Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Marshall | $450,000 | $0 | $4,175,688 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $450 | $4,626,138 |
| Chairperson, Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Ashley Johnson | 425,000 | 0 | 2,116,981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 2,542,721 |
| President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Robbie Schingler Jr. | 375,000 | 0 | 1,311,776 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 447 | 1,687,223 |
| Director, Co-Founder and Chief Strategy Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Marshall | $4,626,138 | — | — | — |
| Ashley Johnson | 2,542,721 | — | — | — |
| Robbie Schingler Jr. | 1,687,223 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 511,153 | — | $1,860,597 |
| Ashley Johnson | PSU | 2025-03-20 | — | 60,468 | — | 75,585 | 256,384 |
| William Marshall | PSU | 2025-03-20 | — | 91,464 | — | 114,330 | 387,808 |
| William Marshall | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 946,970 | — | 3,787,880 |
| Robbie Schingler Jr. | PSU | 2025-03-20 | — | 38,110 | — | 47,638 | 161,587 |
| Robbie Schingler Jr. | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 315,986 | — | 1,150,189 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashley Johnson | $1,860,597 | $256,384 | $0 | 12.1% |
| William Marshall | 3,787,880 | 387,808 | 0 | 9.3% |
| Robbie Schingler Jr. | 1,150,189 | 161,587 | 0 | 12.3% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Marshall | RSU | 890,838 | — | $22,244,225 |
| William Marshall | RSU | 769,414 | — | 19,212,268 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 636,313 | — | 15,888,736 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 415,312 | — | 10,370,341 |
| William Marshall | RSU | 409,389 | — | 10,222,443 |
| Schingler | RSU | 407,240 | — | 10,168,783 |
| Schingler | RSU | 256,739 | — | 6,410,773 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 204,695 | — | 5,111,234 |
| Schingler | RSU | 170,579 | — | 4,259,358 |
| William Marshall | RSU | 123,900 | — | 3,093,783 |
| William Marshall | RSU | 77,774 | — | 1,942,017 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 61,316 | — | 1,531,061 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 51,398 | — | 1,283,408 |
| Schingler | RSU | 36,367 | — | 908,084 |
| Schingler | RSU | 32,393 | — | 808,853 |
| Ashley Johnson | RSU | 24,255 | — | 605,647 |
| William Marshall | Option | 76,590 | 9.75 | — |
| Ashley Johnson | Option | 31,912 | 9.75 | — |
| Schingler | Option | 28,719 | 9.75 | — |
Provide overall compensation to our executives that is aligned to our strategic goals and is externally competitive while maintaining internal parity and rewarding performance without excessive risks.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-09 | 643,911,961 | 13,362,097 | 9,019,930 | 97.97% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-07-11 | 513,085,083 | 16,188,616 | 8,306,689 | 96.94% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-07-11 | 487,466,776 | 1,129,904 | 7,082,261 | 99.77% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-09 | 97.97%a |
| 2024 | 2024-07-11 | 96.94%b |
| 2023 | 2023-07-11 | 99.77%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ita BrennanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $20,000 | $306,128 | $0 | — | $0 | $326,128 |
| John W. RaymondIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 67,346 | 254,838 | 0 | — | 0 | 322,184 |
| Carl BassIndependent · Lead Independent Director | 100,000 | 214,289 | 0 | — | 0 | 314,289 |
| Kristen RobinsonIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 25,938 | 275,517 | 0 | — | 0 | 301,455 |
| Vijaya GaddeIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 83,000 | 214,289 | 0 | — | 0 | 297,289 |
| Gary B. SmithIndependent · Audit | 41,815 | 214,289 | 0 | — | 0 | 256,104 |
| Scott ReeseIndependent · Audit | 18,493 | 116,164 | 0 | — | 0 | 134,657 |
| Niccolo de MasiIndependent | 33,339 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 33,339 |
| Heidi RoizenIndependent | 33,339 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 33,339 |
| Robert Schingler JrEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| William MarshallEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $175,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 12,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $225,000 |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $423,270 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,595,514 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,018,784 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Planet Labs PBC names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Planet Labs PBC.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JFrog Ltd. | 2025 | Shlomi Ben Haim | $620,833 | $15,200,831 | $0 | $913,581 | $16,808,937 |
| 2 | Qualys, Inc. | 2025 | Sumedh Thakar | 616,167 | 14,597,565 | 0 | 723,377 | 15,947,158 |
| 3 | PagerDuty, Inc. | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | 600,000 | 14,219,766 | 0 | 347,760 | 15,268,028 |
| 4 | Intapp, Inc. | 2025 | John Hall | 500,990 | 13,872,855 | — | — | 14,917,881 |
| 5 | SiTime Corporation | 2025 | Rajesh Vashist | 850,000 | 11,456,637 | 0 | 1,700,000 | 14,261,046 |
| 6 | DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Zagorski | 670,000 | 10,323,721 | 0 | 797,300 | 11,814,232 |
| 7 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 8 | Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Flake | 520,000 | 10,372,998 | 0 | 552,879 | 11,492,510 |
| 9 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Howe | 690,000 | 8,039,047 | 0 | 830,346 | 9,582,835 |
| 10 | Olo Inc. | 2024 | Noah H. Glass | 500,000 | 8,525,359 | 0 | 468,368 | 9,510,745 |
| 11 | PROS Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Andres Reiner | 540,000 | 8,108,937 | 0 | 392,040 | 9,058,301 |
| 12 | Couchbase, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Cain | 535,000 | 7,639,000 | 0 | 508,250 | 8,685,250 |
| 13 | Cognex Corporation | 2025 | Matthew Moschner | 528,846 | 1,670,040 | 4,829,911 | 1,059,436 | 8,099,369 |
| 14 | Alkami Technology, Inc. | 2025 | Alex Shootman | 558,480 | 6,222,675 | 0 | 699,775 | 7,492,018 |
| 15 | Ambarella, Inc. | 2026 | Feng-Ming (Fermi) Wang | 575,000 | 5,933,330 | 0 | 846,000 | 7,354,330 |
| 16 | Impinj, Inc. | 2025 | Chris Diorio | 449,770 | 6,643,537 | 0 | 0 | 7,108,558 |
| 17 | A10 Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Dhrupad Trivedi | 697,917 | 5,211,973 | 0 | 1,056,800 | 6,974,141 |
| 18 | Fastly, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Compton | 438,782 | 6,313,831 | 0 | 0 | 6,798,332 |
| 19 | Magnite, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Barrett | 650,000 | 3,601,632 | 927,883 | 629,460 | 5,842,620 |
| 20 | Planet Labs PBC | 2026 | William Marshall | 450,000 | 4,175,688 | 0 | 0 | 4,626,138 |
| 21 | Agilysys, Inc. | 2026 | Ramesh Srinivasan | 600,000 | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,213,846 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planet Labs PBC | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| A10 Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Radford-AON |
| Agilysys, Inc. | 100% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text) |
| Alkami Technology, Inc. | 125.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Ambarella, Inc. | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Three-year relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| Cognex Corporation | 193% | Options 33 · RSU 33 · PSU 33 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Couchbase, Inc. | 95% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | 119% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Fastly, Inc. | 135.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Impinj, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P Semiconductor Select Industry Index | Compensia |
| Intapp, Inc. | 106.6% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| JFrog Ltd. | 147.2% | RSU 58 · PSU 42 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | 109.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia, Inc. |
| Magnite, Inc. | 100.38% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | Yes — TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 index | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Olo Inc. | 93.7% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| PagerDuty, Inc. | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| PROS Holdings, Inc. | 66% | RSU 60 · MSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 106.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| Qualys, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| SiTime Corporation | 200% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Pearl Meyer |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, William Marshall | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,626,138. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c12 · span 670961–670970 |
| 2 | Section 01, Ashley Johnson | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,542,721. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 685780–685789 |
| 3 | Section 01, Robbie Schingler Jr. | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,687,223. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c12 · span 700614–700623 |
| 4 | Section 03, Ashley Johnson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 749692–749701 |
| 5 | Section 03, Ashley Johnson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 755956–755963 |
| 6 | Section 03, William Marshall PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 743415–743422 |
| 7 | Section 03, William Marshall RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 737141–737150 |
| 8 | Section 03, Robbie Schingler Jr. PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 768501–768508 |
| 9 | Section 03, Robbie Schingler Jr. RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 762240–762249 |
| 10 | Section 08, Ita Brennan | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 326,128. Filing ↗machine: span 1317564–1317572 |
| 11 | Section 08, John W. Raymond | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 322,184. Filing ↗machine: span 1326026–1326034 |
| 12 | Section 08, Carl Bass | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,289. Filing ↗machine: span 1314746–1314754 |
| 13 | Section 08, Kristen Robinson | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,455. Filing ↗machine: span 1331667–1331675 |
| 14 | Section 08, Vijaya Gadde | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 297,289. Filing ↗machine: span 1323204–1323212 |
| 15 | Section 08, Gary B. Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 256,104. Filing ↗machine: span 1337305–1337313 |
| 16 | Section 08, Scott Reese | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 134,657. Filing ↗machine: span 1328844–1328852 |
| 17 | Section 08, Niccolo de Masi | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 33,339. Filing ↗machine: span 1318837–1318844 |
| 18 | Section 08, Heidi Roizen | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 33,339. Filing ↗machine: span 1332937–1332944 |
| 19 | Section 08, Robert Schingler Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, William Marshall | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-07-10 | 0001193125-26-300286 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.97% (votes for as printed: 643,911,961). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-07-11 | 0001836833-24-000079 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.94% (votes for as printed: 513,085,083). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-07-11 | 0001836833-23-000063 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.77% (votes for as printed: 487,466,776). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 25 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 423,270 + equity 1,595,514 + all other 0 = 2,018,784, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,018,784 |
| 26 | JFrog Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145562 | CEO total compensation as printed in JFrog Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,808,937. Filing ↗machine: t179 · r3 · c21 · span 1986840–1986850 |
| 27 | Qualys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016101 | CEO total compensation as printed in Qualys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,947,158. Filing ↗machine: t212 · r2 · c19 · span 828448–828458 |
| 28 | PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 29 | Intapp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001140361-25-037489 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intapp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,917,881. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 476251–476262 |
| 30 | SiTime Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001451809-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in SiTime Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,261,046. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 517107–517117 |
| 31 | DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001104659-26-040372 | CEO total compensation as printed in DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,814,232. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 753872–753882 |
| 32 | BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 33 | Q2 Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001410384-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,492,510. Filing ↗machine: span 684167–684177 |
| 34 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-27 | 0001104659-25-063301 | CEO total compensation as printed in LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,582,835. Filing ↗machine: span 967320–967329 |
| 35 | Olo Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001140361-25-015442 | CEO total compensation as printed in Olo Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,510,745. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 831410–831419 |
| 36 | PROS Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-28 | 0001392972-25-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in PROS Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,058,301. Filing ↗machine: span 567309–567318 |
| 37 | Couchbase, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-16 | 0001845022-25-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Couchbase, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,685,250. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 627097–627106 |
| 38 | Cognex Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cognex Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,099,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 574315–574324 |
| 39 | Alkami Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001529274-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alkami Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,492,018. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 376155–376164 |
| 40 | Ambarella, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-227183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ambarella, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,354,330. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 523548–523557 |
| 41 | Impinj, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Impinj, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,108,558. Filing ↗machine: span 767852–767861 |
| 42 | A10 Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008793 | CEO total compensation as printed in A10 Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,974,141. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 490057–490066 |
| 43 | Fastly, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fastly, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,798,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 929622–929631 |
| 44 | Magnite, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001999371-26-008635 | CEO total compensation as printed in Magnite, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,842,620. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 419913–419922 |
| 45 | Planet Labs PBC (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-27 | 0001193125-26-241945 | CEO total compensation as printed in Planet Labs PBC's own proxy. As printed: 4,626,138. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c12 · span 670961–670970 |
| 46 | Agilysys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363 |
| 47 | Section 10a, Impinj, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159032 | Impinj, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Ambarella, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-227183 | Ambarella, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, A10 Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008793 | A10 Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Intapp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-037489 | Intapp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, SiTime Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001451809-26-000026 | SiTime Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Q2 Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001410384-26-000029 | Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Olo Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-015442 | Olo Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Alkami Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001529274-26-000023 | Alkami Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Couchbase, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001845022-25-000036 | Couchbase, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Magnite, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001999371-26-008635 | Magnite, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Fastly, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016095 | Fastly, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, JFrog Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145562 | JFrog Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-063301 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040372 | DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, Cognex Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-105065 | Cognex Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, Qualys, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016101 | Qualys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 10a, PROS Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001392972-25-000049 | PROS Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Planet Labs PBC. Filing ↗ |