Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-08

ACCURAY INC (ARAY)

CEO Suzanne Winter was paid $3,042,119 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 13.5% from fiscal year 2024, the 12th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-25-036983 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$3,042,119 ↓
Suzanne Winter total, FY2025
12th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
87.31%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Suzanne Winter$695,264$0$2,314,147$0$25,000$0$7,708$3,042,119
President and Chief Executive Officer
Jesse Chew473,08850,000836,2500009,0741,368,412
Senior Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary
Sandeep Chalke491,4580673,206025,00009,6701,199,334
Senior Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer
Ali Pervaiz452,3330589,055050,00006,5251,097,913
Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Suzanne Winter$3,042,119$3,516,039$2,635,689↓ −473,920
Jesse Chew1,368,4121,189,6231,105,450↑ +178,789
Sandeep Chalke1,199,3341,292,9081,350,773↓ −93,574
Ali Pervaiz1,097,9131,176,7811,085,370↓ −78,868

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read ACCURAY INC's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ARAY reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the ACCURAY INC Peer Teardown Report

$3,042,119 Suzanne Winter total, FY2025

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of October 8, 2026 · Source: 0001140361-25-036983 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for ARAY

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
ARAYon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order ARAY

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against ARAY
9 companies name ARAY as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name ARAY as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Get the ACCURAY INC Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01b

Executives — the named officers

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Ali PervaizCFO$1,097,913
Jesse ChewGeneral Counsel$1,368,412
Sandeep ChalkeCCO$1,199,334
Suzanne WinterCEO$3,042,119
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Anne B. Le GrandIndependent Director$227,393
Beverly A. HussIndependent Director$198,725
Byron C. ScottIndependent Director$191,225
Chan W. GalbatoIndependent Director—
James M. HindmanIndependent Director$208,725
Joseph E. WhittersChair of the Board$282,393
Mika NishimuraIndependent Director$188,725
Robert C. KillIndependent Director$186,225
Steven F. MayerIndependent Director$66,105
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
La Neve Stephen R.Director2025-10-31A1,250,000$0$0Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael John MurphyVP, Corporate Controller2025-10-31A37,50000CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-10-31A354,60900CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael John MurphyVP, Corporate Controller2025-10-31D37,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael John MurphyVP, Corporate Controller2025-10-31D12,001116,921CommonForm 4 ↗
La Neve Stephen R.Director2025-10-31A1,250,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert C. KillDirector2025-11-13D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert C. KillDirector2025-11-13A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
La Neve Stephen R.Director2025-11-19A20,000119,410CommonForm 4 ↗
Anne B. Le GrandDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
Beverly A. HussDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
Joseph E. WhittersDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Joseph E. WhittersDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
James M. HindmanDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Beverly A. HussDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Beverly A. HussDirector2025-11-21D22,642123,774CommonForm 4 ↗
Anne B. Le GrandDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-11-21D45,62000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-11-21A45,62000CommonForm 4 ↗
Mika NishimuraDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-11-21D22,642123,774CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
James M. HindmanDirector2025-11-21A56,60300CommonForm 4 ↗
Mika NishimuraDirector2025-11-21D56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Joseph E. WhittersDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2025-11-28A90,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-11-28A1,250,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mika NishimuraDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Beverly A. HussDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James M. HindmanDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Anne B. Le GrandDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2025-11-28A895,39100CommonForm 4 ↗
Chan W. GalbatoDirector2025-11-28A56,60300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Chan W. GalbatoDirector2025-11-28A50,00000CommonForm 4 ↗
La Neve Stephen R.Director2025-11-28A1,064,81400Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonel PeraltaSVP, Chief Operations Officer2025-11-28A125,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Sandeep ChalkeSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2025-11-28A110,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2025-11-29D44,02500Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Sandeep ChalkeSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2025-11-29D50,31400Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Sandeep ChalkeSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2025-11-29A50,31400CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2025-11-29A44,02500CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2025-12-01D57,341158,488CommonForm 4 ↗
Sandeep ChalkeSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2025-12-01D64,477165,767CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-12-31D3,77413,112CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-12-31A9,43300CommonForm 4 ↗
Byron C. ScottDirector2025-12-31D9,43300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2026-02-18A126,125167,199CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2026-02-19A69,000136,598CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven F. MayerDirector2026-02-20A54,875130,878CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonel PeraltaSVP, Chief Operations Officer2026-02-28D28,969115,933CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonel PeraltaSVP, Chief Operations Officer2026-02-28A83,72300CommonForm 4 ↗
Leonel PeraltaSVP, Chief Operations Officer2026-02-28D83,72300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Sandeep ChalkeSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2026-03-31D40,000015,524CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A1,010,028——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A60,504——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A105,882——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A75,630——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A808,023——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-05-19A1,414,040——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Michael MieleSVP, Chief Commercial Officer2026-05-29A650,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-07-29A598,114——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
TCW GROUP INCGreater-than-10% holder2026-07-29A7,987,743——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2026-09-23D8,91502,010CommonForm 4 ↗
Ali PervaizSVP Chief Financial Officer2026-09-23A19,81100CommonForm 4 ↗
Richard A. MeierDirector2026-10-05A75,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Richard A. MeierDirector2026-10-05A75,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Beverly A. HussRSU2024-11-29——56,603—$56,603
Mika NishimuraRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
James M. HindmanRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
Byron C. ScottRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
Anne B. Le GrandRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
Steven F. MayerRSU———45,620—45,620
Robert C. KillRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
Joseph E. WhittersRSU2024-11-29——56,603—56,603
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Beverly A. Huss$56,603$0$00.0%
Mika Nishimura56,603000.0%
James M. Hindman56,603000.0%
Byron C. Scott56,603000.0%
Anne B. Le Grand56,603000.0%
Steven F. Mayer45,620000.0%
Robert C. Kill56,603000.0%
Joseph E. Whitters56,603000.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Sandeep ChalkePSU63,975—$87,646
Sandeep ChalkeRSU100,629—137,862
Jesse ChewRSU187,500—256,875
Jesse ChewPSU59,055—80,905
Suzanne WinterRSU345,913—473,901
Suzanne WinterRSU131,235—179,792
Sandeep ChalkeRSU78,125—107,031
Ali PervaizOption9,0942.08—
Sandeep ChalkeOption118,2212.08—
Ali PervaizRSU132,075—180,943
Jesse ChewPSU132,075—180,943
Ali PervaizRSU88,050—120,629
Jesse ChewRSU88,050—120,629
Ali PervaizPSU59,055—80,905
Sandeep ChalkePSU150,943—206,792
Suzanne WinterPSU196,850—269,685
Sandeep ChalkeRSU42,650—58,431
Suzanne WinterOption50,0001.96—
Ali PervaizPSU132,075—180,943
Ali PervaizRSU39,370—53,937
Jesse ChewRSU39,370—53,937
Suzanne WinterPSU518,867—710,848
Suzanne WinterRSU518,867—710,848
Sandeep ChalkeRSU150,943—206,792
Jesse ChewPSU187,500—256,875
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Emphasize variable pay that is tied to the achievement of specific, pre-established performance objectives or stock price appreciation over fixed pay; More closely align our executive officers interests with the interests of our stockholders by focusing on long-term equity incentives that correlate with sustainable long-term value growth for our stockholders; Attract, retain and motivate talented executive officers who can develop, implement and deliver on long-term value creation strategies

CEO STI target (% of salary)100%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantExequity LLP
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20252025-11-1354,546,4617,751,730173,09787.31%Passed
20242024-11-2150,868,5873,697,761327,28892.67%Passed
20232023-11-0952,932,7641,806,228139,80496.45%Passed
20222022-11-1041,753,9175,251,292236,91688.38%Passed
20212021-11-2451,426,0212,306,013168,03195.41%Passed
20202020-11-2051,120,2545,219,98692,97090.59%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20252025-11-1387.31%a
20242024-11-2192.67%b
20232023-11-0996.45%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)—
CEO total compensation—
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Joseph E. WhittersIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Nominating/Governance$156,168$126,225$0$0$0$282,393
Anne B. Le GrandIndependent · Science and Technology (Chair) · Audit101,168126,225000227,393
James M. HindmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance82,500126,225000208,725
Beverly A. HussIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Science and Technology72,500126,225000198,725
Byron C. ScottIndependent · Compensation · Science and Technology65,000126,225000191,225
Mika NishimuraIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Audit62,500126,225000188,725
Robert C. KillIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election60,000126,225000186,225
Steven F. MayerIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected3,60662,49900066,105
Suzanne WinterEmployee director000—00
Chan W. GalbatoIndependent · Newly elected000000
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer—
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 15,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guidelineOur Corporate Governance Guidelines require our non-employee directors to own the number of shares of our common stock having a value equal to at least three times his or her regular annual cash retainer.
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$603,442
Equity awards (grant-date value)$946,074
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,549,516

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies ACCURAY INC names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including ACCURAY INC.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Merit Medical Systems, Inc.2025Fred Lampropoulos$1,890,000$9,313,606$0$1,882,894$13,755,143
2RadNet, Inc.2025Howard Berger3,000,0008,999,9660012,087,934
3Glaukos Corporation2025Thomas Burns850,0007,649,9473,527,497012,034,087
4Nevro Corp.2023Kevin Thornal515,62510,080,1730402,75011,453,548
5Avanos Medical, Inc.2025David Pacitti751,7057,000,00001,148,6679,469,803
6Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.2025Timothy Herbert750,5725,999,6550961,5577,711,784
7CONMED Corporation2025Patrick Beyer891,1002,499,9712,499,9771,129,4697,634,873
8Orthofix Medical Inc.2025Massimo Calafiore848,3224,499,9881,500,009445,5797,310,039
9Cutera, Inc.2023Taylor Harris271,0232,747,6824,250,00807,279,813
10Artivion, Inc.2025J. Patrick Mackin835,1455,006,9900991,3686,883,108
11Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.2025John Sheridan790,5835,367,7960674,0906,858,503
12AngioDynamics, Inc.2026James Clemmer828,1713,689,86601,502,4916,060,145
13Inari Medical, Inc.2023Andrew Hykes700,0002,606,744937,488826,0005,083,365
14Varex Imaging Corporation2025Sunny Sanyal815,8162,662,97801,131,8944,634,688
15Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.2025Sheri Dodd675,0002,019,9780737,4383,466,916
16ACCURAY INC2025Suzanne Winter695,2642,314,147025,0003,042,119
17Inogen, Inc.2025Kevin R.M. Smith711,0771,874,550002,613,804
18Lantheus Holdings, Inc.2025Mary Anne Heino100,000749,963749,99902,173,930
19Cue Health Inc.2023Clint Sever551,511309,787470,63801,352,114

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
ACCURAY INCnot disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50NoExequity LLP
AngioDynamics, Inc.180%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Artivion, Inc.118.7%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoWillis Towers Watson
Avanos Medical, Inc.139%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25NoMeridian Compensation Partners
CONMED Corporation126.8%Options 50 · PSU 50Yes — rTSRCompensia, Inc.
Cue Health Inc.not disclosedPRSU 75 · RSU 25not disclosedCompensia, Inc.
Cutera, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoCompensia
Glaukos Corporation177.5%PSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Inari Medical, Inc.118%RSU 75 · Option 25not disclosedFW Cook
Inogen, Inc.60%RSU 50 · PRSU 50NoAon
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.111.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoAon
Lantheus Holdings, Inc.47%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) against the S&P 400 Health Care IndexPearl Meyer
Merit Medical Systems, Inc.124.53%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Nevro Corp.53.7%not disclosedNoAon
Orthofix Medical Inc.47.7%PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25NoMeridian
RadNet, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100NoPearl Meyer
Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.115%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoAon Consulting, Inc.
Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.87%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — TSR performance compared to the Russell 3000 index in the three-year period between 2025 and 2027WTW
Varex Imaging Corporationnot disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRFW Cook

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at ACCURAY INC in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Suzanne Winter (President and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at ACCURAY INC in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $3,042,119.
How does ACCURAY INC's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Suzanne Winter's total compensation ranked at the 12th percentile of ACCURAY INC's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on ACCURAY INC's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 87.31% of shareholders supported ACCURAY INC's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does ACCURAY INC spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, ACCURAY INC reported total board compensation of $1,549,516 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Suzanne WinterDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 3,042,119. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c24 · span 733636–733645
2Section 01, Jesse ChewDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,368,412. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r11 · c24 · span 774008–774017
3Section 01, Sandeep ChalkeDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,199,334. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r8 · c24 · span 760332–760341
4Section 01, Ali PervaizDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,097,913. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r5 · c24 · span 747185–747194
5Section 03, Beverly A. Huss RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r3 · c6 · span 1248591–1248597
6Section 03, Mika Nishimura RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r6 · c6 · span 1254252–1254258
7Section 03, James M. Hindman RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r2 · c6 · span 1246762–1246768
8Section 03, Byron C. Scott RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r8 · c6 · span 1258016–1258022
9Section 03, Anne B. Le Grand RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r4 · c6 · span 1250529–1250535
10Section 03, Steven F. Mayer RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r5 · c6 · span 1252316–1252322
11Section 03, Robert C. Kill RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r7 · c6 · span 1256080–1256086
12Section 03, Joseph E. Whitters RSUDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r9 · c6 · span 1259776–1259782
13Section 07, pay ratio10-K2026-08-270001437749-26-029098Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗
14Section 08, Joseph E. WhittersDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,393. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r9 · c9 · span 1238011–1238193
15Section 08, Anne B. Le GrandDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,393. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r4 · c9 · span 1228688–1228871
16Section 08, James M. HindmanDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 208,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r2 · c9 · span 1224920–1225103
17Section 08, Beverly A. HussDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r3 · c9 · span 1226688–1226871
18Section 08, Byron C. ScottDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,225. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r8 · c9 · span 1236375–1236558
19Section 08, Mika NishimuraDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 188,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r7 · c9 · span 1234338–1234521
20Section 08, Robert C. KillDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 186,225. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r6 · c9 · span 1232571–1232754
21Section 08, Steven F. MayerDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 66,105. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r5 · c9 · span 1230495–1230717
22Section 08, Suzanne WinterDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
23Section 08, Chan W. GalbatoDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
24Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-040001214659-25-015868Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-030001214659-25-015796Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
26Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-030001214659-25-015795Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
27Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-030001214659-25-015796Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
28Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-030001214659-25-015796Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
29Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-10-31Form 42025-11-040001214659-25-015868Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
30Section 02, Robert C. Kill 2025-11-13Form 42025-11-170001214659-25-016848Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 02, Robert C. Kill 2025-11-13Form 42025-11-170001214659-25-016848Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
32Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-11-19Form 42025-11-190001214659-25-016957Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
33Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017243Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
34Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017242Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
35Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017247Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
36Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017247Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
37Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017241Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017242Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017242Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017243Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017244Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017244Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017245Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017246Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017246Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017246Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017241Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-21Form 42025-11-250001214659-25-017245Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017513Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017524Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017519Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017514Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017515Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
54Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017516Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
55Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017517Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
56Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017518Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
57Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017519Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
58Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017519Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
59Section 02, Chan W. Galbato 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017520Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
60Section 02, Chan W. Galbato 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017520Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
61Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017521Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
62Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017522Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
63Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-28Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
64Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-29Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017524Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
65Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-29Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
66Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-29Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
67Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-29Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017524Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-12-01Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017524Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-12-01Form 42025-12-020001214659-25-017523Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31Form 42026-01-090001214659-26-000329Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31Form 42026-01-090001214659-26-000329Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31Form 42026-01-090001214659-26-000329Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-18Form 42026-02-200001214659-26-002238Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-19Form 42026-02-200001214659-26-002238Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-20Form 42026-02-230001214659-26-002305Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28Form 42026-03-030001214659-26-002732Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28Form 42026-03-030001214659-26-002732Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28Form 42026-03-030001214659-26-002732Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-010001214659-26-004180Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001104659-26-065343Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Paul Michael Miele 2026-05-29Form 42026-05-290001214659-26-006934Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-07-29Form 42026-09-020001104659-26-104845Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-07-29Form 42026-09-020001104659-26-104845Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
89Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2026-09-23Form 42026-10-010001214659-26-012404Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
90Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2026-09-23Form 42026-10-010001214659-26-012404Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
91Section 02, Richard A. Meier 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-070001214659-26-012649Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
92Section 02, Richard A. Meier 2026-10-05Form 42026-10-070001214659-26-012649Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
93Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-11-190001193125-25-288077Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.31% (votes for as printed: 54,546,461). Filing ↗
94Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-11-250000950170-24-130548Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.67% (votes for as printed: 50,868,587). Filing ↗
95Section 06, 2023 voteForm 8-K2023-11-150000950170-23-064162Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.45% (votes for as printed: 52,932,764). Filing ↗
96Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
97Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
98Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 603,442 + equity 946,074 + all other 0 = 1,549,516, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,549,516
99Merit Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-310000856982-26-000013CEO total compensation as printed in Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,755,143. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c8 · span 1277869–1277879
100RadNet, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-200001683168-26-003086CEO total compensation as printed in RadNet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,087,934. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r1 · c26 · span 428610–428620
101Glaukos Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-160001193125-26-157829CEO total compensation as printed in Glaukos Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952
102Nevro Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-120000950170-24-044100CEO total compensation as printed in Nevro Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,453,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 631983–631993
103Avanos Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001104659-26-027106CEO total compensation as printed in Avanos Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,469,803. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 1674377–1674386
104Inspire Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001140361-26-010490CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877
105CONMED Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070000816956-26-000047CEO total compensation as printed in CONMED Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,634,873. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1186564–1186573
106Orthofix Medical Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191716CEO total compensation as printed in Orthofix Medical Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,310,039. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r4 · c16 · span 1472329–1472338
107Cutera, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-06-170001628280-24-028528CEO total compensation as printed in Cutera, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,279,813. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c46 · span 1221355–1221364
108Artivion, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001999371-26-007510CEO total compensation as printed in Artivion, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,883,108. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c9 · span 741873–741882
109Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070001438133-26-000034CEO total compensation as printed in Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,858,503. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 866963–866972
110AngioDynamics, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-10-080001140361-26-039022CEO total compensation as printed in AngioDynamics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,060,145. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 739870–739879
111Inari Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-03-130001193125-24-066805CEO total compensation as printed in Inari Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,083,365. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 454508–454517
112Varex Imaging Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-12-290001104659-25-124842CEO total compensation as printed in Varex Imaging Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,634,688. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 911140–911149
113Tactile Systems Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001104659-26-034206CEO total compensation as printed in Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,466,916. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 865797–865806
114ACCURAY INC (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-010001140361-25-036983CEO total compensation as printed in ACCURAY INC's own proxy. As printed: 3,042,119. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c24 · span 733636–733645
115Inogen, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001294133-26-000009CEO total compensation as printed in Inogen, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,613,804. Filing ↗machine: span 1140571–1140580
116Lantheus Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001193125-26-117649CEO total compensation as printed in Lantheus Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628
117Cue Health Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-220001628945-24-000069CEO total compensation as printed in Cue Health Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,352,114. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c30 · span 599464–599473
118Section 10a, AngioDynamics, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-039022AngioDynamics, Inc. names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
119Section 10a, Inari Medical, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-24-066805Inari Medical, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
120Section 10a, Orthofix Medical Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-191716Orthofix Medical Inc. names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
121Section 10a, Artivion, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001999371-26-007510Artivion, Inc. names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
122Section 10a, Inogen, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001294133-26-000009Inogen, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
123Section 10a, RadNet, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001683168-26-003086RadNet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
124Section 10a, CONMED Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0000816956-26-000047CONMED Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
125Section 10a, Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001438133-26-000034Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
126Section 10a, Varex Imaging Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-25-124842Varex Imaging Corporation names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
127Section 10a, Cutera, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-24-028528Cutera, Inc. names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
128Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-010490Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
129Section 10a, Avanos Medical, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-027106Avanos Medical, Inc. names ACCURAY INC in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
130Section 10a, Glaukos Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-157829Glaukos Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
131Section 10a, Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-034206Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
132Section 10a, Nevro Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000950170-24-044100Nevro Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗
133Section 10a, Merit Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000856982-26-000013Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ACCURAY INC. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the ACCURAY INC Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
ARAY Peer Teardown Report