Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses GKOS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GKOS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Burns | $850,000 | $0 | $7,649,947 | $3,527,497 | $0 | $0 | $6,643 | $12,034,087 |
| Chairman of the Board & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Joseph Gilliam | 584,850 | 0 | 6,500,013 | 0 | 689,006 | 0 | 11,750 | 7,785,619 |
| President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Tomas Navratil | 499,400 | 0 | 2,399,930 | — | 504,290 | 0 | 11,750 | 3,415,370 |
| Chief Development Officer | ||||||||
| Alex Thurman | 486,200 | 0 | — | 2,435,481 | — | 0 | 15,750 | 2,937,431 |
| Senior Vice President & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Burns | $12,034,087 | $9,030,345 | $8,654,684 | +3,003,742 |
| Joseph Gilliam | 7,785,619 | 4,163,652 | 4,179,081 | +3,621,967 |
| Tomas Navratil | 3,415,370 | 2,780,975 | 2,566,156 | +634,395 |
| Alex Thurman | 2,937,431 | 2,457,375 | 2,359,969 | +480,056 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-30 | D | 10,000 | $140 | $1,400,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-30 | D | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-30 | A | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leana Wen | Director | 2026-05-01 | D | 1,700 | 143 | 243,695 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph Gilliam | PRESIDENT & COO | 2026-05-01 | D | 19,573 | 144 | 2,809,508 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 5,000 | 135 | 675,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 5,000 | 25 | 123,450 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-11 | A | 5,000 | 25 | 123,450 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 5,000 | 141 | 703,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 5,000 | 25 | 123,450 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 5,000 | 25 | 123,450 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David F. Hoffmeister | Director | 2026-05-26 | A | 15,000 | 25 | 370,350 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David F. Hoffmeister | Director | 2026-05-26 | D | 15,000 | 25 | 370,350 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David F. Hoffmeister | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark J. Foley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aimee S. Weisner | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marc A. Stapley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aimee S. Weisner | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leana Wen | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leana Wen | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David F. Hoffmeister | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark J. Foley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marc A. Stapley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Denice M. Torres | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gilbert H. Kliman | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David F. Hoffmeister | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marc A. Stapley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Denice M. Torres | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Denice M. Torres | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aimee S. Weisner | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark J. Foley | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leana Wen | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 2,987 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tomas Navratil | CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,537 | 131 | 200,855 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph Gilliam | PRESIDENT & COO | 2026-06-25 | D | 1,056 | 143 | 150,554 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas William Burns | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 4,059 | 143 | 578,692 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tomas Navratil | CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER | 2026-06-25 | D | 483 | 143 | 68,861 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tomas Navratil | CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER | 2026-07-01 | D | 716 | 139 | 99,567 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-06 | D | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-06 | D | 10,000 | 150 | 1,500,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-06 | A | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-09 | D | 10,000 | 155 | 1,550,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-09 | A | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-09 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-16 | A | 10,000 | 39 | 386,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-16 | D | 10,000 | 160 | 1,600,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alex Thurman | SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-16 | D | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Gilliam | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $6,500,013 |
| Thomas Burns | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 7,649,947 |
| Tomas Navratil | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 2,399,930 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Burns | PSU | 15,417 | — | $1,740,733 |
| Joseph Gilliam | Option | 8,637 | 85.78 | — |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 10,318 | — | 1,165,005 |
| Thomas Burns | RSU | 71,287 | — | 6,891,404 |
| Alex Thurman | RSU | 4,531 | — | 511,595 |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 18,116 | — | 2,045,478 |
| Thomas Burns | RSU | 5,211 | — | 588,374 |
| Joseph Gilliam | PSU | 37,889 | — | 4,277,991 |
| Tomas Navratil | RSU | 12,422 | — | 1,402,568 |
| Thomas Burns | PSU | 79,192 | — | 8,941,569 |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 43,587 | — | 4,508,417 |
| Thomas Burns | RSU | 39,596 | — | 4,470,784 |
| Thomas Burns | PSU | 24,290 | — | 2,742,584 |
| Alex Thurman | PSU | 21,470 | — | 2,424,121 |
| Thomas Burns | RSU | 15,957 | — | 1,801,705 |
| Alex Thurman | RSU | 17,460 | — | 1,776,504 |
| Tomas Navratil | RSU | 11,694 | — | 1,320,370 |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 9,062 | — | 1,023,190 |
| Tomas Navratil | PSU | 6,677 | — | 753,900 |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 6,558 | — | 740,464 |
| Joseph Gilliam | PSU | 3,886 | — | 438,768 |
| Tomas Navratil | PSU | 24,844 | — | 2,805,136 |
| Tomas Navratil | PSU | 1,948 | — | 219,949 |
| Joseph Gilliam | PSU | 54,930 | — | 6,202,146 |
| Joseph Gilliam | RSU | 13,592 | — | 1,534,673 |
| Thomas Burns | PSU | 92,194 | — | 10,409,568 |
| Tomas Navratil | PSU | 23,386 | — | 2,640,513 |
| Alex Thurman | RSU | 3,717 | — | 419,686 |
| Joseph Gilliam | Option | 11,486 | 48.46 | — |
| Alex Thurman | Option | 6,126 | 48.46 | — |
| Thomas Burns | Option | 13,548 | 48.46 | — |
| Thomas Burns | Option | 21,016 | 85.78 | — |
| Joseph Gilliam | PSU | 36,232 | — | 4,090,955 |
| Alex Thurman | RSU | 5,503 | — | 621,344 |
| Thomas Burns | PSU | 13,584 | — | 1,533,769 |
| Tomas Navratil | RSU | 5,135 | — | 579,793 |
| Alex Thurman | Option | 19,849 | 96.6 | — |
| Alex Thurman | Option | 4,894 | 85.78 | — |
| Tomas Navratil | RSU | 27,668 | — | 2,965,844 |
| Tomas Navratil | PSU | 23,997 | — | 2,709,445 |
| Tomas Navratil | RSU | 8,307 | — | 937,943 |
| Thomas Burns | Option | 2,631 | 55.18 | — |
Our executive compensation program for 2025 was intended to: Attract and retain top-caliber executives; Reward both near-term results and long-term growth; Align pay and performance; Align compensation with shareholder interests; Reinforce succession planning process
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 47,653,794 | 4,272,830 | 85,861 | 91.77% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 48,971,169 | 1,143,789 | 57,534 | 97.72% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 43,205,860 | 1,952,506 | 140,076 | 95.38% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-01 | 37,101,296 | 3,742,568 | 30,094 | 90.84% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-02 | 36,804,663 | 2,718,207 | 33,046 | 93.12% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-03 | 38,105,963 | 2,834,497 | 57,484 | 93.08% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 91.77%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 97.72%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 95.38%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What effect do withhold votes, abstentions and broker non-votes have on the proposals? For Proposal 1 (election of directors), shares voted "WITHHOLD" will not be counted in determining the outcome of a director nominee's election.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What effect do withhold votes, abstentions and broker non-votes have on the proposals? For Proposal 1 (election of directors), shares voted "WITHHOLD" will not be counted in determining the outcome of a director nominee's election.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions with respect to any other proposal at the Annual Meeting will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 67.4 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $12,033,637 |
| Median employee compensation | $178,462 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark J. FoleyIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation, Nominating and Governance (Chair) | $0 | $329,310 | $160,001 | $0 | $0 | $489,311 |
| David F. HoffmeisterIndependent · Audit | 0 | 283,358 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 443,359 |
| Marc A. StapleyIndependent · Audit | 0 | 280,514 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 440,515 |
| Gilbert H. Kliman, M.DIndependent · Audit | 0 | 268,988 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 428,989 |
| Leana S. Wen, M.DIndependent · Compensation, Nominating and Governance | 0 | 268,988 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 428,989 |
| Denice M. TorresIndependent · Compensation, Nominating and Governance | 0 | 268,988 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 428,989 |
| Aimee S. WeisnerIndependent · Audit | 0 | 268,988 | 160,001 | 0 | 0 | 428,989 |
| Thomas W. BurnsEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 40,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $0 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,969,134 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,969,134 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies GLAUKOS Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including GLAUKOS Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Halozyme | 2025 | Helen Torley | $1,000,000 | $19,350,145 | $1,650,014 | $1,147,500 | $23,166,223 |
| 2 | Exact Sciences | 2024 | Kevin Conroy | 1,083,368 | 13,496,138 | 0 | 712,329 | 15,539,378 |
| 3 | Natera | 2025 | Steven Chapman | 853,710 | 12,979,558 | 0 | 1,114,151 | 14,957,319 |
| 4 | BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Neil Kumar | 1,044,000 | 10,606,275 | 1,874,992 | 0 | 14,944,585 |
| 5 | Insmed | 2025 | William Lewis | 854,550 | 2,999,940 | 9,000,033 | 1,495,463 | 14,467,393 |
| 6 | Blueprint Medicines | 2024 | Kathryn Haviland | 821,363 | 7,472,480 | 4,315,144 | 854,217 | 13,477,004 |
| 7 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Brett Monia | 1,051,776 | 8,444,838 | 1,438,105 | 0 | 13,350,777 |
| 8 | Haemonetics | 2026 | Christopher Simon | 1,100,008 | 7,561,987 | 1,504,968 | 1,834,250 | 12,044,701 |
| 9 | GLAUKOS Corp | 2025 | Thomas Burns | 850,000 | 7,649,947 | 3,527,497 | 0 | 12,034,087 |
| 10 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Emil Kakkis | 861,100 | 8,364,938 | 1,847,356 | 299,663 | 11,405,535 |
| 11 | Vericel | 2025 | Dominick Colangelo | 860,000 | 3,964,630 | 5,456,287 | 860,000 | 11,156,368 |
| 12 | iRhythm Technologies | 2025 | Quentin Blackford | 700,003 | 8,919,457 | 0 | 1,350,000 | 11,003,163 |
| 13 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 2024 | Cedric Francois | 793,193 | 4,779,832 | 4,787,768 | 0 | 10,957,451 |
| 14 | TransMedics Group | 2025 | Waleed Hassanein | 776,923 | 4,364,013 | 4,360,147 | 1,400,000 | 10,915,533 |
| 15 | Intra-Cellular Therapeutics | 2023 | Sharon Mates | 891,653 | 7,749,984 | 0 | 0 | 10,086,413 |
| 16 | Inspire Medical | 2025 | Timothy Herbert | 750,572 | 5,999,655 | 0 | 961,557 | 7,711,784 |
| 17 | STAAR Surgical | 2025 | Stephen Farrell | 580,000 | 6,836,000 | 0 | 0 | 7,522,385 |
| 18 | Repligen | 2025 | Olivier Loeillot | 860,000 | 3,374,853 | 1,095,626 | 774,000 | 6,114,771 |
| 19 | Inari Medical | 2023 | Andrew Hykes | 700,000 | 2,606,744 | 937,488 | 826,000 | 5,083,365 |
| 20 | Lantheus | 2025 | Mary Anne Heino | 100,000 | 749,963 | 749,999 | 0 | 2,173,930 |
| — | Axonics | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLAUKOS Corp | 177.5% | PSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 90.74% | not disclosed | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to NASDAQ Biotechnology Index | Pay Governance |
| Axonics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Blueprint Medicines | 130% | RSU 37 · Options 32 · PSU 31 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice, formerly Radford) |
| BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 35 · Options 15 | No | Aon Talent Solutions |
| Exact Sciences | 47% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Aon |
| Haemonetics | 133.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Halozyme | 127.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | No | F.W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Inari Medical | 118% | RSU 75 · Options 25 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Insmed | 175% | Options 75 · RSU 25 | No | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Inspire Medical | 111.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Intra-Cellular Therapeutics | 150% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) relative to Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals | 228% | RSU 67 · PSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| iRhythm Technologies | 173% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon (January 1 to May 28) and Mercer (May 29 forward) |
| Lantheus | 47% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) against the S&P 400 Health Care Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Natera | 131.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Repligen | 100% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| STAAR Surgical | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| TransMedics Group | 175% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals | 44% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon's Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Vericel | 100% | Options 58 · RSU 42 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Thomas Burns | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023”. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952 |
| 2 | Section 01, Joseph Gilliam | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023”. As printed: 7,785,619. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r11 · c37 · span 1948374–1948383 |
| 3 | Section 01, Tomas Navratil | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023”. As printed: 3,415,370. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r22 · c37 · span 2104168–2104177 |
| 4 | Section 01, Alex Thurman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023”. As printed: 2,937,431. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r17 · c37 · span 2032144–2032153 |
| 5 | Section 03, Joseph Gilliam OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r11 · c17 · span 1940497–1940506 |
| 6 | Section 03, Thomas Burns OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c18 · span 1869064–1869073 |
| 7 | Section 03, Tomas Navratil OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r22 · c17 · span 2096291–2096300 |
| 8 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 67.4 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 08, Mark J. Foley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 489,311. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r4 · c15 · span 638155–638162 |
| 10 | Section 08, David F. Hoffmeister | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 443,359. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r5 · c15 · span 645613–645620 |
| 11 | Section 08, Marc A. Stapley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 440,515. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r7 · c15 · span 660527–660534 |
| 12 | Section 08, Gilbert H. Kliman, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 428,989. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r6 · c15 · span 653074–653081 |
| 13 | Section 08, Leana S. Wen, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 428,989. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r10 · c15 · span 682907–682914 |
| 14 | Section 08, Denice M. Torres | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 428,989. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r8 · c15 · span 667981–667988 |
| 15 | Section 08, Aimee S. Weisner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 428,989. Filing ↗machine: t47 · r9 · c15 · span 675435–675442 |
| 16 | Section 08, Thomas W. Burns | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001920061-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001920061-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-04-30 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001920061-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Leana Wen 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001847598-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Joseph Gilliam 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001705850-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001293171-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001293171-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001293171-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001293171-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001293171-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001293171-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, David F. Hoffmeister 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001305975-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, David F. Hoffmeister 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001305975-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, David F. Hoffmeister 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001305975-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Mark J. Foley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001529196-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Aimee S. Weisner 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001227308-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001293171-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Marc A. Stapley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001539796-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Aimee S. Weisner 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001227308-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001293171-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Leana Wen 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001847598-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Leana Wen 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001847598-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, David F. Hoffmeister 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001305975-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Mark J. Foley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001529196-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Marc A. Stapley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001539796-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Denice M. Torres 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001820278-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Gilbert H. Kliman 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001293171-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, David F. Hoffmeister 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001305975-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Marc A. Stapley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001539796-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Denice M. Torres 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001820278-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Denice M. Torres 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001820278-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Aimee S. Weisner 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001227308-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Mark J. Foley 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001529196-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Leana Wen 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001847598-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Tomas Navratil 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001920053-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Joseph Gilliam 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001705850-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Thomas William Burns 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001644557-26-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Tomas Navratil 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001920053-26-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Tomas Navratil 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-08 | 0001920053-26-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-08 | 0001920061-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-08 | 0001920061-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-08 | 0001920061-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-09 | Form 4 | 2026-07-13 | 0001920061-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-09 | Form 4 | 2026-07-13 | 0001920061-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-09 | Form 4 | 2026-07-13 | 0001920061-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001920061-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001920061-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Alex Thurman 2026-07-16 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001920061-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255758 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.77% (votes for as printed: 47,653,794). Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-03 | 0001558370-25-008365 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.72% (votes for as printed: 48,971,169). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-05 | 0001558370-24-008913 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.38% (votes for as printed: 43,205,860). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 69 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 0 + equity 1,969,134 + all other 0 = 1,969,134, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,969,134 |
| 70 | Halozyme, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001159036-26-000041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Halozyme's own proxy. As printed: 23,166,223. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 478282–478292 |
| 71 | Exact Sciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001124140-25-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Exact Sciences's own proxy. As printed: 15,539,378. Filing ↗machine: span 1077855–1077865 |
| 72 | Natera, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047770 | CEO total compensation as printed in Natera's own proxy. As printed: 14,957,319. Filing ↗machine: t190 · r5 · c14 · span 1269868–1269878 |
| 73 | BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016723 | CEO total compensation as printed in BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 14,944,585. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 527521–527531 |
| 74 | Insmed, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001104506-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Insmed's own proxy. As printed: 14,467,393. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c51 · span 912553–912563 |
| 75 | Blueprint Medicines, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | CEO total compensation as printed in Blueprint Medicines's own proxy. As printed: 13,477,004. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r5 · c14 · span 1101152–1101162 |
| 76 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001140361-26-016388 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ionis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 13,350,777. Filing ↗machine: t325 · r3 · c25 · span 1543650–1543661 |
| 77 | Haemonetics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0000313143-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183 |
| 78 | GLAUKOS Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | CEO total compensation as printed in GLAUKOS Corp's own proxy. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952 |
| 79 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001308179-26-000174 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 11,405,535. Filing ↗machine: span 668997–669007 |
| 80 | Vericel, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001308179-26-000094 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vericel's own proxy. As printed: 11,156,368. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r1 · c27 · span 627744–627754 |
| 81 | iRhythm Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001388658-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in iRhythm Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 11,003,163. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1123498–1123508 |
| 82 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-056966 | CEO total compensation as printed in Apellis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,957,451. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 951555–951565 |
| 83 | TransMedics Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-150357 | CEO total compensation as printed in TransMedics Group's own proxy. As printed: 10,915,533. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 572169–572179 |
| 84 | Intra-Cellular Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-29 | 0001628280-24-018986 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intra-Cellular Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 10,086,413. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 440593–440603 |
| 85 | Inspire Medical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001140361-26-010490 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical's own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877 |
| 86 | STAAR Surgical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0000718937-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in STAAR Surgical's own proxy. As printed: 7,522,385. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c16 · span 1045477–1045486 |
| 87 | Repligen, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140115 | CEO total compensation as printed in Repligen's own proxy. As printed: 6,114,771. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c2 · span 577065–577074 |
| 88 | Inari Medical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inari Medical's own proxy. As printed: 5,083,365. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 454508–454517 |
| 89 | Lantheus, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantheus's own proxy. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628 |
| 90 | Section 10a, STAAR Surgical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000718937-26-000015 | STAAR Surgical names GLAUKOS Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Intra-Cellular Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-24-018986 | Intra-Cellular Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, TransMedics Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-150357 | TransMedics Group names GLAUKOS Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Inari Medical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-24-066805 | Inari Medical's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Halozyme reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001159036-26-000041 | Halozyme's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Inspire Medical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010490 | Inspire Medical names GLAUKOS Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Haemonetics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000313143-26-000074 | Haemonetics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Apellis Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-056966 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Blueprint Medicines reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001558370-25-005415 | Blueprint Medicines's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016723 | BridgeBio Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Insmed reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104506-26-000022 | Insmed's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Ionis Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016388 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, iRhythm Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001388658-26-000030 | iRhythm Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Exact Sciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124140-25-000034 | Exact Sciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Natera reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-047770 | Natera's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000174 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Vericel reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000094 | Vericel names GLAUKOS Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Repligen reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140115 | Repligen's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GLAUKOS Corp. Filing ↗ |