CEO Mary Anne Heino was paid $2,173,930 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 176.0% from fiscal year 2024, the 1st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-117649 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$15,259,597 Ludger Dinkelborg total, FY2025 Head of Research and Development — highest-paid officer; CEO Mary Anne Heino: $2,173,930 | 1st CEO (Mary Anne Heino) pay percentile vs peers | 79:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.54% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
LNTH's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 19, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ludger Dinkelborg | $227,716 | $0 | $799,968 | $799,985 | $13,410,752 | $0 | $21,176 | $15,259,597 |
| Head of Research and Development | ||||||||
| Brian Markison | 990,385 | 0 | 10,104,081 | 2,374,972 | 434,775 | 0 | 15,525 | 13,919,738 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Paul Blanchfield | 693,333 | 0 | 3,828,938 | 899,970 | 0 | 0 | 13,034 | 5,435,275 |
| Former President | ||||||||
| Robert Marshall Jr. | 697,840 | 0 | 3,403,332 | 799,967 | 277,877 | 0 | 15,948 | 5,194,964 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | 588,816 | 0 | 3,403,332 | 799,967 | 156,860 | 0 | 17,409 | 4,966,384 |
| Chief Administrative Officer, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Amanda Morgan | 541,977 | 0 | 2,127,140 | 499,958 | 107,906 | 0 | 27,566 | 3,304,547 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Mary Anne Heino | 100,000 | 0 | 749,963 | 749,999 | 0 | 0 | 573,968 | 2,173,930 |
| Executive Chairperson and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ludger Dinkelborg | $15,259,597 | — | — | — |
| Brian Markison | 13,919,738 | 13,400,697 | — | ↑ +519,041 |
| Paul Blanchfield | 5,435,275 | 5,307,884 | 5,305,240 | ↑ +127,391 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | 5,194,964 | 5,434,796 | 4,326,011 | ↓ −239,832 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | 4,966,384 | 4,352,332 | 3,115,728 | ↑ +614,052 |
| Amanda Morgan | 3,304,547 | 2,808,706 | — | ↑ +495,841 |
| Mary Anne Heino | 2,173,930 | 787,596 | 12,578,845 | ↑ +1,386,334 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Lantheus Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LNTH reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name LNTH as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | General Counsel | $4,966,384 |
| Amanda Morgan | CCO | $3,304,547 |
| Paul Blanchfield | President | $5,435,275 |
| Brian Markison | Chief Executive Officer | $13,919,738 |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | Executive | $15,259,597 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | CFO | $5,194,964 |
| Mary Anne Heino | CEO | $2,173,930 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Dr. Gérard Ber | Independent Director | $465,799 |
| Dr. James H. Thrall | Independent Director | $488,924 |
| Dr. Phuong Khanh (P.K.) Morrow | Independent Director | $554,660 |
| Gary J. Pruden | Independent Director | $492,424 |
| Heinz Mäusli | Independent Director | $479,924 |
| Julie Eastland | Independent Director | $476,591 |
| Julie McHugh | Lead Independent Director | $552,584 |
| Minnie Baylor-Henry | Independent Director | $480,757 |
| Samuel Leno | Independent Director | $489,299 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | See Remarks | 2026-04-17 | D | 1,911 | $84 | $160,180 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Eastland | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dr. James H. Thrall | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Heino | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 1,227 | 97 | 118,614 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dr. Gérard Ber | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 381 | 97 | 36,831 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dr. Gérard Ber | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary J. Pruden | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heinz Christoph Maeusli | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie McHugh | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Minnie Baylor-Henry | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dr. Phuong Khanh (P.K.) Morrow | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samuel Leno | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 4,137 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kimberly Brown | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-08-17 | D | 463 | 101 | 46,721 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | See Remarks | 2026-08-17 | D | 2,536 | 101 | 255,908 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | CFO and Treasurer | 2026-08-31 | D | 721 | 101 | 72,792 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Morgan | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 8,704 | — | $499,958 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 7,961 | — | 799,921 |
| Paul Blanchfield | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 8,957 | — | 899,999 |
| Amanda Morgan | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 4,976 | — | 499,988 |
| Mary Anne Heino | OPTION | 2025-11-17 | — | — | 26,325 | — | 749,999 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 7,961 | — | 799,921 |
| Brian Markison | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 23,636 | 47,273 | — | 94,546 | 7,729,136 |
| Paul Blanchfield | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 15,668 | — | 899,970 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 7,961 | 15,923 | — | 31,846 | 2,603,411 |
| Brian Markison | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 23,636 | — | 2,374,945 |
| Paul Blanchfield | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 8,957 | 17,914 | — | 35,828 | 2,928,939 |
| Amanda Morgan | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 4,976 | 9,952 | — | 19,904 | 1,627,152 |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | OPTION | 2025-08-15 | — | — | 25,324 | — | 799,985 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 13,927 | — | 799,967 |
| Brian Markison | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 41,347 | — | 2,374,972 |
| Mary Anne Heino | RSU | 2025-11-17 | — | — | 14,285 | — | 749,963 |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | RSU | 2025-08-15 | — | — | 14,765 | — | 799,968 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 7,961 | 15,923 | — | 31,846 | 2,603,411 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 13,927 | — | 799,967 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Morgan | $499,988 | $1,627,152 | $499,958 | 61.9% |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | 799,921 | 2,603,411 | 799,967 | 61.9% |
| Paul Blanchfield | 899,999 | 2,928,939 | 899,970 | 61.9% |
| Mary Anne Heino | 749,963 | 0 | 749,999 | 0.0% |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | 799,921 | 2,603,411 | 799,967 | 61.9% |
| Brian Markison | 2,374,945 | 7,729,136 | 2,374,972 | 61.9% |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | 799,968 | 0 | 799,985 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Morgan | Option | 6,874 | 64.64 | — |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | PSU | 4,402 | — | 292,953 |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | RSU | 14,765 | — | 982,611 |
| Amanda Morgan | PSU | 19,904 | — | 1,324,611 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | RSU | 8,122 | — | 540,519 |
| Mary Anne Heino | Option | 26,325 | 52.5 | — |
| Brian Markison | RSU | 43,832 | — | 2,917,020 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | RSU | 7,961 | — | 529,805 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | PSU | 31,846 | — | 2,119,351 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | RSU | 7,961 | — | 529,805 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | PSU | 48,730 | — | 3,242,982 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | Option | 12,029 | 64.64 | — |
| Amanda Morgan | PSU | 8,860 | — | 589,633 |
| Mary Anne Heino | RSU | 8,521 | — | 567,073 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | Option | 14,435 | 64.64 | — |
| Amanda Morgan | Option | 8,704 | 100.48 | — |
| Ludger Dinkelborg | Option | 25,324 | 54.18 | — |
| Mary Anne Heino | Option | 14,899 | 73.35 | — |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | Option | 3,941 | 73.35 | — |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | Option | 654 | 89.16 | — |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | RSU | 1,372 | — | 91,307 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | RSU | 367 | — | 24,424 |
| Mary Anne Heino | PSU | 102,248 | — | 6,804,604 |
| Brian Markison | PSU | 94,546 | — | 6,292,036 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | RSU | 1,624 | — | 108,077 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | PSU | 31,846 | — | 2,119,351 |
| Amanda Morgan | RSU | 150 | — | 9,983 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | Option | 13,927 | 100.48 | — |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | Option | 13,927 | 100.48 | — |
| Brian Markison | PSU | 131,496 | — | 8,751,059 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | PSU | 40,608 | — | 2,702,462 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | PSU | 27,044 | — | 1,799,778 |
| Brian Markison | RSU | 23,636 | — | 1,572,976 |
| Amanda Morgan | PSU | 23,204 | — | 1,544,226 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | PSU | 16,462 | — | 1,095,546 |
| Mary Anne Heino | RSU | 14,285 | — | 950,667 |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | RSU | 6,768 | — | 450,410 |
| Amanda Morgan | RSU | 4,976 | — | 331,153 |
| Amanda Morgan | RSU | 3,868 | — | 257,415 |
| Mary Anne Heino | RSU | 2,537 | — | 168,837 |
| Robert Marshall Jr. | RSU | 2,254 | — | 150,004 |
| Mary Anne Heino | Option | 4,543 | 78.81 | — |
| Daniel Niedzwiecki | Option | 2,399 | 73.35 | — |
| Brian Markison | Option | 41,347 | 100.48 | — |
The core philosophy of our executive compensation program is to support our primary objective of being the leading radiopharmaceutical-focused company committed to enable clinicians to Find, Fight and Follow disease to deliver better patient outcomes.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 110% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-30 | 54,068,553 | 1,936,862 | 52,554 | 96.54% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-01 | 57,776,739 | 2,835,657 | 169,219 | 95.32% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-25 | 56,633,104 | 1,349,898 | 124,439 | 97.67% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-27 | 56,744,221 | 1,207,246 | 80,365 | 97.92% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-28 | 58,722,087 | 492,862 | 31,466 | 99.17% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-28 | 48,767,237 | 2,041,652 | 2,504,865 | 95.98% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-30 | 96.54%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-01 | 95.32%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-25 | 97.67%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the voting of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the voting of this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the voting of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 79 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $15,307,866 |
| Median employee compensation | $194,254 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dr. Phuong Khanh (P.K.) MorrowIndependent · Science and Technology · Talent and Compensation · Newly elected | $54,792 | $249,885 | $249,983 | $0 | $0 | $554,660 |
| Julie McHughIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 152,660 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 552,584 |
| Gary J. PrudenIndependent · Audit · Talent and Compensation (Chair) | 92,500 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 492,424 |
| Samuel LenoIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 89,375 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 489,299 |
| Dr. James H. ThrallIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Science and Technology (Chair) | 89,000 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 488,924 |
| Minnie Baylor-HenryIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Science and Technology | 80,833 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 480,757 |
| Heinz MäusliIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 80,000 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 479,924 |
| Julie EastlandIndependent · Audit · Talent and Compensation | 76,667 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 476,591 |
| Dr. Gérard BerIndependent · Talent and Compensation · Science and Technology | 65,875 | 199,941 | 199,983 | 0 | 0 | 465,799 |
| Brian A. MarkisonEmployee director · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 15,525 |
| Mary Anne HeinoEmployee director · Board Chair · Science and Technology | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $399,924 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 16,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $300,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $781,702 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,849,413 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,631,115 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lantheus Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lantheus Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Exelixis | 2025 | Michael Morrissey | $1,306,040 | $30,539,552 | $0 | $1,382,591 | $33,239,183 |
| 2 | Halozyme Therapeutics | 2025 | Helen Torley | 1,000,000 | 19,350,145 | 1,650,014 | 1,147,500 | 23,166,223 |
| 3 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical | 2025 | Alexander Hardy | 1,130,769 | 16,833,629 | 1,909,310 | 1,644,500 | 21,927,563 |
| 4 | United Therapeutics | 2025 | Martine Rothblatt | 1,545,005 | 6,067,990 | 6,075,804 | 4,281,875 | 18,038,972 |
| 5 | Exact Sciences | 2024 | Kevin Conroy | 1,083,368 | 13,496,138 | 0 | 712,329 | 15,539,378 |
| 6 | Waters | 2025 | Udit Batra | 1,150,000 | 7,430,247 | 2,999,922 | 2,371,875 | 13,973,044 |
| 7 | Neurocrine Biosciences | 2025 | Kyle Gano | 920,000 | 5,750,023 | 5,750,006 | 0 | 13,448,935 |
| 8 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Brett Monia | 1,051,776 | 8,444,838 | 1,438,105 | 0 | 13,350,777 |
| 9 | Haemonetics | 2026 | Christopher Simon | 1,100,008 | 7,561,987 | 1,504,968 | 1,834,250 | 12,044,701 |
| 10 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 2024 | Cedric Francois | 793,193 | 4,779,832 | 4,787,768 | 0 | 10,957,451 |
| 11 | Azenta | 2025 | John Marotta | 900,000 | 8,386,297 | 0 | 1,063,656 | 10,371,414 |
| 12 | Acadia Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Catherine Owen Adams | 930,000 | 3,240,558 | 3,234,797 | 818,559 | 8,256,518 |
| 13 | Bio-Techne | 2025 | Kim Kelderman | 936,000 | 3,929,942 | 1,932,848 | 1,318,917 | 8,151,181 |
| 14 | Bio-Rad Laboratories | 2025 | Norman Schwartz | 1,089,877 | 4,856,574 | 1,458,975 | 562,088 | 7,995,841 |
| 15 | Alkermes | 2025 | Richard Pops | 1,250,769 | 0 | 5,020,812 | 1,626,000 | 7,915,081 |
| 16 | Sarepta Therapeutics | 2025 | Douglas Ingram | 1,171,425 | 6,000,005 | 0 | 649,000 | 7,840,666 |
| 17 | Repligen | 2025 | Olivier Loeillot | 860,000 | 3,374,853 | 1,095,626 | 774,000 | 6,114,771 |
| 18 | Bruker | 2025 | Frank Laukien | 976,554 | 1,623,407 | 1,488,109 | 587,270 | 4,706,388 |
| 19 | Lantheus Holdings | 2025 | Mary Anne Heino | 100,000 | 749,963 | 749,999 | 0 | 2,173,930 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lantheus Holdings | 47% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) against the S&P 400 Health Care Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Acadia Pharmaceuticals | 110% | Options 50 · PSU 25 · RSU 25 | Yes | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Alkermes | 130% | PRSU 53 · RSU 24 · Option 23 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Alpine Rewards LLC |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 90.74% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Azenta | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer |
| Bio-Rad Laboratories | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Bio-Techne | 128.1% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | No | Aon |
| BioMarin Pharmaceutical | 130% | PSU 66 · RSU 21 · Options 13 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Bruker | 43.0% | RSU 52 · Options 48 | not disclosed | Aon's Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Exact Sciences | 47% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Aon |
| Exelixis | 105% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — 2025 Relative TSR Goal | Aon |
| Haemonetics | 133.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Halozyme Therapeutics | 127.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | No | F.W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | PRSU 40 · Option 30 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon |
| Neurocrine Biosciences | 105% | Options 50 · PSU 30 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Repligen | 100% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Sarepta Therapeutics | 100% | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | No | FW Cook |
| United Therapeutics | 221% | PSO 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Waters | 110% | PSU 50 · Options 35 · RSU 15 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Ludger Dinkelborg | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 15,259,597. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c39 · span 976335–976346 |
| 2 | Section 01, Brian Markison | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 13,919,738. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c39 · span 999128–999139 |
| 3 | Section 01, Paul Blanchfield | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 5,435,275. Filing ↗machine: r24 · c39 · span 1006259–1006269 |
| 4 | Section 01, Robert Marshall Jr. | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Our Named Executive Officers”. As printed: 5,194,964. Filing ↗machine: t231 · r7 · c39 · span 967129–967138 |
| 5 | Section 01, Daniel Niedzwiecki | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 4,966,384. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c39 · span 989662–989672 |
| 6 | Section 01, Amanda Morgan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 3,304,547. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c39 · span 982835–982845 |
| 7 | Section 01, Mary Anne Heino | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 53. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628 |
| 8 | Section 03, Amanda Morgan OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r22 · c30 · span 1144575–1144580 |
| 9 | Section 03, Daniel Niedzwiecki RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r25 · c22 · span 1148451–1148456 |
| 10 | Section 03, Paul Blanchfield RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r35 · c22 · span 1165983–1165988 |
| 11 | Section 03, Amanda Morgan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r20 · c22 · span 1139736–1139741 |
| 12 | Section 03, Mary Anne Heino OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r8 · c30 · span 1120102–1120108 |
| 13 | Section 03, Robert Marshall Jr. RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r12 · c34 · span 1126173–1126180 |
| 14 | Section 03, Brian Markison PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r30 · c24 · span 1157323–1157329 |
| 15 | Section 03, Paul Blanchfield OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r37 · c30 · span 1170823–1170829 |
| 16 | Section 03, Robert Marshall Jr. PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t233 · r7 · c14 · span 1022496–1022505 |
| 17 | Section 03, Brian Markison RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r30 · c22 · span 1157214–1157220 |
| 18 | Section 03, Paul Blanchfield PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r35 · c24 · span 1166091–1166097 |
| 19 | Section 03, Amanda Morgan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r20 · c24 · span 1139844–1139849 |
| 20 | Section 03, Ludger Dinkelborg OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r17 · c30 · span 1135875–1135881 |
| 21 | Section 03, Robert Marshall Jr. OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t231 · r7 · c24 · span 966287–966294 |
| 22 | Section 03, Brian Markison OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r32 · c30 · span 1162058–1162064 |
| 23 | Section 03, Mary Anne Heino RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r7 · c28 · span 1117172–1117178 |
| 24 | Section 03, Ludger Dinkelborg RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r16 · c28 · span 1132946–1132952 |
| 25 | Section 03, Daniel Niedzwiecki PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r25 · c24 · span 1148559–1148565 |
| 26 | Section 03, Daniel Niedzwiecki OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t250 · r27 · c30 · span 1153291–1153297 |
| 27 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 79 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1545112–1545114 |
| 28 | Section 08, Dr. Phuong Khanh (P.K.) Morrow | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 554,660. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r15 · c19 · span 518814–518821 |
| 29 | Section 08, Julie McHugh | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 552,584. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r13 · c19 · span 516232–516239 |
| 30 | Section 08, Gary J. Pruden | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 492,424. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r17 · c19 · span 521375–521382 |
| 31 | Section 08, Samuel Leno | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 489,299. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r9 · c19 · span 511110–511117 |
| 32 | Section 08, Dr. James H. Thrall | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 488,924. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r19 · c19 · span 523946–523953 |
| 33 | Section 08, Minnie Baylor-Henry | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 480,757. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r3 · c19 · span 503090–503270 |
| 34 | Section 08, Heinz Mäusli | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 479,924. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r11 · c19 · span 513673–513680 |
| 35 | Section 08, Julie Eastland | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 476,591. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r7 · c19 · span 508553–508560 |
| 36 | Section 08, Dr. Gérard Ber | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 465,799. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r5 · c19 · span 505993–506000 |
| 37 | Section 08, Brian A. Markison | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 15,525. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 08, Mary Anne Heino | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Daniel Niedzwiecki 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-21 | 0002064832-26-000171 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Julie Eastland 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000203 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Dr. James H. Thrall 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000204 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Mary Anne Heino 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0002064832-26-000218 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Dr. Gérard Ber 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0002064832-26-000219 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Dr. Gérard Ber 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000205 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Gary J. Pruden 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000207 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Heinz Christoph Maeusli 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000209 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Julie McHugh 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000211 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Minnie Baylor-Henry 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000206 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Dr. Phuong Khanh (P.K.) Morrow 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000210 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Samuel Leno 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0002064832-26-000208 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Kimberly Brown 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0002064832-26-000277 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Ludger Dinkelborg 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0002064832-26-000278 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Robert Marshall Jr. 2026-08-31 | Form 4 | 2026-09-02 | 0002064832-26-000307 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-01 | 0001193125-26-201556 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.54% (votes for as printed: 54,068,553). Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-05 | 0001193125-25-112812 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.32% (votes for as printed: 57,776,739.23). Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-29 | 0001193125-24-122683 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.67% (votes for as printed: 56,633,104.66). Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 58 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 59 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 781,702 + equity 1,849,413 + all other 0 = 2,631,115, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,631,115 |
| 60 | Exelixis, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0000939767-26-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Exelixis's own proxy. As printed: 33,239,183. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c10 · span 2655516–2655526 |
| 61 | Halozyme Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001159036-26-000041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Halozyme Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 23,166,223. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 478282–478292 |
| 62 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001628280-26-026290 | CEO total compensation as printed in BioMarin Pharmaceutical's own proxy. As printed: 21,927,563. Filing ↗machine: span 1384905–1384915 |
| 63 | United Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001082554-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in United Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 18,038,972. Filing ↗machine: span 1993726–1993736 |
| 64 | Exact Sciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001124140-25-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Exact Sciences's own proxy. As printed: 15,539,378. Filing ↗machine: span 1077855–1077865 |
| 65 | Waters, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001193125-26-149657 | CEO total compensation as printed in Waters's own proxy. As printed: 13,973,044. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c18 · span 568522–568533 |
| 66 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0000914475-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Neurocrine Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 13,448,935. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r4 · c7 · span 847947–847957 |
| 67 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001140361-26-016388 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ionis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 13,350,777. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Haemonetics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0000313143-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183 |
| 69 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-056966 | CEO total compensation as printed in Apellis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,957,451. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 951555–951565 |
| 70 | Azenta, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-18 | 0001140361-25-046064 | CEO total compensation as printed in Azenta's own proxy. As printed: 10,371,414. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1247118–1247129 |
| 71 | Acadia Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-174163 | CEO total compensation as printed in Acadia Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 8,256,518. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Bio-Techne, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-19 | 0001308179-25-000599 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bio-Techne's own proxy. As printed: 8,151,181. Filing ↗machine: span 792074–792083 |
| 73 | Bio-Rad Laboratories, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0000012208-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bio-Rad Laboratories's own proxy. As printed: 7,995,841. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 654200–654209 |
| 74 | Alkermes, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001193125-26-143977 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alkermes's own proxy. As printed: 7,915,081. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 2508258–2508267 |
| 75 | Sarepta Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177247 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sarepta Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 7,840,666. Filing ↗machine: span 1454395–1454404 |
| 76 | Repligen, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140115 | CEO total compensation as printed in Repligen's own proxy. As printed: 6,114,771. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c2 · span 577065–577074 |
| 77 | Bruker, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-151305 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bruker's own proxy. As printed: 4,706,388. Filing ↗machine: t77 · r2 · c18 · span 987303–987312 |
| 78 | Lantheus Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantheus Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628 |
| 79 | Section 10a, Azenta reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-046158 | Azenta's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 10a, Bio-Techne reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000599 | Bio-Techne's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 10a, BioMarin Pharmaceutical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-026290 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 10a, Exact Sciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124140-25-000034 | Exact Sciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 10a, Haemonetics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000313143-26-000074 | Haemonetics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 10a, Ionis Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016388 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 10a, Neurocrine Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000914475-26-000015 | Neurocrine Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 10a, Sarepta Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177247 | Sarepta Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, Acadia Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-174163 | Acadia Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Bruker reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-151305 | Bruker's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Repligen reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140115 | Repligen's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Halozyme Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001159036-26-000041 | Halozyme Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Apellis Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-056966 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Exelixis reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000939767-26-000046 | Exelixis's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Waters reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-149657 | Waters's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, United Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001082554-26-000009 | United Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantheus Holdings. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.