Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses THR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named THR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruce Thames | $715,035 | $0 | $1,299,963 | $0 | $543,620 | $0 | $20,504 | $2,579,122 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jan Schott | 207,123 | 0 | 450,000 | 0 | 118,102 | 0 | 205,157 | 980,382 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas Cerovski | 379,275 | 0 | 299,958 | 0 | 216,264 | 0 | 19,566 | 915,063 |
| Senior Vice President, Global Business Units | ||||||||
| Mark Roberts | 352,223 | 0 | 299,958 | 0 | 133,892 | 0 | 19,418 | 805,491 |
| Senior Vice President, Thermon Heating Systems & Engineering | ||||||||
| Roberto Kuahara | 353,539 | 0 | 299,958 | 0 | 134,393 | 0 | 17,118 | 805,008 |
| Senior Vice President, Global Operations | ||||||||
| Greg Lucas | 268,732 | 0 | 199,927 | 0 | 76,616 | 0 | 117,552 | 662,827 |
| Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Kevin Fox | 13,164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 742 | 13,906 |
| Former Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruce Thames | $2,579,122 | $2,559,952 | — | +19,170 |
| Jan Schott | 980,382 | — | — | — |
| Thomas Cerovski | 915,063 | 844,264 | — | +70,799 |
| Mark Roberts | 805,491 | 749,373 | — | +56,118 |
| Roberto Kuahara | 805,008 | — | — | — |
| Greg Lucas | 662,827 | — | — | — |
| Kevin Fox | 13,906 | 745,497 | — | −731,591 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruce Thames | PSU | — | 36,671 | 62,203 | — | 1,021,287 | $1,732,354 |
| Mark Roberts | PSU | — | 7,571 | 12,923 | — | 210,852 | 359,906 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruce Thames | $0 | $1,732,354 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Mark Roberts | 0 | 359,906 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Roberts | RSU | 7,571 | — | $210,852 |
| Roberto Kuahara | RSU | 19,466 | — | 542,128 |
| Thomas Cerovski | RSU | 7,571 | — | 210,852 |
| Greg Lucas | RSU | 5,891 | — | 164,064 |
| Bruce Thames | PSU | 62,203 | — | 1,732,354 |
| Bruce Thames | RSU | 36,671 | — | 1,021,287 |
| Thomas Cerovski | PSU | 12,923 | — | 359,906 |
| Greg Lucas | PSU | 4,782 | — | 133,179 |
| Mark Roberts | PSU | 12,923 | — | 359,906 |
| Jan Schott | RSU | 17,039 | — | 474,536 |
| Roberto Kuahara | PSU | 12,923 | — | 359,906 |
We believe our business benefits from a capable and experienced management team that is responsible for maintaining and building on our leadership position in the industrial process heating industry. We have sought to establish a competitive executive compensation program that enables us to attract, retain, incentivize and reward skillful, experienced and dedicated executives who can contribute both to our short- and long-term success.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Mercer, LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-07-28 | 27,655,208 | 2,479,919 | 5,329 | 91.75% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-07-31 | 30,426,948 | 885,981 | 2,285 | 97.16% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-07-31 | 30,426,948 | 885,981 | 2,285 | 97.16% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-07-31 | 28,733,535 | 699,292 | 2,514 | 97.62% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-08-01 | 29,078,842 | 1,635,976 | 15,100 | 94.63% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-08-02 | 25,650,676 | 3,476,623 | 100 | 88.06% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-07-28 | 91.75%a |
| 2024 | 2024-07-31 | 97.16%b |
| 2024 | 2024-07-31 | 97.16%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same practical effect as votes against the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same practical effect as votes against the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same practical effect as votes against the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 40 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,579,122 |
| Median employee compensation | $64,077 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John ClarkeIndependent · Board Chair | $122,500 | $94,947 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $217,447 |
| Roger FixIndependent · Audit · Human Capital Management & Compensation · Finance · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 90,000 | 94,947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184,947 |
| Angela StrzeleckiIndependent · Human Capital Management & Compensation (Chair) · Finance · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 90,000 | 94,947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184,947 |
| Marcus GeorgeIndependent · Audit · Human Capital Management & Compensation · Finance (Chair) | 90,000 | 94,947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184,947 |
| Linda DalgettyIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Finance · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 90,000 | 94,947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184,947 |
| Victor RicheyIndependent · Audit · Human Capital Management & Compensation · Finance | 70,000 | 94,947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164,947 |
| John NesserIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 35,000 | 47,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82,472 |
| Kevin McGintyIndependent · Human Capital Management & Compensation · Finance · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 35,000 | 47,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82,472 |
| Bruce ThamesEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $70,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $95,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $280,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $622,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $664,626 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,287,126 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Thermon Group Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Thermon Group Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CTS Corporation | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | $856,320 | $2,900,049 | $0 | $975,780 | $4,758,899 |
| 2 | MISTRAS Group | 2025 | Natalia Shuman | 850,000 | 1,971,413 | 190,482 | 510,000 | 3,610,368 |
| 3 | Powell Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Brett Cope | 660,000 | 1,129,268 | 0 | 1,650,000 | 3,600,369 |
| 4 | Allient Inc. | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 5 | Preformed Line Products Company | 2025 | Dennis McKenna | 725,004 | 1,564,843 | 0 | 725,004 | 3,287,390 |
| 6 | Matrix Service Company | 2025 | John Hewitt | 800,000 | 2,236,270 | 0 | 0 | 3,069,459 |
| 7 | CECO Environmental Corp. | 2024 | Todd Gleason | 717,383 | 1,627,505 | 289,575 | 382,656 | 3,051,771 |
| 8 | Thermon Group Holdings | 2025 | Bruce Thames | 715,035 | 1,299,963 | 0 | 543,620 | 2,579,122 |
| 9 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 10 | The Gorman-Rupp Company | 2025 | Scott King | 717,500 | 750,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,187,652 |
| 11 | Hurco Companies, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Volovic | 675,800 | 1,249,991 | 0 | 0 | 2,023,603 |
| — | DMC Global | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Orion Energy Systems, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Aspen Aerogels, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thermon Group Holdings | 76% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Allient Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Aspen Aerogels, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CECO Environmental Corp. | 40% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| CTS Corporation | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| DMC Global | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Hurco Companies, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Matrix Service Company | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| MISTRAS Group | 60% | RSU 100 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Orion Energy Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Powell Industries, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | not disclosed |
| Preformed Line Products Company | 100% | RSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| The Gorman-Rupp Company | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Bruce Thames | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: span 730045–730054 |
| 2 | Section 01, Jan Schott | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 980,382. Filing ↗machine: span 815843–815850 |
| 3 | Section 01, Thomas Cerovski | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 915,063. Filing ↗machine: span 746533–746540 |
| 4 | Section 01, Mark Roberts | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 805,491. Filing ↗machine: span 800279–800286 |
| 5 | Section 01, Roberto Kuahara | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 805,008. Filing ↗machine: span 778746–778753 |
| 6 | Section 01, Greg Lucas | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 662,827. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r14 · c33 · span 794387–794394 |
| 7 | Section 01, Kevin Fox | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “FISCAL 2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 13,906. Filing ↗machine: span 762284–762290 |
| 8 | Section 03, Bruce Thames PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r3 · c23 · span 958411–958417 |
| 9 | Section 03, Mark Roberts PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r8 · c23 · span 979132–979138 |
| 10 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 40 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1131279–1131283 |
| 11 | Section 08, John Clarke | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,447. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r2 · c11 · span 324756–324763 |
| 12 | Section 08, Roger Fix | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,947. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c11 · span 329063–329070 |
| 13 | Section 08, Angela Strzelecki | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,947. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r9 · c11 · span 340129–340136 |
| 14 | Section 08, Marcus George | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,947. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r5 · c11 · span 331209–331216 |
| 15 | Section 08, Linda Dalgetty | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,947. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c11 · span 326932–326939 |
| 16 | Section 08, Victor Richey | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 164,947. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r8 · c11 · span 337990–337997 |
| 17 | Section 08, John Nesser | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 82,472. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r7 · c11 · span 335856–335862 |
| 18 | Section 08, Kevin McGinty | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 82,472. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r6 · c11 · span 333534–333540 |
| 19 | Section 08, Bruce Thames | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-07-30 | 0001489096-25-000119 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.75% (votes for as printed: 27,655,208). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-08-05 | 0001489096-24-000145 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.16% (votes for as printed: 30,426,948). Filing ↗machine: span 45903–48721 |
| 22 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-08-05 | 0001489096-24-000145 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.16% (votes for as printed: 30,426,948). Filing ↗machine: span 45903–48721 |
| 23 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 24 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 25 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 622,500 + equity 664,626 + all other 0 = 1,287,126, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,287,126 |
| 26 | CTS Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | CEO total compensation as printed in CTS Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | MISTRAS Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001140361-26-013689 | CEO total compensation as printed in MISTRAS Group's own proxy. As printed: 3,610,368. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 790504–790513 |
| 28 | Powell Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-06 | 0001140361-26-000342 | CEO total compensation as printed in Powell Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,600,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 542584–542594 |
| 29 | Allient Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 30 | Preformed Line Products Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0000080035-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in Preformed Line Products Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,287,390. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c11 · span 750280–750289 |
| 31 | Matrix Service Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036001 | CEO total compensation as printed in Matrix Service Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,069,459. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 521326–521335 |
| 32 | CECO Environmental Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001558370-25-004649 | CEO total compensation as printed in CECO Environmental Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,051,771. Filing ↗machine: t106 · r5 · c17 · span 876582–876591 |
| 33 | Thermon Group Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: span 730045–730054 |
| 34 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001437749-26-011815 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. Filing ↗machine: span 674953–674962 |
| 35 | The Gorman-Rupp Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-118757 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Gorman-Rupp Company's own proxy. As printed: 2,187,652. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c31 · span 557814–557823 |
| 36 | Hurco Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-28 | 0001104659-26-007238 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hurco Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,023,603. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 754495–754504 |
| 37 | Section 10a, Matrix Service Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-036001 | Matrix Service Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Thermon Group Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, MISTRAS Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013689 | MISTRAS Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Thermon Group Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Allient Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient Inc. names Thermon Group Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, CTS Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140010 | CTS Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Thermon Group Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Powell Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-000342 | Powell Industries, Inc. names Thermon Group Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011815 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Thermon Group Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, CECO Environmental Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001558370-25-004649 | CECO Environmental Corp. names Thermon Group Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, The Gorman-Rupp Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-118757 | The Gorman-Rupp Company names Thermon Group Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |