Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PRLB in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PRLB in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suresh Krishna | $473,846 | $0 | $5,612,685 | $600,017 | $489,372 | $0 | $11,077 | $7,186,997 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Bodor | 288,432 | 0 | 3,111,399 | 750,005 | 0 | 0 | 1,526,725 | 5,676,561 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Oleg Ryaboy | 314,994 | 0 | 536,144 | 150,019 | 0 | 0 | 945,516 | 1,946,673 |
| Former Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
| Daniel Schumacher | 395,156 | 0 | 726,068 | 175,022 | 294,448 | 0 | 9,564 | 1,600,258 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Kenison | 373,284 | 0 | 491,509 | 137,506 | 221,495 | 0 | 11,200 | 1,234,994 |
| Chief Operations Officer | ||||||||
| Marc Kermisch | 76,923 | 0 | 603,884 | 175,006 | 65,703 | 0 | 0 | 921,516 |
| Chief Technology & AI Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suresh Krishna | $7,186,997 | — | — | — |
| Robert Bodor | 5,676,561 | 4,288,063 | 5,126,861 | +1,388,498 |
| Oleg Ryaboy | 1,946,673 | 1,148,370 | 1,317,544 | +798,303 |
| Daniel Schumacher | 1,600,258 | 1,233,307 | 1,483,129 | +366,951 |
| Michael Kenison | 1,234,994 | 1,014,264 | 1,131,140 | +220,730 |
| Marc Kermisch | 921,516 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-07 | — | 200 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | A | 100 | 34 | 3,384 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | D | 200 | 70 | 14,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | A | 100 | 34 | 3,352 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 6,643 | 70 | 466,975 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 7,433 | 70 | 522,252 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 4,198 | 69 | 288,390 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 3,677 | 34 | 123,253 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 1,928 | 34 | 65,244 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 1,557 | 40 | 61,673 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 1,613 | 68 | 109,008 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,576 | 70 | 249,542 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 3,756 | 34 | 127,103 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-11 | — | 3,485 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,677 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 4,042 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,756 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 4,042 | 59 | 240,095 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rainer Gawlick | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Archie C. Black | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sujeet Chand | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Donald G. Krantz | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Moonhie Chin | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernardo Parlange | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,789 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernardo Parlange | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-20 | A | 2,109 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Schumacher | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-20 | D | 255 | 71 | 18,138 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suresh Krishna | Director | 2026-05-23 | D | 1,247 | 71 | 88,986 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 500 | 78 | 39,190 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 1,500 | 77 | 115,360 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | D | 100 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | A | 100 | 34 | 3,384 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | D | 200 | 70 | 14,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | D | 100 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-07 | A | 100 | 34 | 3,352 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 6,643 | 70 | 466,975 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 7,433 | 70 | 522,252 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 4,198 | 69 | 288,390 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 3,677 | 34 | 123,253 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 1,928 | 34 | 65,244 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 1,557 | 40 | 61,673 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 1,613 | 68 | 109,008 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,576 | 70 | 249,542 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 3,756 | 34 | 127,103 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 1,928 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,677 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 4,042 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,756 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | D | 1,557 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kenison | Chief Operations Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 4,042 | 59 | 240,095 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rainer Gawlick | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Archie C. Black | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sujeet Chand | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Donald G. Krantz | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Moonhie Chin | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 2,210 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernardo Parlange | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,789 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernardo Parlange | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-20 | A | 2,109 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Schumacher | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-20 | D | 255 | 71 | 18,138 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suresh Krishna | Director | 2026-05-23 | D | 1,247 | 71 | 88,986 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 500 | 78 | 39,190 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sven A. Wehrwein | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 1,500 | 77 | 115,360 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kenison | OPTION | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 6,231 | — | $137,506 |
| Daniel Schumacher | OPTION | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 7,931 | — | 175,022 |
| Marc Kermisch | RSU | 2025-11-17 | — | — | 3,718 | — | 175,006 |
| Marc Kermisch | OPTION | 2025-11-17 | — | — | 6,818 | — | 175,009 |
| Marc Kermisch | PSU | 2025-11-17 | 3,718 | 7,436 | — | 14,872 | 428,878 |
| Oleg Ryaboy | RSU | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 7,574 | — | 300,006 |
| Suresh Krishna | PSU | 2025-05-23 | 16,296 | 32,591 | — | 65,182 | 1,879,714 |
| Daniel Schumacher | PSU | 2025-02-25 | 4,419 | 8,837 | — | 17,674 | 551,031 |
| Robert Bodor | OPTION | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 33,986 | — | 750,005 |
| Robert Bodor | RSU | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 18,935 | — | 750,015 |
| Oleg Ryaboy | PSU | 2025-02-25 | 1,894 | 3,787 | — | 7,574 | 236,138 |
| Suresh Krishna | OPTION | 2025-05-23 | — | — | 29,522 | — | 600,017 |
| Michael Kenison | PSU | 2025-02-25 | 1,736 | 3,472 | — | 6,944 | 216,497 |
| Oleg Ryaboy | OPTION | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 6,798 | — | 150,019 |
| Suresh Krishna | PSU | 2025-05-23 | 27,160 | 54,320 | — | 108,640 | 3,132,952 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 6,943 | — | 275,012 |
| Suresh Krishna | RSU | 2025-05-23 | — | — | 16,296 | — | 600,019 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 2025-02-25 | — | — | 4,419 | — | 175,037 |
| Robert Bodor | PSU | 2025-02-25 | 18,935 | 37,870 | — | 75,740 | 2,361,384 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kenison | $275,012 | $216,497 | $137,506 | 34.4% |
| Daniel Schumacher | 175,037 | 551,031 | 175,022 | 61.2% |
| Marc Kermisch | 175,006 | 428,878 | 175,009 | 55.1% |
| Oleg Ryaboy | 300,006 | 236,138 | 150,019 | 34.4% |
| Suresh Krishna | 600,019 | 5,012,666 | 600,017 | 80.7% |
| Robert Bodor | 750,015 | 2,361,384 | 750,005 | 61.2% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suresh Krishna | RSU | 16,296 | — | $824,415 |
| Robert Bodor | RSU | 20,598 | — | 1,042,053 |
| Daniel Schumacher | Option | 572 | 39.11 | — |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 4,419 | — | 223,557 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 13,019 | — | 658,631 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 3,472 | — | 175,648 |
| Michael Kenison | Option | 5,667 | 33.52 | — |
| Daniel Schumacher | Option | 4,908 | 33.84 | — |
| Marc Kermisch | Option | 6,818 | 47.07 | — |
| Michael Kenison | Option | 3,856 | 33.84 | — |
| Michael Kenison | Option | 1,011 | 59.4 | — |
| Daniel Schumacher | Option | 7,212 | 33.52 | — |
| Suresh Krishna | RSU | 59,751 | — | 3,022,803 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 18,108 | — | 916,084 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 10,442 | — | 528,261 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 8,837 | — | 447,064 |
| Marc Kermisch | RSU | 7,436 | — | 376,187 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 6,943 | — | 351,246 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 6,154 | — | 311,331 |
| Robert Bodor | RSU | 4,808 | — | 243,237 |
| Michael Kenison | Option | 6,231 | 39.61 | — |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 4,103 | — | 207,571 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 4,064 | — | 205,598 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 3,916 | — | 198,110 |
| Oleg Ryaboy | RSU | 3,200 | — | 161,888 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 2,586 | — | 130,826 |
| Daniel Schumacher | RSU | 2,098 | — | 106,138 |
| Daniel Schumacher | Option | 1,580 | 39.11 | — |
| Oleg Ryaboy | RSU | 1,055 | — | 53,372 |
| Michael Kenison | RSU | 947 | — | 47,909 |
| Marc Kermisch | RSU | 3,718 | — | 188,094 |
| Suresh Krishna | RSU | 27,160 | — | 1,374,024 |
| Suresh Krishna | Option | 29,522 | 36.82 | — |
| Daniel Schumacher | Option | 7,931 | 39.61 | — |
We believe our success depends in large measure on our ability to attract, retain and motivate a talented senior management team to effectively lead our Company in a dynamic and changing business environment, and that a competitive executive compensation program is essential to that effort. We believe that our executive compensation program should support our short- and long-term strategic and operational objectives, and reward company and individual performance that contributes to creating value for our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-19 | 15,830,565 | 3,405,377 | 20,481 | 82.3% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-20 | 16,067,528 | 2,756,966 | 9,799 | 85.35% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 16,941,622 | 2,567,395 | 51,709 | 86.84% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-17 | 16,986,784 | 2,797,389 | 46,562 | 85.86% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-18 | 22,554,665 | 654,502 | 40,550 | 97.18% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-19 | 23,168,142 | 211,010 | 98,761 | 99.1% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-19 | 82.3%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-20 | 85.35%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 86.84%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the voting for the election of directors, the advisory say-on-pay proposal or the advisory say-when-on-pay proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the voting for the election of directors or approval of the advisory say-on-pay resolution.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the voting for the election of directors or approval of the advisory say-on-pay resolution.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 119.1 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,186,997 |
| Median employee compensation | $60,344 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rainer GawlickIndependent · Board Chair · Audit | $138,000 | $145,034 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $283,034 |
| Sven A. WehrweinIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating & Governance | 74,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219,034 |
| Moonhie ChinIndependent · Compensation & Talent (Chair) | 65,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210,034 |
| Archie C. BlackIndependent · Compensation & Talent · Nominating & Governance | 60,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205,034 |
| Sujeet ChandIndependent · Nominating & Governance (Chair) | 60,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205,034 |
| Stacy GreinerIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election | 58,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203,034 |
| Donald G. KrantzIndependent · Compensation & Talent | 56,000 | 145,034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201,034 |
| Robert BodorEmployee director · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Suresh KrishnaEmployee director · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $145,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 80,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $511,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,015,238 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,526,238 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Proto Labs names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Proto Labs.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nLight, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Keeney | $476,808 | $36,086,000 | $0 | $756,217 | $37,333,189 |
| 2 | Semtech Corporation | 2026 | Hong Hou | 692,350 | 6,582,343 | 0 | 875,063 | 8,177,250 |
| 3 | Proto Labs | 2025 | Suresh Krishna | 473,846 | 5,612,685 | 600,017 | 489,372 | 7,186,997 |
| 4 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp | 2025 | Paul Sternlieb | 929,423 | 4,520,634 | 0 | 951,332 | 6,548,272 |
| 5 | Badger Meter, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Bockhorst | 880,000 | 3,042,144 | 0 | — | 5,932,862 |
| 6 | ESCO Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Bryan Sayler | 830,500 | 3,052,886 | 0 | 1,661,000 | 5,586,139 |
| 7 | Lindsay Corporation | 2025 | Randy Wood | 837,744 | 2,375,165 | 749,969 | 1,117,698 | 5,095,625 |
| 8 | CTS Corporation | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | 856,320 | 2,900,049 | 0 | 975,780 | 4,758,899 |
| 9 | FARO Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Peter Lau | 600,000 | 2,956,795 | 0 | 438,000 | 4,008,421 |
| 10 | Allient Inc. | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 11 | Helios Technologies Inc. | 2025 | Sean Bagan | 713,461 | 692,972 | 705,015 | 987,000 | 3,383,351 |
| 12 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 13 | Vicor Corporation | 2025 | Patrizio Vinciarelli | 479,257 | 0 | 160,242 | 0 | 702,202 |
| — | Rimini Street, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Xometry, Inc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Proto Labs | 99% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Three-year cumulative TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Growth Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Allient Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Badger Meter, Inc. | 179.8% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson PLC and Zayla |
| CTS Corporation | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| Enerpac Tool Group Corp | 100.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| ESCO Technologies, Inc. | 200% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| FARO Technologies, Inc. | 73% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) compared to Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Helios Technologies Inc. | 140% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | No | Mercer |
| Lindsay Corporation | 132% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| nLight, Inc. | 159% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Rimini Street, Inc. | 84.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Semtech Corporation | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Vicor Corporation | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | EY Parthenon |
| Xometry, Inc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Suresh Krishna | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 7,186,997. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 624985–624994 |
| 2 | Section 01, Robert Bodor | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 5,676,561. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c24 · span 652847–652856 |
| 3 | Section 01, Oleg Ryaboy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 1,946,673. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c24 · span 659862–659871 |
| 4 | Section 01, Daniel Schumacher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 1,600,258. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 631758–631767 |
| 5 | Section 01, Michael Kenison | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 1,234,994. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c24 · span 638734–638743 |
| 6 | Section 01, Marc Kermisch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 37. As printed: 921,516. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c24 · span 645713–645720 |
| 7 | Section 03, Michael Kenison OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r4 · c4 · span 559249–559254 |
| 8 | Section 03, Daniel Schumacher OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r3 · c4 · span 557949–557954 |
| 9 | Section 03, Marc Kermisch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r5 · c3 · span 560313–560318 |
| 10 | Section 03, Marc Kermisch OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r5 · c4 · span 560544–560549 |
| 11 | Section 03, Marc Kermisch PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r5 · c5 · span 560775–560780 |
| 12 | Section 03, Oleg Ryaboy RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r7 · c3 · span 563033–563038 |
| 13 | Section 03, Suresh Krishna PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r2 · c5 · span 556880–556886 |
| 14 | Section 03, Daniel Schumacher PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r3 · c5 · span 558180–558185 |
| 15 | Section 03, Robert Bodor OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r6 · c4 · span 561841–561847 |
| 16 | Section 03, Robert Bodor RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r6 · c3 · span 561609–561615 |
| 17 | Section 03, Oleg Ryaboy PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r7 · c5 · span 563559–563564 |
| 18 | Section 03, Suresh Krishna OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r2 · c4 · span 556677–556683 |
| 19 | Section 03, Michael Kenison PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r4 · c5 · span 559480–559485 |
| 20 | Section 03, Oleg Ryaboy OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r7 · c4 · span 563296–563301 |
| 21 | Section 03, Suresh Krishna PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r7 · c10 · span 705086–705092 |
| 22 | Section 03, Michael Kenison RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r4 · c3 · span 559018–559023 |
| 23 | Section 03, Suresh Krishna RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r2 · c3 · span 556474–556480 |
| 24 | Section 03, Daniel Schumacher RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r3 · c3 · span 557718–557723 |
| 25 | Section 03, Robert Bodor PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t74 · r6 · c5 · span 562073–562079 |
| 26 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 119.1 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 998740–998746 |
| 27 | Section 08, Rainer Gawlick | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 283,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r5 · c5 · span 1126276–1126283 |
| 28 | Section 08, Sven A. Wehrwein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r8 · c5 · span 1130374–1130381 |
| 29 | Section 08, Moonhie Chin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r4 · c5 · span 1124974–1124981 |
| 30 | Section 08, Archie C. Black | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r2 · c5 · span 1122376–1122383 |
| 31 | Section 08, Sujeet Chand | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r3 · c5 · span 1123675–1123682 |
| 32 | Section 08, Stacy Greiner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 203,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r6 · c5 · span 1127576–1127583 |
| 33 | Section 08, Donald G. Krantz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 201,034. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r7 · c5 · span 1128879–1128886 |
| 34 | Section 08, Robert Bodor | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 08, Suresh Krishna | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032958 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032958 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032958 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032958 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001628280-26-032958 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Michael Kenison 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034651 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Rainer Gawlick 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037243 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Archie C. Black 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037251 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Sujeet Chand 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037247 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Donald G. Krantz 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037232 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Sven A. Wehrwein 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037234 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Moonhie Chin 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001628280-26-037245 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Bernardo Parlange 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037722 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Bernardo Parlange 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037722 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Daniel Schumacher 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037725 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Suresh Krishna 2026-05-23 | Form 4 | 2026-05-27 | 0001628280-26-038475 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Sven A. Wehrwein 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040863 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Sven A. Wehrwein 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040863 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-20 | 0001443669-26-000028 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.3% (votes for as printed: 15,830,565). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-21 | 0001104659-25-051610 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.35% (votes for as printed: 16,067,528). Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-24 | 0001628280-24-025197 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.84% (votes for as printed: 16,941,622). Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 72 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 73 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 511,000 + equity 1,015,238 + all other 0 = 1,526,238, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,526,238 |
| 74 | nLight, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001124796-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in nLight, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 37,333,189. Filing ↗machine: span 525389–525399 |
| 75 | Semtech Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015949 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semtech Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,177,250. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1219054–1219063 |
| 76 | Proto Labs (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Proto Labs's own proxy. As printed: 7,186,997. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 624985–624994 |
| 77 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046276 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group Corp's own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r2 · c24 · span 758100–758109 |
| 78 | Badger Meter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106185 | CEO total compensation as printed in Badger Meter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,932,862. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c18 · span 521750–521759 |
| 79 | ESCO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-10 | 0001104659-25-119876 | CEO total compensation as printed in ESCO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,586,139. Filing ↗machine: t222 · r4 · c8 · span 656741–656751 |
| 80 | Lindsay Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-21 | 0001193125-25-290521 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lindsay Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,095,625. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c26 · span 632813–632822 |
| 81 | CTS Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | CEO total compensation as printed in CTS Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | FARO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001628280-25-017330 | CEO total compensation as printed in FARO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,008,421. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 542687–542696 |
| 83 | Allient Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 84 | Helios Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001193125-26-204115 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helios Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,383,351. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 1486387–1486396 |
| 85 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001437749-26-011815 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. Filing ↗machine: span 674953–674962 |
| 86 | Vicor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-194790 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vicor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 702,202. Filing ↗machine: span 552868–552875 |
| 87 | Section 10a, FARO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017330 | FARO Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Helios Technologies Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-204115 | Helios Technologies Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Rimini Street, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001635282-26-000044 | Rimini Street, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Semtech Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015949 | Semtech Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Badger Meter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-106185 | Badger Meter, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011815 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, CTS Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140010 | CTS Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Allient Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient Inc. names Proto Labs in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, ESCO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-119876 | ESCO Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Lindsay Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-290521 | Lindsay Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, nLight, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124796-26-000018 | nLight, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Proto Labs. Filing ↗ |