Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-06

Xometry (XMTR)

CEO Randolph Altschuler was paid $4,869,599 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 27.2% from fiscal year 2024, the 25th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-191498 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$4,991,752
Sanjeev Singh Sahni total, FY2025
President — highest-paid officer; CEO Randolph Altschuler: $4,869,599
25th
CEO (Randolph Altschuler) pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
98.4%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

You have just read Xometry's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper XMTR reports.

We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Randolph Altschuler (Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer), FY2025 total compensation $4,869,599 (base salary $486,366) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001193125-26-191498, filed 2026-04-29]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

XMTR's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 29, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Sanjeev Singh Sahni$456,462$0$4,125,127$0$409,445$0$718$4,991,752
President
Randolph Altschuler486,36603,745,1060623,068015,0594,869,599
Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer
James Miln438,28101,872,5520365,906012,1482,688,887
Chief Financial Officer
Subir Dutt409,37501,417,3600537,15505,5002,369,390
Chief Sales Officer
Vaidyanathan Raghavan317,69201,693,3420241,42406,8222,259,280
Chief Technology Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Sanjeev Singh Sahni$4,991,752———
Randolph Altschuler4,869,5993,828,0211,384,063↑ +1,041,578
James Miln2,688,8873,232,565—↓ −543,678
Subir Dutt2,369,3901,692,580—↑ +676,810
Vaidyanathan Raghavan2,259,280———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against XMTR
3 companies name XMTR as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses XMTR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named XMTR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
James MilnPSU2025-03-1114,22340,637—60,956$936,276
Vaidyanathan RaghavanRSU2025-02-27——23,075—623,487
Vaidyanathan RaghavanRSU2025-02-27——20,190—545,534
Randolph AltschulerPSU2025-03-1128,44681,274—121,9111,872,553
Subir DuttPSU2025-03-116,82719,506—29,259449,418
Subir DuttRSU2025-03-11——19,506—449,418
Sanjeev Singh SahniRSU2025-01-23——58,200—1,921,182
Vaidyanathan RaghavanPSU2025-03-117,96522,757—34,136524,321
Sanjeev Singh SahniPSU2025-03-1115,64544,701—67,0521,029,911
Sanjeev Singh SahniRSU2025-01-23——35,566—1,174,034
Subir DuttPSU2025-07-162,6177,478—11,217259,262
James MilnRSU2025-03-11——40,637—936,276
Randolph AltschulerRSU2025-03-11——81,274—1,872,553
Subir DuttRSU2025-07-16——7,478—259,262
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
James Miln$936,276$936,276$050.0%
Vaidyanathan Raghavan1,169,021524,321031.0%
Randolph Altschuler1,872,5531,872,553050.0%
Subir Dutt708,680708,680050.0%
Sanjeev Singh Sahni3,095,2161,029,911025.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Randolph AltschulerRSU108,860—$6,473,904
Randolph AltschulerRSU81,274—4,833,365
Sanjeev Singh SahniRSU59,870—3,560,469
Sanjeev Singh SahniRSU58,200—3,461,154
Randolph AltschulerRSU55,133—3,278,760
Subir DuttRSU22,727—1,351,575
James MilnRSU54,428—3,236,833
Randolph AltschulerOption9,19015.82—
Randolph AltschulerRSU46,163—2,745,314
Vaidyanathan RaghavanRSU20,190—1,200,699
James MilnRSU40,637—2,416,682
Sanjeev Singh SahniRSU33,566—2,115,110
Vaidyanathan RaghavanRSU30,479—1,812,586
James MilnRSU28,724—1,708,216
Subir DuttRSU26,124—1,553,594
Subir DuttRSU24,428—1,452,733
Subir DuttRSU10,013—595,473
James MilnRSU24,121—1,434,476
James MilnRSU20,197—1,201,116
Subir DuttRSU19,506—1,160,022
Vaidyanathan RaghavanRSU14,422—857,676
Subir DuttRSU7,478—444,717
Randolph AltschulerRSU6,161—366,395
Randolph AltschulerRSU2,970—176,626
Randolph AltschulerOption4,91134.86—
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The Compensation Committee seeks to align total compensation with executive and corporate performance, such that executive compensation may exceed the median level of our peer group when performance exceeds expectations.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantMeridian
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-06-1670,965,6121,155,51536,88298.4%Passed
20252025-06-1868,132,4942,035,69450,04697.1%Passed
20242024-06-1888,118,0872,481,91534,35797.26%Passed
20232023-06-2090,394,715173,214116,14599.81%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-06-1698.4%a
20252025-06-1897.1%b
20242024-06-1897.26%c

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “This proposal, commonly referred to as the "say-on-pay" vote, must receive " FOR " votes from the holders of a majority of the voting power of the shares present in person, by remote communication, if applicable, or represented by proxy duly authorized at the meeting and voting affirmatively or negatively (excluding abstentions and broker non-votes) on such matter. | Abstentions: No effect”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Fabio RosatiIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee$146,500$131,075———$277,575
Emily RollinsIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair)69,000131,075———200,075
Ranjana ClarkIndependent · Compensation Committee (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee66,500131,075———197,575
Katharine WeymouthIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair)63,500131,075———194,575
Roy AzevedoIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee58,750131,075———189,825
Deborah BialIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY32,500131,075———163,575
Randolph AltschulerEmployee director—————0
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$50,000
Annual equity retainer$190,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$436,750
Equity awards (grant-date value)$786,450
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,223,200

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Xometry names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Xometry.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Intapp, Inc.2026John Hall$526,040$17,422,991$0$0$18,548,023
2Upwork Inc.2025Hayden Brown625,00015,153,16501,289,43817,094,702
3Braze, Inc.2026William Magnuson580,00012,776,5160868,78214,230,598
4Payoneer Global Inc.2025John Caplan535,00010,539,9250011,707,037
5PubMatic, Inc.2025Rajeev Goel622,0004,533,6023,259,374655,6809,070,656
6Zuora, Inc.2024Tien Tzuo500,0007,950,0000337,5008,787,500
7ACV Auctions Inc.2025George Chamoun482,5177,400,133007,887,018
8Proto Labs, Inc.2025Suresh Krishna473,8465,612,685600,017489,3727,186,997
9Shutterstock, Inc.2024Paul Hennessy700,0005,871,6700583,8007,176,468
10Zeta Global Holdings Corp.2025David Steinberg750,0001,869,57701,500,0006,083,236
11Transcat, Inc.2026Lee Rudow737,0004,613,9320494,1155,862,200
12Cars.com Inc.2025Tobias Hartmann20,5485,000,005005,000,005
13Xometry2025Randolph Altschuler486,3663,745,1060623,0684,869,599
14E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.2025Andrew Appel650,00000356,3632,520,013
15Sprinklr, Inc.2026Rory Read675,00000985,5001,664,700
163D Systems Corporation2025Jeffrey Graves849,800629,750001,487,950
17Box, Inc.2026Aaron Levie162,0000094,912257,076
—Stratasys Ltd.——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Xometrynot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedMeridian
3D Systems Corporationnot disclosednot disclosedYes — Absolute TSR (aTSR)Meridian
ACV Auctions Inc.not disclosedRSU 61 · PSU 39Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) vs Russell 2000Compensia
Box, Inc.105.5%RSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedCompensia
Braze, Inc.150%RSU 70 · PSU 30NoCompensia
Cars.com Inc.80.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoKorn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward)
E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.43.86%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoFW Cook
Intapp, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosedAlpine Rewards, LLC
Payoneer Global Inc.not disclosedRSU 75 · PSU 25NoCompensia
Proto Labs, Inc.99%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25Yes — Three-year cumulative TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 Growth IndexPearl Meyer
PubMatic, Inc.97.6%RSU 75 · Options 25not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Shutterstock, Inc.83.4%not disclosedNoPearl Meyer
Sprinklr, Inc.146.7%RSU 75 · PSU 25Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR)Compensia
Stratasys Ltd.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Transcat, Inc.67%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Company, Inc.
Upwork Inc.179.4%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSR CAGRSemler Brossy Consulting Group LLC
Zeta Global Holdings Corp.200%not disclosedNoFW Cook
Zuora, Inc.67.5%not disclosedNoCompensia

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Xometry in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Sanjeev Singh Sahni (President) was the highest-paid executive at Xometry in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $4,991,752.
How does Xometry's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Randolph Altschuler's total compensation ranked at the 25th percentile of Xometry's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Xometry's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 98.4% of shareholders supported Xometry's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Xometry spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Xometry reported total board compensation of $1,223,200 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Sanjeev Singh SahniDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,991,752. View filing ↗
2Section 01, Randolph AltschulerDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,869,599. View filing ↗
3Section 01, James MilnDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,688,887. View filing ↗
4Section 01, Subir DuttDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,369,390. View filing ↗
5Section 01, Vaidyanathan RaghavanDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,259,280. View filing ↗
6Section 03, James Miln PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
7Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
8Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
9Section 03, Randolph Altschuler PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
10Section 03, Subir Dutt PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
11Section 03, Subir Dutt RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
12Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
13Section 03, Vaidyanathan Raghavan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
14Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
15Section 03, Sanjeev Singh Sahni RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
16Section 03, Subir Dutt PSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
17Section 03, James Miln RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
18Section 03, Randolph Altschuler RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
19Section 03, Subir Dutt RSUDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
20Section 08, Fabio RosatiDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,575. View filing ↗
21Section 08, Emily RollinsDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,075. View filing ↗
22Section 08, Ranjana ClarkDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,575. View filing ↗
23Section 08, Katharine WeymouthDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 194,575. View filing ↗
24Section 08, Roy AzevedoDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,825. View filing ↗
25Section 08, Deborah BialDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 163,575. View filing ↗
26Section 08, Randolph AltschulerDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
27Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-06-180001193125-26-275887Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.4% (votes for as printed: 70,965,612). View filing ↗
28Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-06-200000950170-25-088495Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.1% (votes for as printed: 68,132,494). View filing ↗
29Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-06-200000950170-24-075566Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.26% (votes for as printed: 88,118,087). View filing ↗
30Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
31Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
32Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 436,750 + equity 786,450 + all other 0 = 1,223,200, summed across the director compensation table rows.
33Intapp, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-10-060001140361-26-038804CEO total compensation as printed in Intapp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,548,023. View filing ↗
34Upwork Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-230001627475-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in Upwork Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,094,702. View filing ↗
35Braze, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-180001140361-26-021908CEO total compensation as printed in Braze, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,230,598. View filing ↗
36Payoneer Global Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-270001104659-26-049462CEO total compensation as printed in Payoneer Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,707,037. View filing ↗
37PubMatic, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-150001140361-26-014825CEO total compensation as printed in PubMatic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,070,656. View filing ↗
38Zuora, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-05-160001423774-24-000146CEO total compensation as printed in Zuora, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,787,500. View filing ↗
39ACV Auctions Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-160001193125-26-158987CEO total compensation as printed in ACV Auctions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,887,018. View filing ↗
40Proto Labs, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001443669-26-000017CEO total compensation as printed in Proto Labs, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,186,997. View filing ↗
41Shutterstock, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-11-200001549346-25-000053CEO total compensation as printed in Shutterstock, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,176,468. View filing ↗
42Zeta Global Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001193125-26-177408CEO total compensation as printed in Zeta Global Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,083,236. View filing ↗
43Transcat, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-230001140361-26-029371CEO total compensation as printed in Transcat, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,862,200. View filing ↗
44Cars.com Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001140361-26-015383CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,000,005. View filing ↗
45Xometry (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191498CEO total compensation as printed in Xometry's own proxy. As printed: 4,869,599. View filing ↗
46E2open Parent Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-06-180001193125-25-142713CEO total compensation as printed in E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,520,013. View filing ↗
47Sprinklr, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-010001140361-26-018552CEO total compensation as printed in Sprinklr, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,664,700. View filing ↗
483D Systems Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001193125-26-146294CEO total compensation as printed in 3D Systems Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,487,950. View filing ↗
49Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-130001140361-26-021041CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. View filing ↗
50Section 10a, Intapp, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-038804Intapp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
51Section 10a, Zuora, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001423774-24-000146Zuora, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
52Section 10a, Zeta Global Holdings Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-177408Zeta Global Holdings Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
53Section 10a, ACV Auctions Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-158987ACV Auctions Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
54Section 10a, E2open Parent Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-25-142713E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
55Section 10a, PubMatic, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-014825PubMatic, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
56Section 10a, Braze, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-021908Braze, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
57Section 10a, Payoneer Global Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-049462Payoneer Global Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
58Section 10a, Cars.com Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015383Cars.com Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
59Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-021041Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
60Section 10a, Proto Labs, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001443669-26-000017Proto Labs, Inc. names Xometry in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
61Section 10a, 3D Systems Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-1462943D Systems Corporation names Xometry in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
62Section 10a, Shutterstock, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001549346-25-000050Shutterstock, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
63Section 10a, Transcat, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-029371Transcat, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
64Section 10a, Upwork Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001627475-26-000026Upwork Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗
65Section 10a, Sprinklr, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-018552Sprinklr, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Xometry. View filing ↗