CEO Andrew Hykes was paid $5,083,365 in fiscal year 2023, ↑ up 62.5% from fiscal year 2022, the 7th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-24-066805 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$5,083,365 ↑ Andrew Hykes total, FY2023 | 7th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 95.35% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get Inari Medical, Inc.'s free Compensation Brief as a PDF, emailed to you now — plus a few short notes on the deeper INRI reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Hykes | $700,000 | $0 | $2,606,744 | $937,488 | $826,000 | $0 | $13,133 | $5,083,365 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas Tu | 497,500 | 0 | 1,199,072 | 431,242 | 354,000 | 0 | 14,133 | 2,495,947 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
| Mitchell Hill | 497,500 | 0 | 1,199,072 | 431,242 | 354,000 | 0 | 13,133 | 2,494,947 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | Δ FY2022→2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Hykes | $5,083,365 | $3,127,714 | $2,563,026 | ↑ +1,955,651 |
| Thomas Tu | 2,495,947 | 2,323,492 | 1,960,794 | ↑ +172,455 |
| Mitchell Hill | 2,494,947 | 2,321,629 | 1,895,921 | ↑ +173,318 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Hill | RSU | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 21,412 | — | $1,199,072 |
| Thomas Tu | RSU | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 21,412 | — | 1,199,072 |
| Thomas Tu | OPTION | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 16,599 | — | 431,242 |
| Andrew Hykes | OPTION | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 36,085 | — | 937,488 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 46,549 | — | 2,606,744 |
| Mitchell Hill | OPTION | 2023-02-18 | — | — | 16,599 | — | 431,242 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Hill | $1,199,072 | $0 | $431,242 | 0.0% |
| Thomas Tu | 1,199,072 | 0 | 431,242 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Hykes | 2,606,744 | 0 | 937,488 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Tu | RSU | 139,584 | — | $0 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 4,008 | — | 260,199 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 34,912 | — | 2,266,487 |
| Mitchell Hill | RSU | 16,059 | — | 1,042,550 |
| Mitchell Hill | RSU | 9,968 | — | 647,123 |
| Thomas Tu | RSU | 16,059 | — | 1,042,550 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 14,940 | — | 969,905 |
| Thomas Tu | RSU | 8,420 | — | 546,626 |
| Mitchell Hill | Option | 12,450 | 56 | — |
| Mitchell Hill | RSU | 2,673 | — | 173,531 |
| Thomas Tu | RSU | 2,673 | — | 173,531 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 161,100 | — | 0 |
| Mitchell Hill | RSU | 94,477 | — | 0 |
| Andrew Hykes | RSU | 16,719 | — | 0 |
| Andrew Hykes | Option | 27,063 | 56 | — |
| Thomas Tu | Option | 12,450 | 56 | — |
Our compensation programs are designed to align the interests of our executives with business priorities and stockholders, attract, retain, engage, and motivate talented executive officers, and remain market competitive and internally equitable.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | false |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-04-24 | 44,404,487 | 2,164,720 | 546,058 | 95.35% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 42,519,009 | 3,417,294 | 111,003 | 92.56% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-26 | 36,070,016 | 5,283,156 | 115,997 | 87.22% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-27 | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-04-24 | 95.35%a |
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 92.56%b |
| 2022 | 2022-05-26 | 87.22%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donald MilderIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation | $105,500 | $160,968 | — | — | — | $266,428 |
| Cynthia LuccheseIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Risk | 75,000 | 160,928 | — | — | — | 235,928 |
| Jonathan Root, M.DIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 70,000 | 160,968 | — | — | — | 230,928 |
| Kirk NielsenIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Not standing for re-election | 66,134 | 160,968 | — | — | — | 227,062 |
| Robert WarnerIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Compensation | 60,000 | 160,968 | — | — | — | 220,928 |
| Rebecca ChambersIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Compensation | 60,000 | 160,928 | — | — | — | 220,928 |
| Catherine SzymanIndependent · Compensation | 59,544 | 160,968 | — | — | — | 220,472 |
| Dana G. Mead JrIndependent · Compensation | 57,500 | 160,968 | — | — | — | 218,428 |
| William HoffmanNot independent · Nominating/Governance | 37,500 | 160,928 | — | — | — | 198,428 |
| Andrew HykesEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Current DirectorsIndependent | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $160,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2023 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $591,178 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,448,592 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,039,770 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Inari Medical, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Inari Medical, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silk Road Medical | 2023 | Chas McKhann | $105,871 | $13,123,059 | $0 | $93,275 | $13,423,834 |
| 2 | NovoCure | 2025 | Ashley Cordova | 901,837 | 8,249,965 | 2,752,814 | 811,653 | 13,198,354 |
| 3 | Abiomed | 2022 | Michael Minogue | 788,631 | 6,557,724 | 3,072,561 | 2,237,836 | 12,665,992 |
| 4 | Glaukos | 2025 | Thomas Burns | 850,000 | 7,649,947 | 3,527,497 | 0 | 12,034,087 |
| 5 | Nevro | 2023 | Kevin Thornal | 515,625 | 10,080,173 | 0 | 402,750 | 11,453,548 |
| 6 | iRhythm Technologies | 2025 | Quentin Blackford | 700,003 | 8,919,457 | 0 | 1,350,000 | 11,003,163 |
| 7 | AtriCure | 2025 | Michael Carrel | 828,439 | 7,203,478 | 0 | 1,171,703 | 9,217,620 |
| 8 | ShockWave Medical | 2022 | Doug Godshall | 644,231 | 6,845,660 | 0 | 923,650 | 8,418,871 |
| 9 | LivaNova | 2025 | Vladimir Makatsaria | 956,115 | 4,303,092 | 1,374,999 | 1,287,656 | 8,047,217 |
| 10 | Inspire Medical Systems | 2025 | Timothy Herbert | 750,572 | 5,999,655 | 0 | 961,557 | 7,711,784 |
| 11 | STAAR Surgical Company | 2025 | Stephen Farrell | 580,000 | 6,836,000 | 0 | 0 | 7,522,385 |
| 12 | Artivion | 2025 | J. Patrick Mackin | 835,145 | 5,006,990 | 0 | 991,368 | 6,883,108 |
| 13 | AngioDynamics | 2025 | James Clemmer | 803,027 | 2,628,871 | 808,207 | 1,215,608 | 5,494,285 |
| 14 | Inari Medical, Inc. | 2023 | Andrew Hykes | 700,000 | 2,606,744 | 937,488 | 826,000 | 5,083,365 |
| 15 | Penumbra | 2025 | Adam Elsesser | 850,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 851,621 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inari Medical, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 75 · Option 25 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Abiomed | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| AngioDynamics | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian |
| Artivion | 118.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| AtriCure | 141% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Glaukos | 177.5% | PSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Inspire Medical Systems | 111.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| iRhythm Technologies | 173% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon, Mercer |
| LivaNova | 122.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Nevro | 53.7% | not disclosed | No | Aon |
| NovoCure | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Penumbra | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| ShockWave Medical | 142.1% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Silk Road Medical | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) relative to peer group | Compensia, Inc. |
| STAAR Surgical Company | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Andrew Hykes | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,083,365. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 454508–454517 |
| 2 | Section 01, Thomas Tu | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,495,947. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c31 · span 468317–468326 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mitchell Hill | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,494,947. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c31 · span 461429–461438 |
| 4 | Section 03, Mitchell Hill RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 482221–482230 |
| 5 | Section 03, Thomas Tu RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 484901–484910 |
| 6 | Section 03, Thomas Tu OPTION | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 486201–486208 |
| 7 | Section 03, Andrew Hykes OPTION | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 480843–480850 |
| 8 | Section 03, Andrew Hykes RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 479543–479552 |
| 9 | Section 03, Mitchell Hill OPTION | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 483521–483528 |
| 10 | Section 08, Donald Milder | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 266,428. Filing ↗machine: span 274078–274085 |
| 11 | Section 08, Cynthia Lucchese | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,928. Filing ↗machine: span 271926–271933 |
| 12 | Section 08, Jonathan Root, M.D | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,928. Filing ↗machine: span 276230–276237 |
| 13 | Section 08, Kirk Nielsen | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,062. Filing ↗machine: span 275163–275170 |
| 14 | Section 08, Robert Warner | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,928. Filing ↗machine: span 278380–278387 |
| 15 | Section 08, Rebecca Chambers | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,928. Filing ↗machine: span 269774–269781 |
| 16 | Section 08, Catherine Szyman | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,472. Filing ↗machine: span 277319–277326 |
| 17 | Section 08, Dana G. Mead Jr | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,428. Filing ↗machine: span 273016–273023 |
| 18 | Section 08, William Hoffman | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,428. Filing ↗machine: span 270862–270869 |
| 19 | Section 08, Andrew Hykes | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Current Directors | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-25 | 0001531048-24-000027 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.35% (votes for as printed: 44,404,487). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-19 | 0001531048-23-000012 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.56% (votes for as printed: 42,519,009). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-05-27 | 0000950170-22-010857 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.22% (votes for as printed: 36,070,016). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 591,178 + equity 1,448,592 + all other 0 = 2,039,770, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,039,770 |
| 27 | Silk Road Medical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001397702-24-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Silk Road Medical's own proxy. As printed: 13,423,834. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 1756696–1756706 |
| 28 | NovoCure, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001645113-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in NovoCure's own proxy. As printed: 13,198,354. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c48 · span 880842–880852 |
| 29 | Abiomed, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-06-28 | 0001193125-22-183958 | CEO total compensation as printed in Abiomed's own proxy. As printed: 12,665,992. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c32 · span 600762–600772 |
| 30 | Glaukos, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | CEO total compensation as printed in Glaukos's own proxy. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952 |
| 31 | Nevro, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-12 | 0000950170-24-044100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nevro's own proxy. As printed: 11,453,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 631983–631993 |
| 32 | iRhythm Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001388658-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in iRhythm Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 11,003,163. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1123498–1123508 |
| 33 | AtriCure, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001323885-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in AtriCure's own proxy. As printed: 9,217,620. Filing ↗machine: span 743364–743373 |
| 34 | ShockWave Medical, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-21 | 0001642545-23-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in ShockWave Medical's own proxy. As printed: 8,418,871. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 675727–675736 |
| 35 | LivaNova, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-050937 | CEO total compensation as printed in LivaNova's own proxy. As printed: 8,047,217. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r3 · c50 · span 1095329–1095338 |
| 36 | Inspire Medical Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001140361-26-010490 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems's own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877 |
| 37 | STAAR Surgical Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0000718937-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in STAAR Surgical Company's own proxy. As printed: 7,522,385. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c16 · span 1045477–1045486 |
| 38 | Artivion, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001999371-26-007510 | CEO total compensation as printed in Artivion's own proxy. As printed: 6,883,108. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c9 · span 741873–741882 |
| 39 | AngioDynamics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001628280-25-042704 | CEO total compensation as printed in AngioDynamics's own proxy. As printed: 5,494,285. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 502542–502551 |
| 40 | Inari Medical, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-13 | 0001193125-24-066805 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inari Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,083,365. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 454508–454517 |
| 41 | Penumbra, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001321732-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Penumbra's own proxy. As printed: 851,621. Filing ↗machine: span 424797–424804 |
| 42 | Section 10a, Artivion reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001999371-26-007510 | Artivion's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, AngioDynamics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-042704 | AngioDynamics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Glaukos reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-157829 | Glaukos's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Nevro reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-24-044100 | Nevro's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, NovoCure reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001645113-26-000033 | NovoCure's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Silk Road Medical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001397702-24-000024 | Silk Road Medical's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010490 | Inspire Medical Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, ShockWave Medical reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001642545-23-000025 | ShockWave Medical's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Abiomed reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-22-183958 | Abiomed's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Penumbra reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001321732-26-000010 | Penumbra's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, iRhythm Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001388658-26-000030 | iRhythm Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, LivaNova reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050937 | LivaNova's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, AtriCure reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001323885-26-000010 | AtriCure's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, STAAR Surgical Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000718937-26-000015 | STAAR Surgical Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Inari Medical, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat