Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses MIR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named MIR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Logan | $818,750 | $0 | $5,099,990 | $0 | $1,074,516 | $0 | $42,214 | $7,035,470 |
| Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer and Founder | ||||||||
| Brian Schopfer | 535,000 | 250,000 | 1,549,987 | 0 | 439,575 | 0 | 15,303 | 2,789,865 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Group President, Medical | ||||||||
| Loic Eloy | 369,564 | 31,135 | 999,992 | 0 | 164,212 | 0 | 119,801 | 1,684,704 |
| Group President, Nuclear & Safety | ||||||||
| Emmanuelle Lee | 441,250 | 0 | 399,975 | 0 | 241,495 | 0 | 17,620 | 1,100,340 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Chief Compliance Officer | ||||||||
| Alison Ulrich | 340,000 | 0 | 299,977 | 0 | 187,226 | 0 | 18,870 | 846,073 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Logan | $7,035,470 | $5,830,816 | $4,883,922 | +1,204,654 |
| Brian Schopfer | 2,789,865 | 2,122,457 | 1,883,907 | +667,408 |
| Loic Eloy | 1,684,704 | 1,119,531 | 842,315 | +565,173 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | 1,100,340 | 994,636 | — | +105,704 |
| Alison Ulrich | 846,073 | 724,503 | — | +121,570 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emmanuelle Lee | Chief Legal Officer | 2026-04-01 | D | 4,680 | $19 | $87,001 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas D. Logan | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 22,614 | 19 | 420,394 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brian Schopfer | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-04-01 | D | 7,377 | 19 | 137,138 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher A. Moore | Chief Accounting Officer (PAO) | 2026-04-01 | D | 1,903 | 19 | 35,377 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alison Ulrich | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-04-01 | D | 2,053 | 19 | 38,165 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas D. Logan | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 311,851 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher A. Moore | Chief Accounting Officer (PAO) | 2026-05-07 | D | 8,400 | 20 | 164,976 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kenneth C. Bockhorst | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sheila Rege | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Cascella | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven W. Etzel | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lawrence D. Kingsley | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John W. Kuo | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jody A. Markopoulos | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 7,383 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lawrence D. Kingsley | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 1,095 | 17 | 19,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Schopfer | PSU | — | — | 99,806 | — | 249,515 | $1,549,987 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 399,975 |
| Thomas Logan | PSU | — | — | 328,396 | — | 820,990 | 5,099,990 |
| Loic Eloy | PSU | — | — | 64,391 | — | 160,978 | 999,992 |
| Alison Ulrich | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 299,977 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Schopfer | $0 | $1,549,987 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Emmanuelle Lee | 0 | 399,975 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Thomas Logan | 0 | 5,099,990 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Loic Eloy | 0 | 999,992 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Alison Ulrich | 0 | 299,977 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Schopfer | RSU | 40,160 | — | $700,792 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | RSU | 15,453 | — | 361,909 |
| Brian Schopfer | RSU | 16,563 | — | 289,024 |
| Alison Ulrich | RSU | 6,694 | — | 116,810 |
| Loic Eloy | RSU | 8,198 | — | 191,997 |
| Thomas Logan | RSU | 104,418 | — | 1,822,094 |
| Thomas Logan | RSU | 328,396 | — | 7,691,034 |
| Thomas Logan | RSU | 167,701 | — | 3,927,557 |
| Brian Schopfer | RSU | 99,806 | — | 2,337,457 |
| Alison Ulrich | RSU | 10,040 | — | 235,137 |
| Alison Ulrich | RSU | 7,726 | — | 134,819 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | RSU | 10,040 | — | 175,198 |
| Alison Ulrich | RSU | 4,141 | — | 72,260 |
| Thomas Logan | RSU | 234,939 | — | 5,502,271 |
| Loic Eloy | RSU | 64,391 | — | 1,508,037 |
| Brian Schopfer | RSU | 60,240 | — | 1,410,821 |
| Thomas Logan | RSU | 55,901 | — | 975,472 |
| Brian Schopfer | RSU | 34,161 | — | 800,051 |
| Loic Eloy | RSU | 20,080 | — | 470,274 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | RSU | 15,060 | — | 352,705 |
| Alison Ulrich | RSU | 11,590 | — | 271,438 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | RSU | 10,302 | — | 179,770 |
| Emmanuelle Lee | RSU | 9,441 | — | 164,745 |
| Loic Eloy | RSU | 5,549 | — | 96,830 |
We have developed our total compensation package for executives based on our overarching philosophy of paying for demonstrable performance that is needed to fulfill our mission. Our goal is to attract, motivate and retain high quality executives to support the business priorities deemed essential by our Board, as well as to align the interests of our executives with those of our impartial external stakeholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 120% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) through April 2025; Compensia from April 2025 forward |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-13 | 199,319,600 | 6,222,482 | 68,620 | 96.97% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 175,177,764 | 9,771,226 | 30,374 | 94.72% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 161,220,486 | 11,656,269 | 28,921 | 93.26% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-06 | 160,554,780 | 11,642,603 | 19,148 | 93.24% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-15 | 120,772,295 | 7,714,763 | 867,704 | 94% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-13 | 96.97%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 94.72%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 93.26%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 97 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,035,470 |
| Median employee compensation | $72,676 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenneth C. BockhorstIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Nominating/Governance | $106,500 | $140,000 | $0 | — | $0 | $246,500 |
| Steven W. EtzelIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 96,500 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 236,500 |
| Robert A. CascellaIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 91,500 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 231,500 |
| John W. KuoIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 89,000 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 229,000 |
| Sheila RegeIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 76,500 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 216,500 |
| Lawrence D. KingsleyIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 76,500 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 216,500 |
| Jody A. MarkopoulosIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance | 76,500 | 140,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 216,500 |
| Thomas D. LoganEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $76,500 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $140,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 12,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $613,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $980,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,593,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Mirion Technologies names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Mirion Technologies.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Fred Lampropoulos | $1,890,000 | $9,313,606 | $0 | $1,882,894 | $13,755,143 |
| 2 | Haemonetics Corporation | 2026 | Christopher Simon | 1,100,008 | 7,561,987 | 1,504,968 | 1,834,250 | 12,044,701 |
| 3 | Graco Inc. | 2025 | Mark Sheahan | 1,065,000 | 0 | 5,749,775 | 1,259,907 | 9,491,330 |
| 4 | Atricure, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Carrel | 828,439 | 7,203,478 | 0 | 1,171,703 | 9,217,620 |
| 5 | Nordson Corporation | 2025 | Sundaram Nagarajan | 1,049,385 | 3,514,413 | 1,519,547 | 1,327,472 | 8,153,900 |
| 6 | CONMED Corporation | 2025 | Patrick Beyer | 891,100 | 2,499,971 | 2,499,977 | 1,129,469 | 7,634,873 |
| 7 | Proto Labs, Inc. | 2025 | Suresh Krishna | 473,846 | 5,612,685 | 600,017 | 489,372 | 7,186,997 |
| 8 | Mirion Technologies | 2025 | Thomas Logan | 818,750 | 5,099,990 | 0 | 1,074,516 | 7,035,470 |
| 9 | Array Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Hostetler | 869,135 | 4,776,334 | 0 | 1,126,563 | 6,803,799 |
| 10 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp. | 2025 | Paul Sternlieb | 929,423 | 4,520,634 | 0 | 951,332 | 6,548,272 |
| 11 | Badger Meter, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Bockhorst | 880,000 | 3,042,144 | 0 | — | 5,932,862 |
| 12 | Standex International Corporation | 2025 | David Dunbar | 936,436 | 3,553,548 | 0 | 339,224 | 5,117,281 |
| 13 | Allient | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 14 | Lantheus Holdings | 2025 | Mary Anne Heino | 100,000 | 749,963 | 749,999 | 0 | 2,173,930 |
| 15 | Vicor Corporation | 2025 | Patrizio Vinciarelli | 479,257 | 0 | 160,242 | 0 | 702,202 |
| — | MSA Safety Incorporated | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirion Technologies | 108.54% | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) through April 2025; Compensia from April 2025 forward |
| Allient | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Array Technologies, Inc. | 103% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| Atricure, Inc. | 141% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Badger Meter, Inc. | 179.8% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson PLC and Zayla |
| CONMED Corporation | 126.8% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Enerpac Tool Group Corp. | 100.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Graco Inc. | 118% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Haemonetics Corporation | 133.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Lantheus Holdings | 47% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) against the S&P 400 Health Care Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 124.53% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| MSA Safety Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Nordson Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Proto Labs, Inc. | 99% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Three-year cumulative TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Growth Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Standex International Corporation | 69.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Independent compensation consultant |
| Vicor Corporation | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Thomas Logan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 72. As printed: 7,035,470. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r2 · c20 · span 811089–811098 |
| 2 | Section 01, Brian Schopfer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 72. As printed: 2,789,865. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r5 · c20 · span 820643–820652 |
| 3 | Section 01, Loic Eloy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 72. As printed: 1,684,704. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r8 · c19 · span 831229–831238 |
| 4 | Section 01, Emmanuelle Lee | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 72. As printed: 1,100,340. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r11 · c20 · span 841214–841223 |
| 5 | Section 01, Alison Ulrich | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 72. As printed: 846,073. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r13 · c19 · span 847675–847682 |
| 6 | Section 03, Brian Schopfer PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t129 · r8 · c10 · span 875006–875012 |
| 7 | Section 03, Emmanuelle Lee PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r5 · c6 · span 581668–581675 |
| 8 | Section 03, Thomas Logan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t129 · r5 · c10 · span 870499–870506 |
| 9 | Section 03, Loic Eloy PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t129 · r11 · c10 · span 879507–879513 |
| 10 | Section 03, Alison Ulrich PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r6 · c6 · span 583579–583586 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 97 : 1. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r20 · c1 · span 127482–127484 |
| 12 | Section 08, Kenneth C. Bockhorst | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 246,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r2 · c11 · span 403972–403979 |
| 13 | Section 08, Steven W. Etzel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r4 · c11 · span 407900–407907 |
| 14 | Section 08, Robert A. Cascella | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 231,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r3 · c11 · span 405871–405878 |
| 15 | Section 08, John W. Kuo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,000. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r6 · c11 · span 411637–411644 |
| 16 | Section 08, Sheila Rege | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r8 · c11 · span 415373–415380 |
| 17 | Section 08, Lawrence D. Kingsley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r5 · c11 · span 409773–409780 |
| 18 | Section 08, Jody A. Markopoulos | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,500. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r7 · c11 · span 413509–413516 |
| 19 | Section 08, Thomas D. Logan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Emmanuelle Lee 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023163 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Thomas D. Logan 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023169 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Brian Schopfer 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023177 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Christopher A. Moore 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023173 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Alison Ulrich 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023183 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Thomas D. Logan 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-07 | 0001628280-26-032198 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Christopher A. Moore 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032863 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Kenneth C. Bockhorst 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035096 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Sheila Rege 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035086 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Robert A. Cascella 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035094 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Steven W. Etzel 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035092 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Lawrence D. Kingsley 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035097 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, John W. Kuo 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035090 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Jody A. Markopoulos 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035088 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Lawrence D. Kingsley 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-06-30 | 0001628280-26-046239 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035077 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.97% (votes for as printed: 199,319,600). Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-16 | 0001628280-25-026260 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.72% (votes for as printed: 175,177,764). Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-04 | 0001628280-24-026603 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.26% (votes for as printed: 161,220,486). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 39 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 40 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 613,000 + equity 980,000 + all other 0 = 1,593,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,593,000 |
| 41 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000856982-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,755,143. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c8 · span 1277869–1277879 |
| 42 | Haemonetics Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0000313143-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183 |
| 43 | Graco Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001193125-26-101267 | CEO total compensation as printed in Graco Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,491,330. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c35 · span 436111–436120 |
| 44 | Atricure, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001323885-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Atricure, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,217,620. Filing ↗machine: span 743364–743373 |
| 45 | Nordson Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001193125-26-014662 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nordson Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,153,900. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c29 · span 1301788–1301797 |
| 46 | CONMED Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000816956-26-000047 | CEO total compensation as printed in CONMED Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,634,873. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1186564–1186573 |
| 47 | Proto Labs, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Proto Labs, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,186,997. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 624985–624994 |
| 48 | Mirion Technologies (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022786 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mirion Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 7,035,470. Filing ↗machine: t126 · r2 · c20 · span 811089–811098 |
| 49 | Array Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001140361-26-013682 | CEO total compensation as printed in Array Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,803,799. Filing ↗machine: t254 · r2 · c22 · span 1316076–1316085 |
| 50 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046276 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r2 · c24 · span 758100–758109 |
| 51 | Badger Meter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106185 | CEO total compensation as printed in Badger Meter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,932,862. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c18 · span 521750–521759 |
| 52 | Standex International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0001437749-25-028442 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,117,281. Filing ↗machine: t217 · r1 · c28 · span 1012679–1012688 |
| 53 | Allient, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient's own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 54 | Lantheus Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantheus Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628 |
| 55 | Vicor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-194790 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vicor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 702,202. Filing ↗machine: span 552868–552875 |
| 56 | Section 10a, Proto Labs, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001443669-26-000017 | Proto Labs, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Array Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013682 | Array Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, Badger Meter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-106185 | Badger Meter, Inc. names Mirion Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Merit Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000856982-26-000013 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, Atricure, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001323885-26-000010 | Atricure, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, Graco Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-101267 | Graco Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, Allient reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 10a, Nordson Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-014662 | Nordson Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 10a, Haemonetics Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000313143-26-000074 | Haemonetics Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 10a, CONMED Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000816956-26-000047 | CONMED Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Mirion Technologies. Filing ↗ |