Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ARAY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ARAY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suzanne Winter | $695,264 | $0 | $2,314,147 | $0 | $25,000 | $0 | $7,708 | $3,042,119 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jesse Chew | 473,088 | 50,000 | 836,250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,074 | 1,368,412 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Sandeep Chalke | 491,458 | 0 | 673,206 | 0 | 25,000 | 0 | 9,670 | 1,199,334 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Ali Pervaiz | 452,333 | 0 | 589,055 | 0 | 50,000 | 0 | 6,525 | 1,097,913 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suzanne Winter | $3,042,119 | $3,516,039 | $2,635,689 | −473,920 |
| Jesse Chew | 1,368,412 | 1,189,623 | 1,105,450 | +178,789 |
| Sandeep Chalke | 1,199,334 | 1,292,908 | 1,350,773 | −93,574 |
| Ali Pervaiz | 1,097,913 | 1,176,781 | 1,085,370 | −78,868 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Neve Stephen R. | Director | 2025-10-31 | A | 1,250,000 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael John Murphy | VP, Corporate Controller | 2025-10-31 | D | 37,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael John Murphy | VP, Corporate Controller | 2025-10-31 | A | 37,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-10-31 | A | 354,609 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| La Neve Stephen R. | Director | 2025-10-31 | A | 1,250,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael John Murphy | VP, Corporate Controller | 2025-10-31 | D | 12,001 | 1 | 16,921 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert C. Kill | Director | 2025-11-13 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert C. Kill | Director | 2025-11-13 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| La Neve Stephen R. | Director | 2025-11-19 | A | 20,000 | 1 | 19,410 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 22,642 | 1 | 23,774 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Beverly A. Huss | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 22,642 | 1 | 23,774 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 45,620 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mika Nishimura | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anne B. Le Grand | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James M. Hindman | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anne B. Le Grand | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 45,620 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph E. Whitters | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James M. Hindman | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph E. Whitters | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mika Nishimura | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Beverly A. Huss | Director | 2025-11-21 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Beverly A. Huss | Director | 2025-11-21 | D | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ali Pervaiz | SVP Chief Financial Officer | 2025-11-28 | D | 57,341 | 1 | 58,488 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph E. Whitters | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ali Pervaiz | SVP Chief Financial Officer | 2025-11-28 | D | 44,025 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sandeep Chalke | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-11-28 | A | 50,314 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sandeep Chalke | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-11-28 | D | 64,477 | 1 | 65,767 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| La Neve Stephen R. | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 1,064,814 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chan W. Galbato | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Beverly A. Huss | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mika Nishimura | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 895,391 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 1,250,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ali Pervaiz | SVP Chief Financial Officer | 2025-11-28 | A | 90,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonel Peralta | SVP, Chief Operations Officer | 2025-11-28 | A | 125,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chan W. Galbato | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 50,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James M. Hindman | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ali Pervaiz | SVP Chief Financial Officer | 2025-11-28 | A | 44,025 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sandeep Chalke | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-11-28 | A | 110,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sandeep Chalke | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-11-28 | D | 50,314 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anne B. Le Grand | Director | 2025-11-28 | A | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 9,433 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-12-31 | A | 9,433 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Byron C. Scott | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 3,774 | 1 | 3,112 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2026-02-18 | A | 126,125 | 1 | 67,199 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2026-02-18 | A | 69,000 | 1 | 36,598 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven F. Mayer | Director | 2026-02-20 | A | 54,875 | 1 | 30,878 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonel Peralta | SVP, Chief Operations Officer | 2026-02-28 | D | 83,723 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonel Peralta | SVP, Chief Operations Officer | 2026-02-28 | D | 28,969 | 1 | 15,933 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leonel Peralta | SVP, Chief Operations Officer | 2026-02-28 | A | 83,723 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sandeep Chalke | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-03-31 | D | 40,000 | 0 | 15,524 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 808,023 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 75,630 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 1,414,040 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 1,010,028 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 60,504 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| TCW GROUP INC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-19 | A | 105,882 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Michael Miele | SVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-29 | A | 650,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beverly A. Huss | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | $56,603 |
| James M. Hindman | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Byron C. Scott | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Anne B. Le Grand | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Steven F. Mayer | RSU | — | — | — | 45,620 | — | 45,620 |
| Robert C. Kill | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Mika Nishimura | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Joseph E. Whitters | RSU | — | — | — | 56,603 | — | 56,603 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beverly A. Huss | $56,603 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| James M. Hindman | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Byron C. Scott | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anne B. Le Grand | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Steven F. Mayer | 45,620 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Robert C. Kill | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mika Nishimura | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Joseph E. Whitters | 56,603 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandeep Chalke | PSU | 63,975 | — | $87,646 |
| Sandeep Chalke | RSU | 100,629 | — | 137,862 |
| Jesse Chew | RSU | 187,500 | — | 256,875 |
| Jesse Chew | PSU | 59,055 | — | 80,905 |
| Suzanne Winter | RSU | 345,913 | — | 473,901 |
| Suzanne Winter | RSU | 131,235 | — | 179,792 |
| Sandeep Chalke | RSU | 78,125 | — | 107,031 |
| Ali Pervaiz | Option | 9,094 | 2.08 | — |
| Sandeep Chalke | Option | 118,221 | 2.08 | — |
| Ali Pervaiz | RSU | 132,075 | — | 180,943 |
| Jesse Chew | PSU | 132,075 | — | 180,943 |
| Ali Pervaiz | RSU | 88,050 | — | 120,629 |
| Jesse Chew | RSU | 88,050 | — | 120,629 |
| Ali Pervaiz | PSU | 59,055 | — | 80,905 |
| Sandeep Chalke | PSU | 150,943 | — | 206,792 |
| Suzanne Winter | PSU | 196,850 | — | 269,685 |
| Sandeep Chalke | RSU | 42,650 | — | 58,431 |
| Suzanne Winter | Option | 50,000 | 1.96 | — |
| Ali Pervaiz | PSU | 132,075 | — | 180,943 |
| Ali Pervaiz | RSU | 39,370 | — | 53,937 |
| Jesse Chew | RSU | 39,370 | — | 53,937 |
| Suzanne Winter | PSU | 518,867 | — | 710,848 |
| Suzanne Winter | RSU | 518,867 | — | 710,848 |
| Sandeep Chalke | RSU | 150,943 | — | 206,792 |
| Jesse Chew | PSU | 187,500 | — | 256,875 |
Emphasize variable pay that is tied to the achievement of specific, pre-established performance objectives or stock price appreciation over fixed pay; More closely align our executive officers interests with the interests of our stockholders by focusing on long-term equity incentives that correlate with sustainable long-term value growth for our stockholders; Attract, retain and motivate talented executive officers who can develop, implement and deliver on long-term value creation strategies
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Exequity LLP |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-13 | 54,546,461 | 7,751,730 | 173,097 | 87.31% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-11-21 | 50,868,587 | 3,697,761 | 327,288 | 92.67% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-11-09 | 52,932,764 | 1,806,228 | 139,804 | 96.45% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-11-16 | 41,753,917 | 5,251,292 | 236,916 | 88.38% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-11-24 | 51,426,021 | 2,306,013 | 168,031 | 95.41% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-11-20 | 51,120,254 | 5,219,986 | 92,970 | 90.59% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-13 | 87.31%a |
| 2024 | 2024-11-21 | 92.67%b |
| 2023 | 2023-11-09 | 96.45%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph E. WhittersIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Nominating/Governance | $156,168 | $126,225 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $282,393 |
| Anne B. Le GrandIndependent · Science and Technology (Chair) · Audit | 101,168 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227,393 |
| James M. HindmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 82,500 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208,725 |
| Beverly A. HussIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Science and Technology | 72,500 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198,725 |
| Byron C. ScottIndependent · Compensation · Science and Technology | 65,000 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191,225 |
| Mika NishimuraIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Audit | 62,500 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188,725 |
| Robert C. KillIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election | 60,000 | 126,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186,225 |
| Steven F. MayerIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 3,606 | 62,499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66,105 |
| Chan W. GalbatoIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Suzanne WinterEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $603,442 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $946,074 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,549,516 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Accuray Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Accuray Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Fred Lampropoulos | $1,890,000 | $9,313,606 | $0 | $1,882,894 | $13,755,143 |
| 2 | RadNet, Inc. | 2025 | Howard Berger | 3,000,000 | 8,999,966 | 0 | 0 | 12,087,934 |
| 3 | Glaukos Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Burns | 850,000 | 7,649,947 | 3,527,497 | 0 | 12,034,087 |
| 4 | Nevro Corp. | 2023 | Kevin Thornal | 515,625 | 10,080,173 | 0 | 402,750 | 11,453,548 |
| 5 | Avanos Medical, Inc. | 2025 | David Pacitti | 751,705 | 7,000,000 | 0 | 1,148,667 | 9,469,803 |
| 6 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Herbert | 750,572 | 5,999,655 | 0 | 961,557 | 7,711,784 |
| 7 | CONMED Corporation | 2025 | Patrick Beyer | 891,100 | 2,499,971 | 2,499,977 | 1,129,469 | 7,634,873 |
| 8 | Orthofix Medical Inc. | 2025 | Massimo Calafiore | 848,322 | 4,499,988 | 1,500,009 | 445,579 | 7,310,039 |
| 9 | Cutera, Inc. | 2023 | Taylor Harris | 271,023 | 2,747,682 | 4,250,008 | 0 | 7,279,813 |
| 10 | Artivion, Inc. | 2025 | J. Patrick Mackin | 835,145 | 5,006,990 | 0 | 991,368 | 6,883,108 |
| 11 | Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. | 2025 | John Sheridan | 790,583 | 5,367,796 | 0 | 674,090 | 6,858,503 |
| 12 | AngioDynamics, Inc. | 2025 | James Clemmer | 803,027 | 2,628,871 | 808,207 | 1,215,608 | 5,494,285 |
| 13 | Inari Medical, Inc. | 2023 | Andrew Hykes | 700,000 | 2,606,744 | 937,488 | 826,000 | 5,083,365 |
| 14 | Varex Imaging Corporation | 2025 | Sunny Sanyal | 815,816 | 2,662,978 | 0 | 1,131,894 | 4,634,688 |
| 15 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. | 2025 | Sheri Dodd | 675,000 | 2,019,978 | 0 | 737,438 | 3,466,916 |
| 16 | Accuray Inc | 2025 | Suzanne Winter | 695,264 | 2,314,147 | 0 | 25,000 | 3,042,119 |
| 17 | Inogen, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin R.M. Smith | 711,077 | 1,874,550 | 0 | 0 | 2,613,804 |
| 18 | Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Mary Anne Heino | 100,000 | 749,963 | 749,999 | 0 | 2,173,930 |
| — | Cue Health Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Accuray Inc | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Exequity LLP |
| AngioDynamics, Inc. | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Artivion, Inc. | 118.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Avanos Medical, Inc. | 139% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| CONMED Corporation | 126.8% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Cue Health Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cutera, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Glaukos Corporation | 177.5% | PSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Inari Medical, Inc. | 118% | RSU 75 · Options 25 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Inogen, Inc. | 60% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. | 111.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | 47% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) against the S&P 400 Health Care Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 124.53% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Nevro Corp. | 53.7% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Orthofix Medical Inc. | 47.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| RadNet, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. | 115% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR performance compared to the Russell 3000 index in the three-year period between 2025 and 2027 | WTW |
| Varex Imaging Corporation | 137.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Suzanne Winter | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 3,042,119. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c24 · span 733636–733645 |
| 2 | Section 01, Jesse Chew | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,368,412. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r11 · c24 · span 774008–774017 |
| 3 | Section 01, Sandeep Chalke | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,199,334. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r8 · c24 · span 760332–760341 |
| 4 | Section 01, Ali Pervaiz | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,097,913. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r5 · c24 · span 747185–747194 |
| 5 | Section 03, Beverly A. Huss RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r3 · c6 · span 1248591–1248597 |
| 6 | Section 03, James M. Hindman RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r2 · c6 · span 1246762–1246768 |
| 7 | Section 03, Byron C. Scott RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r8 · c6 · span 1258016–1258022 |
| 8 | Section 03, Anne B. Le Grand RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r4 · c6 · span 1250529–1250535 |
| 9 | Section 03, Steven F. Mayer RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r5 · c6 · span 1252316–1252322 |
| 10 | Section 03, Robert C. Kill RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r7 · c6 · span 1256080–1256086 |
| 11 | Section 03, Mika Nishimura RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r6 · c6 · span 1254252–1254258 |
| 12 | Section 03, Joseph E. Whitters RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t193 · r9 · c6 · span 1259776–1259782 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-08-27 | 0001437749-26-029098 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Joseph E. Whitters | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,393. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r9 · c9 · span 1238180–1238187 |
| 15 | Section 08, Anne B. Le Grand | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,393. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r4 · c9 · span 1228857–1228864 |
| 16 | Section 08, James M. Hindman | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 208,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r2 · c9 · span 1225089–1225096 |
| 17 | Section 08, Beverly A. Huss | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r3 · c9 · span 1226857–1226864 |
| 18 | Section 08, Byron C. Scott | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,225. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r8 · c9 · span 1236544–1236551 |
| 19 | Section 08, Mika Nishimura | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 188,725. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r7 · c9 · span 1234507–1234514 |
| 20 | Section 08, Robert C. Kill | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 186,225. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r6 · c9 · span 1232740–1232747 |
| 21 | Section 08, Steven F. Mayer | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 66,105. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r5 · c9 · span 1230697–1230703 |
| 22 | Section 08, Chan W. Galbato | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Suzanne Winter | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-04 | 0001214659-25-015868 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0001214659-25-015796 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0001214659-25-015796 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0001214659-25-015795 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-04 | 0001214659-25-015868 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Michael John Murphy 2025-10-31 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0001214659-25-015796 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Robert C. Kill 2025-11-13 | Form 4 | 2025-11-17 | 0001214659-25-016848 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Robert C. Kill 2025-11-13 | Form 4 | 2025-11-17 | 0001214659-25-016848 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-11-19 | Form 4 | 2025-11-19 | 0001214659-25-016957 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017246 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017246 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017246 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017242 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017244 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017245 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017243 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017241 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017243 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017244 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017247 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017241 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017247 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017245 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017242 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-21 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001214659-25-017242 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017524 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Joseph E. Whitters 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017513 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017524 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017523 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017523 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, La Neve Stephen R. 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017521 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Chan W. Galbato 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017520 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Beverly A. Huss 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017515 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Mika Nishimura 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017514 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017519 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017519 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017524 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017522 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Chan W. Galbato 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017520 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017519 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, James M. Hindman 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017516 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Ali Pervaiz 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017524 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017523 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017523 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Anne B. Le Grand 2025-11-28 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001214659-25-017517 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-09 | 0001214659-26-000329 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-09 | 0001214659-26-000329 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Byron C. Scott 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-09 | 0001214659-26-000329 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-18 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001214659-26-002238 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-18 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001214659-26-002238 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Steven F. Mayer 2026-02-20 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001214659-26-002305 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001214659-26-002732 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001214659-26-002732 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Leonel Peralta 2026-02-28 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001214659-26-002732 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Sandeep Chalke 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-01 | 0001214659-26-004180 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, TCW GROUP INC 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001104659-26-065343 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Paul Michael Miele 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001214659-26-006934 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-19 | 0001193125-25-288077 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.31% (votes for as printed: 54,546,461). Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-11-25 | 0000950170-24-130548 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.67% (votes for as printed: 50,868,587). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-11-15 | 0000950170-23-064162 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.45% (votes for as printed: 52,932,764). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 91 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 92 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 603,442 + equity 946,074 + all other 0 = 1,549,516, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,549,516 |
| 93 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000856982-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,755,143. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c8 · span 1277869–1277879 |
| 94 | RadNet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001683168-26-003086 | CEO total compensation as printed in RadNet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,087,934. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r1 · c26 · span 428610–428620 |
| 95 | Glaukos Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | CEO total compensation as printed in Glaukos Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952 |
| 96 | Nevro Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-12 | 0000950170-24-044100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nevro Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,453,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 631983–631993 |
| 97 | Avanos Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027106 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avanos Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,469,803. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 1674377–1674386 |
| 98 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001140361-26-010490 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877 |
| 99 | CONMED Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000816956-26-000047 | CEO total compensation as printed in CONMED Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,634,873. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1186564–1186573 |
| 100 | Orthofix Medical Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191716 | CEO total compensation as printed in Orthofix Medical Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,310,039. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r4 · c16 · span 1472329–1472338 |
| 101 | Cutera, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-06-17 | 0001628280-24-028528 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cutera, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,279,813. Filing ↗machine: t62 · r4 · c26 · span 1221355–1221364 |
| 102 | Artivion, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001999371-26-007510 | CEO total compensation as printed in Artivion, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,883,108. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c9 · span 741873–741882 |
| 103 | Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001438133-26-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,858,503. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 866963–866972 |
| 104 | AngioDynamics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001628280-25-042704 | CEO total compensation as printed in AngioDynamics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,494,285. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 502542–502551 |
| 105 | Inari Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inari Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,083,365. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 454508–454517 |
| 106 | Varex Imaging Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-29 | 0001104659-25-124842 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varex Imaging Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,634,688. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 911140–911149 |
| 107 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034206 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,466,916. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 865797–865806 |
| 108 | Accuray Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accuray Inc's own proxy. As printed: 3,042,119. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c24 · span 733636–733645 |
| 109 | Inogen, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001294133-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inogen, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,613,804. Filing ↗machine: span 1140571–1140580 |
| 110 | Lantheus Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117649 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantheus Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,173,930. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 957618–957628 |
| 111 | Section 10a, CONMED Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000816956-26-000047 | CONMED Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001438133-26-000034 | Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010490 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, AngioDynamics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-042704 | AngioDynamics, Inc. names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Artivion, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001999371-26-007510 | Artivion, Inc. names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Avanos Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027106 | Avanos Medical, Inc. names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Glaukos Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-157829 | Glaukos Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-034206 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Orthofix Medical Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191716 | Orthofix Medical Inc. names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Inogen, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001294133-26-000009 | Inogen, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Nevro Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-24-044100 | Nevro Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, Varex Imaging Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-124842 | Varex Imaging Corporation names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 10a, Inari Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-24-066805 | Inari Medical, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 124 | Section 10a, RadNet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001683168-26-003086 | RadNet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 125 | Section 10a, Cutera, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-24-028528 | Cutera, Inc. names Accuray Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 126 | Section 10a, Merit Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000856982-26-000013 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Accuray Inc. Filing ↗ |