay for performance' philosophy designed to link a significant portion of executive compensation to company performance, including ambitious financial targets and stock price performance. The program emphasizes variable pay over fixed pay, with a substantial portion of total direct compensation being 'at risk' based on specific financial metrics and long-term equity value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | NaN% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Clawback policy | The Company adopted a Compensation Recoupment Policy in compliance with SEC and NYSE clawback rules, requiring mandatory recovery of erroneously awarded incentive-based compensation in the event of an accounting restatement. The Board expanded this policy to the entire senior leadership team and may extend it to additional officers in appropriate cases. |
| Anti-hedging | The Insider Trading Policy prohibits officers, directors, and other covered persons from directly or indirectly trading in options, warrants, puts, and calls or selling securities 'short'. It also prohibits engaging in certain hedging or monetization transactions without pre-approval from the legal function. |
| Anti-pledging | — |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 56,225 | — | $760,000 |
| Jonathan Wilk | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 325,513 | — | 4,400,000 |
| Amanda Gourbault | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 73,980 | — | 1,000,000 |
| Adam Lowe | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 147,960 | — | 2,000,000 |
| Mary Holt | RSU | 2025-10-27 | — | — | 48,023 | — | 500,000 |
| Mary Holt | RSU | 2025-10-27 | — | — | 61,820 | — | 1,250,000 |
| Gregoire Maes | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 110,971 | — | 1,500,000 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | $760,000 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Jonathan Wilk | 4,400,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amanda Gourbault | 1,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Adam Lowe | 2,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mary Holt | 1,750,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gregoire Maes | 1,500,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mary Holt | Option | 48,031 | 20.22 | — |
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | RSU | 48,071 | — | 926,809 |
| Mary Holt | RSU | 61,820 | — | 1,191,890 |
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | RSU | 73,063 | — | 1,408,650 |
| Gregoire Maes | RSU | 73,102 | — | 1,409,407 |
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | RSU | 73,102 | — | 1,409,407 |
| Amanda Gourbault | RSU | 73,980 | — | 1,426,334 |
| Amanda Gourbault | RSU | 87,722 | — | 1,691,280 |
| Gregoire Maes | RSU | 104,375 | — | 2,012,347 |
| Adam Lowe | RSU | 104,376 | — | 2,012,366 |
| Amanda Gourbault | RSU | 104,376 | — | 2,012,366 |
| Gregoire Maes | RSU | 110,971 | — | 2,139,521 |
| Adam Lowe | RSU | 147,960 | — | 2,852,669 |
| Adam Lowe | RSU | 175,444 | — | 3,382,560 |
| Timothy Fitzsimmons | RSU | 183,695 | — | 3,541,635 |
| Amanda Gourbault | RSU | 241,644 | — | 4,658,889 |
| Gregoire Maes | RSU | 241,644 | — | 4,658,889 |
| Jonathan Wilk | RSU | 325,513 | — | 6,275,891 |
| Jonathan Wilk | RSU | 328,504 | — | 6,333,552 |
| Adam Lowe | RSU | 333,491 | — | 6,429,701 |
| Jonathan Wilk | RSU | 417,502 | — | 8,049,432 |
| Jonathan Wilk | RSU | 1,063,538 | — | 20,505,010 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin M. MoriartyIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (4) · Newly elected | $49,995 | $0 | $417,802 | — | $0 | $467,797 |
| Rebecca K. Corbin LoreeIndependent · Compensation Committee (3) · Newly elected | 49,994 | 0 | 417,802 | — | 0 | 467,796 |
| Joseph J. DeAngeloIndependent · Audit Committee (2) (Chair) · Compensation Committee (3) | 75,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 224,995 |
| Mark R. JamesIndependent · Compensation Committee (3) (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (4) | 65,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 214,995 |
| John D. CoteNot independent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 60,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 209,995 |
| Dr. Krishna MikkilineniIndependent · Audit Committee (2) · Compensation Committee (3) · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (4) (Chair) · Newly elected | 50,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 199,995 |
| Jane J. ThompsonIndependent · Compensation Committee (3) | 50,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 199,995 |
| Brian F. HughesIndependent · Audit Committee (2) | 50,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 199,995 |
| Paul S. GalantIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (4) | 50,000 | 0 | 149,995 | — | 0 | 199,995 |
| David M. CoteEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Thomas R. KnottEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Louis SamsonNot independent | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Delara ZarrabiNot independent | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $250,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $499,989 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $499,989 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names GPGI as a peer
Companies that benchmark against GPGI
No companies currently name GPGI as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies GPGI, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including GPGI, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Qualys, Inc. | 2025 | Sumedh Thakar | $616,167 | $14,597,565 | $0 | $723,377 | $15,947,158 |
| 2 | Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Flake | 520,000 | 10,372,998 | 0 | 552,879 | 11,492,510 |
| 3 | EVERTEC, Inc. | 2025 | Morgan Schuessler | 856,960 | 6,800,000 | 0 | 1,500,026 | 9,245,391 |
| 4 | Flywire Corporation | 2025 | Michael Massaro | 450,000 | 7,732,055 | 0 | 610,000 | 8,803,495 |
| 5 | Repay Holdings Corporation | 2025 | John Morris | 500,000 | 7,293,000 | 0 | 340,000 | 8,143,500 |
| 6 | Mirion Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Logan | 818,750 | 5,099,990 | 0 | 1,074,516 | 7,035,470 |
| 7 | GPGI, Inc. | 2025 | Jonathan Wilk | 750,000 | 4,400,000 | 0 | 900,000 | 6,064,754 |
| 8 | International Money Express, Inc. | 2024 | Robert Lisy | 1,000,000 | 4,200,000 | 0 | 837,500 | 6,042,098 |
| 9 | CTS Corporation | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | 856,320 | 2,900,049 | 0 | 975,780 | 4,758,899 |
| 10 | Veeco Instruments Inc. | 2025 | William Miller | 680,961 | 3,931,130 | 0 | 0 | 4,624,824 |
| 11 | CPI Card Group Inc. | 2025 | John Lowe | 648,365 | 2,611,944 | 0 | 520,000 | 3,794,309 |
| 12 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 13 | Cass Information Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Martin Resch | 683,675 | 860,626 | 0 | 453,700 | 2,046,984 |
| 14 | Cantaloupe, Inc. | 2025 | Ravi Venkatesan | 450,000 | 172,238 | 0 | 0 | 957,707 |
| 15 | i3 Verticals, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Daily | 341,250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 351,182 |
| 16 | Remitly Global, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Oppenheimer | 290,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296,100 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GPGI, Inc. | Jonathan C. Wilk: 120%; Mary Holt: 160% (prorated); Dr. Adam Lowe: 125%; Amanda Gourbault: 90%; Gregoire Maes: 124.4%; Timothy Fitzsimmons: 83.3% (prorated).% | RSUs 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Cantaloupe, Inc. | 71.8% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions (McLagan) |
| Cass Information Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance |
| CPI Card Group Inc. | 80% | RSU 67 · PCA 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson |
| CTS Corporation | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| EVERTEC, Inc. | 116.69% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | FW Cook |
| Flywire Corporation | 122% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | ClearBridge Compensation Group LLC |
| i3 Verticals, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| International Money Express, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSA 25 · RSU 25 | No | FW Cook |
| Mirion Technologies, Inc. | 108.54% | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) through April 2025; Compensia from April 2025 forward |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 106.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| Qualys, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Remitly Global, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Repay Holdings Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Veeco Instruments Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensation Strategies, Inc. |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-11 | 231,699,270 | 18,439,834 | 78,841 | 92.63% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-11 | 92.63%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (61 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Jonathan Wilk. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,064,754. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Adam Lowe. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,936,703. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Gregoire Maes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,387,717. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Amanda Gourbault. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,022,222. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Mary Holt. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,939,979. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Timothy Fitzsimmons. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,329,184. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Timothy Fitzsimmons RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jonathan Wilk RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Amanda Gourbault RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Adam Lowe RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mary Holt RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mary Holt RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gregoire Maes RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kevin M. Moriarty. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 467,797. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rebecca K. Corbin Loree. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 467,796. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Joseph J. DeAngelo. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 224,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mark R. James. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John D. Cote. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 209,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Krishna Mikkilineni. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jane J. Thompson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brian F. Hughes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Paul S. Galant. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David M. Cote. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Thomas R. Knott. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Louis Samson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Delara Zarrabi. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-06-12. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.63% (votes for as printed: 231,699,270). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 499,989 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 499,989, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Qualys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Qualys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,947,158. View filing ↗
- Q2 Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,492,510. View filing ↗
- EVERTEC, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in EVERTEC, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,245,391. View filing ↗
- Flywire Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Flywire Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,803,495. View filing ↗
- Repay Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Repay Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,143,500. View filing ↗
- Mirion Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Mirion Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,035,470. View filing ↗
- GPGI, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in GPGI, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,064,754. View filing ↗
- International Money Express, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-05-12. CEO total compensation as printed in International Money Express, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,042,098. View filing ↗
- CTS Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in CTS Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. View filing ↗
- Veeco Instruments Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Veeco Instruments Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,624,824. View filing ↗
- CPI Card Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in CPI Card Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,794,309. View filing ↗
- Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. View filing ↗
- Cass Information Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Cass Information Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,046,984. View filing ↗
- Cantaloupe, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-10-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Cantaloupe, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 957,707. View filing ↗
- i3 Verticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-15. CEO total compensation as printed in i3 Verticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 351,182. View filing ↗
- Remitly Global, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Remitly Global, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 296,100. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Qualys, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Qualys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, International Money Express, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. International Money Express, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Q2 Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Repay Holdings Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Repay Holdings Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Remitly Global, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Remitly Global, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Veeco Instruments Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Veeco Instruments Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CPI Card Group Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. CPI Card Group Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, i3 Verticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. i3 Verticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Mirion Technologies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Mirion Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Flywire Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Flywire Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cantaloupe, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cantaloupe, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cass Information Systems, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cass Information Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CTS Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. CTS Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, EVERTEC, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. EVERTEC, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GPGI, Inc.. View filing ↗