Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2026 · Filings through 2026-10-16

Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd (CRDO)

CEO William Brennan was paid $14,428,500 in fiscal year 2026, ↑ up 138.1% from fiscal year 2025, the 53rd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001628280-26-058936 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$14,428,500 ↑
William Brennan total, FY2026
53rd
CEO pay percentile vs peers
123:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
83.76%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

CRDO's next annual pay disclosure, estimated August 25, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2026

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
William Brennan$650,000$0$12,641,000$0$1,137,500$0$0$14,428,500
President, Chief Executive Officer and Director
Daniel Fleming430,00006,320,5000564,375007,314,875
Chief Financial Officer
Chi Fung Cheng400,000000350,00000750,000
Chief Technology Officer
James Laufman400,000000350,00000750,000
Chief Legal Officer and Secretary
Yat Tung Lam375,000000328,12500703,125
Chief Operating Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2026 totalFY2025 totalFY2024 totalΔ FY2025→2026
William Brennan$14,428,500$6,058,750$6,120,667↑ +8,369,750
Daniel Fleming7,314,8753,604,1022,672,333↑ +3,710,773
Chi Fung Cheng750,0001,776,307470,094↓ −1,026,307
James Laufman750,00012,067,415—↓ −11,317,415
Yat Tung Lam703,1251,907,4492,566,938↓ −1,204,324

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper CRDO reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd Peer Teardown Report

$14,428,500 William Brennan total, FY2026

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of October 16, 2026 · Source: 0001628280-26-058936 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for CRDO

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
CRDOon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order CRDO

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against CRDO
10 companies name CRDO as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name CRDO as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Get the Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2026 total
Brian KelleherIndependent Director$416,056
Clyde HoseinIndependent Director$288,579
Fariba DaneshIndependent Director$720,925
Lip-Bu TanIndependent Director$225,581
Manpreet KhairaIndependent Director$286,288
Pantas SutardjaIndependent Director$263,621
Sylvia AcevedoLead Independent Director$305,413
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2026 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-04D3,790$170$644,300CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-11D12,9121622,094,124Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-11D60016196,593Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-11D4,403164721,562Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-11D9,5851631,562,906Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-09-14D3,000153460,168Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-09-14D3,984150599,173Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-09-14D5,013152764,439Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-09-14D4,675152708,428Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D8,2521671,378,574Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D2,500164410,301Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D20016933,820Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D4,979165822,562Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D6,8611661,139,246Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-17D4,708168791,077Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
James LaufmanChief Legal Officer, Secretary2026-09-21D5,000185925,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D7,7361941,500,243Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D2,100190399,064Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D4,700193907,008Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D2,900191553,844Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D700196136,977Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D5,3641951,046,160Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-23D4,000192767,464Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25A75,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25A100,00000Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D75,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D100,00000Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D11,4652072,371,001Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D25,5082055,238,904Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D12,5352082,603,305Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D26,0002055,340,231Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D13,3222082,766,953Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-25D11,1702072,309,026Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D1,500197295,817Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D1,591196312,244Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D4,426194860,294Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D6,3321931,223,596Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D8,3661921,610,266Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D900191172,309Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D30019056,894Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D1,100199218,476Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-09-29D2,985195583,263Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-30A75,00000Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-09-30D75,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
James LaufmanChief Legal Officer, Secretary2026-10-01D5,0002051,025,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-10-01D50,00020510,260,875Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-02D2,460210517,018CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-10-02D3,180210668,341CommonForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-10-02D6,1492101,292,335CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-05D2,460219537,854CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-05D2,460219537,854CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-10-05D3,180219695,275CommonForm 4 ↗
William Joseph BrennanDirector2026-10-05D6,1492191,344,417CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D20022645,235Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D1,000225225,183Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D2,300224515,911Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D3,798223848,526Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D3,068222682,275Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D6,1882211,369,836Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D7,5482201,664,019Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D2,298219504,345Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D20021843,559Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D30021464,338Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D30021364,032Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D10021221,182Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-06D20021142,212Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-10-07D200,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yat Tung LamDirector2026-10-07A200,00000Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-08D1,072214229,824Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-08D2,222213473,506Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-08D1,711212363,078Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-08D1,687211356,436Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Daniel FlemingChief Financial Officer2026-10-08D888215190,987Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Sutardja, PantasDirector2026-10-12D1,540212326,819CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-12D3,790202764,955CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D20020039,911Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D3,241199643,399Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,401197275,313Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,200195233,431Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D2,700194522,971Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D999192192,301Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,301191248,973Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D3,150189596,382Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D2,999188564,454Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,444187270,546Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,456186270,981Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Manpreet KhairaDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Brian KelleherDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Sylvia AcevedoDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Fariba DaneshDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Clyde HoseinDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Sutardja, PantasDirector2026-10-13A1,22200CommonForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D3,360198664,793Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D2,499196488,866Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Chi Fung ChengDirector2026-10-13D1,550190295,032Common, indirectForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2026

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Daniel FlemingPSU2025-06-3025,000100,000—100,000$6,320,500
William BrennanPSU2025-06-3050,000200,000—200,00012,641,000
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Daniel Fleming$0$6,320,500$0100.0%
William Brennan012,641,0000100.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2026

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Daniel FlemingRSU18,750—$3,457,125
Chi Fung ChengRSU50,000—9,219,000
William BrennanRSU200,000—36,876,000
James LaufmanRSU187,500—34,571,250
Daniel FlemingRSU120,000—22,125,600
William BrennanRSU109,375—20,166,563
Daniel FlemingRSU100,000—18,438,000
Yat Tung LamRSU50,000—9,219,000
William BrennanRSU46,875—8,642,813
Daniel FlemingRSU43,750—8,066,625
Yat Tung LamRSU43,750—8,066,625
Yat Tung LamRSU18,750—3,457,125
Chi Fung ChengRSU18,750—3,457,125
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantCompensia
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedging—
Anti-pledging—
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-10-1299,131,31219,220,964691,85483.76%Passed
20252025-10-13116,591,7727,323,034128,40694.09%Passed
20242024-10-21105,986,10114,124,29461,43288.24%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-10-1283.76%a
20252025-10-1394.09%b
20242024-10-2188.24%c

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will be entirely excluded from each of the votes and will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)123 : 1
CEO total compensation$14,428,500
Median employee compensation$117,482
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2026

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Fariba DaneshIndependent · Audit · NCG$72,583$648,342———$720,925
Brian KelleherIndependent · Partial-year service30,806385,250———416,056
Sylvia AcevedoIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation · NCG (Chair)103,042202,371———305,413
Clyde HoseinIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation86,208202,371———288,579
Manpreet KhairaIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair)83,917202,371———286,288
Pantas SutardjaIndependent · NCG61,250202,371———263,621
Lip-Bu TanIndependent23,210202,371———225,581
Chi Fung (Lawrence) ChengEmployee director—————0
Yat Tung (Job) LamEmployee director—————0
William (Bill) BrennanEmployee director · Board Chair—————0
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$60,000
Annual equity retainer$200,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline$240,000
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2026
Cash retainers and fees$461,016
Equity awards (grant-date value)$2,045,447
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$2,506,463

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2026

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Microchip Technology Incorporated2026Steve Sanghi$961,616$38,286,419$0$1,220,739$40,501,951
2Marvell Technology, Inc.2026Matthew Murphy1,237,50020,200,06803,621,00025,064,348
3F5, Inc.2025François Locoh-Donou962,00020,642,85201,398,42123,039,819
4Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.2025Michael Hsing1,030,96212,686,33206,210,00019,930,736
5Trimble Inc.2025Robert Painter950,00013,311,8642,230,6372,633,44319,129,944
6Everpure, Inc.2026Charles Giancarlo850,00016,011,70801,568,25018,434,966
7Keysight Technologies Inc2025Satish Dhanasekaran933,00015,345,17601,575,47318,020,109
8ON Semiconductor Corporation2025Hassane El-Khoury1,200,00016,436,4670017,678,866
9Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd2026William Brennan650,00012,641,00001,137,50014,428,500
10SiTime Corporation2025Rajesh Vashist850,00011,456,63701,700,00014,261,046
11Teradyne, Inc.2025Gregory Smith959,45710,186,5131,033,3351,914,28314,107,588
12MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.2025Stephen Daly815,0008,147,39201,138,16510,102,699
13Rambus Inc.2025Luc Seraphin726,2507,898,0720869,6529,507,546
14Semtech Corporation2026Hong Hou692,3506,582,3430875,0638,177,250
15First Solar, Inc.2025Mark Widmar1,021,5355,500,03201,603,0388,138,605
16Teledyne Technologies Incorporated2025George C. Bobb III816,827601,5461,730,5221,080,9084,255,049
17Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2025Ford Tamer800,00000917,3081,725,091
18Ubiquiti Inc.2025Robert J. Pera0000630,709

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Credo Technology Group Holding Ltdnot disclosedPSU 100NoCompensia
Everpure, Inc.123% corporate performance factor (individual factors ranged from 125% to 150%)%PSU 100NoMeridian Compensation Partners
F5, Inc.111.8%PSU 64 · RSU 36Yes — relative TSRCompensia
First Solar, Inc.113%RSU 75 · PSU 25NoWTW
Keysight Technologies Inc114.09%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — 3-Year Relative TSRMeridian Compensation Partners LLC
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation90%PRSU 57 · RSU 43NoSemler Brossy
MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.103.5%PSU 82 · RSU 18Yes — Relative TSRPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Marvell Technology, Inc.144.84%MSU 70 · RSU 30Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 IndexCompensia
Microchip Technology Incorporated152.03%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoSemler Brossy Consulting Group LLC
Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.400%PSU 100Yes — Relative TSR vs. PHLX IndexRadford
ON Semiconductor Corporationnot disclosedPBRSU 70 · RSU 30NoFW Cook
Rambus Inc.98.6%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — TSR relative to SOX semiconductor index minus Equipment CompaniesFarient Advisors LLC
Semtech Corporation100%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoCompensia
SiTime Corporation200%PSU 65 · RSU 35NoPearl Meyer
Teledyne Technologies Incorporatednot disclosedOptions 33 · Cash LTI 33 · PSU 33NoExequity
Teradyne, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedYes — TSR vs NYSE Composite IndexCompensia, Inc.
Trimble Inc.138.6%PSU 60 · RSU 25 · Options 15Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to S&P 500Mercer (US) LLC
Ubiquiti Inc.not disclosedRSU 100not disclosedNot used

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in fiscal 2026?
As disclosed, William Brennan (President, Chief Executive Officer and Director) was the highest-paid executive at Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in fiscal 2026, with total compensation of $14,428,500.
How does Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, William Brennan's total compensation ranked at the 53rd percentile of Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's disclosed peer group.
What is Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 123:1.
How did shareholders vote on Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 83.76% of shareholders supported Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2026?
As disclosed, Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd reported total board compensation of $2,506,463 for fiscal 2026.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, William BrennanDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396
2Section 01, Daniel FlemingDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 7,314,875. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c33 · span 521256–521265
3Section 01, Chi Fung ChengDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 750,000. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c33 · span 533059–533066
4Section 01, James LaufmanDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 750,000. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c33 · span 538956–538963
5Section 01, Yat Tung LamDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 703,125. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c33 · span 527173–527180
6Section 03, Daniel Fleming PSUDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
7Section 03, William Brennan PSUDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
8Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 123 : 1. Filing ↗
9Section 08, Fariba DaneshDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 720,925. Filing ↗machine: span 733114–733240
10Section 08, Brian KelleherDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 416,056. Filing ↗machine: span 735194–735320
11Section 08, Sylvia AcevedoDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 305,413. Filing ↗machine: span 728986–729112
12Section 08, Clyde HoseinDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 288,579. Filing ↗machine: span 730862–730988
13Section 08, Manpreet KhairaDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 286,288. Filing ↗machine: span 727107–727233
14Section 08, Pantas SutardjaDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 263,621. Filing ↗machine: span 723354–723480
15Section 08, Lip-Bu TanDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,581. Filing ↗machine: span 725228–725354
16Section 08, Chi Fung (Lawrence) ChengDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
17Section 08, Yat Tung (Job) LamDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
18Section 08, William (Bill) BrennanDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
19Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-04Form 42026-09-090001628280-26-061180Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
20Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-11Form 42026-09-150001628280-26-062039Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
21Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-11Form 42026-09-150001628280-26-062039Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-11Form 42026-09-150001628280-26-062039Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-11Form 42026-09-150001628280-26-062039Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-09-14Form 42026-09-160001628280-26-062295Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-09-14Form 42026-09-160001628280-26-062295Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
26Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-09-14Form 42026-09-160001628280-26-062295Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
27Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-09-14Form 42026-09-160001628280-26-062295Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
28Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
29Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
30Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
32Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
33Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001628280-26-062896Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
34Section 02, James Laufman 2026-09-21Form 42026-09-230001628280-26-063214Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
35Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
36Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
37Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-250001628280-26-063555Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-25Form 42026-09-290001628280-26-063815Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
54Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
55Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
56Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
57Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
58Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
59Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
60Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-09-29Form 42026-10-010001628280-26-064300Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
61Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064627Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
62Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064627Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
63Section 02, James Laufman 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001628280-26-064939Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
64Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064627Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
65Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-02Form 42026-10-060001628280-26-065265Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
66Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-10-02Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064627Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
67Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-10-02Form 42026-10-060001628280-26-065266Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-060001628280-26-065265Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065347Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, William Joseph Brennan 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-060001628280-26-065266Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-06Form 42026-10-070001628280-26-065346Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-10-07Form 42026-10-090001628280-26-065523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Yat Tung Lam 2026-10-07Form 42026-10-090001628280-26-065523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065684Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065684Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
89Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065684Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
90Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065684Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
91Section 02, Daniel Fleming 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065684Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
92Section 02, Sutardja, Pantas 2026-10-12Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065882Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
93Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-12Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
94Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
95Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
96Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
97Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
98Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
99Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
100Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
101Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
102Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
103Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
104Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
105Section 02, Manpreet Khaira 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065886Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
106Section 02, Brian Kelleher 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065883Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
107Section 02, Sylvia Acevedo 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065887Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
108Section 02, Fariba Danesh 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065885Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
109Section 02, Clyde Hosein 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065884Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
110Section 02, Sutardja, Pantas 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065882Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
111Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
112Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
113Section 02, Chi Fung Cheng 2026-10-13Form 42026-10-140001628280-26-065881Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
114Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-10-160001628280-26-066139Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 83.76% (votes for as printed: 99,131,312). Filing ↗
115Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-10-160001628280-25-045208Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.09% (votes for as printed: 116,591,772). Filing ↗
116Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-10-220001628280-24-043302Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.24% (votes for as printed: 105,986,101). Filing ↗
117Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
118Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
119Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 461,016 + equity 2,045,447 + all other 0 = 2,506,463, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,506,463
120Microchip Technology Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-060000827054-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in Microchip Technology Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 40,501,951. Filing ↗machine: t107 · r2 · c23 · span 848747–848757
121Marvell Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-130001104659-26-060253CEO total compensation as printed in Marvell Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,064,348. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r3 · c39 · span 1119290–1119300
122F5, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-260001048695-26-000012CEO total compensation as printed in F5, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,039,819. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 2148428–2148438
123Monolithic Power Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001437749-26-014084CEO total compensation as printed in Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,930,736. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 663335–663345
124Trimble Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-090000864749-26-000042CEO total compensation as printed in Trimble Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,129,944. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 695230–695240
125Everpure, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-010001474432-26-000041CEO total compensation as printed in Everpure, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,434,966. Filing ↗
126Keysight Technologies Inc, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-260001140361-26-002381CEO total compensation as printed in Keysight Technologies Inc's own proxy. As printed: 18,020,109. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1994587–1994597
127ON Semiconductor Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-020001097864-26-000010CEO total compensation as printed in ON Semiconductor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 17,678,866. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 779113–779123
128Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-08-250001628280-26-058936CEO total compensation as printed in Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's own proxy. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396
129SiTime Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-150001451809-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in SiTime Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,261,046. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 517107–517117
130Teradyne, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-270001193125-26-127504CEO total compensation as printed in Teradyne, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,107,588. Filing ↗machine: span 2057888–2057898
131MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-160001493594-26-000007CEO total compensation as printed in MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,102,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 359612–359622
132Rambus Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-060001193125-26-096458CEO total compensation as printed in Rambus Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,507,546. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 447500–447509
133Semtech Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-210001140361-26-015949CEO total compensation as printed in Semtech Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,177,250. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1219054–1219063
134First Solar, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-020001274494-26-000096CEO total compensation as printed in First Solar, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,138,605. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 626954–626963
135Teledyne Technologies Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001193125-26-104187CEO total compensation as printed in Teledyne Technologies Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 4,255,049. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 1147322–1147331
136Lattice Semiconductor Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-180001140361-26-010150CEO total compensation as printed in Lattice Semiconductor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758
137Ubiquiti Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-240001511737-25-000063CEO total compensation as printed in Ubiquiti Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 630,709. Filing ↗machine: span 335209–335216
138Section 10a, Everpure, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001474432-26-000041Everpure, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
139Section 10a, F5, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001048695-26-000012F5, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
140Section 10a, First Solar, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001274494-26-000096First Solar, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
141Section 10a, Keysight Technologies Inc reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-002381Keysight Technologies Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
142Section 10a, Lattice Semiconductor Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-010150Lattice Semiconductor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
143Section 10a, MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001493594-26-000007MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
144Section 10a, Marvell Technology, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-060253Marvell Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
145Section 10a, Microchip Technology Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0000827054-26-000026Microchip Technology Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
146Section 10a, ON Semiconductor Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001097864-26-000010ON Semiconductor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
147Section 10a, Rambus Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-096458Rambus Inc. names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
148Section 10a, Semtech Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015949Semtech Corporation names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
149Section 10a, SiTime Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001451809-26-000026SiTime Corporation names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
150Section 10a, Teledyne Technologies Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-104187Teledyne Technologies Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
151Section 10a, Teradyne, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-127504Teradyne, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗
152Section 10a, Trimble Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000864749-26-000042Trimble Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
CRDO Peer Teardown Report