Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses AOSL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AOSL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Chang | $490,000 | $0 | $3,727,350 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3,469 | $4,220,819 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Mike Chang | 462,539 | 0 | 1,242,450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,289 | 1,706,278 |
| Executive Vice President of Strategic Initiatives and Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Yifan Liang | 370,000 | 0 | 1,242,450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,289 | 1,615,739 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Bing Xue | 350,000 | 0 | 828,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12,561 | 1,190,861 |
| Executive Vice President of Worldwide Sales and Business Development | ||||||||
| Wenjun Li | 342,000 | 0 | 552,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,039 | 898,239 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Chang | $4,220,819 | $2,969,062 | $3,840,982 | +1,251,757 |
| Mike Chang | 1,706,278 | 2,106,882 | 3,235,061 | −400,604 |
| Yifan Liang | 1,615,739 | 1,124,882 | 1,596,106 | +490,857 |
| Bing Xue | 1,190,861 | 1,008,382 | 1,569,037 | +182,479 |
| Wenjun Li | 898,239 | 775,351 | 1,115,530 | +122,888 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2025-10-17 | D | 300 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2025-10-20 | D | 40,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lucas S. Chang | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| King Owyang | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| So-Yeon Jeong | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael L. Pfeiffer | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudia Chen | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael J. Salameh | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Hanqing Li | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 5,681 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2025-11-14 | D | 1,845 | 18 | 33,505 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2025-12-15 | D | 1,845 | 21 | 37,933 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2025-12-15 | D | 500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-01-02 | D | 8,627 | 21 | 178,234 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-01-02 | D | 3,157 | 21 | 65,224 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-01-02 | D | 12,002 | 21 | 247,961 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-01-02 | D | 8,627 | 21 | 178,234 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-01-02 | D | 16,700 | 21 | 345,022 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-01-15 | D | 737 | 22 | 16,531 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-02-17 | D | 2,460 | 22 | 54,932 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-09 | A | 33,727 | 19 | 640,813 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 14,419 | 21 | 308,999 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | D | 3,319 | 21 | 71,126 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-03-16 | D | 2,408 | 22 | 52,783 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 67,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 25,644 | 21 | 549,551 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-03-16 | D | 4,610 | 21 | 98,792 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-03-16 | A | 15,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | D | 2,288 | 21 | 49,032 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | D | 3,272 | 21 | 70,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-03-16 | D | 5,598 | 21 | 119,965 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-03-16 | D | 3,584 | 21 | 76,805 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-03-16 | A | 15,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-03-16 | A | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-03-16 | D | 6,889 | 21 | 147,631 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 17,839 | 21 | 382,290 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 67,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 9,829 | 21 | 210,635 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 17,984 | 21 | 385,397 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-03-16 | A | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wenjun Li | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-03-16 | D | 2,267 | 21 | 48,582 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-14 | D | 7,391 | 29 | 214,339 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-04-14 | D | 5,594 | 32 | 178,449 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-14 | D | 11,187 | 32 | 357,986 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-14 | D | 7,939 | 30 | 238,170 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-04-16 | D | 1,832 | 31 | 57,177 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-04-17 | D | 1,492 | 33 | 49,087 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-04-17 | D | 3,481 | 34 | 118,006 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-17 | D | 8,625 | 35 | 301,878 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-04-17 | D | 9,911 | 35 | 345,894 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-27 | D | 300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yifan Liang | CFO and Corp Secretary | 2026-04-27 | D | 300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-05-18 | D | 4,916 | 41 | 201,556 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Chunping Chang | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 2,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudia Chen | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 217 | 41 | 8,797 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudia Chen | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 3,844 | 39 | 151,739 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 736,252 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-05-26 | D | 39,780 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 30,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-06-16 | D | 4,916 | 47 | 231,494 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mike F. Chang | Director | 2026-07-13 | D | 23,754 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bing Xue | EVP-WW Sales & Bus Development | 2026-07-16 | D | 875 | 34 | 29,741 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joshua C. Chien | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 1,368 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike F. Chang | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 3,938 | 22,500 | — | 22,500 | $621,225 |
| Stephen C. Chang | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 11,813 | 67,500 | — | 67,500 | 1,863,675 |
| Bing Xue | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 2,625 | 15,000 | — | 15,000 | 414,150 |
| Wenjun Li | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 2 | 28 | — | 28 | 276,100 |
| Yifan Liang | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 3,938 | 22,500 | — | 22,500 | 621,225 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike F. Chang | $0 | $621,225 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Stephen C. Chang | 0 | 1,863,675 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Bing Xue | 0 | 414,150 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Wenjun Li | 0 | 276,100 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Yifan Liang | 0 | 621,225 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chang | RSU | 18,750 | — | $481,125 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 45,000 | — | 1,154,700 |
| Chang | RSU | 13,545 | — | 347,565 |
| Chang | RSU | 238,587 | — | 6,122,143 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 111,511 | — | 2,861,374 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 10,000 | — | 256,600 |
| Chang | RSU | 67,500 | — | 1,732,050 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 45,000 | — | 1,154,700 |
| Chang | RSU | 43,125 | — | 1,106,588 |
| Chang | RSU | 28,125 | — | 721,688 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 8,750 | — | 224,525 |
| Chang | RSU | 90,000 | — | 2,309,400 |
| Chang | RSU | 28,750 | — | 737,725 |
| Chang | RSU | 17,500 | — | 449,050 |
| Li | RSU | 10,000 | — | 256,600 |
| Chang | RSU | 6,250 | — | 160,375 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 4,375 | — | 112,263 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 3,386 | — | 86,885 |
| Li | RSU | 2,000 | — | 51,320 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 1,250 | — | 32,075 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 1,000 | — | 25,660 |
| Chang | PSU | 22,500 | — | 577,350 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 15,000 | — | 384,900 |
| Li | RSU | 5,000 | — | 128,300 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 11,250 | — | 288,675 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 22,500 | — | 577,350 |
| Chang | RSU | 218,545 | — | 5,607,866 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 100,153 | — | 2,569,926 |
| Chang | PSU | 67,500 | — | 1,732,050 |
| Chang | RSU | 45,000 | — | 1,154,700 |
| Li | RSU | 48,548 | — | 1,245,742 |
| Yifan Liang | PSU | 22,500 | — | 577,350 |
| Li | RSU | 15,000 | — | 384,900 |
| Bing Xue | PSU | 15,000 | — | 384,900 |
| Chang | RSU | 22,500 | — | 577,350 |
| Yifan Liang | RSU | 13,125 | — | 336,788 |
| Li | PSU | 10,000 | — | 256,600 |
| Li | RSU | 7,500 | — | 192,450 |
| Li | RSU | 1,548 | — | 39,722 |
| Chang | RSU | 4,837 | — | 124,117 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 3,750 | — | 96,225 |
| Bing Xue | RSU | 2,903 | — | 74,491 |
Our philosophy is to provide our named executive officers with compensation that will motivate and retain them, provide them with meaningful incentives to achieve and exceed short-term and long-term corporate objectives set by our Compensation Committee, and align their long-term interests with those of our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-11 | 23,704,661 | 330,810 | 15,332 | 98.62% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-11-07 | 22,084,913 | 498,247 | 15,688 | 97.79% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-11-09 | 20,308,159 | 351,308 | 39,856 | 98.3% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-11-29 | 19,284,768 | 286,965 | 37,273 | 98.53% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-11-11 | 18,029,117 | 311,471 | 22,378 | 98.3% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-11-12 | 17,908,978 | 90,907 | 51,934 | 99.49% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-11 | 98.62%a |
| 2024 | 2024-11-07 | 97.79%b |
| 2023 | 2023-11-09 | 98.3%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 221 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $4,220,819 |
| Median employee compensation | $19,155 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas S. ChangIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $107,500 | $121,381 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $228,881 |
| Michael J. SalamehIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 99,500 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220,881 |
| Claudia ChenIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 89,700 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211,081 |
| King OwyangIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 67,500 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188,881 |
| Michael L. PfeifferIndependent · Audit | 64,800 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186,181 |
| So-Yeon JeongIndependent · Compensation | 62,500 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183,881 |
| Hanqing (Helen) LiIndependent · Audit | 57,000 | 121,381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178,381 |
| Stephen C. ChangEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Mike F. ChangEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $160,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | the Board has adopted a share ownership guideline for our executive officers and non-employee members of the Board, which align the interests of our management |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $548,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $849,667 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,398,167 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Penguin Solutions | 2025 | Mark Adams | $890,000 | $9,681,046 | $0 | $1,099,777 | $11,711,497 |
| 2 | Synaptics | 2025 | Michael Hurlston | 467,083 | 10,870,708 | 0 | 0 | 11,342,590 |
| 3 | M/A-COM Technology Solution | 2025 | Stephen Daly | 815,000 | 8,147,392 | 0 | 1,138,165 | 10,102,699 |
| 4 | Semtech | 2026 | Hong Hou | 692,350 | 6,582,343 | 0 | 875,063 | 8,177,250 |
| 5 | Maxlinear Systems | 2025 | Kishore Seendripu | 721,444 | 7,095,625 | 0 | 0 | 7,817,568 |
| 6 | Ambarella | 2026 | Feng-Ming (Fermi) Wang | 575,000 | 5,933,330 | 0 | 846,000 | 7,354,330 |
| 7 | Impinj | 2025 | Chris Diorio | 449,770 | 6,643,537 | 0 | 0 | 7,108,558 |
| 8 | Power Integrations | 2025 | Jennifer Lloyd | 295,000 | 6,024,623 | 0 | 0 | 6,321,439 |
| 9 | Form Factor | 2025 | Michael Slessor | 664,615 | 4,398,770 | 0 | 406,035 | 5,481,644 |
| 10 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 2025 | Phil Barros | 497,785 | 3,984,439 | 0 | 111,313 | 4,605,287 |
| 11 | Cohu | 2025 | Luis Müller | 715,000 | 3,508,493 | 0 | 250,345 | 4,498,059 |
| 12 | Diodes | 2025 | Gary Yu | 700,219 | 2,722,423 | 0 | 878,359 | 4,331,731 |
| 13 | Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd | 2025 | Stephen Chang | 490,000 | 3,727,350 | 0 | 0 | 4,220,819 |
| 14 | Indie Semiconductor | 2025 | Donald McClymont | 331,250 | 2,895,000 | 0 | 456,596 | 3,704,970 |
| 15 | Lattice Semiconductor | 2025 | Ford Tamer | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 917,308 | 1,725,091 |
| 16 | Wolfspeed | 2025 | Robert Feurle | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 650,000 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Ambarella | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Three-year relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Cohu | 31.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Diodes | 105% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Form Factor | 61.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice |
| Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 34% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Impinj | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P Semiconductor Select Industry Index | Compensia |
| Indie Semiconductor | 110% | not disclosed | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Lattice Semiconductor | 90% | PRSU 57 · RSU 43 | No | Semler Brossy |
| M/A-COM Technology Solution | 103.5% | PSU 82 · RSU 18 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Maxlinear Systems | 131% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Penguin Solutions | 98.9% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Power Integrations | 76.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice |
| Semtech | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Synaptics | 121.2% | MSU 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Wolfspeed | 20% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Stephen Chang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,220,819. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c48 · span 605602–605611 |
| 2 | Section 01, Mike Chang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,706,278. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c48 · span 620268–620277 |
| 3 | Section 01, Yifan Liang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,615,739. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c48 · span 612937–612946 |
| 4 | Section 01, Bing Xue | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,190,861. Filing ↗machine: r22 · c48 · span 638829–638838 |
| 5 | Section 01, Wenjun Li | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 898,239. Filing ↗machine: r18 · c48 · span 631543–631550 |
| 6 | Section 03, Mike F. Chang PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r15 · c26 · span 688144–688151 |
| 7 | Section 03, Stephen C. Chang PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r5 · c26 · span 673738–673747 |
| 8 | Section 03, Bing Xue PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r30 · c26 · span 707314–707321 |
| 9 | Section 03, Wenjun Li PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r25 · c26 · span 700369–700376 |
| 10 | Section 03, Yifan Liang PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r9 · c26 · span 679757–679764 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 221 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 920949–920952 |
| 12 | Section 08, Lucas S. Chang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,881. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r2 · c12 · span 268734–268741 |
| 13 | Section 08, Michael J. Salameh | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,881. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r8 · c12 · span 277043–277050 |
| 14 | Section 08, Claudia Chen | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,081. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r3 · c12 · span 270111–270118 |
| 15 | Section 08, King Owyang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 188,881. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r6 · c12 · span 274276–274283 |
| 16 | Section 08, Michael L. Pfeiffer | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 186,181. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r7 · c12 · span 275660–275667 |
| 17 | Section 08, So-Yeon Jeong | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 183,881. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r4 · c12 · span 271483–271490 |
| 18 | Section 08, Hanqing (Helen) Li | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 178,381. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r5 · c12 · span 272900–272907 |
| 19 | Section 08, Stephen C. Chang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Mike F. Chang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2025-10-17 | Form 4 | 2025-10-21 | 0001387467-25-000058 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2025-10-20 | Form 4 | 2025-10-21 | 0001387467-25-000060 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Lucas S. Chang 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000072 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, King Owyang 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000069 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, So-Yeon Jeong 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000074 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Michael L. Pfeiffer 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000073 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Claudia Chen 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000070 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Michael J. Salameh 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000071 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Hanqing Li 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001387467-25-000075 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2025-11-14 | Form 4 | 2025-11-17 | 0001387467-25-000080 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2025-12-15 | Form 4 | 2025-12-16 | 0001628280-25-057460 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2025-12-15 | Form 4 | 2025-12-16 | 0001628280-25-057463 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-01-02 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0001387467-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-01-02 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0001387467-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-01-02 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0001387467-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-01-02 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0001387467-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-01-02 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0001387467-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-01-15 | Form 4 | 2026-01-16 | 0001387467-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-02-17 | Form 4 | 2026-02-18 | 0001787488-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-09 | Form 4 | 2026-03-10 | 0001387467-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-25 | 0001387467-26-000023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-25 | 0001878542-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-25 | 0001878542-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001387467-26-000021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001722000-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001722000-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001511393-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-25 | 0001387467-26-000023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001522325-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001387467-26-000021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-25 | 0001878542-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001878542-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001878542-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001878542-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001387467-26-000021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001387467-26-000021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001387467-26-000021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001522325-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001522325-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001722000-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001722000-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001511393-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001511393-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001511393-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001522325-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Wenjun Li 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001878542-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-14 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001628280-26-025505 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-04-14 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001628280-26-025500 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-14 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001628280-26-025505 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-14 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001628280-26-025505 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025992 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025993 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025993 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025994 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025993 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-27 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001628280-26-028858 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Yifan Liang 2026-04-27 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001628280-26-028858 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001628280-26-036872 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Stephen Chunping Chang 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038057 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Claudia Chen 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038059 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Claudia Chen 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038059 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-27 | 0001628280-26-038447 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001628280-26-038835 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040485 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001628280-26-044014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Mike F. Chang 2026-07-13 | Form 4 | 2026-07-15 | 0001628280-26-048371 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Bing Xue 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-17 | 0001628280-26-048730 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Joshua C. Chien 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001628280-26-048990 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-17 | 0001387467-25-000079 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.62% (votes for as printed: 23,704,661). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-11-12 | 0001387467-24-000112 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.79% (votes for as printed: 22,084,913). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-11-14 | 0001387467-23-000096 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.3% (votes for as printed: 20,308,159). Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 93 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 94 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 548,500 + equity 849,667 + all other 0 = 1,398,167, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,398,167 |
| 95 | Penguin Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0001616533-25-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Penguin Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 11,711,497. Filing ↗machine: span 740166–740176 |
| 96 | Synaptics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-16 | 0000817720-25-000083 | CEO total compensation as printed in Synaptics's own proxy. As printed: 11,342,590. Filing ↗machine: t315 · r8 · c20 · span 1675805–1675815 |
| 97 | M/A-COM Technology Solution, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001493594-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in M/A-COM Technology Solution's own proxy. As printed: 10,102,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 359612–359622 |
| 98 | Semtech, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015949 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semtech's own proxy. As printed: 8,177,250. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1219054–1219063 |
| 99 | Maxlinear Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001288469-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Maxlinear Systems's own proxy. As printed: 7,817,568. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 860942–860951 |
| 100 | Ambarella, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-227183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ambarella's own proxy. As printed: 7,354,330. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 523548–523557 |
| 101 | Impinj, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Impinj's own proxy. As printed: 7,108,558. Filing ↗machine: span 767852–767861 |
| 102 | Power Integrations, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0000833640-26-000065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Power Integrations's own proxy. As printed: 6,321,439. Filing ↗machine: t228 · r8 · c20 · span 1012835–1012844 |
| 103 | Form Factor, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001039399-26-000016 | CEO total compensation as printed in Form Factor's own proxy. As printed: 5,481,644. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 765051–765060 |
| 104 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001652535-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ichor Holdings, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,605,287. Filing ↗machine: span 620568–620577 |
| 105 | Cohu, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001437749-26-010960 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cohu's own proxy. As printed: 4,498,059. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c15 · span 853738–853747 |
| 106 | Diodes, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Diodes's own proxy. As printed: 4,331,731. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 1101056–1101065 |
| 107 | Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,819. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c48 · span 605602–605611 |
| 108 | Indie Semiconductor, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161644 | CEO total compensation as printed in Indie Semiconductor's own proxy. As printed: 3,704,970. Filing ↗machine: span 817578–817587 |
| 109 | Lattice Semiconductor, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lattice Semiconductor's own proxy. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758 |
| 110 | Wolfspeed, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-23 | 0000895419-25-000121 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wolfspeed's own proxy. As printed: 650,000. Filing ↗machine: span 483175–483182 |
| 111 | Section 10a, Ambarella reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-227183 | Ambarella names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Form Factor reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001039399-26-000016 | Form Factor names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, M/A-COM Technology Solution reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493594-26-000007 | M/A-COM Technology Solution's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Wolfspeed reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000895419-25-000121 | Wolfspeed's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Cohu reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-010960 | Cohu names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Maxlinear Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288469-26-000021 | Maxlinear Systems names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Semtech reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015949 | Semtech names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Lattice Semiconductor reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010150 | Lattice Semiconductor's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Ichor Holdings, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001652535-26-000023 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd. names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Penguin Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001616533-25-000073 | Penguin Solutions names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Impinj reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159032 | Impinj's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, Synaptics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000817720-25-000083 | Synaptics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 10a, Diodes reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138028 | Diodes names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 124 | Section 10a, Indie Semiconductor reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161644 | Indie Semiconductor names Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |