Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses GDYN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GDYN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | $800,000 | $0 | $24,596,800 | $0 | $896,000 | $0 | $12,085 | $26,304,885 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Yury Gryzlov | 442,840 | 0 | 2,459,680 | 0 | 245,134 | 0 | 196,984 | 3,344,638 |
| Chief Operating Officer and Chief Executive Officer of Grid Dynamics Europe | ||||||||
| Anil Doradla | 320,000 | 0 | 2,165,560 | 0 | 187,626 | 0 | 3,864 | 2,677,050 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | $26,304,885 | $5,822,320 | $24,662,487 | +20,482,565 |
| Yury Gryzlov | 3,344,638 | 1,362,802 | 3,529,101 | +1,981,836 |
| Anil Doradla | 2,677,050 | 873,991 | 3,329,368 | +1,803,059 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2025-11-24 | D | 142 | $9 | $1,223 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2025-12-03 | D | 10,000 | 9 | 90,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2025-12-05 | D | 25,000 | 10 | 241,500 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2025-12-09 | D | 10,000 | 10 | 97,000 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2025-12-09 | D | 4,368 | 10 | 43,680 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shuo Zhang | Director | 2025-12-15 | D | 3,000 | 10 | 29,250 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lloyd Carney | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 2,309 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2025-12-23 | D | 10,000 | 9 | 93,300 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shuo Zhang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 11,413 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric Benhamou | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 8,695 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Southworth | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 12,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Weihang Wang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 8,152 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marina Levinson | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 5,978 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Nicolet | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 8,152 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shuo Zhang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 5,978 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lloyd Carney | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 19,021 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Nicolet | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 4,347 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Southworth | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 6,521 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lloyd Carney | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 9,239 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Weihang Wang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 4,347 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marina Levinson | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 11,413 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric Benhamou | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 19,021 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yueou Wang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 4,347 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yueou Wang | Director | 2025-12-23 | A | 8,152 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-01-01 | A | 360,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-01-01 | D | 2,377 | 9 | 21,464 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-01-01 | D | 1,753 | 9 | 15,830 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-01-01 | A | 36,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-01-01 | D | 37,035 | 9 | 334,426 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-01-01 | A | 36,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-01-06 | D | 10,000 | 10 | 97,000 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-01-07 | D | 2,000 | 10 | 20,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-01-20 | D | 10,000 | 9 | 90,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-01-28 | D | 765 | 8 | 6,334 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | A | 32,912 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | D | 8,654 | 7 | 60,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | D | 22,125 | 7 | 153,548 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-02-07 | A | 658,240 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-02-07 | D | 355,119 | 7 | 2,464,526 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | A | 65,824 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | D | 17,310 | 7 | 120,131 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-07 | A | 49,368 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-02-14 | D | 2,629 | 7 | 17,299 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-02-14 | D | 1,024 | 7 | 6,738 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-02-21 | D | 178 | 7 | 1,212 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-03-10 | D | 21,266 | 6 | 132,275 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-04-01 | D | 1,686 | 6 | 9,509 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 35,968 | 6 | 202,860 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-01 | D | 2,108 | 6 | 11,889 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-04-02 | D | 1,245 | 6 | 6,897 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-28 | D | 702 | 6 | 3,931 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-05-14 | D | 632 | 6 | 4,089 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 236 | 6 | 1,522 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-05-15 | D | 467 | 6 | 3,012 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 162 | 7 | 1,147 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-06-01 | D | 4,435 | 8 | 35,480 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 35,968 | 6 | 224,440 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-01 | D | 2,118 | 6 | 13,216 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-01 | D | 1,686 | 6 | 10,521 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yury Gryzlov | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-02 | D | 1,245 | 6 | 7,831 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonard Livschitz | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 35,968 | 6 | 224,440 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anil Doradla | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-28 | D | 667 | 6 | 4,095 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | PSU | 2024-01-01 | — | 3 | — | 800,000 | $10,664,000 |
| Anil Doradla | PSU | 2024-01-01 | 36,000 | 72,000 | — | 201,600 | 1,044,960 |
| Yury Gryzlov | PSU | 2024-01-01 | 48,000 | 96,000 | — | 268,800 | 1,393,280 |
| Anil Doradla | PSU | 2024-01-01 | — | 3 | — | 60,000 | 799,800 |
| Yury Gryzlov | PSU | 2024-01-01 | — | 3 | — | 80,000 | 1,066,400 |
| Leonard Livschitz | PSU | 2024-01-01 | 480,000 | 960,000 | — | 2,688,000 | 13,932,800 |
| Anil Doradla | PSU | 2024-10-28 | — | 4 | — | 20,000 | 320,800 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | $0 | $24,596,800 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Anil Doradla | 0 | 2,165,560 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Yury Gryzlov | 0 | 2,459,680 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonard Livschitz | RSU | 800,000 | — | $17,792,000 |
| Leonard Livschitz | PSU | 1,331,200 | — | 34,318,336 |
| Anil Doradla | RSU | 20,000 | — | 444,800 |
| Yury Gryzlov | RSU | 80,000 | — | 1,779,200 |
| Anil Doradla | Option | 140,000 | 8.26 | — |
| Yury Gryzlov | Option | 140,000 | 8.26 | — |
| Yury Gryzlov | RSU | 133,120 | — | 3,431,834 |
| Yury Gryzlov | Option | 46,518 | 3.54 | — |
| Anil Doradla | RSU | 60,000 | — | 1,334,400 |
| Yury Gryzlov | Option | 18,565 | 3.54 | — |
| Yury Gryzlov | Option | 252,588 | 3.54 | — |
| Leonard Livschitz | RSU | 1,331,200 | — | 34,318,336 |
| Yury Gryzlov | PSU | 133,120 | — | 3,431,834 |
| Anil Doradla | PSU | 99,840 | — | 2,573,875 |
| Anil Doradla | RSU | 99,840 | — | 2,573,875 |
To accomplish our business and growth objectives, we must be able to attract and retain talented executives whose skills and experience enable them to contribute to our long-term success. The principal objectives and philosophy of our executive compensation programs are to attract, fairly compensate, appropriately incentivize, and retain our executives in a manner that aligns their long-term interests with those of our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-23 | 40,985,429 | 31,195,019 | 153,328 | 56.66% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-12-23 | 65,709,170 | 1,365,246 | 117,803 | 97.79% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-12-19 | 36,608,011 | 30,044,022 | 304,424 | 54.67% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-23 | 56.66%a |
| 2024 | 2024-12-23 | 97.79%b |
| 2023 | 2023-12-19 | 54.67%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non -votes will have no effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 483.1 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $26,304,885 |
| Median employee compensation | $54,452 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lloyd CarneyIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | $85,000 | $94,994 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $179,994 |
| Eric BenhamouIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 80,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154,982 |
| Michael SouthworthIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 60,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134,982 |
| Shuo ZhangIndependent · Audit | 55,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,982 |
| Marina LevinsonIndependent · Audit | 55,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,982 |
| Patrick NicoletIndependent · Compensation | 40,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114,982 |
| Yueou WangNot independent · Compensation | 40,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114,982 |
| Weihang WangNot independent · Compensation | 40,000 | 74,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114,982 |
| Leonard LivschitzEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $74,982 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $455,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $619,868 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,074,868 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Leonard Livschitz | $800,000 | $24,596,800 | $0 | $896,000 | $26,304,885 |
| 2 | JFrog Ltd. | 2025 | Shlomi Ben Haim | 620,833 | 15,200,831 | 0 | 913,581 | 16,808,937 |
| 3 | Qualys, Inc. | 2025 | Sumedh Thakar | 616,167 | 14,597,565 | 0 | 723,377 | 15,947,158 |
| 4 | Workiva Inc | 2025 | Julie Iskow | 625,000 | 14,000,031 | 0 | 937,500 | 15,640,220 |
| 5 | PagerDuty, Inc. | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | 600,000 | 14,219,766 | 0 | 347,760 | 15,268,028 |
| 6 | Varonis Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Yakov Faitelson | 560,000 | 13,000,049 | 0 | 713,877 | 14,375,278 |
| 7 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 8 | Progress Software Corporation | 2025 | Yogesh Gupta | 649,038 | 7,043,127 | 1,800,010 | 845,000 | 10,534,808 |
| 9 | Rapid7, Inc. | 2025 | Corey Thomas | 545,000 | 9,195,576 | 0 | 315,000 | 10,058,576 |
| 10 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Howe | 690,000 | 8,039,047 | 0 | 830,346 | 9,582,835 |
| 11 | PROS Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Andres Reiner | 540,000 | 8,108,937 | 0 | 392,040 | 9,058,301 |
| 12 | SolarWinds Corporation | 2023 | Sudhakar Ramakrishna | 750,000 | 6,772,653 | 0 | 1,035,000 | 8,570,853 |
| 13 | N-able, Inc. | 2025 | John Pagliuca | 500,000 | 6,813,606 | 0 | 420,500 | 7,748,106 |
| 14 | Model N, Inc. | 2023 | Jason Blessing | 556,500 | 6,009,632 | 0 | 306,628 | 6,877,671 |
| 15 | Fastly, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Compton | 438,782 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 6,798,332 |
| 16 | Information Services Group, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Connors | 900,000 | 1,345,912 | 0 | 0 | 3,924,363 |
| 17 | The Hackett Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ted A. Fernandez | 900,000 | 334,688 | 0 | 393,750 | 1,628,438 |
| 18 | TechTarget, Inc. | 2025 | Gary Nugent | 562,500 | 703,129 | 0 | 0 | 1,265,629 |
| 19 | Agilysys, Inc. | 2026 | Ramesh Srinivasan | 600,000 | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,213,846 |
| 20 | eGain Corporation | 2025 | Ashutosh Roy | 250,000 | 0 | 161,835 | 60,000 | 471,835 |
| — | Endava plc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. | 112% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Agilysys, Inc. | 100% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text) |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| eGain Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Endava plc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Fastly, Inc. | 135.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Information Services Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance |
| JFrog Ltd. | 147.2% | RSU 58 · PSU 42 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 109.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia, Inc. |
| Model N, Inc. | 55.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| N-able, Inc. | 84.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| PagerDuty, Inc. | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Progress Software Corporation | 130% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| PROS Holdings, Inc. | 66% | RSU 60 · MSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Qualys, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Rapid7, Inc. | 50% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| SolarWinds Corporation | 138% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| TechTarget, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Hackett Group, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | PayGovernance |
| Varonis Systems, Inc. | 162% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Workiva Inc | 120% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Alpine Rewards LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Leonard Livschitz | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 26,304,885. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 709033–709043 |
| 2 | Section 01, Yury Gryzlov | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 3,344,638. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c41 · span 733478–733487 |
| 3 | Section 01, Anil Doradla | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 2,677,050. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c41 · span 721142–721151 |
| 4 | Section 03, Leonard Livschitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r3 · c11 · span 654752–654762 |
| 5 | Section 03, Anil Doradla PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r4 · c17 · span 657936–657942 |
| 6 | Section 03, Yury Gryzlov PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r5 · c17 · span 660539–660545 |
| 7 | Section 03, Anil Doradla PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r4 · c11 · span 657433–657440 |
| 8 | Section 03, Yury Gryzlov PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r5 · c11 · span 660034–660043 |
| 9 | Section 03, Leonard Livschitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r3 · c17 · span 655260–655267 |
| 10 | Section 03, Anil Doradla PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r4 · c0 · span 656425–656426 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 483.1 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 966958–966964 |
| 12 | Section 08, Lloyd Carney | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 179,994. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r2 · c17 · span 317318–317325 |
| 13 | Section 08, Eric Benhamou | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 154,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r1 · c17 · span 315249–315256 |
| 14 | Section 08, Michael Southworth | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 134,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r5 · c17 · span 323587–323594 |
| 15 | Section 08, Shuo Zhang | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r8 · c17 · span 329815–329822 |
| 16 | Section 08, Marina Levinson | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r3 · c17 · span 319415–319422 |
| 17 | Section 08, Patrick Nicolet | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r4 · c17 · span 321487–321494 |
| 18 | Section 08, Yueou Wang | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r7 · c17 · span 327748–327755 |
| 19 | Section 08, Weihang Wang | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r6 · c17 · span 325656–325663 |
| 20 | Section 08, Leonard Livschitz | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-11-24 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0000899140-25-001371 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-03 | Form 4 | 2025-12-04 | 0000899140-25-001412 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2025-12-05 | Form 4 | 2025-12-09 | 0000899140-25-001417 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-09 | Form 4 | 2025-12-11 | 0000899140-25-001439 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2025-12-09 | Form 4 | 2025-12-11 | 0000899140-25-001438 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-15 | Form 4 | 2025-12-17 | 0000899140-25-001445 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038082 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001478 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001477 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Eric Benhamou 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001470 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Michael Southworth 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001474 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Weihang Wang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001472 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Marina Levinson 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001471 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Patrick Nicolet 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001476 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001477 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Patrick Nicolet 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001476 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Michael Southworth 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001474 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Weihang Wang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001472 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Marina Levinson 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001471 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Eric Benhamou 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001470 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Yueou Wang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001475 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Yueou Wang 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0000899140-25-001475 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000899140-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-06 | Form 4 | 2026-01-08 | 0000899140-26-000034 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-07 | Form 4 | 2026-01-08 | 0000899140-26-000035 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-20 | Form 4 | 2026-01-21 | 0000899140-26-000060 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-28 | Form 4 | 2026-01-30 | 0000899140-26-000085 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000153 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000153 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000152 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000151 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000151 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000153 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000153 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-02-07 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0000899140-26-000152 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-14 | Form 4 | 2026-02-18 | 0000899140-26-000265 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-14 | Form 4 | 2026-02-18 | 0000899140-26-000264 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-21 | Form 4 | 2026-02-24 | 0000899140-26-000292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-03-10 | Form 4 | 2026-03-12 | 0000899140-26-000320 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-022980 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-022983 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-022982 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-04-02 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023438 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-04-28 | Form 4 | 2026-04-28 | 0001628280-26-028059 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001628280-26-035286 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001628280-26-035751 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001628280-26-035689 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038083 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039578 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-047082 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-046925 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-046927 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-047078 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-046916 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-28 | 0001628280-26-050308 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-12-23 | 0001104659-25-124231 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 56.66% (votes for as printed: 40,985,429). Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-12-23 | 0000899140-24-001376 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.79% (votes for as printed: 65,709,170). Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-12-19 | 0001213900-23-096926 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 54.67% (votes for as printed: 36,608,011). Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 87 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 88 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 455,000 + equity 619,868 + all other 0 = 1,074,868, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,074,868 |
| 89 | Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-10 | 0001104659-25-108878 | CEO total compensation as printed in Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,304,885. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 709033–709043 |
| 90 | JFrog Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145562 | CEO total compensation as printed in JFrog Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,808,937. Filing ↗machine: t179 · r3 · c21 · span 1986840–1986850 |
| 91 | Qualys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016101 | CEO total compensation as printed in Qualys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,947,158. Filing ↗machine: t212 · r2 · c19 · span 828448–828458 |
| 92 | Workiva Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001445305-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Workiva Inc's own proxy. As printed: 15,640,220. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r3 · c16 · span 1433486–1433496 |
| 93 | PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 94 | Varonis Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015263 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varonis Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,375,278. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1111019–1111029 |
| 95 | BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 96 | Progress Software Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001552781-26-000161 | CEO total compensation as printed in Progress Software Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,808. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 612818–612828 |
| 97 | Rapid7, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001560327-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rapid7, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,058,576. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 505425–505435 |
| 98 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-27 | 0001104659-25-063301 | CEO total compensation as printed in LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,582,835. Filing ↗machine: span 967320–967329 |
| 99 | PROS Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-28 | 0001392972-25-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in PROS Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,058,301. Filing ↗machine: span 567309–567318 |
| 100 | SolarWinds Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-11 | 0001739942-24-000048 | CEO total compensation as printed in SolarWinds Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,570,853. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 659797–659806 |
| 101 | N-able, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001834488-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in N-able, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,748,106. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 569968–569977 |
| 102 | Model N, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-01-05 | 0001118417-24-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Model N, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,877,671. Filing ↗machine: span 545217–545226 |
| 103 | Fastly, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 104 | Information Services Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001140361-26-008997 | CEO total compensation as printed in Information Services Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,924,363. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 304241–304250 |
| 105 | The Hackett Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117620 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hackett Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,628,438. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r2 · c17 · span 411851–411860 |
| 106 | TechTarget, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-187238 | CEO total compensation as printed in TechTarget, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,265,629. Filing ↗machine: t30 · r2 · c20 · span 667500–667509 |
| 107 | Agilysys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363 |
| 108 | eGain Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-17 | 0001066194-25-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in eGain Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 471,835. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 422897–422904 |
| 109 | Section 10a, Information Services Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-24-013240 | Information Services Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Qualys, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016101 | Qualys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, SolarWinds Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001739942-24-000048 | SolarWinds Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Varonis Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015263 | Varonis Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Fastly, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016095 | Fastly, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, PROS Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001392972-25-000049 | PROS Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Model N, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001118417-24-000010 | Model N, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, N-able, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001834488-26-000018 | N-able, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, TechTarget, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-187238 | TechTarget, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, JFrog Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145562 | JFrog Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Rapid7, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001560327-26-000019 | Rapid7, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-063301 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |