Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CTS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CTS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kieran O'Sullivan | $856,320 | $0 | $2,900,049 | $0 | $975,780 | $0 | $26,750 | $4,758,899 |
| Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Ashish Agrawal | 450,690 | 0 | 675,085 | 0 | 334,650 | 0 | 26,000 | 1,486,425 |
| Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Pratik Trivedi | 388,702 | 0 | 299,990 | 0 | 258,479 | 0 | 35,270 | 982,441 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Mark Pacioni | 187,500 | 0 | 478,500 | 0 | 122,348 | 0 | 11,250 | 799,598 |
| Vice President, Chief Legal and Administrative Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Scott D'Angelo | 136,287 | 0 | 585,112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16,046 | 737,445 |
| Former Vice President, Chief Legal and Administrative Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kieran O'Sullivan | $4,758,899 | $4,188,526 | $3,199,406 | +570,373 |
| Ashish Agrawal | 1,486,425 | 1,512,318 | 1,035,804 | −25,893 |
| Pratik Trivedi | 982,441 | 786,335 | — | +196,106 |
| Mark Pacioni | 799,598 | — | — | — |
| Scott D'Angelo | 737,445 | 1,293,887 | 825,076 | −556,442 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pratik Trivedi | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 314 | $62 | $19,390 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pratik Trivedi | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 1,742 | 62 | 107,569 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John M. Hawkins | Senior Vice President | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,253 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John M. Hawkins | Senior Vice President | 2026-06-01 | A | 757 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kieran M. O'Sullivan | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 46,955 | 63 | 2,972,773 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kieran M. O'Sullivan | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 60,388 | 66 | 4,001,472 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kieran M. O'Sullivan | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 22,657 | 67 | 1,510,560 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pratik Trivedi | Director | 2026-07-06 | A | 14,253 | 60 | 860,026 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Pacioni | VP, Chief Legal/Admin. Officer | 2026-07-29 | D | 531 | 62 | 32,672 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kieran O'Sullivan | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | $2,900,049 |
| Ashish Agrawal | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 950,018 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kieran O'Sullivan | $0 | $2,900,049 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Ashish Agrawal | 0 | 950,018 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Pacioni | RSU | 4,600 | — | $197,202 |
| Kieran O'Sullivan | RSU | 48,583 | — | 2,082,753 |
| Ashish Agrawal | RSU | 17,258 | — | 739,850 |
| Pratik Trivedi | PSU | 5,797 | — | 248,503 |
| Kieran O'Sullivan | RSU | 30,000 | — | 1,286,103 |
| Ashish Agrawal | RSU | 30,000 | — | 1,286,061 |
| Mark Pacioni | PSU | 7,000 | — | 300,090 |
| Pratik Trivedi | RSU | 30,000 | — | 1,286,026 |
| Pratik Trivedi | RSU | 7,850 | — | 336,530 |
| Ashish Agrawal | PSU | 14,539 | — | 623,268 |
| Kieran O'Sullivan | PSU | 62,917 | — | 2,697,259 |
CTS executive compensation program is designed to attract, retain and motivate high-quality executive talent, to provide its executives with strong incentives to maximize CTS performance and to align executives interests with those of our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Exequity, LLP |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 25,021,506 | 655,182 | 16,750 | 97.45% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 26,405,567 | 829,460 | 81,486 | 96.95% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 27,638,172 | 725,697 | 19,018 | 97.44% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-11 | 27,851,669 | 980,524 | 16,818 | 96.6% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-12 | 28,385,826 | 484,623 | 17,482 | 98.32% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-13 | 28,252,021 | 727,876 | 43,217 | 97.49% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 97.45%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 96.95%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 97.44%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no impact on the outcome of this proposal;”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no impact on the outcome of this proposal;”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no impact on the outcome of this proposal;”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 304 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $4,758,899 |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert A. ProfusekIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation and Talent · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability (Chair) | $105,000 | $151,410 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $256,410 |
| Donna M. CostelloIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation and Talent | 90,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241,410 |
| William S. JohnsonIndependent · Audit · Compensation and Talent (Chair) · Technology and Transactions | 90,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241,410 |
| Randy L. StoneIndependent · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability · Technology and Transactions (Chair) | 85,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236,410 |
| Alfonso G. ZuluetaIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 70,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221,410 |
| Gordon HunterIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election · Partial-year service | 70,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221,410 |
| Amy M. DodrillIndependent · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability · Technology and Transactions | 70,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221,410 |
| Ye Jane LiIndependent · Technology and Transactions · Not standing for re-election · Partial-year service | 70,000 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221,410 |
| Kimberly B. MacKayIndependent · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability · Technology and Transactions · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 19,945 | 151,410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171,355 |
| Kieran M. O'SullivanEmployee director · Board Chair · Technology and Transactions | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $669,945 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,362,690 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,032,635 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Cts Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Cts Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAR Technology Corp. | 2025 | Savneet Singh | $645,000 | $12,875,702 | $0 | $615,034 | $14,164,778 |
| 2 | Gentherm, Inc. | 2025 | William Presley | 950,000 | 7,804,910 | 0 | 1,487,938 | 12,966,927 |
| 3 | Fabrinet | 2025 | Seamus Grady | 1,350,000 | 7,950,249 | 0 | 2,208,654 | 11,944,135 |
| 4 | Silicon Laboratories Inc. | 2025 | R. Matthew Johnson | 715,862 | 9,609,267 | 0 | 958,889 | 11,296,077 |
| 5 | Mercury Systems, Inc. | 2025 | William Ballhaus | 974,115 | 7,553,696 | 0 | 1,669,134 | 10,229,945 |
| 6 | Knowles Corporation | 2025 | Jeffrey Niew | 750,000 | 6,844,773 | 0 | 1,050,300 | 8,674,916 |
| 7 | Methode Electronics, Inc. | 2026 | Jonathan DeGaynor | 1,018,269 | 4,456,045 | 0 | 2,562,500 | 8,090,755 |
| 8 | Dorman Products, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Olsen | 970,192 | 4,206,024 | 0 | 1,522,950 | 6,745,783 |
| 9 | GenTex Corporation | 2025 | Steve Downing | 850,000 | 3,741,489 | 0 | 981,937 | 5,945,970 |
| 10 | Badger Meter, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Bockhorst | 880,000 | 3,042,144 | 0 | — | 5,932,862 |
| 11 | ESCO Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Bryan Sayler | 830,500 | 3,052,886 | 0 | 1,661,000 | 5,586,139 |
| 12 | Materion Corp. | 2025 | Jugal Vijayvargiya | 982,693 | 2,960,100 | 779,921 | 0 | 4,794,902 |
| 13 | Cts Corp | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | 856,320 | 2,900,049 | 0 | 975,780 | 4,758,899 |
| 14 | Diodes Incorporated | 2025 | Gary Yu | 700,219 | 2,722,423 | 0 | 878,359 | 4,331,731 |
| 15 | FARO Technologies | 2024 | Peter Lau | 600,000 | 2,956,795 | 0 | 438,000 | 4,008,421 |
| 16 | Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 2025 | Richard Phillips | 873,654 | 2,883,070 | — | 178,225 | 3,982,601 |
| 17 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| — | Bel Fuse Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cts Corp | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| Badger Meter, Inc. | 179.8% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson PLC and Zayla |
| Bel Fuse Inc. | 125% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian |
| Diodes Incorporated | 105% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Dorman Products, Inc. | 142% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| ESCO Technologies, Inc. | 200% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Fabrinet | 117% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| FARO Technologies | 73% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) compared to Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| GenTex Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Mercer (US) Inc. |
| Gentherm, Inc. | 125.3% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 20.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR relative to Peers (Russell 2000 Electronic Components Subsector) | Aon |
| Knowles Corporation | 116.7% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Materion Corp. | not disclosed | PSU 75 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Mercury Systems, Inc. | 113.2% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Methode Electronics, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| PAR Technology Corp. | 95.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the Information Technology sector of the Russell 2000 Index companies | FW Cook |
| Silicon Laboratories Inc. | 103% | RSU 54 · PSU 46 | No | Mercer (US) LLC |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kieran O'Sullivan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Ashish Agrawal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,486,425. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r9 · c30 · span 2031770–2031779 |
| 3 | Section 01, Pratik Trivedi | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 982,441. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r14 · c30 · span 2092248–2092255 |
| 4 | Section 01, Mark Pacioni | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 799,598. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r18 · c30 · span 2139950–2139957 |
| 5 | Section 01, Scott D'Angelo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 737,445. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 03, Kieran O'Sullivan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r4 · c15 · span 1965468–1965477 |
| 7 | Section 03, Ashish Agrawal PSU | DEF 14A | — | — | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. |
| 8 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 000119312526140010 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 304 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 3805155–3805163 |
| 9 | Section 08, Robert A. Profusek | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 256,410. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r16 · c12 · span 4437293–4437300 |
| 10 | Section 08, Donna M. Costello | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,410. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r4 · c12 · span 4368543–4368550 |
| 11 | Section 08, William S. Johnson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,410. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r10 · c12 · span 4402909–4402916 |
| 12 | Section 08, Randy L. Stone | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,410. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Alfonso G. Zulueta | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,410. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r22 · c12 · span 4471658–4471665 |
| 14 | Section 08, Gordon Hunter | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,410. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Amy M. Dodrill | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,410. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r7 · c12 · span 4385724–4385731 |
| 16 | Section 08, Ye Jane Li | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,410. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Kimberly B. MacKay | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 171,355. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Kieran M. O'Sullivan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Pratik Trivedi 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0000026058-26-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Pratik Trivedi 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0000026058-26-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, John M. Hawkins 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0000026058-26-000027 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, John M. Hawkins 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0000026058-26-000027 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Kieran M. O'Sullivan 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0000026058-26-000028 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Kieran M. O'Sullivan 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0000026058-26-000028 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Kieran M. O'Sullivan 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0000026058-26-000028 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Pratik Trivedi 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0000026058-26-000029 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Mark Pacioni 2026-07-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0000026058-26-000030 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-19 | 0001193125-26-230702 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.45% (votes for as printed: 25,021,506). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-12 | 0000950170-25-068809 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.95% (votes for as printed: 26,405,567). Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-13 | 0000950170-24-058777 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.44% (votes for as printed: 27,638,172). Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 32 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 33 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 669,945 + equity 1,362,690 + all other 0 = 2,032,635, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,032,635 |
| 34 | PAR Technology Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000708821-26-000048 | CEO total compensation as printed in PAR Technology Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,164,778. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r3 · c14 · span 575281–575291 |
| 35 | Gentherm, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012756 | CEO total compensation as printed in Gentherm, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,966,927. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 903625–903635 |
| 36 | Fabrinet, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-23 | 0001140361-25-039008 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fabrinet's own proxy. As printed: 11,944,135. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1084018–1084028 |
| 37 | Silicon Laboratories Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001193125-26-102113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Silicon Laboratories Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,296,077. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 631624–631634 |
| 38 | Mercury Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-10 | 0001049521-25-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mercury Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,229,945. Filing ↗machine: t51 · r4 · c26 · span 817842–817852 |
| 39 | Knowles Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001587523-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Knowles Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,674,916. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 691533–691542 |
| 40 | Methode Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-31 | 0001140361-26-030317 | CEO total compensation as printed in Methode Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,090,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 718592–718601 |
| 41 | Dorman Products, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001140361-26-013339 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dorman Products, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,745,783. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1163874–1163883 |
| 42 | GenTex Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000355811-26-000016 | CEO total compensation as printed in GenTex Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,945,970. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 458919–458928 |
| 43 | Badger Meter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106185 | CEO total compensation as printed in Badger Meter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,932,862. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c18 · span 521750–521759 |
| 44 | ESCO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-10 | 0001104659-25-119876 | CEO total compensation as printed in ESCO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,586,139. Filing ↗machine: t222 · r4 · c8 · span 656741–656751 |
| 45 | Materion Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001104657-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Materion Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,794,902. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 477569–477578 |
| 46 | Cts Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cts Corp's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Diodes Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Diodes Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 4,331,731. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 1101056–1101065 |
| 48 | FARO Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001628280-25-017330 | CEO total compensation as printed in FARO Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 4,008,421. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 542687–542696 |
| 49 | Kimball Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001606757-25-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kimball Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,982,601. Filing ↗machine: span 801034–801043 |
| 50 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001437749-26-011815 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. Filing ↗machine: span 674953–674962 |
| 51 | Section 10a, Gentherm, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012756 | Gentherm, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011815 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Mercury Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001049521-25-000029 | Mercury Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Kimball Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001606757-25-000046 | Kimball Electronics, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Methode Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-030317 | Methode Electronics, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Silicon Laboratories Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-102113 | Silicon Laboratories Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Dorman Products, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013339 | Dorman Products, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, Materion Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104657-26-000022 | Materion Corp. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Bel Fuse Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011998 | Bel Fuse Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, Badger Meter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-106185 | Badger Meter, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, ESCO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-119876 | ESCO Technologies, Inc. names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, FARO Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017330 | FARO Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 10a, Knowles Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001587523-26-000010 | Knowles Corporation names Cts Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 10a, Diodes Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138028 | Diodes Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 10a, PAR Technology Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708821-26-000048 | PAR Technology Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 10a, GenTex Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000355811-26-000016 | GenTex Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cts Corp. Filing ↗ |