Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2024 · Filings through 2026-10-13

GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. (GDYN)

CEO Leonard Livschitz was paid $26,304,885 in fiscal year 2024, ↑ up 351.8% from fiscal year 2023, the 99th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-25-108878 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$26,304,885 ↑
Leonard Livschitz total, FY2024
99th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
483:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
56.66%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Leonard Livschitz (Chief Executive Officer), FY2024 total compensation $26,304,885 (base salary $800,000) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001104659-25-108878, filed 2025-11-10]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

GDYN's next annual pay disclosure, estimated November 8, 2026.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2024

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Leonard Livschitz$800,000$0$24,596,800$0$896,000$0$12,085$26,304,885
Chief Executive Officer
Yury Gryzlov442,84002,459,6800245,1340196,9843,344,638
Chief Operating Officer and Chief Executive Officer of Grid Dynamics Europe
Anil Doradla320,00002,165,5600187,62603,8642,677,050
Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2024 totalFY2023 totalFY2022 totalΔ FY2023→2024
Leonard Livschitz$26,304,885$5,822,320$24,662,487↑ +20,482,565
Yury Gryzlov3,344,6381,362,8023,529,101↑ +1,981,836
Anil Doradla2,677,050873,9913,329,368↑ +1,803,059

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper GDYN reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. Peer Teardown Report

$26,304,885 Leonard Livschitz total, FY2024

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of October 13, 2026 · Source: 0001104659-25-108878 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for GDYN

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
GDYNon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order GDYN

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against GDYN
3 companies name GDYN as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses GDYN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GDYN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

Get the GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2024 total
Eric BenhamouIndependent Director$154,982
Lloyd CarneyChair of the Board$179,994
Marina LevinsonIndependent Director$129,982
Michael SouthworthIndependent Director$134,982
Patrick NicoletIndependent Director$114,982
Shuo ZhangIndependent Director$129,982
Weihang WangDirector$114,982
Yueou WangDirector$114,982
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Leonard LivschitzDirector2025-11-24D142$9$1,223CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2025-12-03D10,000990,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2025-12-05D25,00010241,500Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2025-12-09D4,3681043,680CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2025-12-09D10,0001097,000Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Shuo ZhangDirector2025-12-15D3,0001029,250Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Eric BenhamouDirector2025-12-23A8,69500CommonForm 4 ↗
Eric BenhamouDirector2025-12-23A19,02100CommonForm 4 ↗
Marina LevinsonDirector2025-12-23A5,97800CommonForm 4 ↗
Weihang WangDirector2025-12-23A4,34700CommonForm 4 ↗
Weihang WangDirector2025-12-23A8,15200CommonForm 4 ↗
Lloyd CarneyDirector2025-12-23A9,23900CommonForm 4 ↗
Lloyd CarneyDirector2025-12-23A19,02100CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael SouthworthDirector2025-12-23A6,52100CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael SouthworthDirector2025-12-23A12,50000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yueou WangDirector2025-12-23A4,34700CommonForm 4 ↗
Yueou WangDirector2025-12-23A8,15200CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick NicoletDirector2025-12-23A4,34700CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick NicoletDirector2025-12-23A8,15200CommonForm 4 ↗
Shuo ZhangDirector2025-12-23A5,97800CommonForm 4 ↗
Shuo ZhangDirector2025-12-23A11,41300CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2025-12-23D10,000993,300Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Lloyd CarneyDirector2025-12-23A2,30900CommonForm 4 ↗
Marina LevinsonDirector2025-12-23A11,41300CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-01-01D2,377921,464CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-01-01A36,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-01-01A360,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-01-01D1,753915,830CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-01-01A36,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-01-01D37,0359334,426CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-01-06D10,0001097,000Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-01-07D2,0001020,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-01-20D10,000990,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-01-28D76586,334CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-02-07A49,36800CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-02-07A32,91200CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-02-07A658,24000CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-02-07A65,82400CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-02-10D17,3107120,131CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-02-10D355,11972,464,526CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-02-10D8,654760,059CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-02-10D22,1257153,548CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-02-14D1,02476,738CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-02-14D2,629717,299CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-02-21D17871,212CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-03-10D21,2666132,275Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-04-01D2,108611,889CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-04-01D35,9686202,860CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-04-01D1,68669,509CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-04-02D1,24566,897CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-04-28D70263,931CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-05-14D63264,089CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-05-15D23661,522CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-05-15D46763,012CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-05-22D16271,147CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-06-01D4,435835,480CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-07-01D35,9686224,440CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-07-01D2,118613,216CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-07-01D1,686610,521CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-07-02D35,9686224,440CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-07-02D1,24567,831CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-07-28D66764,095CommonForm 4 ↗
Shuo ZhangDirector2026-08-07D5,13400CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-08-13D3,930831,440CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-08-14D25281,928CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-08-14D63284,898CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-08-18D46783,517CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-08-21D17481,385CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-09-03D3,918831,344CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-10-01D1,686814,129CommonForm 4 ↗
Anil DoradlaCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-10-01D2,111817,690CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonard LivschitzDirector2026-10-01D35,9688301,412CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-10-02D1,245810,533CommonForm 4 ↗
Yury GryzlovCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER2026-10-08D4,849838,792CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Leonard LivschitzPSU2024-01-01480,000960,000—2,688,000$13,932,800
Anil DoradlaPSU2024-01-0136,00072,000—201,6001,044,960
Yury GryzlovPSU2024-01-0148,00096,000—268,8001,393,280
Yury GryzlovRSU2024-01-01——80,000—1,066,400
Anil DoradlaRSU2024-01-01——60,000—799,800
Leonard LivschitzRSU2024-01-01——800,000—10,664,000
Anil DoradlaRSU2024-10-28——20,000—320,800
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Leonard Livschitz$10,664,000$13,932,800$056.6%
Anil Doradla1,120,6001,044,960048.3%
Yury Gryzlov1,066,4001,393,280056.6%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Yury GryzlovOption46,5183.54—
Yury GryzlovOption18,5653.54—
Anil DoradlaRSU60,000—1,334,400
Yury GryzlovOption140,0008.26—
Anil DoradlaPSU99,840—2,573,875
Yury GryzlovPSU133,120—3,431,834
Leonard LivschitzPSU1,331,200—34,318,336
Leonard LivschitzRSU800,000—17,792,000
Anil DoradlaRSU20,000—444,800
Yury GryzlovRSU80,000—1,779,200
Anil DoradlaOption140,0008.26—
Yury GryzlovOption252,5883.54—
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The executive compensation program is designed to attract, fairly compensate, appropriately incentivize, and retain executives in a manner that aligns their long-term interests with those of stockholders. The program emphasizes variable pay over fixed pay, with a significant portion of total compensation linked to the achievement of specific short- and long-term performance objectives to drive stockholder value creation.

CEO STI target (% of salary)100%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20252025-11-0440,985,42931,195,019153,32856.66%Passed
20242024-12-2365,709,1701,365,246117,80397.79%Passed
20232023-12-1936,608,01130,044,022304,42454.67%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20252025-11-0456.66%a
20242024-12-2397.79%b
20232023-12-1954.67%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non -votes will have no effect.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)483 : 1
CEO total compensation$26,304,885
Median employee compensation$54,452
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2024

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Lloyd CarneyIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair)$85,000$94,994———$179,994
Eric BenhamouIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee80,00074,982———154,982
Michael SouthworthIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair)60,00074,982———134,982
Marina LevinsonIndependent · Audit Committee55,00074,982———129,982
Shuo ZhangIndependent · Audit Committee55,00074,982———129,982
Yueou WangNot independent40,00074,982———114,982
Weihang WangNot independent40,00074,982———114,982
Patrick NicoletIndependent40,00074,982———114,982
Leonard LivschitzEmployee director—————0
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$40,000
Annual equity retainer$75,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 5,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2024
Cash retainers and fees$455,000
Equity awards (grant-date value)$619,868
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,074,868

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC..

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.2024Leonard Livschitz$800,000$24,596,800$0$896,000$26,304,885
2Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp.2025Ravi Kumar1,300,00015,824,49804,394,00021,532,448
3JFrog Ltd.2025Shlomi Ben Haim620,83315,200,8310913,58116,808,937
4Qualys, Inc.2025Sumedh Thakar616,16714,597,5650723,37715,947,158
5Workiva Inc2025Julie Iskow625,00014,000,0310937,50015,640,220
6PagerDuty, Inc.2026Jennifer Tejada600,00014,219,7660347,76015,268,028
7Varonis Systems, Inc.2025Yakov Faitelson560,00013,000,0490713,87714,375,278
8BlackLine, Inc.2025Owen Ryan524,23110,603,0670473,37811,614,676
9Progress Software Corporation2025Yogesh Gupta649,0387,043,1271,800,010845,00010,534,808
10Rapid7, Inc.2025Corey Thomas545,0009,195,5760315,00010,058,576
11LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.2025Scott Howe690,0008,039,0470830,3469,582,835
12PROS Holdings, Inc.2024Andres Reiner540,0008,108,9370392,0409,058,301
13SolarWinds Corporation2023Sudhakar Ramakrishna750,0006,772,65301,035,0008,570,853
14Information Services Group, Inc.2025Frederick Eppinger1,100,0004,399,91002,206,1747,865,929
15N-able, Inc.2025John Pagliuca500,0006,813,6060420,5007,748,106
16Model N, Inc.2023Jason Blessing556,5006,009,6320306,6286,877,671
17Fastly, Inc.2025Charles Compton438,7826,313,831006,798,332
18EPAM Systems Inc.2025Balazs Fejes756,3003,721,2880767,0005,244,588
19American Software, Inc.2024H. Allan Dow741,00001,095,25801,855,940
20The Hackett Group, Inc.2025Ted A. Fernandez900,000334,6880393,7501,628,438
21TechTarget, Inc.2025Gary Nugent562,500703,129001,265,629
22Agilysys, Inc.2026Ramesh Srinivasan600,000600,000001,213,846
23eGain Corporation2026Ashutosh Roy250,000015,83637,500303,336
—Endava plc——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.not disclosedPSU 55 · RSU 45NoPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Agilysys, Inc.100%RSU 100not disclosedCompensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text)
American Software, Inc.0%%not disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
BlackLine, Inc.90.1%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Relative TSRCompensia
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp.169%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — total shareholder return (TSR)Pay Governance
eGain Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Endava plcnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
EPAM Systems Inc.101.7%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRPay Governance LLC
Fastly, Inc.135.4%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Semler Brossy
Information Services Group, Inc.114.6%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoMercer (US) LLC
JFrog Ltd.147.2%RSU 58 · PSU 42Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Compensia
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.109.4%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000Compensia, Inc.
Model N, Inc.55.1%RSU 50 · PRSU 50NoCompensia
N-able, Inc.84.1%not disclosedNoPearl Meyer
PagerDuty, Inc.58.0%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoCompensia, Inc.
Progress Software Corporation130%PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20Yes — Relative TSRPay Governance
PROS Holdings, Inc.66%RSU 60 · MSU 40NoFW Cook
Qualys, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoCompensia, Inc.
Rapid7, Inc.50%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoCompensia
SolarWinds Corporation138%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoCompensia
TechTarget, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100not disclosednot disclosed
The Hackett Group, Inc.Payouts were above the 'Commence' level but below the 'Goal' level (interpolated)%Performance-Based Restricted Stock Units (PSUs) 100NoPayGovernance
Varonis Systems, Inc.162%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoCompensia, Inc.
Workiva Inc120%RSU 70 · PSU 30NoAlpine Rewards LLC

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. in fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Leonard Livschitz (Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. in fiscal 2024, with total compensation of $26,304,885.
How does GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Leonard Livschitz's total compensation ranked at the 99th percentile of GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s disclosed peer group.
What is GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 483:1.
How did shareholders vote on GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s executive compensation?
As disclosed, 56.66% of shareholders supported GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. reported total board compensation of $1,074,868 for fiscal 2024.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Leonard LivschitzDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 26,304,885. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 709033–709043
2Section 01, Yury GryzlovDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,344,638. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c41 · span 733478–733487
3Section 01, Anil DoradlaDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,677,050. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c41 · span 721142–721151
4Section 03, Leonard Livschitz PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 767374–767384
5Section 03, Anil Doradla PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 782727–782736
6Section 03, Yury Gryzlov PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 803095–803104
7Section 03, Yury Gryzlov RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 808085–808094
8Section 03, Anil Doradla RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 787686–787693
9Section 03, Leonard Livschitz RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 772330–772340
10Section 03, Anil Doradla RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-25-108878Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
11Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 483 : 1. Filing ↗
12Section 08, Lloyd CarneyDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 179,994. Filing ↗machine: span 317318–317325
13Section 08, Eric BenhamouDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 154,982. Filing ↗machine: span 315249–315256
14Section 08, Michael SouthworthDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 134,982. Filing ↗machine: span 323587–323594
15Section 08, Marina LevinsonDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,982. Filing ↗machine: span 319415–319422
16Section 08, Shuo ZhangDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,982. Filing ↗machine: span 329815–329822
17Section 08, Yueou WangDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: span 327748–327755
18Section 08, Weihang WangDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: span 325656–325663
19Section 08, Patrick NicoletDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,982. Filing ↗machine: span 321487–321494
20Section 08, Leonard LivschitzDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
21Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-11-24Form 42025-11-250000899140-25-001371Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-03Form 42025-12-040000899140-25-001412Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2025-12-05Form 42025-12-090000899140-25-001417Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, Anil Doradla 2025-12-09Form 42025-12-110000899140-25-001438Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-09Form 42025-12-110000899140-25-001439Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
26Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-15Form 42025-12-170000899140-25-001445Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
27Section 02, Eric Benhamou 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001470Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
28Section 02, Eric Benhamou 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001470Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
29Section 02, Marina Levinson 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001471Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
30Section 02, Weihang Wang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001472Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 02, Weihang Wang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001472Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
32Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001473Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
33Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001473Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
34Section 02, Michael Southworth 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001474Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
35Section 02, Michael Southworth 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001474Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
36Section 02, Yueou Wang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001475Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
37Section 02, Yueou Wang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001475Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Patrick Nicolet 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001476Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Patrick Nicolet 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001476Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001477Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001477Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001478Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Lloyd Carney 2025-12-23Form 42026-05-260001628280-26-038082Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Marina Levinson 2025-12-23Form 42025-12-290000899140-25-001471Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000007Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000007Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000008Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000009Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000009Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-01Form 42026-01-050000899140-26-000008Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-06Form 42026-01-080000899140-26-000034Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-07Form 42026-01-080000899140-26-000035Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-01-20Form 42026-01-210000899140-26-000060Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
54Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-01-28Form 42026-01-300000899140-26-000085Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
55Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-02-07Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
56Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000153Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
57Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-07Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000151Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
58Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-07Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000153Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
59Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-10Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000153Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
60Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-10Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000151Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
61Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-10Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000153Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
62Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-02-10Form 42026-02-100000899140-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
63Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-14Form 42026-02-180000899140-26-000264Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
64Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-02-14Form 42026-02-180000899140-26-000265Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
65Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-02-21Form 42026-02-240000899140-26-000292Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
66Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-03-10Form 42026-03-120000899140-26-000320Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
67Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-04-01Form 42026-04-020001628280-26-022982Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-04-01Form 42026-04-020001628280-26-022983Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-04-01Form 42026-04-020001628280-26-022980Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-04-02Form 42026-04-020001628280-26-023438Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-04-28Form 42026-04-280001628280-26-028059Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-05-14Form 42026-05-140001628280-26-035286Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-05-15Form 42026-05-150001628280-26-035751Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-05-15Form 42026-05-150001628280-26-035689Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-05-22Form 42026-05-260001628280-26-038083Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-010001628280-26-039578Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-020001628280-26-047082Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-020001628280-26-046925Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-020001628280-26-046927Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-07-02Form 42026-07-020001628280-26-046916Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-07-02Form 42026-07-020001628280-26-047078Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-07-28Form 42026-07-280001628280-26-050308Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, Shuo Zhang 2026-08-07Form 42026-08-100001628280-26-055376Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-08-13Form 42026-08-130001628280-26-056862Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-08-14Form 42026-08-170001628280-26-057488Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-08-14Form 42026-08-170001628280-26-057484Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-08-18Form 42026-08-190001628280-26-057982Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-08-21Form 42026-08-240001628280-26-058721Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
89Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-09-03Form 42026-09-030001628280-26-060496Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
90Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064689Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
91Section 02, Anil Doradla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064690Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
92Section 02, Leonard Livschitz 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001628280-26-064687Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
93Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-10-02Form 42026-10-050001628280-26-065010Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
94Section 02, Yury Gryzlov 2026-10-08Form 42026-10-080001628280-26-065478Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
95Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-12-230001104659-25-124231Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 56.66% (votes for as printed: 40,985,429). Filing ↗
96Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-12-230000899140-24-001376Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.79% (votes for as printed: 65,709,170). Filing ↗
97Section 06, 2023 voteForm 8-K2023-12-190001213900-23-096926Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 54.67% (votes for as printed: 36,608,011). Filing ↗
98Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
99Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
100Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 455,000 + equity 619,868 + all other 0 = 1,074,868, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,074,868
101GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-11-100001104659-25-108878CEO total compensation as printed in GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,304,885. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 709033–709043
102Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001308179-26-000290CEO total compensation as printed in Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 21,532,448. Filing ↗machine: span 1005982–1005992
103JFrog Ltd., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070001193125-26-145562CEO total compensation as printed in JFrog Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,808,937. Filing ↗machine: t179 · r3 · c21 · span 1986840–1986850
104Qualys, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001140361-26-016101CEO total compensation as printed in Qualys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,947,158. Filing ↗machine: t212 · r2 · c19 · span 828448–828458
105Workiva Inc, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001445305-26-000030CEO total compensation as printed in Workiva Inc's own proxy. As printed: 15,640,220. Filing ↗machine: span 1433486–1433496
106PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-040001568100-26-000020CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538
107Varonis Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001140361-26-015263CEO total compensation as printed in Varonis Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,375,278. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1111019–1111029
108BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001628280-26-020925CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514
109Progress Software Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001552781-26-000161CEO total compensation as printed in Progress Software Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,808. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 612818–612828
110Rapid7, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001560327-26-000019CEO total compensation as printed in Rapid7, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,058,576. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 505425–505435
111LiveRamp Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-06-270001104659-25-063301CEO total compensation as printed in LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,582,835. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 967320–967329
112PROS Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-03-280001392972-25-000049CEO total compensation as printed in PROS Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,058,301. Filing ↗machine: span 567309–567318
113SolarWinds Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-110001739942-24-000048CEO total compensation as printed in SolarWinds Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,570,853. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 659797–659806
114Information Services Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001104659-26-034511CEO total compensation as printed in Information Services Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,865,929. Filing ↗machine: span 772754–772763
115N-able, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-140001834488-26-000018CEO total compensation as printed in N-able, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,748,106. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 569968–569977
116Model N, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-01-050001118417-24-000010CEO total compensation as printed in Model N, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,877,671. Filing ↗machine: span 545217–545226
117Fastly, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001140361-26-016095CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631
118EPAM Systems Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-060001140361-26-013337CEO total compensation as printed in EPAM Systems Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,244,588. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1221959–1221968
119American Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-07-080001140361-24-032568CEO total compensation as printed in American Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,855,940. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 495040–495049
120The Hackett Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001193125-26-117620CEO total compensation as printed in The Hackett Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,628,438. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r2 · c17 · span 411851–411860
121TechTarget, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001193125-26-187238CEO total compensation as printed in TechTarget, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,265,629. Filing ↗machine: t30 · r2 · c20 · span 667500–667509
122Agilysys, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-160001193125-26-306113CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363
123eGain Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-10-130001104659-26-115474CEO total compensation as printed in eGain Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 303,336. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 394621–394628
124Section 10a, American Software, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-24-032568American Software, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
125Section 10a, LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-25-063301LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
126Section 10a, Fastly, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-016095Fastly, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
127Section 10a, Agilysys, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001564590-20-047423Agilysys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
128Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-020925BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
129Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001568100-26-000020PagerDuty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
130Section 10a, Progress Software Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001552781-26-000161Progress Software Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
131Section 10a, PROS Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001392972-25-000049PROS Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
132Section 10a, Qualys, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-016101Qualys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
133Section 10a, Rapid7, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001560327-26-000019Rapid7, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
134Section 10a, TechTarget, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-187238TechTarget, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
135Section 10a, Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001308179-26-000290Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
136Section 10a, Varonis Systems, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015263Varonis Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
137Section 10a, Information Services Group, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-034511Information Services Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
138Section 10a, Model N, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001118417-24-000010Model N, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
139Section 10a, SolarWinds Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001739942-24-000048SolarWinds Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
140Section 10a, N-able, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001834488-26-000018N-able, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗
141Section 10a, JFrog Ltd. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-145562JFrog Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC.. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
GDYN Peer Teardown Report