Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PDFS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PDFS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adnan Raza | $411,250 | $105,825 | $760,200 | $0 | $105,825 | $0 | $14,486 | $1,397,586 |
| Executive Vice President, Finance and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Andrzej Strojwas | 373,500 | 79,688 | 173,760 | 0 | 79,688 | 0 | 14,316 | 720,952 |
| Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
| John Kibarian | 450,000 | 114,750 | 0 | 0 | 114,750 | 0 | 14,486 | 693,986 |
| Chief Executive Officer, President and Director | ||||||||
| Kimon Michaels | 415,000 | 107,100 | 0 | 0 | 107,100 | 0 | 14,486 | 643,686 |
| Executive Vice President, Products and Solutions and Director | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adnan Raza | $1,397,586 | $1,639,005 | $1,474,788 | −241,419 |
| Andrzej Strojwas | 720,952 | 822,296 | 941,266 | −101,344 |
| John Kibarian | 693,986 | — | 595,919 | — |
| Kimon Michaels | 643,686 | — | 571,832 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrzej Strojwas | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-07-01 | D | 1,356 | $67 | $90,689 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chi-Foon Chan | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph R. Bronson | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ye Jane Li | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy Erba | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adnan Raza | EVP, Finance and CFO | 2026-07-01 | D | 6,010 | 67 | 401,949 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrzej Strojwas | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-07-01 | A | 5,360 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shuo Zhang | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael B. Gustafson | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,689 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adnan Raza | EVP, Finance and CFO | 2026-07-01 | A | 23,450 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 2025-08-01 | — | — | 8,000 | — | $173,760 |
| Adnan Raza | RSU | 2025-08-01 | — | — | 35,000 | — | 760,200 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrzej Strojwas | $173,760 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Adnan Raza | 760,200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 2,500 | — | $71,325 |
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 3,750 | — | 106,988 |
| Adnan Raza | RSU | 35,000 | — | 998,550 |
| Adnan Raza | RSU | 10,000 | — | 285,300 |
| Adnan Raza | RSU | 22,500 | — | 641,925 |
| Adnan Raza | RSU | 7,500 | — | 213,975 |
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 8,000 | — | 228,240 |
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 7,500 | — | 213,975 |
| Andrzej Strojwas | RSU | 5,000 | — | 142,650 |
The CHCM Committee does not attempt to achieve and maintain a certain target percentile within a peer group or otherwise rely entirely on that data to determine NEO compensation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 60% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Wailea Partners |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | False |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 30,987,384 | 102,523 | 50,184 | 99.67% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 29,032,173 | 237,726 | 87,984 | 99.19% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 33,119,168 | 99,597 | 77,853 | 99.7% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-13 | 31,295,658 | 283,832 | 37,446 | 99.1% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-14 | 31,157,427 | 46,519 | 25,643 | 99.85% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-15 | 31,658,776 | 155,964 | 36,336 | 99.51% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 99.67%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 99.19%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 99.7%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as a vote cast.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as a vote cast.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as a vote cast.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 5.82 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $589,683 |
| Median employee compensation | $101,319 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph R. BronsonIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | $75,500 | $162,472 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $237,972 |
| Michael B. GustafsonIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Management (Chair) · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 56,625 | 162,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219,097 |
| Nancy ErbaIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 55,000 | 162,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217,472 |
| Shuo ZhangIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Management · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 49,625 | 162,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212,097 |
| Chi-Foon ChanIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Management · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 45,250 | 162,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,722 |
| Ye Jane LiIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Management | 45,000 | 162,472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,472 |
| John K. KibarianEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Kimon W. MichaelsEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 7,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $327,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $974,832 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,301,832 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Pdf Solutions Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Pdf Solutions Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PagerDuty | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | $600,000 | $14,219,766 | $0 | $347,760 | $15,268,028 |
| 2 | Credo Technology Group | 2026 | William Brennan | 650,000 | 12,641,000 | 0 | 1,137,500 | 14,428,500 |
| 3 | Domo | 2026 | Joshua James | 500,000 | 8,357,004 | 0 | 593,550 | 9,465,244 |
| 4 | Mitek Systems | 2025 | Edward H. West | 500,000 | 7,902,361 | 0 | 761,500 | 9,414,057 |
| 5 | Couchbase | 2025 | Matthew Cain | 535,000 | 7,639,000 | 0 | 508,250 | 8,685,250 |
| 6 | MaxLinear | 2025 | Kishore Seendripu | 721,444 | 7,095,625 | 0 | 0 | 7,817,568 |
| 7 | Onto Innovation | 2025 | Michael Plisinski | 762,461 | 6,428,679 | 0 | 611,002 | 7,813,551 |
| 8 | Ambarella | 2026 | Feng-Ming (Fermi) Wang | 575,000 | 5,933,330 | 0 | 846,000 | 7,354,330 |
| 9 | Impinj | 2025 | Chris Diorio | 449,770 | 6,643,537 | 0 | 0 | 7,108,558 |
| 10 | Fastly | 2025 | Charles Compton | 438,782 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 6,798,332 |
| 11 | SoundThinking | 2025 | Ralph Clark | 472,500 | 3,818,151 | 0 | 302,400 | 4,600,051 |
| 12 | Cohu | 2025 | Luis Müller | 715,000 | 3,508,493 | 0 | 250,345 | 4,498,059 |
| 13 | Matterport | 2023 | R.j. Pittman | 406,250 | 2,649,600 | 0 | 383,625 | 3,439,475 |
| 14 | Backblaze | 2025 | Gleb Budman | 550,000 | 2,113,504 | 0 | 0 | 2,674,004 |
| 15 | Agilysys | 2026 | Ramesh Srinivasan | 600,000 | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,213,846 |
| 16 | Amplitude | 2025 | Spenser Skates | 450,000 | — | — | 339,019 | 789,019 |
| 17 | Pdf Solutions Inc | 2025 | John Kibarian | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 114,750 | 693,986 |
| 18 | eGain | 2025 | Ashutosh Roy | 250,000 | 0 | 161,835 | 60,000 | 471,835 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pdf Solutions Inc | 85% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Wailea Partners |
| Agilysys | 100% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text) |
| Ambarella | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Three-year relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Amplitude | 100.45% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Backblaze | 68% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Cohu | 31.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Couchbase | 95% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Credo Technology Group | not disclosed | PSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Domo | 119% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| eGain | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Fastly | 135.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Impinj | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P Semiconductor Select Industry Index | Compensia |
| Matterport | 94% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| MaxLinear | 131% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Mitek Systems | 152.3% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| Onto Innovation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| PagerDuty | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| SoundThinking | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Adnan Raza | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 62. As printed: 1,397,586. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c28 · span 873259–873268 |
| 2 | Section 01, Andrzej Strojwas | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 62. As printed: 720,952. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c28 · span 900991–900998 |
| 3 | Section 01, John Kibarian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 62. As printed: 693,986. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c28 · span 860697–860704 |
| 4 | Section 01, Kimon Michaels | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 62. As printed: 643,686. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c28 · span 888410–888417 |
| 5 | Section 03, Andrzej Strojwas RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r7 · c17 · span 941211–941216 |
| 6 | Section 03, Adnan Raza RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r4 · c17 · span 933021–933027 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 5.82 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1100974–1100983 |
| 8 | Section 08, Joseph R. Bronson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,972. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r5 · c19 · span 1366030–1366037 |
| 9 | Section 08, Michael B. Gustafson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,097. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r7 · c19 · span 1370776–1370783 |
| 10 | Section 08, Nancy Erba | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,472. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r6 · c19 · span 1368398–1368405 |
| 11 | Section 08, Shuo Zhang | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,097. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r9 · c19 · span 1375512–1375519 |
| 12 | Section 08, Chi-Foon Chan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,722. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r4 · c19 · span 1363655–1363662 |
| 13 | Section 08, Ye Jane Li | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,472. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r8 · c19 · span 1373144–1373151 |
| 14 | Section 08, John K. Kibarian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Kimon W. Michaels | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Andrzej Strojwas 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022549 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Chi-Foon Chan 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022543 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Joseph R. Bronson 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022537 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Ye Jane Li 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022535 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Nancy Erba 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022529 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Adnan Raza 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022508 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Andrzej Strojwas 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022549 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022547 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Michael B. Gustafson 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022545 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Adnan Raza 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001437749-26-022508 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-18 | 0001437749-26-021144 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.67% (votes for as printed: 30,987,384). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-23 | 0001437749-25-021008 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.19% (votes for as printed: 29,032,173). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-25 | 0001558370-24-009457 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.7% (votes for as printed: 33,119,168). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 30 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 31 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 327,000 + equity 974,832 + all other 0 = 1,301,832, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,301,832 |
| 32 | PagerDuty, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty's own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 33 | Credo Technology Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-25 | 0001628280-26-058936 | CEO total compensation as printed in Credo Technology Group's own proxy. As printed: 14,428,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 515386–515396 |
| 34 | Domo, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | CEO total compensation as printed in Domo's own proxy. As printed: 9,465,244. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r2 · c14 · span 455747–455756 |
| 35 | Mitek Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001628280-26-003469 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mitek Systems's own proxy. As printed: 9,414,057. Filing ↗machine: span 685482–685491 |
| 36 | Couchbase, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-16 | 0001845022-25-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Couchbase's own proxy. As printed: 8,685,250. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 627097–627106 |
| 37 | MaxLinear, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001288469-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in MaxLinear's own proxy. As printed: 7,817,568. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 860942–860951 |
| 38 | Onto Innovation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001193125-26-143699 | CEO total compensation as printed in Onto Innovation's own proxy. As printed: 7,813,551. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c7 · span 833042–833051 |
| 39 | Ambarella, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-227183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ambarella's own proxy. As printed: 7,354,330. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 523548–523557 |
| 40 | Impinj, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Impinj's own proxy. As printed: 7,108,558. Filing ↗machine: span 767852–767861 |
| 41 | Fastly, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly's own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 42 | SoundThinking, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170312 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoundThinking's own proxy. As printed: 4,600,051. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 344655–344664 |
| 43 | Cohu, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001437749-26-010960 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cohu's own proxy. As printed: 4,498,059. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c15 · span 853738–853747 |
| 44 | Matterport, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-24 | 0001819394-24-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Matterport's own proxy. As printed: 3,439,475. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 427303–427312 |
| 45 | Backblaze, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014778 | CEO total compensation as printed in Backblaze's own proxy. As printed: 2,674,004. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r2 · c18 · span 335635–335644 |
| 46 | Agilysys, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys's own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363 |
| 47 | Amplitude, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016728 | CEO total compensation as printed in Amplitude's own proxy. As printed: 789,019. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 614813–614820 |
| 48 | Pdf Solutions Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001437749-26-013857 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pdf Solutions Inc's own proxy. As printed: 693,986. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c28 · span 860697–860704 |
| 49 | eGain, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-17 | 0001066194-25-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in eGain's own proxy. As printed: 471,835. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 422897–422904 |
| 50 | Section 10a, Impinj reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159032 | Impinj names Pdf Solutions Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Onto Innovation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-143699 | Onto Innovation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Amplitude reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016728 | Amplitude's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Couchbase reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001845022-25-000036 | Couchbase's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Domo reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-039549 | Domo's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, SoundThinking reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-170312 | SoundThinking's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Mitek Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-003469 | Mitek Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, PagerDuty reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, Fastly reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016095 | Fastly's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Cohu reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-010960 | Cohu's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, MaxLinear reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288469-26-000021 | MaxLinear's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, Credo Technology Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-058936 | Credo Technology Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, Ambarella reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-227183 | Ambarella's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 10a, Matterport reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001819394-24-000019 | Matterport's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pdf Solutions Inc. Filing ↗ |