Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses DOMO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named DOMO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua James | $500,000 | $0 | $8,357,004 | $0 | $593,550 | $0 | $14,690 | $9,465,244 |
| Founder and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Mark Maughan | 326,859 | 0 | 1,748,522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,546,426 | 4,621,807 |
| Former Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Daren Thayne | 400,000 | 300,000 | 1,135,598 | 0 | 339,094 | 0 | 19,347 | 2,194,039 |
| Chief Technology Officer and Executive Vice President of Product | ||||||||
| Tod Crane | 400,000 | 0 | 982,598 | 0 | 296,775 | 0 | 16,741 | 1,696,114 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua James | $9,465,244 | $2,687,887 | $13,844,583 | +6,777,357 |
| Mark Maughan | 4,621,807 | — | — | — |
| Daren Thayne | 2,194,039 | 1,173,736 | 3,424,843 | +1,020,303 |
| Tod Crane | 1,696,114 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2026 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua G. James | Director | 2026-06-19 | A | 245,269 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daren Thayne | CTO & EVP of Product | 2026-06-19 | A | 140,121 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tod Crane | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-19 | A | 122,634 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tod Crane | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-24 | D | 68,483 | 2 | 162,825 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daren Thayne | CTO & EVP of Product | 2026-06-24 | D | 52,365 | 2 | 124,503 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joshua G. James | Director | 2026-06-24 | D | 96,088 | 2 | 228,459 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carine S. Clark | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeff Kearl | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Renee Soto | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Wright | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Jolley | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Daniel | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dan Strong | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 52,870 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daren Thayne | RSU | 43,750 | — | $256,813 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 6,250 | — | 36,688 |
| Daren Thayne | RSU | 70,000 | — | 410,900 |
| Joshua James | RSU | 100,000 | — | 587,000 |
| Joshua James | RSU | 296,875 | — | 1,742,656 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 70,000 | — | 410,900 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 157 | — | 922 |
| Daren Thayne | RSU | 62,500 | — | 366,875 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 35,000 | — | 205,450 |
| Joshua James | RSU | 450,000 | — | 2,641,500 |
| Joshua James | RSU | 156,250 | — | 917,188 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 12,500 | — | 73,375 |
| Tod Crane | RSU | 34,375 | — | 201,781 |
| Daren Thayne | RSU | 1,250 | — | 7,338 |
Our executive compensation program is guided by our overarching philosophy of paying for demonstrable performance. Consistent with this philosophy, we have designed our executive compensation program to achieve the following primary objectives: Provide market competitive compensation and benefit levels that will attract, retain, motivate, and reward a highly talented team of executives within the context of responsible cost management; More closely align the interests and objectives of our executives with those of our stockholders by linking their long-term incentive compensation opportunities to stockholder value creation and their cash incentives to our annual performance; and Establish a direct link between our financial and operational results and strategic objectives and the compensation of our executives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-14 | 144,640,298 | 3,581,707 | 86,506 | 97.53% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-24 | 142,014,551 | 9,314,759 | 45,134 | 93.82% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-24 | 142,014,551 | 9,314,759 | 45,134 | 93.82% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-11 | 133,504,516 | 16,354,119 | 15,214 | 89.08% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-30 | 134,518,459 | 15,107,730 | 47,170 | 89.87% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-02 | 148,386,856 | 1,683,689 | 29,079 | 98.86% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-14 | 97.53%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-24 | 93.82%b |
| 2025 | 2025-06-24 | 93.82%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 13 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,194,039 |
| Median employee compensation | $174,597 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan WrightIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Newly elected | $45,000 | $444,488 | $0 | $0 | — | $489,488 |
| David JolleyIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 40,000 | 87,490 | 0 | 0 | 232,430 | 359,920 |
| Carine S. ClarkIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation | 160,000 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 334,993 |
| Daniel DanielIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 138,750 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 313,743 |
| Dan StrongIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 122,500 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 297,493 |
| Jeff KearlIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 50,000 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 224,993 |
| Renee SotoIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 45,000 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 219,993 |
| John PestanaIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 45,000 | 174,993 | 0 | 0 | — | 219,993 |
| Joshua G. JamesEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 3,125 / 5,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $646,250 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,581,936 |
| All other compensation | $232,430 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,460,616 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Domo Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Domo Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PagerDuty | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | $600,000 | $14,219,766 | $0 | $347,760 | $15,268,028 |
| 2 | PAR Technology | 2025 | Savneet Singh | 645,000 | 12,875,702 | 0 | 615,034 | 14,164,778 |
| 3 | Domo Inc | 2026 | Joshua James | 500,000 | 8,357,004 | 0 | 593,550 | 9,465,244 |
| 4 | Yext | 2026 | Michael Walrath | 482,308 | 7,675,000 | 0 | 503,608 | 8,693,973 |
| 5 | Definitive Healthcare | 2025 | Kevin Coop | 500,000 | 7,696,741 | 0 | 384,875 | 8,604,138 |
| 6 | Phreesia | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 7 | Semrush Holdings | 2024 | Oleg Shchegolev | 0 | 7,999,992 | 0 | 0 | 8,000,762 |
| 8 | Sprout Social | 2025 | Ryan Barretto | 500,000 | 6,881,733 | 0 | 460,337 | 7,848,570 |
| 9 | N-able | 2025 | John Pagliuca | 500,000 | 6,813,606 | 0 | 420,500 | 7,748,106 |
| 10 | Fastly | 2025 | Charles Compton | 438,782 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 6,798,332 |
| 11 | Kaltura | 2025 | Ron Yekutiel | 552,985 | 5,431,579 | 0 | 353,471 | 6,412,754 |
| 12 | Weave Communications | 2025 | Brett White | 520,270 | 4,203,500 | 0 | 483,000 | 5,220,802 |
| 13 | CS Disco | 2025 | Eric Friedrichsen | 550,000 | 2,837,011 | 0 | 544,500 | 4,063,757 |
| 14 | OneSpan | 2025 | Victor Limongelli | 600,000 | 2,500,021 | 0 | 150,000 | 3,627,046 |
| 15 | Consensus Cloud Solutions | 2025 | Scott Turicchi | 750,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,012,190 | 1,800,548 |
| 16 | Viant Technology | 2025 | Tim Vanderhook | 700,000 | 0 | 0 | 776,636 | 1,506,636 |
| 17 | Amplitude | 2025 | Spenser Skates | 450,000 | — | — | 339,019 | 789,019 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Domo Inc | 119% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Amplitude | 100.45% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Consensus Cloud Solutions | 122.69% | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| CS Disco | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Definitive Healthcare | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — relative TSR | not disclosed |
| Fastly | 135.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Kaltura | 68% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| N-able | 84.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| OneSpan | 25% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. |
| PagerDuty | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| PAR Technology | 95.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the Information Technology sector of the Russell 2000 Index companies | FW Cook |
| Phreesia | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Semrush Holdings | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Sprout Social | 92% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Viant Technology | 111% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Alpine |
| Weave Communications | 92% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Yext | 102.83% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Joshua James | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 9,465,244. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r2 · c14 · span 455747–455756 |
| 2 | Section 01, Mark Maughan | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,621,807. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c42 · span 473152–473161 |
| 3 | Section 01, Daren Thayne | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,194,039. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c42 · span 462371–462380 |
| 4 | Section 01, Tod Crane | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,696,114. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c42 · span 468660–468669 |
| 5 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 13 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 584331–584338 |
| 6 | Section 08, Ryan Wright | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 489,488. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r9 · c8 · span 215620–215627 |
| 7 | Section 08, David Jolley | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 359,920. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r8 · c8 · span 214181–214188 |
| 8 | Section 08, Carine S. Clark | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 334,993. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r2 · c8 · span 205272–205279 |
| 9 | Section 08, Daniel Daniel | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 313,743. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r3 · c8 · span 206736–206743 |
| 10 | Section 08, Dan Strong | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 297,493. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r7 · c8 · span 212495–212502 |
| 11 | Section 08, Jeff Kearl | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 224,993. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r4 · c8 · span 208243–208250 |
| 12 | Section 08, Renee Soto | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,993. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r6 · c8 · span 211034–211041 |
| 13 | Section 08, John Pestana | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,993. Filing ↗machine: t1 · r5 · c8 · span 209527–209534 |
| 14 | Section 08, Joshua G. James | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Joshua G. James 2026-06-19 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001628280-26-045028 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Daren Thayne 2026-06-19 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001628280-26-045030 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Tod Crane 2026-06-19 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001628280-26-045029 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Tod Crane 2026-06-24 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001628280-26-045337 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Daren Thayne 2026-06-24 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001628280-26-045339 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Joshua G. James 2026-06-24 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001628280-26-045335 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Carine S. Clark 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048530 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Jeff Kearl 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048525 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Renee Soto 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048524 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Ryan Wright 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048520 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, David Jolley 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048526 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Daniel Daniel 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048528 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Dan Strong 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048522 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-07-16 | 0001628280-26-048519 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.53% (votes for as printed: 144,640,298). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-27 | 0001628280-25-033341 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.82%. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-27 | 0001628280-25-033341 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.82%. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 32 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 646,250 + equity 1,581,936 + all other 232,430 = 2,460,616, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,460,616 |
| 33 | PagerDuty, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty's own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 34 | PAR Technology, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000708821-26-000048 | CEO total compensation as printed in PAR Technology's own proxy. As printed: 14,164,778. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r3 · c14 · span 575281–575291 |
| 35 | Domo Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | CEO total compensation as printed in Domo Inc's own proxy. As printed: 9,465,244. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r2 · c14 · span 455747–455756 |
| 36 | Yext, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027491 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yext's own proxy. As printed: 8,693,973. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r2 · c19 · span 368568–368577 |
| 37 | Definitive Healthcare, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173661 | CEO total compensation as printed in Definitive Healthcare's own proxy. As printed: 8,604,138. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c26 · span 499241–499250 |
| 38 | Phreesia, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-14 | 0001412408-26-000155 | CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia's own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. Filing ↗machine: span 634967–634976 |
| 39 | Semrush Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-17 | 0001628280-25-018235 | CEO total compensation as printed in Semrush Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 8,000,762. Filing ↗machine: t192 · r3 · c8 · span 780216–780225 |
| 40 | Sprout Social, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001517375-26-000028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sprout Social's own proxy. As printed: 7,848,570. Filing ↗machine: t65 · r2 · c7 · span 542149–542158 |
| 41 | N-able, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001834488-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in N-able's own proxy. As printed: 7,748,106. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 569968–569977 |
| 42 | Fastly, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly's own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 43 | Kaltura, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001140361-26-018319 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kaltura's own proxy. As printed: 6,412,754. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 296558–296567 |
| 44 | Weave Communications, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001609151-26-000041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Weave Communications's own proxy. As printed: 5,220,802. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 367147–367156 |
| 45 | CS Disco, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001625641-26-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in CS Disco's own proxy. As printed: 4,063,757. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 254101–254110 |
| 46 | OneSpan, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001044777-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in OneSpan's own proxy. As printed: 3,627,046. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r3 · c25 · span 887252–887261 |
| 47 | Consensus Cloud Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016729 | CEO total compensation as printed in Consensus Cloud Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 1,800,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 496972–496981 |
| 48 | Viant Technology, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173662 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viant Technology's own proxy. As printed: 1,506,636. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r2 · c31 · span 242428–242437 |
| 49 | Amplitude, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016728 | CEO total compensation as printed in Amplitude's own proxy. As printed: 789,019. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 614813–614820 |
| 50 | Section 10a, Amplitude reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016728 | Amplitude names Domo Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, PagerDuty reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Fastly reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016095 | Fastly's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, OneSpan reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001044777-26-000011 | OneSpan's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Sprout Social reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001517375-26-000028 | Sprout Social's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Phreesia reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001412408-26-000155 | Phreesia's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Semrush Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-018235 | Semrush Holdings names Domo Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, N-able reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001834488-26-000018 | N-able's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, PAR Technology reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708821-26-000048 | PAR Technology's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Consensus Cloud Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016729 | Consensus Cloud Solutions's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, Definitive Healthcare reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-057364 | Definitive Healthcare's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Domo Inc. Filing ↗ |