Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CRDO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CRDO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Brennan | $650,000 | $0 | $12,641,000 | $0 | $1,137,500 | $0 | $0 | $14,428,500 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Daniel Fleming | 430,000 | 0 | 6,320,500 | 0 | 564,375 | 0 | 0 | 7,314,875 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Chi Fung Cheng | 400,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 750,000 |
| Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
| James Laufman | 400,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 750,000 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Yat Tung Lam | 375,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 328,125 | 0 | 0 | 703,125 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Brennan | $14,428,500 | $6,058,750 | $6,120,667 | +8,369,750 |
| Daniel Fleming | 7,314,875 | 3,604,102 | 2,672,333 | +3,710,773 |
| Chi Fung Cheng | 750,000 | 1,776,307 | 470,094 | −1,026,307 |
| James Laufman | 750,000 | 12,067,415 | 12,067,415 | −11,317,415 |
| Yat Tung Lam | 703,125 | 1,907,449 | 2,566,938 | −1,204,324 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Brennan | PSU | 2025-06-30 | 50,000 | 200,000 | 200,000 | 200,000 | $12,641,000 |
| Daniel Fleming | PSU | 2025-06-30 | 25,000 | 100,000 | 100,000 | 100,000 | 6,320,500 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Brennan | $0 | $12,641,000 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Daniel Fleming | 0 | 6,320,500 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Brennan | RSU | 200,000 | — | $36,876,000 |
| James Laufman | RSU | 187,500 | — | 34,571,250 |
| Yat Tung Lam | RSU | 18,750 | — | 3,457,125 |
| Daniel Fleming | RSU | 120,000 | — | 22,125,600 |
| William Brennan | RSU | 109,375 | — | 20,166,563 |
| Daniel Fleming | RSU | 100,000 | — | 18,438,000 |
| Yat Tung Lam | RSU | 50,000 | — | 9,219,000 |
| Chi Fung Cheng | RSU | 50,000 | — | 9,219,000 |
| Yat Tung Lam | RSU | 43,750 | — | 8,066,625 |
| William Brennan | RSU | 46,875 | — | 8,642,813 |
| Daniel Fleming | RSU | 43,750 | — | 8,066,625 |
| Daniel Fleming | RSU | 18,750 | — | 3,457,125 |
| Chi Fung Cheng | RSU | 18,750 | — | 3,457,125 |
The executive compensation program is designed to attract, retain, and motivate qualified individuals with market-competitive compensation while closely linking pay to the achievement of short- and long-term business and financial goals. The program emphasizes alignment of executive interests with shareholders by delivering the largest portion of compensation in the form of long-term equity incentive awards, which have been 100% performance-based since fiscal 2025.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-10-13 | 116,591,772 | 7,323,034 | 128,406 | 94.09% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-10-21 | 105,986,101 | 14,124,294 | 61,432 | 88.24% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-10-13 | 94.09%a |
| 2024 | 2024-10-21 | 88.24%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will be entirely excluded from each of the votes and will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 123 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $117,482 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fariba DaneshIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $72,583 | $648,342 | — | — | — | $720,925 |
| Brian KelleherIndependent · Partial-year service | 30,806 | 385,250 | — | — | — | 416,056 |
| Sylvia AcevedoIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · NCG (Chair) | 103,042 | 202,371 | — | — | — | 305,413 |
| Clyde HoseinIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 86,208 | 202,371 | — | — | — | 288,579 |
| Manpreet KhairaIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 83,917 | 202,371 | — | — | — | 286,288 |
| Pantas SutardjaIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 61,250 | 202,371 | — | — | — | 263,621 |
| Chi Fung (Lawrence) ChengEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Yat Tung (Job) LamEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| William (Bill) BrennanEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $60,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $240,000 |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $437,806 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,843,076 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,280,882 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microchip Technology Incorporated | 2026 | Steve Sanghi | $961,616 | $38,286,419 | $0 | $1,220,739 | $40,501,951 |
| 2 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | 2026 | Matthew Murphy | 1,237,500 | 20,200,068 | 0 | 3,621,000 | 25,064,348 |
| 3 | F5, Inc. | 2025 | François Locoh-Donou | 962,000 | 20,642,852 | 0 | 1,398,421 | 23,039,819 |
| 4 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Hsing | 1,030,962 | 12,686,332 | 0 | 6,210,000 | 19,930,736 |
| 5 | Trimble Inc. | 2025 | Robert Painter | 950,000 | 13,311,864 | 2,230,637 | 2,633,443 | 19,129,944 |
| 6 | Everpure, Inc. | 2026 | Charles Giancarlo | 850,000 | 16,011,708 | 0 | 1,568,250 | 18,434,966 |
| 7 | Keysight Technologies Inc | 2025 | Satish Dhanasekaran | 933,000 | 15,345,176 | 0 | 1,575,473 | 18,020,109 |
| 8 | ON Semiconductor Corporation | 2025 | Hassane El-Khoury | 1,200,000 | 16,436,467 | 0 | 0 | 17,678,866 |
| 9 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 2026 | William Brennan | 650,000 | 12,641,000 | 0 | 1,137,500 | 14,428,500 |
| 10 | SiTime Corporation | 2025 | Rajesh Vashist | 850,000 | 11,456,637 | 0 | 1,700,000 | 14,261,046 |
| 11 | Teradyne, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Smith | 959,457 | 10,186,513 | 1,033,335 | 1,914,283 | 14,107,588 |
| 12 | MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Daly | 815,000 | 8,147,392 | 0 | 1,138,165 | 10,102,699 |
| 13 | Rambus Inc. | 2025 | Luc Seraphin | 726,250 | 7,898,072 | 0 | 869,652 | 9,507,546 |
| 14 | Semtech Corporation | 2026 | Hong Hou | 692,350 | 6,582,343 | 0 | 875,063 | 8,177,250 |
| 15 | First Solar, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Widmar | 1,021,535 | 5,500,032 | 0 | 1,603,038 | 8,138,605 |
| 16 | Teledyne Technologies Incorporated | 2025 | George C. Bobb III | 816,827 | 601,546 | 1,730,522 | 1,080,908 | 4,255,049 |
| 17 | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 2025 | Ford Tamer | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 917,308 | 1,725,091 |
| 18 | Ubiquiti Inc. | 2025 | Robert J. Pera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630,709 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | not disclosed | PSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Everpure, Inc. | 123% corporate performance factor (individual factors ranged from 125% to 150%)% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| F5, Inc. | 111.8% | PSU 64 · RSU 36 | Yes — relative TSR | Compensia |
| First Solar, Inc. | 113% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | WTW |
| Keysight Technologies Inc | 114.09% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 90% | PRSU 57 · RSU 43 | No | Semler Brossy |
| MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 103.5% | PSU 82 · RSU 18 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Marvell Technology, Inc. | 144.84% | MSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 Index | Compensia |
| Microchip Technology Incorporated | 152.03% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | 400% | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. PHLX Index | Radford |
| ON Semiconductor Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | FW Cook |
| Rambus Inc. | 98.6% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to SOX semiconductor index minus Equipment Companies | Farient Advisors LLC |
| Semtech Corporation | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| SiTime Corporation | 200% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Teledyne Technologies Incorporated | 97.6% | Options 33 · Cash LTI 33 · PSU 33 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Teradyne, Inc. | 136.0% | not disclosed | Yes — TSR vs NYSE Composite Index | Compensia |
| Trimble Inc. | 138.6% | PSU 60 · RSU 25 · Options 15 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to S&P 500 | Mercer (US) LLC |
| Ubiquiti Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Not used |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, William Brennan | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396 |
| 2 | Section 01, Daniel Fleming | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 7,314,875. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c33 · span 521256–521265 |
| 3 | Section 01, Chi Fung Cheng | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 750,000. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c33 · span 533059–533066 |
| 4 | Section 01, James Laufman | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 750,000. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c33 · span 538956–538963 |
| 5 | Section 01, Yat Tung Lam | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 703,125. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c33 · span 527173–527180 |
| 6 | Section 03, William Brennan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Daniel Fleming PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 123 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 08, Fariba Danesh | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 720,925. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Brian Kelleher | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 416,056. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Sylvia Acevedo | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 305,413. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Clyde Hosein | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 288,579. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Manpreet Khaira | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 286,288. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Pantas Sutardja | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 263,621. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Chi Fung (Lawrence) Cheng | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Yat Tung (Job) Lam | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, William (Bill) Brennan | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-10-16 | 0001628280-25-045208 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.09% (votes for as printed: 116,591,772). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-10-22 | 0001628280-24-043302 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.24% (votes for as printed: 105,986,101). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 21 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 22 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 437,806 + equity 1,843,076 + all other 0 = 2,280,882, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,280,882 |
| 23 | Microchip Technology Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-06 | 0000827054-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Microchip Technology Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 40,501,951. Filing ↗machine: t107 · r2 · c23 · span 848747–848757 |
| 24 | Marvell Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001104659-26-060253 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marvell Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,064,348. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r3 · c39 · span 1119290–1119300 |
| 25 | F5, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001048695-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in F5, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,039,819. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 2148428–2148438 |
| 26 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001437749-26-014084 | CEO total compensation as printed in Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,930,736. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 663335–663345 |
| 27 | Trimble Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000864749-26-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in Trimble Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,129,944. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 695230–695240 |
| 28 | Everpure, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-01 | 0001474432-26-000041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Everpure, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,434,966. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Keysight Technologies Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001140361-26-002381 | CEO total compensation as printed in Keysight Technologies Inc's own proxy. As printed: 18,020,109. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1994587–1994597 |
| 30 | ON Semiconductor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001097864-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in ON Semiconductor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 17,678,866. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 779113–779123 |
| 31 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | CEO total compensation as printed in Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd's own proxy. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396 |
| 32 | SiTime Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001451809-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in SiTime Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,261,046. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 517107–517117 |
| 33 | Teradyne, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127504 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teradyne, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,107,588. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r2 · c32 · span 2057888–2057898 |
| 34 | MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001493594-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,102,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 359612–359622 |
| 35 | Rambus Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0001193125-26-096458 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rambus Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,507,546. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 447500–447509 |
| 36 | Semtech Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015949 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semtech Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,177,250. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1219054–1219063 |
| 37 | First Solar, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001274494-26-000096 | CEO total compensation as printed in First Solar, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,138,605. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 626954–626963 |
| 38 | Teledyne Technologies Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-104187 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teledyne Technologies Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 4,255,049. Filing ↗machine: t364 · r3 · c31 · span 1147322–1147331 |
| 39 | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-010150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lattice Semiconductor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,725,091. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1063749–1063758 |
| 40 | Ubiquiti Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001511737-25-000063 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ubiquiti Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 630,709. Filing ↗machine: span 335209–335216 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Everpure, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001474432-26-000041 | Everpure, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, First Solar, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001274494-26-000096 | First Solar, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Marvell Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-060253 | Marvell Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, ON Semiconductor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001097864-26-000010 | ON Semiconductor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Semtech Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015949 | Semtech Corporation names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Teradyne, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127504 | Teradyne, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, F5, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001048695-26-000012 | F5, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Teledyne Technologies Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-104187 | Teledyne Technologies Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Lattice Semiconductor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010150 | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493594-26-000007 | MACOM Technology & Solutions Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, SiTime Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001451809-26-000026 | SiTime Corporation names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Microchip Technology Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000827054-26-000026 | Microchip Technology Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Rambus Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-096458 | Rambus Inc. names Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Trimble Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000864749-26-000042 | Trimble Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. Filing ↗ |