Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-09

Microvast Holdings (MVST)

CEO Yang Wu was paid $3,775,310 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 230.8% from fiscal year 2024, the 60th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-115103 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$3,775,310 ↑
Yang Wu total, FY2025
60th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
—
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Yang Wu (Chairman and Chief Executive Officer), FY2025 total compensation $3,775,310 (base salary $573,409) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001104659-26-115103, filed 2026-10-09]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

MVST's next annual pay disclosure, estimated October 9, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Yang Wu$573,409$0$3,099,998$0$101,903$0$0$3,775,310
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Carl Schultz122,8180365,7501,071,0000001,559,568
Former Chief Financial Officer
Isida Tushe450,0000715,000046,508001,211,508
President, General Counsel and Company Secretary
Shengxian Wu400,0000715,000041,340001,156,340
Chief Operating Officer
Wenjuan Mattis400,0000543,000041,34000984,340
Chief Technology Officer
Fariyal Khanbabi118,11300000200,000318,113
Former Chief Financial Officer
Rodney Worthen204,685043,350021,64200269,677
Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Yang Wu$3,775,310$1,154,480$649,008↑ +2,620,830
Carl Schultz1,559,568———
Isida Tushe1,211,5081,465,000—↓ −253,492
Shengxian Wu1,156,3401,383,750—↓ −227,410
Wenjuan Mattis984,340———
Fariyal Khanbabi318,113———
Rodney Worthen269,677———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Microvast Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper MVST reports.

We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against MVST
1 company names MVST as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses MVST in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named MVST in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

01b

Executives — the named officers

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Isida TushePresident$1,211,508
Shengxian WuCOO$1,156,340
Yang WuCEO$3,775,310
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Arthur WongIndependent Director$213,573
Stephen VogelFormer director (through FY2024)—
Wei YingIndependent Director—
Yanzhuan ZhengFormer director (through FY2024)—
Yeelong Tan BalladonFormer director (through FY2024)—
Yixin PanIndependent Director$223,573
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Wenjuan MattisRSU2025-01-23——100,000—$199,000
Carl SchultzRSU2025-06-02——35,000—124,950
Isida TushePSU2025-06-057,50075,000—90,000258,000
Isida TusheRSU2025-01-23——100,000—199,000
Shengxian WuPSU2025-06-057,50075,000—90,000258,000
Shengxian WuRSU2025-01-23——100,000—199,000
Carl SchultzPSU2025-06-053,50035,000—42,000120,400
Carl SchultzRSU2025-06-05——35,000—120,400
Wenjuan MattisRSU2025-06-05——50,000—172,000
Yang WuPSU2025-06-0545,058450,581—540,6971,549,999
Wenjuan MattisPSU2025-06-055,00050,000—60,000172,000
Isida TusheRSU2025-06-05——75,000—258,000
Rodney WorthenRSU2025-08-10——15,000—43,350
Shengxian WuRSU2025-06-05——75,000—258,000
Yang WuRSU2025-06-05——450,581—1,549,999
Carl SchultzOPTION2025-06-02——300,000—1,071,000
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Wenjuan Mattis$371,000$172,000$031.7%
Carl Schultz245,350120,4001,071,0008.4%
Isida Tushe457,000258,000036.1%
Shengxian Wu457,000258,000036.1%
Yang Wu1,549,9991,549,999050.0%
Rodney Worthen43,350000.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
WuRSU15,503—$43,408
WuRSU450,581—1,261,627
WuRSU93,135—260,778
Isida TusheRSU75,000—210,000
WuRSU75,000—210,000
Isida TusheRSU66,667—186,668
WuRSU66,667—186,668
WuRSU60,000—168,000
Isida TusheRSU15,503—43,408
WuRSU13,333—37,332
Isida TusheOption666,6671.29—
Isida TusheOption33,3331.3—
Isida TusheOption100,0002.08—
WuOption666,6671.29—
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our executive compensation program is designed to support our business strategy by attracting, retaining and motivating talented executives and by aligning compensation with Company performance and the long-term interests of our stockholders.

CEO STI target (% of salary)85%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFW Cook
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20252025-10-23590,000————
20242024-10-18—————

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20252025-10-23—a
20242024-10-18—b

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Yixin PanIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair)$117,500$106,073———$223,573
Arthur WongIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance107,500106,073———213,573
Yang WuEmployee director · Board Chair—————0
Isida TusheEmployee director—————0
Wei YingIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance——————
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$85,000
Annual equity retainer$105,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)22,500 / 17,500 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$225,000
Equity awards (grant-date value)$212,146
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$437,146

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Microvast Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Microvast Holdings.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Enovix Corporation2025Raj Talluri$617,505$6,999,998$0$375,422$7,996,489
2Proto Labs, Inc.2025Suresh Krishna473,8465,612,685600,017489,3727,186,997
3Fluence Energy, Inc.2025Julian Nebreda965,0004,400,0301,100,001425,7636,909,044
4Columbus McKinnon Corporation2026David Wilson925,0003,111,978925,000925,0005,971,066
5Shoals Technologies Group, Inc.2025Brandon Moss791,6664,400,0020699,2005,961,218
6Solid Power, Inc.2025John Van Scoter551,0793,576,4360544,0004,687,495
7Microvast Holdings2025Yang Wu573,4093,099,9980101,9033,775,310
8Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited2026Stephen Chang504,6442,893,050003,401,014
9Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.2025Jagadeesh (Jag) Reddy736,4502,380,000——3,183,288
10Douglas Dynamics, Inc.2025Mark Van Genderen651,4211,110,23901,219,6113,008,565
11Luxfer Holdings PLC2025Andy Butcher660,6001,144,0770795,3622,662,967
12Plug Power Inc.2025Jose Luis Crespo397,47101,196,250526,4002,618,833
13Rogers Corporation2025Ali El-Haj558,8881,582,485002,504,583
14Twin Disc, Incorporated2026John Batten712,0711,002,7670440,0602,345,850
15Graham Corporation2026Matthew Malone462,769600,0040636,3081,809,120
163D Systems Corporation2025Jeffrey Graves849,800629,750001,487,950
—Ballard Power Systems Inc.——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Microvast Holdings20.67%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoFW Cook
3D Systems Corporationnot disclosednot disclosedYes — Absolute TSR (aTSR)Meridian
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited0%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoCompensia
Ballard Power Systems Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Columbus McKinnon Corporation100%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25NoMeridian
Douglas Dynamics, Inc.174.2%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRFrederic W. Cook & Co, Inc.
Enovix Corporationnot disclosedRSU 50 · PRSU 50not disclosedCompensia, Inc.
Fluence Energy, Inc.36%PSU 40 · RSU 40 · Options 20NoPay Governance
Graham Corporationnot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Luxfer Holdings PLCnot disclosedPRSU 60 · RSU 40not disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners LLC
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50not disclosedPearl Meyer
Plug Power Inc.not disclosedOptions 100not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Proto Labs, Inc.99%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25Yes — Three-year cumulative TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Growth IndexPearl Meyer
Rogers Corporation5.94%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoCompensia
Shoals Technologies Group, Inc.74%not disclosedNoPay Governance
Solid Power, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100not disclosedCompensia
Twin Disc, Incorporatednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedPay Governance, LLC

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Microvast Holdings in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Yang Wu (Chairman and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Microvast Holdings in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $3,775,310.
How does Microvast Holdings's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Yang Wu's total compensation ranked at the 60th percentile of Microvast Holdings's disclosed peer group.
How much does Microvast Holdings spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Microvast Holdings reported total board compensation of $437,146 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Yang WuDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,775,310. View filing ↗
2Section 01, Carl SchultzDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,559,568. View filing ↗
3Section 01, Isida TusheDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,211,508. View filing ↗
4Section 01, Shengxian WuDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,156,340. View filing ↗
5Section 01, Wenjuan MattisDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 984,340. View filing ↗
6Section 01, Fariyal KhanbabiDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 318,113. View filing ↗
7Section 01, Rodney WorthenDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 269,677. View filing ↗
8Section 03, Wenjuan Mattis RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
9Section 03, Carl Schultz RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
10Section 03, Isida Tushe PSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
11Section 03, Isida Tushe RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
12Section 03, Shengxian Wu PSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
13Section 03, Shengxian Wu RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
14Section 03, Carl Schultz PSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
15Section 03, Carl Schultz RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
16Section 03, Wenjuan Mattis RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
17Section 03, Yang Wu PSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
18Section 03, Wenjuan Mattis PSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
19Section 03, Isida Tushe RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
20Section 03, Rodney Worthen RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
21Section 03, Shengxian Wu RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
22Section 03, Yang Wu RSUDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
23Section 03, Carl Schultz OPTIONDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
24Section 08, Yixin PanDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 223,573. View filing ↗
25Section 08, Arthur WongDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 213,573. View filing ↗
26Section 08, Yang WuDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
27Section 08, Isida TusheDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
28Section 08, Wei YingDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
29Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-09-100001760689-25-000023Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. View filing ↗
30Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-10-230001760689-24-000040Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. View filing ↗
31Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
32Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
33Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 225,000 + equity 212,146 + all other 0 = 437,146, summed across the director compensation table rows.
34Enovix Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001828318-26-000018CEO total compensation as printed in Enovix Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,996,489. View filing ↗
35Proto Labs, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001443669-26-000017CEO total compensation as printed in Proto Labs, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,186,997. View filing ↗
36Fluence Energy, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-260001140361-26-002380CEO total compensation as printed in Fluence Energy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,909,044. View filing ↗
37Columbus McKinnon Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-260001005229-26-000032CEO total compensation as printed in Columbus McKinnon Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,971,066. View filing ↗
38Shoals Technologies Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001831651-26-000041CEO total compensation as printed in Shoals Technologies Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,961,218. View filing ↗
39Solid Power, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-090001104659-26-041131CEO total compensation as printed in Solid Power, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,687,495. View filing ↗
40Microvast Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-10-090001104659-26-115103CEO total compensation as printed in Microvast Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 3,775,310. View filing ↗
41Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-09-300001628280-26-063962CEO total compensation as printed in Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's own proxy. As printed: 3,401,014. View filing ↗
42Mayville Engineering Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-100001104659-26-025849CEO total compensation as printed in Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,183,288. View filing ↗
43Douglas Dynamics, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001437749-26-009126CEO total compensation as printed in Douglas Dynamics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,008,565. View filing ↗
44Luxfer Holdings PLC, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300002077096-26-000109CEO total compensation as printed in Luxfer Holdings PLC's own proxy. As printed: 2,662,967. View filing ↗
45Plug Power Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001104659-26-052851CEO total compensation as printed in Plug Power Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,618,833. View filing ↗
46Rogers Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-240001140361-26-010927CEO total compensation as printed in Rogers Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,504,583. View filing ↗
47Twin Disc, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-09-140001437749-26-030232CEO total compensation as printed in Twin Disc, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 2,345,850. View filing ↗
48Graham Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-140001193125-26-302521CEO total compensation as printed in Graham Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,809,120. View filing ↗
493D Systems Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001193125-26-146294CEO total compensation as printed in 3D Systems Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,487,950. View filing ↗
50Section 10a, Luxfer Holdings PLC reciprocityDEF 14A—0002077096-26-000109Luxfer Holdings PLC's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
51Section 10a, Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001831651-26-000041Shoals Technologies Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
52Section 10a, Douglas Dynamics, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001437749-26-009126Douglas Dynamics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
53Section 10a, Columbus McKinnon Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001005229-26-000032Columbus McKinnon Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
54Section 10a, Fluence Energy, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-002380Fluence Energy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
55Section 10a, Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-063962Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
56Section 10a, Enovix Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001828318-26-000018Enovix Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
57Section 10a, 3D Systems Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-1462943D Systems Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
58Section 10a, Proto Labs, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001443669-26-000017Proto Labs, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
59Section 10a, Twin Disc, Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0001437749-25-029012Twin Disc, Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
60Section 10a, Graham Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-302521Graham Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
61Section 10a, Plug Power Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-052851Plug Power Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
62Section 10a, Mayville Engineering Company, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-025849Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗
63Section 10a, Rogers Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-010927Rogers Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Microvast Holdings. View filing ↗