Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses FSLY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named FSLY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Wong | $180,682 | $0 | $8,442,594 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3,607 | $8,626,883 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Charles Compton | 438,782 | 0 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45,719 | 6,798,332 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Scott Lovett | 450,000 | 0 | 5,449,308 | 0 | 606,584 | 0 | 2,000 | 6,507,892 |
| President, Go to Market | ||||||||
| Todd Nightingale | 300,000 | 0 | 6,070,684 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,000 | 6,372,684 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Artur Bergman | 500,000 | 0 | 4,215,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,715,606 |
| Chief Technology Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Ronald Kisling | 411,154 | 0 | 2,331,251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 570,605 | 3,313,011 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Wong | $8,626,883 | — | — | — |
| Charles Compton | 6,798,332 | — | — | — |
| Scott Lovett | 6,507,892 | 9,243,695 | — | −2,735,803 |
| Todd Nightingale | 6,372,684 | 7,464,594 | 10,165,468 | −1,091,910 |
| Artur Bergman | 4,715,606 | 4,535,198 | 12,389,342 | +180,408 |
| Ronald Kisling | 3,313,011 | 3,257,148 | 4,617,311 | +55,863 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 31,848 | $16 | $522,626 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Wong | CFO | 2026-05-18 | D | 6,315 | 16 | 103,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Lovett | President, Go to Market | 2026-05-18 | D | 14,843 | 17 | 250,105 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Wong | CFO | 2026-05-18 | D | 3,592 | 17 | 60,525 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 11,275 | 16 | 185,812 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 34,334 | 17 | 578,528 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 32,181 | 17 | 542,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Wong | CFO | 2026-05-20 | D | 2,500 | 16 | 41,200 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Wong | CFO | 2026-05-20 | A | 2,500 | 9 | 23,175 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-05-27 | D | 1,077 | 17 | 18,331 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-05-27 | D | 852 | 18 | 14,910 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 6,225 | 17 | 105,576 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Lovett | President, Go to Market | 2026-05-29 | D | 19,622 | 17 | 332,789 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher B. Paisley | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 1,000 | 17 | 16,960 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 15,028 | 17 | 254,875 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 100 | 22 | 2,183 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aida Alvarez | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paula Loop | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Daniels | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vanessa Smith | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 3,482 | 20 | 70,232 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 85 | 22 | 1,857 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 6,689 | 21 | 141,339 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher B. Paisley | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Meyers | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Hornik | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 9,601 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 5,746 | 21 | 121,528 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Artur Bergman | Director | 2026-06-03 | D | 1,100 | 20 | 21,824 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Lovett | President, Go to Market | 2026-06-16 | D | 34,919 | 18 | 633,780 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Lovett | President, Go to Market | 2026-06-17 | D | 41,716 | 18 | 741,293 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-07-16 | D | 11,412 | 21 | 235,658 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-07-16 | D | 2,714 | 21 | 55,664 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-07-16 | D | 4,204 | 21 | 88,704 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Charles Compton | Director | 2026-07-16 | D | 155 | 22 | 3,395 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 298,711 | — | $2,085,003 |
| Artur Bergman | PSU | 2025-02-26 | — | 27,500 | — | 247,500 | 165,000 |
| Charles Compton | PSU | 2025-02-26 | — | 15,160 | — | 136,440 | 90,960 |
| Scott Lovett | PSU | 2025-08-10 | 4,629 | 27,777 | — | 41,665 | 194,161 |
| Scott Lovett | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 24,168 | 48,335 | — | 145,005 | 705,691 |
| Charles Compton | PSU | 2025-08-10 | — | 45,433 | — | 408,900 | 272,600 |
| Ronald Kisling | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 11,189 | 67,132 | — | 100,698 | 468,581 |
| Ronald Kisling | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 161,117 | — | 1,124,597 |
| Ronald Kisling | PSU | 2025-02-26 | — | 25,000 | — | 225,000 | 150,000 |
| Richard Wong | RSU | 2025-09-03 | — | — | 1,130,323 | — | 8,319,177 |
| Scott Lovett | PSU | 2025-08-10 | 8,333 | 16,666 | — | 49,998 | 229,991 |
| Todd Nightingale | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 362,513 | — | 2,356,335 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 2025-02-11 | — | — | 22,697 | — | 228,332 |
| Richard Wong | PSU | 2025-08-01 | — | 20,569 | — | 185,126 | 123,417 |
| Scott Lovett | PSU | 2025-08-10 | 46,296 | 277,777 | — | 416,665 | 1,941,661 |
| Artur Bergman | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 20,743 | 124,462 | — | 186,693 | 868,745 |
| Todd Nightingale | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 54,377 | 108,754 | — | 326,262 | 1,464,916 |
| Charles Compton | PSU | 2025-08-10 | 32,407 | 194,444 | — | 291,666 | 1,359,164 |
| Todd Nightingale | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 42,293 | 253,759 | — | 380,638 | 1,649,434 |
| Scott Lovett | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 13,426 | 80,558 | — | 120,837 | 562,295 |
| Todd Nightingale | PSU | 2025-02-26 | — | 99,999 | — | 900,000 | 600,000 |
| Charles Compton | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 10,741 | 64,446 | — | 96,669 | 449,833 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 2025-08-10 | — | — | 66,666 | — | 465,995 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 150,375 | — | 1,049,618 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 193,340 | — | 1,349,513 |
| Charles Compton | PSU | 2025-08-10 | 41,666 | 83,333 | — | 249,999 | 1,149,995 |
| Ronald Kisling | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 20,139 | 40,279 | — | 120,837 | 588,073 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 2025-08-10 | — | — | 277,777 | — | 1,941,661 |
| Artur Bergman | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 37,338 | 74,677 | — | 224,031 | 1,090,284 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Bergman | $2,313,335 | $2,124,029 | $0 | 47.9% |
| Charles Compton | 2,991,279 | 3,322,552 | 0 | 52.6% |
| Scott Lovett | 1,815,508 | 3,633,799 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Ronald Kisling | 1,124,597 | 1,206,654 | 0 | 51.8% |
| Richard Wong | 8,319,177 | 123,417 | 0 | 1.5% |
| Todd Nightingale | 2,356,335 | 3,714,350 | 0 | 61.2% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 120,943 | — | $1,231,200 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 224,031 | — | 2,280,636 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 249,999 | — | 2,544,990 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 168,521 | — | 1,715,544 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 145,005 | — | 1,476,151 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 111,474 | — | 1,134,805 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 109,075 | — | 1,110,384 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 55,555 | — | 565,550 |
| Ronald Kisling | RSU | 45,448 | — | 462,661 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 9,645 | — | 98,186 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 224,034 | — | 2,280,666 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 87,259 | — | 888,297 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 263,277 | — | 2,680,160 |
| Richard Wong | RSU | 1,130,323 | — | 11,506,688 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 376,110 | — | 3,828,800 |
| Artur Bergman | RSU | 150,584 | — | 1,532,945 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 112,782 | — | 1,148,121 |
| Ronald Kisling | RSU | 62,568 | — | 636,942 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 37,610 | — | 382,870 |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 766,350 | — | 7,801,443 |
| Charles Compton | RSU | 231,481 | — | 2,356,477 |
| Ronald Kisling | PSU | 115,000 | — | 1,170,700 |
| Artur Bergman | Option | 263,524 | 16.47 | — |
| Scott Lovett | RSU | 49,998 | — | 508,980 |
Our compensation philosophy and programs are designed to attract, retain, and motivate talented employees who will help us realize this vision. Compensation objectives include: Supporting our ability to recruit, retain and motivate top talent; Aligning the interests of our executives with those of our stockholders; Reinforcing a strong pay-for-performance culture; and Balancing short- and long-term corporate goals and strategy.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 83,845,193 | 15,149,405 | 118,279 | 84.7% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 46,674,384 | 31,442,788 | 195,012 | 59.6% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 39,910,852 | 37,406,430 | 225,516 | 51.47% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 32,708,795 | 36,529,865 | 156,093 | 47.13% | Failed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-15 | 48,764,019 | 5,374,148 | 231,226 | 89.69% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-21 | 118,128,670 | 5,197,331 | 270,724 | 95.58% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 84.7%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 59.6%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 51.47%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect for each of Proposal 2 and Proposal 3.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted towards the vote total for each of Proposal 2 and Proposal 3 and will have the same effect as "Against" votes.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted towards the vote total for each of Proposal 2 and Proposal 3 and will have the same effect as "Against" votes.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 22.6 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $5,691,848 |
| Median employee compensation | $252,115 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David HornikIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $60,000 | $200,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $260,000 |
| Christopher B. PaisleyIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 60,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260,000 |
| Charles MeyersIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 55,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255,000 |
| Aida ÁlvarezIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 50,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250,000 |
| Richard DanielsIndependent · Audit | 40,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240,000 |
| Paula LoopIndependent · Audit | 40,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240,000 |
| Vanessa SmithIndependent · Compensation | 40,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240,000 |
| Todd NightingaleEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Charles ComptonEmployee director · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Artur BergmanEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $345,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,400,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,745,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Fastly, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Fastly, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Five9 Inc. | 2025 | Michael Burkland | $585,000 | $16,186,638 | $0 | $621,270 | $17,403,709 |
| 2 | JFrog Ltd. | 2025 | Shlomi Ben Haim | 620,833 | 15,200,831 | 0 | 913,581 | 16,808,937 |
| 3 | PagerDuty, Inc. | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | 600,000 | 14,219,766 | 0 | 347,760 | 15,268,028 |
| 4 | Varonis Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Yakov Faitelson | 560,000 | 13,000,049 | 0 | 713,877 | 14,375,278 |
| 5 | Tenable Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Vintz | 450,583 | 10,999,950 | 0 | 397,807 | 11,862,340 |
| 6 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 7 | Smartsheet, Inc. | 2024 | Mark P. Mader | 587,077 | 9,085,222 | 0 | 511,134 | 10,205,886 |
| 8 | Rapid7, Inc. | 2025 | Corey Thomas | 545,000 | 9,195,576 | 0 | 315,000 | 10,058,576 |
| 9 | Zuora, Inc. | 2024 | Tien Tzuo | 500,000 | 7,950,000 | 0 | 337,500 | 8,787,500 |
| 10 | Yext, Inc. | 2026 | Michael Walrath | 482,308 | 7,675,000 | 0 | 503,608 | 8,693,973 |
| 11 | Semrush Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Oleg Shchegolev | 0 | 7,999,992 | 0 | 0 | 8,000,762 |
| 12 | Jamf Holding Corp. | 2024 | John Strosahl | 550,001 | 5,999,997 | 0 | 539,000 | 7,106,371 |
| 13 | Fastly, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Compton | 438,782 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 6,798,332 |
| 14 | AppFolio, Inc. | 2025 | Shane Trigg | 550,000 | 4,000,307 | 0 | 814,000 | 5,438,904 |
| 15 | 8x8, Inc. | 2026 | Samuel Wilson | 500,000 | 1,660,114 | 0 | 332,500 | 2,495,614 |
| 16 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Padmanabhan Srinivasan | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 588,000 | 1,210,795 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fastly, Inc. | 135.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| 8x8, Inc. | 66.5% | RSU 67 · PSU 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| AppFolio, Inc. | 148% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | 98% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensia |
| Five9 Inc. | 106% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) versus the companies of the S&P Software and Services Select Index | Compensia |
| Jamf Holding Corp. | 98% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Radford |
| JFrog Ltd. | 147.2% | RSU 58 · PSU 42 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| PagerDuty, Inc. | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Rapid7, Inc. | 50% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Semrush Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Smartsheet, Inc. | 87.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Tenable Holdings, Inc. | 99.9% | RSU 65 · PSU 35 | No | Compensia |
| Varonis Systems, Inc. | 162% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Yext, Inc. | 102.83% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Zuora, Inc. | 67.5% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Richard Wong | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 8,626,883. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c25 · span 952134–952143 |
| 2 | Section 01, Charles Compton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 3 | Section 01, Scott Lovett | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 6,507,892. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c25 · span 957881–957890 |
| 4 | Section 01, Todd Nightingale | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 6,372,684. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c25 · span 969055–969064 |
| 5 | Section 01, Artur Bergman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 4,715,606. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c25 · span 934838–934847 |
| 6 | Section 01, Ronald Kisling | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 3,313,011. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c25 · span 984792–984801 |
| 7 | Section 03, Artur Bergman RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r4 · c16 · span 789692–789699 |
| 8 | Section 03, Artur Bergman PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r3 · c4 · span 723166–723173 |
| 9 | Section 03, Charles Compton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r4 · c10 · span 1025589–1025595 |
| 10 | Section 03, Scott Lovett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r4 · c4 · span 861404–861410 |
| 11 | Section 03, Scott Lovett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r5 · c10 · span 792694–792700 |
| 12 | Section 03, Charles Compton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r8 · c10 · span 1040308–1040315 |
| 13 | Section 03, Ronald Kisling PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r7 · c4 · span 799708–799714 |
| 14 | Section 03, Ronald Kisling RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r7 · c16 · span 802013–802020 |
| 15 | Section 03, Ronald Kisling PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r6 · c4 · span 726596–726603 |
| 16 | Section 03, Richard Wong RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t202 · r17 · c22 · span 1266504–1266513 |
| 17 | Section 03, Scott Lovett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r4 · c13 · span 863191–863197 |
| 18 | Section 03, Todd Nightingale RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r6 · c16 · span 797971–797978 |
| 19 | Section 03, Artur Bergman RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r10 · c19 · span 1049914–1049920 |
| 20 | Section 03, Richard Wong PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r15 · c10 · span 1067966–1067972 |
| 21 | Section 03, Scott Lovett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r5 · c4 · span 866086–866093 |
| 22 | Section 03, Artur Bergman PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r4 · c4 · span 787252–787259 |
| 23 | Section 03, Todd Nightingale PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r6 · c10 · span 796800–796807 |
| 24 | Section 03, Charles Compton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r3 · c4 · span 856762–856769 |
| 25 | Section 03, Todd Nightingale PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r6 · c4 · span 795665–795672 |
| 26 | Section 03, Scott Lovett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r5 · c4 · span 791476–791482 |
| 27 | Section 03, Todd Nightingale PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r25 · c10 · span 1107045–1107051 |
| 28 | Section 03, Charles Compton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r3 · c4 · span 783042–783048 |
| 29 | Section 03, Scott Lovett RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r4 · c19 · span 864402–864408 |
| 30 | Section 03, Charles Compton RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r3 · c16 · span 785481–785488 |
| 31 | Section 03, Scott Lovett RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r5 · c16 · span 793913–793920 |
| 32 | Section 03, Charles Compton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r3 · c13 · span 858542–858548 |
| 33 | Section 03, Ronald Kisling PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r7 · c10 · span 800878–800884 |
| 34 | Section 03, Charles Compton RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t172 · r3 · c19 · span 859683–859690 |
| 35 | Section 03, Artur Bergman PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t163 · r4 · c10 · span 788471–788477 |
| 36 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 22.6 : 1. Filing ↗machine: t242 · r2 · c4 · span 1597623–1597630 |
| 37 | Section 08, David Hornik | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,000. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 08, Christopher B. Paisley | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,000. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 08, Charles Meyers | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 255,000. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 08, Aida Álvarez | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,000. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 08, Richard Daniels | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 08, Paula Loop | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 08, Vanessa Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 08, Todd Nightingale | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 08, Charles Compton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 08, Artur Bergman | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001140361-26-016095 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000147 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Richard Wong 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000150 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Scott Lovett 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000149 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Richard Wong 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000150 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000148 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000148 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001517413-26-000147 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Richard Wong 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001517413-26-000152 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Richard Wong 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001517413-26-000152 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001517413-26-000160 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001517413-26-000160 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001517413-26-000168 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Scott Lovett 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001517413-26-000165 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Christopher B. Paisley 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001517413-26-000166 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001517413-26-000167 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000182 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Aida Alvarez 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000180 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Paula Loop 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000181 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Richard Daniels 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000179 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Vanessa Smith 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000183 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000184 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000184 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000182 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Christopher B. Paisley 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000185 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Charles Meyers 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000186 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, David Hornik 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000189 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000184 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Artur Bergman 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001517413-26-000182 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Scott Lovett 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001517413-26-000197 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Scott Lovett 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001517413-26-000199 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-20 | 0001517413-26-000203 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-20 | 0001517413-26-000203 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-20 | 0001517413-26-000203 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Charles Compton 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-20 | 0001517413-26-000203 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-09 | 0001517413-26-000193 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 84.7% (votes for as printed: 83,845,193). Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-11 | 0001517413-25-000160 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 59.6% (votes for as printed: 46,674,384). Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-12 | 0001517413-24-000145 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 51.47% (votes for as printed: 39,910,852). Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 85 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 86 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 345,000 + equity 1,400,000 + all other 0 = 1,745,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,745,000 |
| 87 | Five9 Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001288847-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Five9 Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,403,709. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 919196–919206 |
| 88 | JFrog Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145562 | CEO total compensation as printed in JFrog Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,808,937. Filing ↗machine: t179 · r3 · c21 · span 1986840–1986850 |
| 89 | PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 90 | Varonis Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015263 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varonis Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,375,278. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1111019–1111029 |
| 91 | Tenable Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001660280-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tenable Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,862,340. Filing ↗machine: span 639236–639246 |
| 92 | BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 93 | Smartsheet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-01 | 0001366561-24-000093 | CEO total compensation as printed in Smartsheet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,205,886. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 623515–623525 |
| 94 | Rapid7, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001560327-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rapid7, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,058,576. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 505425–505435 |
| 95 | Zuora, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-16 | 0001423774-24-000146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zuora, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,787,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 699493–699502 |
| 96 | Yext, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027491 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yext, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,693,973. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r2 · c19 · span 368568–368577 |
| 97 | Semrush Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-17 | 0001628280-25-018235 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semrush Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,000,762. Filing ↗machine: t192 · r3 · c8 · span 780216–780225 |
| 98 | Jamf Holding Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001104659-25-041308 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jamf Holding Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,106,371. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r1 · c41 · span 429483–429492 |
| 99 | Fastly, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 100 | AppFolio, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001433195-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in AppFolio, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,438,904. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c51 · span 627702–627711 |
| 101 | 8x8, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-24 | 0001023731-26-000089 | CEO total compensation as printed in 8x8, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,495,614. Filing ↗machine: t111 · r2 · c12 · span 929262–929271 |
| 102 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001582961-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,210,795. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 468499–468508 |
| 103 | Section 10a, Five9 Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288847-26-000055 | Five9 Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Zuora, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001423774-24-000146 | Zuora, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Jamf Holding Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-041308 | Jamf Holding Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Varonis Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015263 | Varonis Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Semrush Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-018235 | Semrush Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Rapid7, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001560327-26-000019 | Rapid7, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Tenable Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660280-26-000015 | Tenable Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Smartsheet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001366561-24-000093 | Smartsheet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, JFrog Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145562 | JFrog Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty, Inc. names Fastly, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Fastly, Inc.. Filing ↗ |