Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses BELFA in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named BELFA in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Farouq Tuweiq | $509,711 | $0 | $3,299,751 | $0 | $1,000,000 | $0 | $99,720 | $4,909,182 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer (Former Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer) | ||||||||
| Lynn Hutkin | 263,885 | 0 | 981,557 | 0 | 246,094 | 91,103 | 19,684 | 1,602,323 |
| Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Daniel Bernstein | 243,458 | 0 | 690,718 | 0 | 281,250 | 0 | 380,849 | 1,596,275 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Joseph Berry | 220,000 | 0 | 785,136 | 0 | 123,750 | 119,585 | 17,414 | 1,265,885 |
| Former President of Bel Magnetic Solutions | ||||||||
| Kenneth Lai | 225,000 | 0 | 21,771 | 0 | 194,063 | 67,955 | 480,055 | 988,844 |
| Vice President of Asia Operations | ||||||||
| Peter Bittner III | 300,000 | 0 | 120,849 | 0 | 225,000 | 97,427 | 20,132 | 763,408 |
| Former President of Bel Connectivity Solutions | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Farouq Tuweiq | $4,909,182 | $962,365 | $1,157,531 | +3,946,817 |
| Lynn Hutkin | 1,602,323 | — | — | — |
| Daniel Bernstein | 1,596,275 | 2,012,189 | 1,708,986 | −415,914 |
| Joseph Berry | 1,265,885 | — | — | — |
| Kenneth Lai | 988,844 | 733,818 | — | +255,026 |
| Peter Bittner III | 763,408 | 650,982 | 786,163 | +112,426 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Hutkin | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 10,000 | — | $763,900 |
| Joseph Berry | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 278 | — | 21,236 |
| Kenneth Lai | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 285 | — | 21,771 |
| Farouq Tuweiq | PSU | 2025-05-27 | 8,118 | 16,236 | 16,236 | 32,472 | 1,680,426 |
| Farouq Tuweiq | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 19,167 | — | 1,619,325 |
| Lynn Hutkin | PSU | 2025-05-27 | 888 | 1,776 | 1,776 | 3,552 | 183,816 |
| Daniel Bernstein | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 9,042 | — | 690,718 |
| Joseph Berry | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 10,000 | — | 763,900 |
| Peter Bittner III | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 1,582 | — | 120,849 |
| Lynn Hutkin | RSU | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 443 | — | 33,841 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Hutkin | $797,741 | $183,816 | $0 | 18.7% |
| Joseph Berry | 785,136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kenneth Lai | 21,771 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Farouq Tuweiq | 1,619,325 | 1,680,426 | 0 | 50.9% |
| Daniel Bernstein | 690,718 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Peter Bittner III | 120,849 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Farouq Tuweiq | RSU | 37,206 | — | $6,311,254 |
| Kenneth Lai | PSU | 7,699 | — | 1,305,981 |
| Farouq Tuweiq | PSU | 32,472 | — | 5,508,225 |
| Joseph Berry | PSU | 12,460 | — | 2,113,590 |
| Daniel Bernstein | PSU | 19,348 | — | 3,282,001 |
| Lynn Hutkin | RSU | 15,295 | — | 2,594,491 |
| Lynn Hutkin | PSU | 3,552 | — | 602,526 |
| Peter Bittner III | PSU | 3,206 | — | 543,834 |
The executive compensation program is designed to support a high-performing organization by rewarding performance, be competitive in the market to retain and attract executives, align the interests of executives with the Company and its shareholders, achieve results aligned with Bel’s culture, and effectively manage the total cost of the program including reasonable levels of dilution.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-26 | 1,564,823 | 20,528 | 170,550 | 98.71% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-27 | 1,628,561 | 15,926 | 130,300 | 99.03% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 1,353,089 | 13,966 | 1,338 | 98.98% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-23 | 1,301,492 | 27,270 | 865 | 97.95% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-24 | 1,275,287 | 3,428 | 124,291 | 99.73% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-18 | 1,382,831 | 37,026 | 74,393 | 97.39% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-26 | 98.71%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-27 | 99.03%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 98.98%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 692 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $8,977 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 3,750 / 1,875 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Bel Fuse names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Bel Fuse.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nLIGHT, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Keeney | $476,808 | $36,086,000 | $0 | $756,217 | $37,333,189 |
| 2 | PAR Technology Corporation | 2025 | Savneet Singh | 645,000 | 12,875,702 | 0 | 615,034 | 14,164,778 |
| 3 | NETGEAR, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Prober | 767,740 | 8,603,205 | 0 | 1,181,731 | 10,555,676 |
| 4 | Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew McRae | 790,000 | 5,590,000 | 0 | 963,800 | 7,358,402 |
| 5 | Standex International Corporation | 2025 | David Dunbar | 936,436 | 3,553,548 | 0 | 339,224 | 5,117,281 |
| 6 | Photronics, Inc. | 2025 | George Macricostas | 492,404 | 3,773,012 | 0 | 675,000 | 4,985,316 |
| 7 | Bel Fuse | 2025 | Farouq Tuweiq | 509,711 | 3,299,751 | 0 | 1,000,000 | 4,909,182 |
| 8 | CTS Corporation | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | 856,320 | 2,900,049 | 0 | 975,780 | 4,758,899 |
| 9 | Veeco Instruments Inc. | 2025 | William Miller | 680,961 | 3,931,130 | 0 | 0 | 4,624,824 |
| 10 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 2025 | Phil Barros | 497,785 | 3,984,439 | 0 | 111,313 | 4,605,287 |
| 11 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited | 2025 | Stephen Chang | 490,000 | 3,727,350 | 0 | 0 | 4,220,819 |
| 12 | FARO Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Peter Lau | 600,000 | 2,956,795 | 0 | 438,000 | 4,008,421 |
| 13 | Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 2025 | Richard Phillips | 873,654 | 2,883,070 | — | 178,225 | 3,982,601 |
| 14 | Aviat Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Peter A. Smith | 650,000 | 3,111,023 | 0 | 0 | 3,772,051 |
| 15 | Powell Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Brett Cope | 660,000 | 1,129,268 | 0 | 1,650,000 | 3,600,369 |
| 16 | Allient Inc. | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 17 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce Thames | 715,035 | 1,299,963 | 0 | 543,620 | 2,579,122 |
| 18 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 19 | ACM Research, Inc | 2025 | David Wang | 267,801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 632,769 |
| 20 | Cambium Networks Corporation | 2025 | Morgan Kurk | 500,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 503,846 |
| — | Richardson Electronics, Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | RF Industries, Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Northwest Pipe Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bel Fuse | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| ACM Research, Inc | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon plc |
| Allient Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 122% | PSU 100 | No | Pay Governance |
| Aviat Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Cambium Networks Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CTS Corporation | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| FARO Technologies, Inc. | 73% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) compared to Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 34% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 20.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR relative to Peers (Russell 2000 Electronic Components Subsector) | Aon |
| NETGEAR, Inc. | 128% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Rank | FW Cook |
| nLIGHT, Inc. | 159% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Northwest Pipe Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| PAR Technology Corporation | 95.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the Information Technology sector of the Russell 2000 Index companies | FW Cook |
| Photronics, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | F. W. Cook |
| Powell Industries, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | not disclosed |
| RF Industries, Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Richardson Electronics, Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Standex International Corporation | 69.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Independent compensation consultant |
| Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 76% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Veeco Instruments Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensation Strategies, Inc. |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Farouq Tuweiq | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,909,182. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Lynn Hutkin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,602,323. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 545212–545221 |
| 3 | Section 01, Daniel Bernstein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,596,275. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Joseph Berry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,265,885. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c8 · span 554067–554076 |
| 5 | Section 01, Kenneth Lai | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 988,844. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 01, Peter Bittner III | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 763,408. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Lynn Hutkin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 600195–600202 |
| 8 | Section 03, Joseph Berry RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 605861–605867 |
| 9 | Section 03, Kenneth Lai RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 609789–609795 |
| 10 | Section 03, Farouq Tuweiq PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 594931–594940 |
| 11 | Section 03, Farouq Tuweiq RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 593550–593559 |
| 12 | Section 03, Lynn Hutkin PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 599087–599094 |
| 13 | Section 03, Daniel Bernstein RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 590729–590736 |
| 14 | Section 03, Joseph Berry RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 606968–606975 |
| 15 | Section 03, Peter Bittner III RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 603027–603034 |
| 16 | Section 03, Lynn Hutkin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 597753–597759 |
| 17 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 692 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-28 | 0001437749-26-018719 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.71% (votes for as printed: 1,564,823). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-28 | 0001437749-25-018655 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.03% (votes for as printed: 1,628,561). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-14 | 0001437749-24-016579 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.98% (votes for as printed: 1,353,089). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 22 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 23 | nLIGHT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001124796-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in nLIGHT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 37,333,189. Filing ↗machine: span 525389–525399 |
| 24 | PAR Technology Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000708821-26-000048 | CEO total compensation as printed in PAR Technology Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,164,778. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r3 · c14 · span 575281–575291 |
| 25 | NETGEAR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159312 | CEO total compensation as printed in NETGEAR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,555,676. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r4 · c27 · span 1491692–1491702 |
| 26 | Arlo Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,358,402. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 935213–935222 |
| 27 | Standex International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0001437749-25-028442 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,117,281. Filing ↗machine: t217 · r1 · c28 · span 1012679–1012688 |
| 28 | Photronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-23 | 0001539497-26-000750 | CEO total compensation as printed in Photronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,985,316. Filing ↗machine: t62 · r1 · c22 · span 337462–337471 |
| 29 | Bel Fuse (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bel Fuse's own proxy. As printed: 4,909,182. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | CTS Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | CEO total compensation as printed in CTS Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Veeco Instruments Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-032085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Veeco Instruments Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,624,824. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c57 · span 726251–726260 |
| 32 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001652535-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ichor Holdings, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,605,287. Filing ↗machine: span 620568–620577 |
| 33 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,819. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c48 · span 605602–605611 |
| 34 | FARO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001628280-25-017330 | CEO total compensation as printed in FARO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,008,421. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 542687–542696 |
| 35 | Kimball Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001606757-25-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kimball Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,982,601. Filing ↗machine: span 801034–801043 |
| 36 | Aviat Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-23 | 0001140361-25-035861 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aviat Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,772,051. Filing ↗machine: t102 · r2 · c21 · span 465516–465525 |
| 37 | Powell Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-06 | 0001140361-26-000342 | CEO total compensation as printed in Powell Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,600,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 542584–542594 |
| 38 | Allient Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 39 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: span 730045–730054 |
| 40 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001437749-26-011815 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. Filing ↗machine: span 674953–674962 |
| 41 | ACM Research, Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027358 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACM Research, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 632,769. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c21 · span 556967–556974 |
| 42 | Cambium Networks Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-22 | 0001193125-26-236836 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cambium Networks Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 503,846. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r2 · c29 · span 558880–558887 |
| 43 | Section 10a, Allient Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, ACM Research, Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027358 | ACM Research, Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, FARO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017330 | FARO Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, CTS Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140010 | CTS Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Photronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001539497-26-000750 | Photronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, PAR Technology Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708821-26-000048 | PAR Technology Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Kimball Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001606757-25-000046 | Kimball Electronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Ichor Holdings, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001652535-26-000023 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Aviat Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-035861 | Aviat Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001387467-25-000054 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, NETGEAR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159312 | NETGEAR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Arlo Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016680 | Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Powell Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-000342 | Powell Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011815 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Veeco Instruments Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-032085 | Veeco Instruments Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001489096-25-000097 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, nLIGHT, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124796-26-000018 | nLIGHT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |