Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LSCC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LSCC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Flores | $519,231 | $667,000 | $13,920,869 | $0 | $414,866 | $0 | $16,806 | $15,538,771 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Erhaan Shaikh | 432,261 | 16,925 | 12,258,835 | 0 | 304,234 | 0 | 21,840 | 13,034,095 |
| Senior Vice President, Worldwide Sales | ||||||||
| Esam Elashmawi | 565,199 | 0 | 3,707,945 | 0 | 439,369 | 0 | 20,169 | 4,732,681 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Strategy and Marketing Officer | ||||||||
| Pravin Desale | 448,227 | 0 | 3,577,241 | 0 | 350,311 | 0 | 9,684 | 4,385,464 |
| Senior Vice President, Research and Development | ||||||||
| Tonya Stevens | 441,664 | 37,944 | 1,536,494 | 0 | 213,230 | 0 | 16,484 | 2,245,816 |
| Interim Chief Financial Officer / Corporate Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Ford Tamer | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 917,308 | 0 | 7,783 | 1,725,091 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Flores | $15,538,771 | — | — | — |
| Erhaan Shaikh | 13,034,095 | — | — | — |
| Esam Elashmawi | 4,732,681 | 13,579,214 | 3,849,342 | −8,846,533 |
| Pravin Desale | 4,385,464 | 15,310,134 | 6,091,626 | −10,924,670 |
| Tonya Stevens | 2,245,816 | 3,646,364 | — | −1,400,548 |
| Ford Tamer | 1,725,091 | 69,154,980 | — | −67,429,889 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ford Tamer | Director | 2026-04-09 | A | 36,926 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP Mktg & Strategy | 2026-04-09 | A | 12,133 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lorenzo Flores | SVP, CFO | 2026-04-09 | A | 13,979 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-04-09 | A | 11,605 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-04-09 | A | 10,550 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-04-09 | A | 11,869 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-04-15 | D | 804 | 108 | 87,154 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-05-04 | D | 296 | 126 | 37,169 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Schwarting | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Lederer | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Forsyth | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Jensen | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-05-04 | D | 338 | 122 | 41,327 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. Jeffrey Richardson | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas Bettinger | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Que Thanh Dallara | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 1,752 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Schwarting | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 3,200 | 125 | 398,496 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lorenzo Flores | SVP, CFO | 2026-05-10 | D | 2,741 | 127 | 348,628 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-05-14 | D | 691 | 125 | 86,271 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-16 | D | 269 | 120 | 32,310 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP Mktg & Strategy | 2026-05-16 | D | 438 | 120 | 52,608 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-16 | D | 367 | 120 | 44,080 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-16 | D | 593 | 120 | 71,225 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP Mktg & Strategy | 2026-05-16 | D | 593 | 120 | 71,225 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 900 | 131 | 118,255 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,100 | 137 | 150,374 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 200 | 127 | 25,410 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,100 | 138 | 151,462 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,700 | 136 | 230,397 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 3,700 | 134 | 494,119 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 955 | 139 | 132,412 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 800 | 130 | 104,347 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 300 | 129 | 38,704 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,500 | 132 | 198,665 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,900 | 135 | 255,848 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP Mktg & Strategy | 2026-05-22 | D | 1,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-05-31 | D | 653 | 147 | 96,043 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP Mktg & Strategy | 2026-05-31 | D | 680 | 147 | 100,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-31 | D | 445 | 147 | 65,451 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Lederer | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 6,101 | 154 | 939,157 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 498 | 153 | 76,095 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 762 | 154 | 117,152 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 475 | 150 | 71,213 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 382 | 152 | 57,948 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 425 | 148 | 63,043 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-04 | D | 198 | 155 | 30,596 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-06-11 | D | 2,039 | 143 | 291,353 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-06-11 | D | 868 | 143 | 124,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-06-30 | A | 317 | 67 | 21,192 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP, Strategy and Marketing | 2026-06-30 | A | 317 | 67 | 21,192 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pravin Desale | SVP, R&D | 2026-06-30 | D | 504 | 137 | 69,270 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lorenzo Flores | SVP, CFO | 2026-06-30 | D | 577 | 137 | 79,303 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lorenzo Flores | SVP, CFO | 2026-06-30 | A | 317 | 67 | 21,192 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-06-30 | D | 493 | 137 | 67,758 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Esam Elashmawi | SVP, Strategy and Marketing | 2026-06-30 | D | 515 | 137 | 70,782 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-06-30 | A | 317 | 67 | 21,192 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ford Tamer | Director | 2026-07-10 | D | 1,566 | 137 | 215,231 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Ann Feanny | SVP, General Counsel | 2026-07-10 | D | 346 | 137 | 47,554 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erhaan Shaikh | SVP, Sales | 2026-07-15 | D | 805 | 132 | 106,630 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pravin Desale | — | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 20,540 | — | $1,280,464 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | PSU | 2025-02-14 | — | 21,735 | — | 43,470 | 2,150,316 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 21,361 | — | 1,331,645 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 20,540 | — | 1,280,464 |
| Pravin Desale | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 2,465 | 4,929 | — | 9,858 | 307,274 |
| Tonya Stevens | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 2,465 | 4,929 | — | 8,626 | 307,274 |
| Lorenzo Flores | PSU | 2025-02-10 | 44,323 | 88,646 | — | 221,615 | 4,828,548 |
| Lorenzo Flores | RSU | 2025-02-10 | — | — | 106,375 | — | 5,794,246 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 2025-02-14 | — | — | 21,735 | — | 1,400,169 |
| Lorenzo Flores | PSU | 2025-02-10 | — | 44,323 | — | 88,646 | 3,298,075 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | PSU | 2025-02-14 | 65,206 | 130,411 | — | 326,028 | 8,401,077 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 2,465 | 4,929 | — | 9,858 | 307,274 |
| Esam Elashmawi | PSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 21,361 | — | 42,722 | 2,069,026 |
| Pravin Desale | PSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 20,540 | — | 41,080 | 1,989,504 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 19,718 | — | 1,229,220 |
| Esam Elashmawi | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 2,465 | 4,929 | — | 9,858 | 307,274 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pravin Desale | $1,280,464 | $2,296,778 | $0 | 64.2% |
| Erhaan Shaikh | 1,400,169 | 10,858,667 | 0 | 88.6% |
| Esam Elashmawi | 1,331,645 | 2,376,300 | 0 | 64.1% |
| Tonya Stevens | 1,229,220 | 307,274 | 0 | 20.0% |
| Lorenzo Flores | 5,794,246 | 8,126,623 | 0 | 58.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ford Tamer | PSU | 218,586 | — | $17,191,789 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 5,969 | — | 469,462 |
| Ford Tamer | RSU | 209,979 | — | 16,514,848 |
| Tonya Stevens | PSU | 4,929 | — | 387,666 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 4,929 | — | 387,666 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 118,389 | — | 10,249,825 |
| Lorenzo Flores | PSU | 88,646 | — | 6,972,008 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 1,992 | — | 156,671 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 1,992 | — | 156,671 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 18,645 | — | 1,466,429 |
| Ford Tamer | RSU | 255,745 | — | 20,114,344 |
| Ford Tamer | RSU | 219,739 | — | 17,282,472 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | PSU | 130,411 | — | 10,256,825 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 4,929 | — | 387,666 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 30,398 | — | 2,390,803 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 21,361 | — | 1,680,043 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 19,718 | — | 1,550,821 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 18,645 | — | 1,466,429 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 17,387 | — | 1,367,488 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 15,069 | — | 1,185,177 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 13,749 | — | 1,081,359 |
| Esam Elashmawi | PSU | 12,543 | — | 986,507 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 11,937 | — | 938,845 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 11,933 | — | 938,530 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 10,488 | — | 824,881 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 10,422 | — | 819,690 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 4,566 | — | 359,116 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 4,927 | — | 337,959 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 4,059 | — | 319,240 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 20,540 | — | 1,615,471 |
| Lorenzo Flores | RSU | 17,729 | — | 1,394,386 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 4,929 | — | 387,666 |
| Pravin Desale | RSU | 10,488 | — | 824,881 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 118,389 | — | 9,311,295 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 22,807 | — | 1,709,458 |
| Lorenzo Flores | RSU | 44,323 | — | 3,486,004 |
| Lorenzo Flores | RSU | 88,646 | — | 6,972,008 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 16,757 | — | 1,317,938 |
| Esam Elashmawi | RSU | 886 | — | 69,864 |
| Erhaan Shaikh | RSU | 21,735 | — | 1,709,458 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 21,519 | — | 1,692,469 |
| Pravin Desale | PSU | 9,096 | — | 715,400 |
| Tonya Stevens | RSU | 4,782 | — | 376,104 |
Executive compensation program is heavily weighted towards performance-based, variable, equity compensation to align with long-term stockholder interests, attract and retain high-performing executives, and reward achievement of business goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-01 | 109,648,436 | 17,085,608 | 53,534 | 86.48% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 71,099,094 | 56,459,338 | 40,347 | 55.72% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | 122,577,779 | 3,179,482 | 87,278 | 97.4% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-05 | 119,878,723 | 4,194,736 | 270,542 | 96.41% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-06 | 119,254,318 | 3,641,311 | 2,361,145 | 95.21% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-07 | 121,083,737 | 2,886,871 | 79,337 | 97.61% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-01 | 86.48%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 55.72%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | 97.4%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because abstentions will be included in tabulations of shares entitled to vote on the subject matter for purposes of determining whether the other proposals have been approved, abstentions have the same effect as negative votes on Proposal 2, the ratification of the appointment of our independent registered public accounting firm, and on Proposal 3, the approval of the Named Executive Officers' compensation.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because abstentions will be included in tabulations of shares entitled to vote on the subject matter for purposes of determining whether the other proposals have been approved, abstentions have the same effect as negative votes on Proposal 2, the ratification of the appointment of our independent registered public accounting firm, and on Proposal 3, the approval of the Named Executive Officers' compensation.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because abstentions will be included in tabulations of shares entitled to vote on the subject matter for purposes of determining whether the other proposals have been approved, abstentions have the same effect as negative votes on Proposal 2, the ratification of the appointment of our independent registered public accounting firm, and on Proposal 3, the approval of the Named Executive Officers' compensation.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 20 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $1,725,091 |
| Median employee compensation | $85,789 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D. Jeffrey RichardsonIndependent · Board Chair · Lead Independent Director · Nominating/Governance · Compensation | $170,000 | $219,965 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $389,965 |
| Mark JensenIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 110,000 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,965 |
| James LedererIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 108,333 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 328,298 |
| Elizabeth SchwartingIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 95,000 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314,965 |
| John ForsythIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Compensation | 95,000 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314,965 |
| Robin AbramsIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance | 91,667 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311,632 |
| Douglas BettingerIndependent · Audit | 90,000 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309,965 |
| Que Thanh DallaraIndependent · Compensation | 90,000 | 219,965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309,965 |
| Ford TamerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $220,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual cash retainer ($400,000) |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $850,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,759,720 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,609,720 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lattice Semiconductor Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lattice Semiconductor Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Liam Griffin | $745,675 | $10,416,730 | $0 | $0 | $24,717,041 |
| 2 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Hsing | 1,030,962 | 12,686,332 | 0 | 6,210,000 | 19,930,736 |
| 3 | Teradyne Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Smith | 959,457 | 10,186,513 | 1,033,335 | 1,914,283 | 14,107,588 |
| 4 | Synaptics Incorporated | 2025 | Michael Hurlston | 467,083 | 10,870,708 | 0 | 0 | 11,342,590 |
| 5 | Silicon Laboratories | 2025 | R. Matthew Johnson | 715,862 | 9,609,267 | 0 | 958,889 | 11,296,077 |
| 6 | Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 2026 | John Forsyth | 715,850 | 9,000,184 | 0 | 1,040,210 | 10,769,395 |
| 7 | MACOM Technology Solutions | 2025 | Stephen Daly | 815,000 | 8,147,392 | 0 | 1,138,165 | 10,102,699 |
| 8 | Universal Display Corporation | 2025 | Steven Abramson | 954,333 | 6,464,437 | 0 | 1,474,176 | 8,909,989 |
| 9 | Semtech Corporation | 2026 | Hong Hou | 692,350 | 6,582,343 | 0 | 875,063 | 8,177,250 |
| 10 | MaxLinear, Inc. | 2025 | Kishore Seendripu | 721,444 | 7,095,625 | 0 | 0 | 7,817,568 |
| 11 | Power Integrations, Inc. | 2025 | Jennifer Lloyd | 295,000 | 6,024,623 | 0 | 0 | 6,321,439 |
| 12 | Axcelis Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Russell Low | 608,654 | 3,852,701 | 0 | 627,522 | 5,100,394 |
| 13 | Diodes Incorporated | 2025 | Gary Yu | 700,219 | 2,722,423 | 0 | 878,359 | 4,331,731 |
| 14 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 2025 | Ford Tamer | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 917,308 | 1,725,091 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 90% | PRSU 57 · RSU 43 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Axcelis Technologies, Inc. | 103.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 117.5% | MSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Diodes Incorporated | 105% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| MACOM Technology Solutions | 103.5% | PSU 82 · RSU 18 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| MaxLinear, Inc. | 131% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | 400% | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. PHLX Index | Radford |
| Power Integrations, Inc. | 76.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice |
| Semtech Corporation | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Silicon Laboratories | 103% | RSU 54 · PSU 46 | No | Mercer (US) LLC |
| Skyworks Solutions, Inc. | 206% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR Percentile Ranking | Aon |
| Synaptics Incorporated | 121.2% | MSU 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Teradyne Inc. | 136.0% | not disclosed | Yes — TSR vs NYSE Composite Index | Compensia |
| Universal Display Corporation | 121% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Korn Ferry |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Lorenzo Flores | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 15,538,771. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c22 · span 1077364–1077374 |
| 2 | Section 01, Erhaan Shaikh | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 13,034,095. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c22 · span 1091050–1091060 |
| 3 | Section 01, Esam Elashmawi | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 4,732,681. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c22 · span 1104736–1104745 |
| 4 | Section 01, Pravin Desale | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 4,385,464. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c22 · span 1118479–1118488 |
| 5 | Section 01, Tonya Stevens | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 2,245,816. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c22 · span 1132310–1132319 |
| 6 | Section 01, Ford Tamer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Summary Compensation and Equity Tables” · page 66. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758 |
| 7 | Section 03, Pravin Desale | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r18 · c25 · span 1283733–1283742 |
| 8 | Section 03, Erhaan Shaikh PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r10 · c25 · span 1238560–1238569 |
| 9 | Section 03, Esam Elashmawi RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r14 · c25 · span 1261133–1261142 |
| 10 | Section 03, Pravin Desale RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r18 · c25 · span 1283733–1283742 |
| 11 | Section 03, Pravin Desale PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r20 · c25 · span 1294660–1294667 |
| 12 | Section 03, Tonya Stevens PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r23 · c25 · span 1310554–1310561 |
| 13 | Section 03, Lorenzo Flores PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r7 · c25 · span 1221364–1221373 |
| 14 | Section 03, Lorenzo Flores RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r5 · c25 · span 1210553–1210562 |
| 15 | Section 03, Erhaan Shaikh RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r9 · c25 · span 1233080–1233089 |
| 16 | Section 03, Lorenzo Flores PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r6 · c25 · span 1216033–1216042 |
| 17 | Section 03, Erhaan Shaikh PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r11 · c25 · span 1243995–1244004 |
| 18 | Section 03, Erhaan Shaikh PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r12 · c25 · span 1249442–1249449 |
| 19 | Section 03, Esam Elashmawi PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r15 · c25 · span 1266613–1266622 |
| 20 | Section 03, Pravin Desale PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r19 · c25 · span 1289213–1289222 |
| 21 | Section 03, Tonya Stevens RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r22 · c25 · span 1306207–1306216 |
| 22 | Section 03, Esam Elashmawi PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r16 · c25 · span 1272060–1272067 |
| 23 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 20 : 1. Filing ↗machine: t335 · span 1636018–1636128 |
| 24 | Section 08, D. Jeffrey Richardson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 389,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r2 · c10 · span 408367–408374 |
| 25 | Section 08, Mark Jensen | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 329,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r7 · c10 · span 420562–420569 |
| 26 | Section 08, James Lederer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 328,298. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r8 · c10 · span 422957–422964 |
| 27 | Section 08, Elizabeth Schwarting | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r9 · c10 · span 424923–424930 |
| 28 | Section 08, John Forsyth | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r6 · c10 · span 418133–418140 |
| 29 | Section 08, Robin Abrams | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 311,632. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r3 · c10 · span 410832–410839 |
| 30 | Section 08, Douglas Bettinger | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r4 · c10 · span 413272–413279 |
| 31 | Section 08, Que Thanh Dallara | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,965. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r5 · c10 · span 415705–415712 |
| 32 | Section 08, Ford Tamer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Ford Tamer 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012149 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012141 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Lorenzo Flores 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012144 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012147 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-04-09 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0001437749-26-012139 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-04-15 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001437749-26-012572 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015164 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Elizabeth Schwarting 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015093 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, James Lederer 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015118 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, John Forsyth 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015106 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Mark Jensen 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015108 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015164 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, D. Jeffrey Richardson 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Douglas Bettinger 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015101 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Que Thanh Dallara 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001437749-26-015103 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Elizabeth Schwarting 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-07 | 0001437749-26-015738 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Lorenzo Flores 2026-05-10 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001437749-26-016172 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001437749-26-017424 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-05-16 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001437749-26-017607 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-05-16 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001437749-26-017601 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-05-16 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001437749-26-017607 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-16 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001437749-26-017597 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-05-16 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001437749-26-017601 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001437749-26-018054 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001437749-26-018305 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-05-31 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001437749-26-019119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-05-31 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001437749-26-019117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-05-31 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001437749-26-019114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, James Lederer 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001437749-26-019529 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001437749-26-019686 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-06-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001437749-26-020529 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-06-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001437749-26-020529 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023499 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023496 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Pravin Desale 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023499 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Lorenzo Flores 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023501 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Lorenzo Flores 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023501 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023504 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Esam Elashmawi 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023496 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023504 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Ford Tamer 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023494 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Tracy Ann Feanny 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001437749-26-023492 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 02, Erhaan Shaikh 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001437749-26-023694 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-05 | 0001437749-26-014958 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.48% (votes for as printed: 109,648,436). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-05 | 0001437749-25-014550 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 55.72% (votes for as printed: 71,099,094). Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-06 | 0001437749-24-014817 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.4% (votes for as printed: 122,577,779). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 96 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 97 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 850,000 + equity 1,759,720 + all other 0 = 2,609,720, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,609,720 |
| 98 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039476 | CEO total compensation as printed in Skyworks Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,717,041. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c19 · span 958870–958880 |
| 99 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001437749-26-014084 | CEO total compensation as printed in Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,930,736. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 663335–663345 |
| 100 | Teradyne Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127504 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teradyne Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,107,588. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r2 · c32 · span 2057888–2057898 |
| 101 | Synaptics Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-16 | 0000817720-25-000083 | CEO total compensation as printed in Synaptics Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 11,342,590. Filing ↗machine: t315 · r8 · c20 · span 1675805–1675815 |
| 102 | Silicon Laboratories, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001193125-26-102113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Silicon Laboratories's own proxy. As printed: 11,296,077. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 631624–631634 |
| 103 | Cirrus Logic, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-03 | 0000772406-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cirrus Logic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,769,395. Filing ↗machine: span 798834–798844 |
| 104 | MACOM Technology Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001493594-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in MACOM Technology Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 10,102,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 359612–359622 |
| 105 | Universal Display Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173622 | CEO total compensation as printed in Universal Display Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,909,989. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 792231–792240 |
| 106 | Semtech Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015949 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semtech Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,177,250. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1219054–1219063 |
| 107 | MaxLinear, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001288469-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in MaxLinear, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,817,568. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 860942–860951 |
| 108 | Power Integrations, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0000833640-26-000065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Power Integrations, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,321,439. Filing ↗machine: t228 · r8 · c20 · span 1012835–1012844 |
| 109 | Axcelis Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001104659-26-037356 | CEO total compensation as printed in Axcelis Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,100,394. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r2 · c36 · span 566992–567001 |
| 110 | Diodes Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Diodes Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 4,331,731. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 1101056–1101065 |
| 111 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lattice Semiconductor Corp's own proxy. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758 |
| 112 | Section 10a, Silicon Laboratories reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-102113 | Silicon Laboratories names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Axcelis Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-037356 | Axcelis Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lattice Semiconductor Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Diodes Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138028 | Diodes Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lattice Semiconductor Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, MACOM Technology Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493594-26-000007 | MACOM Technology Solutions names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, MaxLinear, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288469-26-000021 | MaxLinear, Inc. names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Cirrus Logic, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000772406-26-000024 | Cirrus Logic, Inc. names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Semtech Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015949 | Semtech Corporation names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Skyworks Solutions, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039476 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lattice Semiconductor Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Synaptics Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000817720-25-000083 | Synaptics Incorporated names Lattice Semiconductor Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Teradyne Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127504 | Teradyne Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lattice Semiconductor Corp. Filing ↗ |