Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses RMNI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named RMNI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nancy Lyskawa | $360,231 | — | $239,995 | $59,893 | $254,131 | — | $17,811 | $932,061 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Client Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nancy Lyskawa | $932,061 | — | $1,176,564 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Hershkowitz | EVP & Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-04-30 | A | 99,999 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Hershkowitz | EVP & Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-04-30 | D | 24,884 | 4 | 96,408 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Hershkowitz | EVP & Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-04-30 | D | 99,999 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-01 | D | 51,246 | 4 | 204,984 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 38,928 | 4 | 153,205 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 18,169 | 4 | 71,506 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 21,666 | 4 | 85,269 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 6,071 | 4 | 23,893 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 15,115 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 1,640 | 4 | 6,454 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 1,640 | 4 | 6,454 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 4,680 | 4 | 18,419 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | A | 97,165 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 53,980 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 53,980 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 5,845 | 4 | 23,004 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 1,315 | 4 | 5,175 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Perica | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 15,115 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Maddock | EVP,ChiefRecurringRev.Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Lyskawa | EVP & Chief Client Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 45,344 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 4,534 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | A | 45,344 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | A | 16,194 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David W. Rowe | EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-05-06 | D | 5,845 | 4 | 23,004 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seth A. Ravin | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 97,165 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jack L. Acosta | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Capelli | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Capelli | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 44,117 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robin Murray | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jay Snyder | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jay Snyder | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 44,117 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robin Murray | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robin Murray | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 44,117 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jay Snyder | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jack L. Acosta | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jack L. Acosta | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 44,117 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Capelli | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 55,727 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Rowe | OPTION | 2024-03-07 | — | — | 1,000 | — | $1,878 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 34,482 | — | 119,998 |
| Seth A. Ravin | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 206,896 | — | 719,998 |
| Nancy Lyskawa | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 34,482 | — | 119,998 |
| Nancy Lyskawa | OPTION | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 27,450 | — | 59,893 |
| David Rowe | RSU | 2024-09-20 | — | — | 40,000 | — | 72,800 |
| David Rowe | PSU | 2024-12-17 | — | 6 | — | 100,000 | 272,000 |
| Kevin Maddock | RSU | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 48,582 | — | 119,998 |
| Seth A. Ravin | RSU | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 291,497 | — | 719,998 |
| Michael L. Perica | OPTION | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 129,165 | — | 198,643 |
| Nancy Lyskawa | PSU | 2025-03-04 | 17,241 | 34,482 | — | 68,964 | 119,998 |
| David Rowe | RSU | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 48,582 | — | 119,998 |
| Kevin Maddock | PSU | 2024-05-06 | 48,582 | 48,582 | — | 97,164 | 119,998 |
| Kevin Maddock | PSU | 2024-12-17 | — | 6 | — | 100,000 | 272,000 |
| Michael L. Perica | OPTION | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 91,502 | — | 199,648 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | PSU | 2025-03-04 | 17,241 | 34,482 | — | 68,964 | 119,998 |
| Michael L. Perica | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 114,942 | — | 399,999 |
| David Rowe | PSU | 2024-05-06 | 48,582 | 48,582 | — | 97,164 | 119,998 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | OPTION | 2024-12-17 | — | — | 100,000 | — | 170,290 |
| Seth A. Ravin | OPTION | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 309,997 | — | 476,744 |
| Kevin Maddock | RSU | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 34,482 | — | 119,998 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | PSU | 2024-04-30 | — | 5 | — | 300,000 | 798,000 |
| Michael L. Perica | PSU | 2024-05-06 | 161,943 | 161,943 | — | 323,886 | 399,999 |
| Kevin Maddock | OPTION | 2024-12-17 | — | — | 100,000 | — | 170,290 |
| David Rowe | OPTION | 2024-12-17 | — | — | 100,000 | — | 170,290 |
| Seth A. Ravin | PSU | 2024-05-06 | 485,829 | 485,829 | — | 971,658 | 1,199,998 |
| Seth A. Ravin | OPTION | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 219,605 | — | 479,156 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | PSU | 2024-12-17 | — | 6 | — | 100,000 | 272,000 |
| Kevin Maddock | OPTION | 2024-11-13 | — | — | 10,000 | — | 12,195 |
| Kevin Maddock | OPTION | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 27,450 | — | 59,893 |
| Michael L. Perica | RSU | 2024-05-06 | — | — | 161,943 | — | 399,999 |
| Steve Hershkowitz | OPTION | 2025-03-04 | — | — | 27,450 | — | 59,893 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Rowe | $192,798 | $391,998 | $172,168 | 51.8% |
| Steve Hershkowitz | 119,998 | 1,189,998 | 230,183 | 77.3% |
| Seth A. Ravin | 1,439,996 | 1,199,998 | 955,900 | 33.4% |
| Nancy Lyskawa | 119,998 | 119,998 | 59,893 | 40.0% |
| Kevin Maddock | 239,996 | 391,998 | 242,378 | 44.8% |
| Michael L. Perica | 799,998 | 399,999 | 398,291 | 25.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Our executive compensation philosophy is driven by our objective to attract, retain and motivate the talent needed to lead our Company in a dynamic, innovative and extremely competitive environment and to strongly align the interests of our executive officers with those of our stockholders for the long term.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 58,922,771 | 3,999,631 | 1,198,310 | 91.89% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 57,186,905 | 1,810,279 | 7,350,240 | 86.19% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 68,575,052 | 2,668,349 | 1,890,661 | 93.77% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-07 | 65,639,086 | 802,595 | 1,009,647 | 97.31% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-01 | 65,068,926 | 733,956 | 1,003,362 | 97.4% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-02 | 70,254,465 | 520,371 | 1,096,308 | 97.75% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 91.89%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 86.19%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 93.77%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote cast "AGAINST" the Say on Pay Proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote cast " AGAINST " the Say on Pay Proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote cast " AGAINST " the Say on Pay Proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 57 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,761,717 |
| Median employee compensation | $65,520 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack L. AcostaIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit (Chair) | $234,667 | $179,998 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $414,665 |
| Steven CapelliIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating (Chair) · Audit | 186,210 | 179,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 366,208 |
| Jay SnyderIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating | 52,500 | 179,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232,498 |
| Robin MurrayIndependent · Nominating | 45,000 | 179,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224,998 |
| Seth A. RavinEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $179,998 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $518,377 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $719,992 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,238,369 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Rimini Street names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Rimini Street.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | New Relic, Inc. | 2023 | William Staples | $585,000 | $22,261,124 | $0 | $367,088 | $23,214,892 |
| 2 | Five9, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Burkland | 585,000 | 16,186,638 | 0 | 621,270 | 17,403,709 |
| 3 | Workiva Inc. | 2025 | Julie Iskow | 625,000 | 14,000,031 | 0 | 937,500 | 15,640,220 |
| 4 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 5 | Everbridge, Inc. | 2022 | David Wagner | 186,301 | 10,656,000 | 0 | 173,260 | 11,015,886 |
| 6 | Progress Software Corporation | 2025 | Yogesh Gupta | 649,038 | 7,043,127 | 1,800,010 | 845,000 | 10,534,808 |
| 7 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Howe | 690,000 | 8,039,047 | 0 | 830,346 | 9,582,835 |
| 8 | PROS Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Andres Reiner | 540,000 | 8,108,937 | 0 | 392,040 | 9,058,301 |
| 9 | Zuora, Inc. | 2024 | Tien Tzuo | 500,000 | 7,950,000 | 0 | 337,500 | 8,787,500 |
| 10 | Yext, Inc. | 2026 | Michael Walrath | 482,308 | 7,675,000 | 0 | 503,608 | 8,693,973 |
| 11 | Model N, Inc. | 2023 | Jason Blessing | 556,500 | 6,009,632 | 0 | 306,628 | 6,877,671 |
| 12 | Perficient, Inc. | 2023 | Thomas Hogan | 553,542 | 5,237,064 | 0 | 0 | 5,809,472 |
| 13 | Upland Software, Inc. | 2025 | John McDonald | 500,000 | 4,235,000 | 0 | 0 | 4,774,820 |
| 14 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Jeffrey Miller | 520,000 | 2,816,000 | 0 | 449,280 | 3,842,280 |
| 15 | 8x8, Inc. | 2026 | Samuel Wilson | 500,000 | 1,660,114 | 0 | 332,500 | 2,495,614 |
| 16 | Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Turicchi | 750,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,012,190 | 1,800,548 |
| 17 | Rimini Street | 2025 | Nancy Lyskawa | 360,231 | 239,995 | 59,893 | 254,131 | 932,061 |
| — | Kinaxis Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rimini Street | 84.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| 8x8, Inc. | 66.5% | RSU 67 · PSU 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. | 122.69% | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Everbridge, Inc. | 93% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Five9, Inc. | 106% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) versus the companies of the S&P Software and Services Select Index | Compensia |
| Kinaxis Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 109.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia, Inc. |
| Model N, Inc. | 55.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| New Relic, Inc. | 62.8% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Perficient, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 84 · PSU 16 | No | Lockton Companies LLC |
| Progress Software Corporation | 130% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| PROS Holdings, Inc. | 66% | RSU 60 · MSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 86.4% | LTIP Units 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC |
| Upland Software, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Absolute TSR | Korn Ferry |
| Workiva Inc. | 120% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Alpine Rewards LLC |
| Yext, Inc. | 102.83% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Zuora, Inc. | 67.5% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Nancy Lyskawa | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 43. As printed: 932,061. Filing ↗machine: span 625941–625948 |
| 2 | Section 03, David Rowe OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r5 · c2 · span 519342–519348 |
| 4 | Section 03, Seth A. Ravin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r3 · c4 · span 517337–517344 |
| 5 | Section 03, Nancy Lyskawa RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r6 · c2 · span 520473–520479 |
| 6 | Section 03, Nancy Lyskawa OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r6 · c6 · span 521063–521069 |
| 7 | Section 03, David Rowe RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 03, David Rowe PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r19 · c18 · span 695328–695335 |
| 10 | Section 03, Seth A. Ravin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r4 · c18 · span 656496–656503 |
| 11 | Section 03, Michael L. Perica OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t56 · r7 · c11 · span 594791–594798 |
| 12 | Section 03, Nancy Lyskawa PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r6 · c2 · span 520473–520479 |
| 13 | Section 03, David Rowe RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r19 · c18 · span 695328–695335 |
| 15 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r26 · c2 · span 762871–762872 |
| 16 | Section 03, Michael L. Perica OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r4 · c6 · span 518797–518803 |
| 17 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r5 · c2 · span 519342–519348 |
| 18 | Section 03, Michael L. Perica RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r4 · c2 · span 518205–518212 |
| 19 | Section 03, David Rowe PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t56 · r11 · c11 · span 606954–606961 |
| 21 | Section 03, Seth A. Ravin OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t56 · r3 · c11 · span 582789–582796 |
| 22 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r7 · c2 · span 521604–521610 |
| 23 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t56 · r10 · c1 · span 602490–602491 |
| 24 | Section 03, Michael L. Perica PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r9 · c18 · span 670035–670042 |
| 25 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r6 · c5 · span 466105–466108 |
| 26 | Section 03, David Rowe OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 03, Seth A. Ravin PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r5 · c16 · span 659806–659815 |
| 28 | Section 03, Seth A. Ravin OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r3 · c6 · span 517659–517666 |
| 29 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r9 · c0 · span 1131923–1131924 |
| 30 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r28 · c4 · span 767093–767099 |
| 31 | Section 03, Kevin Maddock OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r7 · c6 · span 522194–522200 |
| 32 | Section 03, Michael L. Perica RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r9 · c18 · span 670035–670042 |
| 33 | Section 03, Steve Hershkowitz OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r5 · c6 · span 519932–519938 |
| 34 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 57 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 936213–936217 |
| 35 | Section 08, Jack L. Acosta | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001635282-25-000119 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 414,665. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c23 · span 1103736–1103743 |
| 36 | Section 08, Steven Capelli | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001635282-25-000119 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 366,208. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r4 · c17 · span 1106906–1106913 |
| 37 | Section 08, Jay Snyder | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001635282-25-000119 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 232,498. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r6 · c17 · span 1113177–1113184 |
| 38 | Section 08, Robin Murray | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001635282-25-000119 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 224,998. Filing ↗machine: t72 · r5 · c17 · span 1110042–1110049 |
| 39 | Section 08, Seth A. Ravin | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001635282-25-000119 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Steven Hershkowitz 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002020161-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Steven Hershkowitz 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002020161-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Steven Hershkowitz 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002020161-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001824290-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Michael L. Perica 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001824290-26-000019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Kevin Maddock 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717514-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Nancy Lyskawa 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717861-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, David W. Rowe 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717500-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Seth A. Ravin 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001717716-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Jack L. Acosta 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001225954-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Steven Capelli 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001279303-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Steven Capelli 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001279303-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Robin Murray 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040858 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Jay Snyder 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001812784-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Jay Snyder 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001812784-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Robin Murray 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040858 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Robin Murray 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040858 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Jay Snyder 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001812784-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Jack L. Acosta 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001225954-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Jack L. Acosta 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001225954-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Steven Capelli 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001279303-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-04 | 0001635282-26-000048 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.89% (votes for as printed: 58,922,771). Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-06 | 0001635282-25-000176 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.19% (votes for as printed: 57,186,905). Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0001635282-24-000129 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.77% (votes for as printed: 68,575,052). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 90 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 518,377 + equity 719,992 + all other 0 = 1,238,369, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,238,369 |
| 91 | New Relic, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-06-30 | 0001448056-23-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in New Relic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,214,892. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 718611–718621 |
| 92 | Five9, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001288847-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Five9, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,403,709. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 919196–919206 |
| 93 | Workiva Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001445305-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Workiva Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,640,220. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r3 · c16 · span 1433486–1433496 |
| 94 | BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 95 | Everbridge, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-13 | 0000950170-23-012741 | CEO total compensation as printed in Everbridge, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,015,886. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r3 · c14 · span 1022750–1022761 |
| 96 | Progress Software Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001552781-26-000161 | CEO total compensation as printed in Progress Software Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,808. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 612818–612828 |
| 97 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-27 | 0001104659-25-063301 | CEO total compensation as printed in LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,582,835. Filing ↗machine: span 967320–967329 |
| 98 | PROS Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-28 | 0001392972-25-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in PROS Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,058,301. Filing ↗machine: span 567309–567318 |
| 99 | Zuora, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-16 | 0001423774-24-000146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zuora, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,787,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 699493–699502 |
| 100 | Yext, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027491 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yext, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,693,973. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r2 · c19 · span 368568–368577 |
| 101 | Model N, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-01-05 | 0001118417-24-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Model N, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,877,671. Filing ↗machine: span 545217–545226 |
| 102 | Perficient, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-17 | 0001085869-24-000065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Perficient, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,809,472. Filing ↗machine: span 393487–393496 |
| 103 | Upland Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001505155-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Upland Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,774,820. Filing ↗machine: span 341914–341923 |
| 104 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001140361-25-016310 | CEO total compensation as printed in Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,842,280. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 973036–973045 |
| 105 | 8x8, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-24 | 0001023731-26-000089 | CEO total compensation as printed in 8x8, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,495,614. Filing ↗machine: t111 · r2 · c12 · span 929262–929271 |
| 106 | Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016729 | CEO total compensation as printed in Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,800,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 496972–496981 |
| 107 | Rimini Street (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001635282-26-000044 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rimini Street's own proxy. As printed: 932,061. Filing ↗machine: span 625941–625948 |
| 108 | Section 10a, PROS Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001392972-25-000049 | PROS Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, New Relic, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001448056-23-000042 | New Relic, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Five9, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288847-26-000055 | Five9, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Perficient, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001085869-24-000065 | Perficient, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016729 | Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-016310 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-063301 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Model N, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001118417-24-000010 | Model N, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Zuora, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001423774-24-000146 | Zuora, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Everbridge, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-23-012741 | Everbridge, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Rimini Street. Filing ↗ |