Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses XMTR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named XMTR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | $456,462 | $0 | $4,125,127 | $0 | $409,445 | $0 | $718 | $4,991,752 |
| President | ||||||||
| Randolph Altschuler | 486,366 | 0 | 3,745,106 | 0 | 623,068 | 0 | 15,059 | 4,869,599 |
| Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| James Miln | 438,281 | 0 | 1,872,552 | 0 | 365,906 | 0 | 12,148 | 2,688,887 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Subir Dutt | 409,375 | 0 | 1,417,360 | 0 | 537,155 | 0 | 5,500 | 2,369,390 |
| Chief Sales Officer | ||||||||
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | 317,692 | 0 | 1,693,342 | 0 | 241,424 | 0 | 6,822 | 2,259,280 |
| Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | $4,991,752 | — | — | — |
| Randolph Altschuler | 4,869,599 | 3,828,021 | 1,384,063 | +1,041,578 |
| James Miln | 2,688,887 | 3,232,565 | — | −543,678 |
| Subir Dutt | 2,369,390 | 1,692,580 | — | +676,810 |
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | 2,259,280 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Subir Dutt | PSU | 2025-03-11 | 6,827 | 19,506 | — | 29,259 | $449,418 |
| Subir Dutt | RSU | 2025-03-11 | — | — | 19,506 | — | — |
| Subir Dutt | PSU | 2025-07-16 | 2,617 | 7,478 | — | 11,217 | 259,262 |
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 23,075 | — | 623,487 |
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | PSU | 2025-03-11 | 7,965 | 22,757 | — | 34,136 | 524,321 |
| Randolph Altschuler | PSU | 2025-03-11 | 28,446 | 81,274 | — | 121,911 | 1,872,553 |
| Randolph Altschuler | RSU | 2025-03-11 | — | — | 81,274 | — | — |
| Subir Dutt | RSU | 2025-07-16 | — | — | 7,478 | — | — |
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | RSU | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 58,200 | — | 1,921,182 |
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | RSU | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 35,566 | — | 1,174,034 |
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | PSU | 2025-03-11 | 15,645 | 44,701 | — | 67,052 | 1,029,911 |
| James Miln | RSU | 2025-03-11 | — | — | 40,637 | — | — |
| James Miln | PSU | 2025-03-11 | 14,223 | 40,637 | — | 60,956 | 936,276 |
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 20,190 | — | 545,534 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Subir Dutt | $0 | $708,680 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Vaidyanathan Raghavan | 1,169,021 | 524,321 | 0 | 31.0% |
| Randolph Altschuler | 0 | 1,872,553 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Sanjeev Singh Sahni | 3,095,216 | 1,029,911 | 0 | 25.0% |
| James Miln | 0 | 936,276 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
The executive compensation program aims to motivate, attract, and retain highly qualified executives by paying them competitively, while creating a fair and balanced program that rewards performance and aligns executive interests with stockholders. The program emphasizes pay for performance, tying a significant portion of compensation to future share performance and financial/operational achievements.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 70,965,612 | 1,155,515 | 36,882 | 98.4% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-18 | 68,132,494 | 2,035,694 | 50,046 | 97.1% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 88,118,087 | 2,481,915 | 34,357 | 97.26% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-20 | 90,394,715 | 173,214 | 116,145 | 99.81% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 98.4%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-18 | 97.1%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 97.26%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randolph AltschulerEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | $0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $175,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 8,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $0 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $0 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Xometry names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Xometry.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Upwork Inc. | 2025 | Hayden Brown | $625,000 | $15,153,165 | $0 | $1,289,438 | $17,094,702 |
| 2 | Intapp, Inc. | 2025 | John Hall | 500,990 | 13,872,855 | — | — | 14,917,881 |
| 3 | Braze, Inc. | 2026 | William Magnuson | 580,000 | 12,776,516 | 0 | 868,782 | 14,230,598 |
| 4 | Payoneer Global Inc. | 2025 | John Caplan | 535,000 | 10,539,925 | 0 | 0 | 11,707,037 |
| 5 | PubMatic, Inc. | 2025 | Rajeev Goel | 622,000 | 4,533,602 | 3,259,374 | 655,680 | 9,070,656 |
| 6 | Zuora, Inc. | 2024 | Tien Tzuo | 500,000 | 7,950,000 | 0 | 337,500 | 8,787,500 |
| 7 | ACV Auctions Inc. | 2025 | George Chamoun | 482,517 | 7,400,133 | 0 | 0 | 7,887,018 |
| 8 | Proto Labs, Inc. | 2025 | Suresh Krishna | 473,846 | 5,612,685 | 600,017 | 489,372 | 7,186,997 |
| 9 | Shutterstock, Inc. | 2024 | Paul Hennessy | 700,000 | 5,871,670 | 0 | 583,800 | 7,176,468 |
| 10 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp. | 2025 | David Steinberg | 750,000 | 1,869,577 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 6,083,236 |
| 11 | Transcat, Inc. | 2026 | Lee Rudow | 737,000 | 4,613,932 | 0 | 494,115 | 5,862,200 |
| 12 | Cars.com Inc. | 2025 | Tobias Hartmann | 20,548 | 5,000,005 | 0 | 0 | 5,020,553 |
| 13 | Xometry | 2025 | Randolph Altschuler | 486,366 | 3,745,106 | 0 | 623,068 | 4,869,599 |
| 14 | E2open Parent Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Appel | 650,000 | 0 | 0 | 356,363 | 2,520,013 |
| 15 | Sprinklr, Inc. | 2026 | Rory Read | 675,000 | 0 | 0 | 985,500 | 1,664,700 |
| 16 | 3D Systems Corporation | 2025 | Jeffrey Graves | 849,800 | 629,750 | 0 | 0 | 1,487,950 |
| 17 | Box, Inc. | 2026 | Aaron Levie | 162,000 | 0 | 0 | 94,912 | 257,076 |
| — | Stratasys Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xometry | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| 3D Systems Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Absolute TSR (aTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| ACV Auctions Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 61 · PSU 39 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) vs Russell 2000 | Compensia |
| Box, Inc. | 105.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Braze, Inc. | 150% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Compensia |
| Cars.com Inc. | 80.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward) |
| E2open Parent Holdings, Inc. | 43.86% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Intapp, Inc. | 106.6% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Payoneer Global Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Compensia |
| Proto Labs, Inc. | 99% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Three-year cumulative TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Growth Index | Pearl Meyer |
| PubMatic, Inc. | 97.6% | RSU 75 · Options 25 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Shutterstock, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Sprinklr, Inc. | 146.7% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| Stratasys Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Transcat, Inc. | 67% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| Upwork Inc. | 179.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR CAGR | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Zeta Global Holdings Corp. | 200% | not disclosed | No | FW Cook |
| Zuora, Inc. | 67.5% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Sanjeev Singh Sahni | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,991,752. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c29 · span 1052996–1053005 |
| 2 | Section 01, Randolph Altschuler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,869,599. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c29 · span 999122–999131 |
| 3 | Section 01, James Miln | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,688,887. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c29 · span 1031394–1031403 |
| 4 | Section 01, Subir Dutt | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,369,390. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c29 · span 1072205–1072214 |
| 5 | Section 01, Vaidyanathan Raghavan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,259,280. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c29 · span 1093516–1093525 |
| 6 | Section 03, Subir Dutt PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1316045–1316052 |
| 7 | Section 03, Subir Dutt RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 03, Subir Dutt PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1338809–1338816 |
| 9 | Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1372952–1372959 |
| 10 | Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1395734–1395741 |
| 11 | Section 03, Randolph Altschuler PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1214129–1214138 |
| 12 | Section 03, Randolph Altschuler RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 03, Subir Dutt RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1281863–1281872 |
| 15 | Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1270788–1270797 |
| 16 | Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1293560–1293569 |
| 17 | Section 03, James Miln RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 03, James Miln PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1236614–1236621 |
| 19 | Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1384036–1384043 |
| 20 | Section 08, Randolph Altschuler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-275887 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.4% (votes for as printed: 70,965,612). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-20 | 0000950170-25-088495 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.1% (votes for as printed: 68,132,494). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-20 | 0000950170-24-075566 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.26% (votes for as printed: 88,118,087). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 0 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 0, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 0 |
| 27 | Upwork Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001627475-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Upwork Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,094,702. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c6 · span 2036869–2036879 |
| 28 | Intapp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001140361-25-037489 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intapp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,917,881. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 476251–476262 |
| 29 | Braze, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-18 | 0001140361-26-021908 | CEO total compensation as printed in Braze, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,230,598. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 550603–550613 |
| 30 | Payoneer Global Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001104659-26-049462 | CEO total compensation as printed in Payoneer Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,707,037. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r2 · c49 · span 591288–591298 |
| 31 | PubMatic, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014825 | CEO total compensation as printed in PubMatic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,070,656. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c22 · span 802324–802333 |
| 32 | Zuora, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-16 | 0001423774-24-000146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zuora, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,787,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 699493–699502 |
| 33 | ACV Auctions Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-158987 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACV Auctions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,887,018. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 826307–826316 |
| 34 | Proto Labs, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001443669-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Proto Labs, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,186,997. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 624985–624994 |
| 35 | Shutterstock, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-20 | 0001549346-25-000053 | CEO total compensation as printed in Shutterstock, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,176,468. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 495547–495556 |
| 36 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177408 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zeta Global Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,083,236. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 409554–409563 |
| 37 | Transcat, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001140361-26-029371 | CEO total compensation as printed in Transcat, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,862,200. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 633269–633278 |
| 38 | Cars.com Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015383 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,020,553. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r12 · c13 · span 937383–937392 |
| 39 | Xometry (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191498 | CEO total compensation as printed in Xometry's own proxy. As printed: 4,869,599. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c29 · span 999122–999131 |
| 40 | E2open Parent Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001193125-25-142713 | CEO total compensation as printed in E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,520,013. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c17 · span 606192–606201 |
| 41 | Sprinklr, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-01 | 0001140361-26-018552 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sprinklr, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,664,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 559209–559218 |
| 42 | 3D Systems Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-146294 | CEO total compensation as printed in 3D Systems Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,487,950. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c23 · span 1032332–1032341 |
| 43 | Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001140361-26-021041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r2 · c22 · span 1212030–1212037 |
| 44 | Section 10a, Cars.com Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015383 | Cars.com Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Intapp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-037489 | Intapp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Proto Labs, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001443669-26-000017 | Proto Labs, Inc. names Xometry in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Zuora, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001423774-24-000146 | Zuora, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Transcat, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-029371 | Transcat, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Zeta Global Holdings Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177408 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Braze, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021908 | Braze, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, 3D Systems Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-146294 | 3D Systems Corporation names Xometry in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Upwork Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001627475-26-000026 | Upwork Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Payoneer Global Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-049462 | Payoneer Global Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021041 | Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, ACV Auctions Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-158987 | ACV Auctions Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Shutterstock, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001549346-25-000053 | Shutterstock, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, E2open Parent Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-142713 | E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, PubMatic, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014825 | PubMatic, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Sprinklr, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-018552 | Sprinklr, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. Filing ↗ |