Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Diorio | $449,770 | $0 | $6,643,537 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $15,251 | $7,108,558 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Vice Chair | ||||||||
| Cary Baker | 405,530 | 0 | 3,078,636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13,624 | 3,497,790 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Cathal Phelan | 394,808 | 0 | 2,592,816 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17,062 | 3,004,686 |
| Chief Innovation Officer | ||||||||
| Hussein Mecklai | 165,919 | 125,528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11,213 | 302,660 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Diorio | $7,108,558 | $11,189,636 | — | −4,081,078 |
| Cary Baker | 3,497,790 | 4,124,412 | — | −626,622 |
| Cathal Phelan | 3,004,686 | 3,710,329 | — | −705,643 |
| Hussein Mecklai | 302,660 | 4,544,891 | — | −4,242,231 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 36,171 | $153 | $5,524,397 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 36,171 | 153 | 5,524,397 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 25,896 | 153 | 3,955,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 25,896 | 153 | 3,955,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,560 | 151 | 236,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 9,522 | 150 | 1,428,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 24,126 | 154 | 3,726,502 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 9,522 | 150 | 1,428,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 12,706 | 154 | 1,962,569 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 12,706 | 154 | 1,962,569 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 1,560 | 151 | 236,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 24,126 | 154 | 3,726,502 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-05-26 | D | 180,000 | 157 | 28,201,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-05-26 | A | 180,000 | 157 | 28,201,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Umesh Padval | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-28 | — | 9,480 | — | — | 5 insiders, 5 accrual rows | ||
| Umesh Padval | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,085 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,425 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Meera Rao | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,425 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Meera Rao | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Miron Washington | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Miron Washington | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 48,504 | 151 | 7,313,215 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 7,163 | 144 | 1,033,557 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 6,313 | 139 | 878,557 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 38,724 | 142 | 5,510,987 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 33,412 | 137 | 4,572,215 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-05 | D | 35,877 | 123 | 4,394,943 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-05 | D | 11,602 | 129 | 1,495,131 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 33,000 | 130 | 4,292,261 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 33,000 | 130 | 4,292,261 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,528 | 126 | 1,578,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,105 | 127 | 1,541,665 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,528 | 126 | 1,578,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 19,105 | 127 | 2,433,169 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | A | 1,223 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-06-23 | — | 4,116 | — | — | 2 insiders, 4 accrual rows | ||
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | D | 1,197 | 125 | 149,888 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | A | 479 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | A | 597 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | A | 1,817 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | D | 424 | 125 | 53,093 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-07-13 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 36,171 | $153 | $5,524,397 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 36,171 | 153 | 5,524,397 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 25,896 | 153 | 3,955,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 25,896 | 153 | 3,955,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,560 | 151 | 236,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 9,522 | 150 | 1,428,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 24,126 | 154 | 3,726,502 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 9,522 | 150 | 1,428,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 12,706 | 154 | 1,962,569 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 12,706 | 154 | 1,962,569 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 1,560 | 151 | 236,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 24,126 | 154 | 3,726,502 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-05-26 | D | 180,000 | 157 | 28,201,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-05-26 | A | 180,000 | 157 | 28,201,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Umesh Padval | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Umesh Padval | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Meera Rao | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,085 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Miron Washington | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,425 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Umesh Padval | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Meera Rao | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steve Sanghi | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,425 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Meera Rao | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Miron Washington | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Miron Washington | Director | 2026-05-28 | D | 3,114 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Arthur Valdez, Jr | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 48,504 | 151 | 7,313,215 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 7,163 | 144 | 1,033,557 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 6,313 | 139 | 878,557 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 38,724 | 142 | 5,510,987 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 33,412 | 137 | 4,572,215 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-05 | D | 35,877 | 123 | 4,394,943 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-05 | D | 11,602 | 129 | 1,495,131 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 33,000 | 130 | 4,292,261 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 33,000 | 130 | 4,292,261 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,528 | 126 | 1,578,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,105 | 127 | 1,541,665 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 12,528 | 126 | 1,578,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | Director | 2026-06-08 | D | 19,105 | 127 | 2,433,169 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | A | 1,223 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | D | 1,223 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | D | 1,817 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | D | 1,197 | 125 | 149,888 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | A | 479 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | A | 597 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | D | 479 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-06-23 | A | 1,817 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | D | 424 | 125 | 53,093 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Baker | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-23 | D | 597 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Diorio | Director | 2026-07-13 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cathal Phelan | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 5,860 | — | $956,611 |
| Cary Baker | PSU | 2025-08-20 | — | 6,958 | — | 13,916 | 1,932,097 |
| Cathal Phelan | PSU | 2025-08-20 | — | 5,860 | — | 11,720 | 1,627,205 |
| Chris Diorio | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 15,015 | — | 2,474,172 |
| Chris Diorio | PSU | 2025-08-20 | — | 15,015 | — | 30,030 | 4,169,365 |
| Cary Baker | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 6,958 | — | 1,146,539 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cathal Phelan | $956,611 | $1,627,205 | $0 | 63.0% |
| Cary Baker | 1,146,539 | 1,932,097 | 0 | 62.8% |
| Chris Diorio | 2,474,172 | 4,169,365 | 0 | 62.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cary Baker | PSU | 19,090 | — | $3,321,851 |
| Chris Diorio | PSU | 30,030 | — | 5,225,520 |
| Cary Baker | PSU | 13,916 | — | 2,421,523 |
| Chris Diorio | Option | 100,000 | 26.84 | — |
| Chris Diorio | Option | 62,500 | 35.16 | — |
| Chris Diorio | PSU | 58,150 | — | 10,118,682 |
| Chris Diorio | RSU | 16,355 | — | 2,845,934 |
| Chris Diorio | RSU | 15,015 | — | 2,612,760 |
| Cary Baker | RSU | 6,958 | — | 1,210,762 |
| Cary Baker | PSU | 8,508 | — | 1,480,477 |
| Cathal Phelan | RSU | 6,875 | — | 1,196,319 |
| Chris Diorio | RSU | 6,119 | — | 1,064,767 |
| Cary Baker | RSU | 5,370 | — | 934,434 |
| Chris Diorio | RSU | 2,594 | — | 451,382 |
| Cary Baker | RSU | 2,396 | — | 416,928 |
| Cary Baker | Option | 3,500 | 33.73 | — |
| Cary Baker | RSU | 782 | — | 136,076 |
| Chris Diorio | PSU | 21,734 | — | 3,781,933 |
Our compensation philosophy is to provide a competitive, reasonable total pay package that allows us to attract and retain the most qualified individuals to lead our business, while rewarding them largely based on our short-term and long-term financial performance, and for increasing value for our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 24,307,138 | 1,008,618 | 22,033 | 95.93% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 19,684,906 | 2,782,424 | 23,411 | 87.52% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 19,835,846 | 1,412,385 | 25,574 | 93.24% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-08 | 17,014,360 | 2,337,584 | 23,702 | 87.81% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 9,602,680 | 8,484,370 | 107,582 | 52.78% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 95.93%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 87.52%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 93.24%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes cast and thus have the same effect as a vote "Against" the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes cast and thus have the same effect as a vote "Against" the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes cast and thus have the same effect as a vote "Against" the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 35 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,108,558 |
| Median employee compensation | $203,359 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve SanghiIndependent · Board Chair · Audit and Risk · Nominating and Governance (Chair) | $102,500 | $396,067 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $498,567 |
| Meera RaoIndependent · Audit and Risk (Chair) · Nominating and Governance | 85,000 | 360,103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 445,103 |
| Umesh PadvalIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Governance | 77,500 | 360,103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 437,603 |
| Daniel GibsonIndependent · Audit and Risk | 66,813 | 360,103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 426,916 |
| Miron WashingtonIndependent · Compensation | 60,000 | 360,103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 420,103 |
| Arthur Valdez, JrIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 11,902 | 248,148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260,050 |
| Chris DiorioEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 17,500 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $403,715 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,084,627 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,488,342 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Impinj Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Impinj Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Credo Technology Group | 2026 | William Brennan | $650,000 | $12,641,000 | $0 | $1,137,500 | $14,428,500 |
| 2 | SiTime | 2025 | Rajesh Vashist | 850,000 | 11,456,637 | 0 | 1,700,000 | 14,261,046 |
| 3 | iRhythm Technologies | 2025 | Quentin Blackford | 700,003 | 8,919,457 | 0 | 1,350,000 | 11,003,163 |
| 4 | MACOM Technology Solutions | 2025 | Stephen Daly | 815,000 | 8,147,392 | 0 | 1,138,165 | 10,102,699 |
| 5 | Rambus | 2025 | Luc Seraphin | 726,250 | 7,898,072 | 0 | 869,652 | 9,507,546 |
| 6 | InterDigital | 2025 | Liren Chen | 750,384 | 3,999,999 | 1,333,333 | 1,691,000 | 7,847,557 |
| 7 | Onto Innovation | 2025 | Michael Plisinski | 762,461 | 6,428,679 | 0 | 611,002 | 7,813,551 |
| 8 | Ambarella | 2026 | Feng-Ming (Fermi) Wang | 575,000 | 5,933,330 | 0 | 846,000 | 7,354,330 |
| 9 | Impinj Inc | 2025 | Chris Diorio | 449,770 | 6,643,537 | 0 | 0 | 7,108,558 |
| 10 | A10 Networks | 2025 | Dhrupad Trivedi | 697,917 | 5,211,973 | 0 | 1,056,800 | 6,974,141 |
| 11 | Power Integrations | 2025 | Jennifer Lloyd | 295,000 | 6,024,623 | 0 | 0 | 6,321,439 |
| 12 | Universal Display | 2026 | Preston Wigner | 828,800 | 1,849,532 | 0 | 215,900 | 3,179,995 |
| 13 | Astera Labs | 2025 | Jitendra Mohan | 613,750 | 0 | 0 | 1,332,725 | 2,223,475 |
| 14 | Lattice Semiconductor | 2025 | Ford Tamer | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 917,308 | 1,725,091 |
| 15 | Globalstar | 2025 | Paul Jacobs | 500,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,012,452 |
| 16 | PDF Solutions | 2025 | John Kibarian | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 114,750 | 693,986 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Impinj Inc | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P Semiconductor Select Industry Index | Compensia |
| A10 Networks | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Radford-AON |
| Ambarella | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Three-year relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Astera Labs | 180.586% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Credo Technology Group | not disclosed | PSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Globalstar | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Independent compensation consultant (name not disclosed) |
| InterDigital | 178% | Options 33 | No | FW Cook |
| iRhythm Technologies | 173% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon (January 1 to May 28) and Mercer (May 29 forward) |
| Lattice Semiconductor | 90% | PRSU 57 · RSU 43 | No | Semler Brossy |
| MACOM Technology Solutions | 103.5% | PSU 82 · RSU 18 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Onto Innovation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| PDF Solutions | 85% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Wailea Partners |
| Power Integrations | 76.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice |
| Rambus | 98.6% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to SOX semiconductor index minus Equipment Companies | Farient Advisors LLC |
| SiTime | 200% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Universal Display | 26% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Chris Diorio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,108,558. Filing ↗machine: span 767852–767861 |
| 2 | Section 01, Cary Baker | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,497,790. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c11 · span 776645–776654 |
| 3 | Section 01, Cathal Phelan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,004,686. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c11 · span 794339–794348 |
| 4 | Section 01, Hussein Mecklai | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 302,660. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c11 · span 785463–785470 |
| 5 | Section 03, Cathal Phelan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r12 · c9 · span 853613–853620 |
| 6 | Section 03, Cary Baker PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r7 · c9 · span 836994–837003 |
| 7 | Section 03, Cathal Phelan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r11 · c9 · span 850341–850350 |
| 8 | Section 03, Chris Diorio RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r5 · c9 · span 830435–830444 |
| 9 | Section 03, Chris Diorio PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r4 · c9 · span 827137–827146 |
| 10 | Section 03, Cary Baker RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r8 · c9 · span 840266–840275 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 35 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1192668–1192670 |
| 12 | Section 08, Steve Sanghi | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 498,567. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r4 · c3 · span 259301–259308 |
| 13 | Section 08, Meera Rao | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 445,103. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r5 · c3 · span 260982–260989 |
| 14 | Section 08, Umesh Padval | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 437,603. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r3 · c3 · span 257646–257653 |
| 15 | Section 08, Daniel Gibson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 426,916. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r2 · c3 · span 255961–255968 |
| 16 | Section 08, Miron Washington | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 420,103. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r7 · c3 · span 264533–264540 |
| 17 | Section 08, Arthur Valdez, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,050. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r6 · c3 · span 262746–262753 |
| 18 | Section 08, Chris Diorio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0002003074-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0002003074-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002003074-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-06-09 | 0001677721-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-06-09 | 0001677721-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Umesh Padval 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001300840-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Daniel Gibson 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001745725-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Umesh Padval 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001300840-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Daniel Gibson 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001745725-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Daniel Gibson 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001745725-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Meera Rao 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001480603-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Steve Sanghi 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001181928-26-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Miron Washington 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001969449-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Steve Sanghi 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001181928-26-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Umesh Padval 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001300840-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Meera Rao 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001480603-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Steve Sanghi 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001181928-26-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Meera Rao 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001480603-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Miron Washington 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001969449-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Miron Washington 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001969449-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Arthur Valdez, Jr 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001821687-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0002003074-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0002003074-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0002003074-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0002003074-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0002003074-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-05 | Form 4 | 2026-06-09 | 0002003074-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-05 | Form 4 | 2026-06-09 | 0002003074-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0002003074-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001677721-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001677721-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001677721-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001677721-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001677721-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Cary Baker 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001705407-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Cary Baker 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001705407-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Cary Baker 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001705407-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001677721-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Cary Baker 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001705407-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Cary Baker 2026-06-23 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001705407-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Chris Diorio 2026-07-13 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001677721-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-29 | 0001193125-26-248322 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.93% (votes for as printed: 24,307,138). Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-09 | 0000950170-25-083701 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.52% (votes for as printed: 19,684,906). Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0000950170-24-070592 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.24% (votes for as printed: 19,835,846). Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 78 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 79 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 403,715 + equity 2,084,627 + all other 0 = 2,488,342, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,488,342 |
| 80 | Credo Technology Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | CEO total compensation as printed in Credo Technology Group's own proxy. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396 |
| 81 | SiTime, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001451809-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in SiTime's own proxy. As printed: 14,261,046. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 517107–517117 |
| 82 | iRhythm Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001388658-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in iRhythm Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 11,003,163. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1123498–1123508 |
| 83 | MACOM Technology Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001493594-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in MACOM Technology Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 10,102,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 359612–359622 |
| 84 | Rambus, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0001193125-26-096458 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rambus's own proxy. As printed: 9,507,546. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 447500–447509 |
| 85 | InterDigital, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001405495-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in InterDigital's own proxy. As printed: 7,847,557. Filing ↗machine: t37 · r2 · c14 · span 599524–599533 |
| 86 | Onto Innovation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001193125-26-143699 | CEO total compensation as printed in Onto Innovation's own proxy. As printed: 7,813,551. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c7 · span 833042–833051 |
| 87 | Ambarella, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-227183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ambarella's own proxy. As printed: 7,354,330. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 523548–523557 |
| 88 | Impinj Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Impinj Inc's own proxy. As printed: 7,108,558. Filing ↗machine: span 767852–767861 |
| 89 | A10 Networks, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008793 | CEO total compensation as printed in A10 Networks's own proxy. As printed: 6,974,141. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 490057–490066 |
| 90 | Power Integrations, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0000833640-26-000065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Power Integrations's own proxy. As printed: 6,321,439. Filing ↗machine: t228 · r8 · c20 · span 1012835–1012844 |
| 91 | Universal Display, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-01 | 0001628280-26-046310 | CEO total compensation as printed in Universal Display's own proxy. As printed: 3,179,995. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r4 · c16 · span 621641–621650 |
| 92 | Astera Labs, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001140361-26-016359 | CEO total compensation as printed in Astera Labs's own proxy. As printed: 2,223,475. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r2 · c21 · span 441226–441235 |
| 93 | Lattice Semiconductor, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lattice Semiconductor's own proxy. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758 |
| 94 | Globalstar, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001366868-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Globalstar's own proxy. As printed: 1,012,452. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 446734–446743 |
| 95 | PDF Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | CEO total compensation as printed in PDF Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 693,986. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c28 · span 860697–860704 |
| 96 | Section 10a, Universal Display reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-046310 | Universal Display's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Ambarella reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-227183 | Ambarella names Impinj Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, PDF Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-013857 | PDF Solutions names Impinj Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, InterDigital reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001405495-26-000043 | InterDigital's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, MACOM Technology Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493594-26-000007 | MACOM Technology Solutions's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, SiTime reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001451809-26-000026 | SiTime names Impinj Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Lattice Semiconductor reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010150 | Lattice Semiconductor's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Onto Innovation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-143699 | Onto Innovation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Rambus reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-096458 | Rambus names Impinj Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, A10 Networks reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008793 | A10 Networks's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, iRhythm Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001388658-26-000030 | iRhythm Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Credo Technology Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-058936 | Credo Technology Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Impinj Inc. Filing ↗ |