Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses RPAY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named RPAY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Morris | $500,000 | $0 | $7,615,714 | $0 | $488,750 | $0 | $10,350 | $8,614,814 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Timothy Murphy | 408,333 | 0 | 2,026,951 | 0 | 295,531 | 0 | 8,500 | 2,739,315 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| David Guthrie | 408,333 | 0 | 1,381,369 | 0 | 299,359 | 0 | 4,075 | 2,093,137 |
| Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
| Jacob Moore | 367,500 | 0 | 1,288,814 | 0 | 252,555 | 0 | 9,188 | 1,918,056 |
| Executive Vice President, Consumer Payments | ||||||||
| Tyler Dempsey | 393,021 | 0 | 1,171,644 | 0 | 192,089 | 0 | 10,350 | 1,767,104 |
| General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Morris | $8,614,814 | — | $6,101,031 | — |
| Timothy Murphy | 2,739,315 | — | 2,031,787 | — |
| David Guthrie | 2,093,137 | — | 1,183,220 | — |
| Jacob Moore | 1,918,056 | — | — | — |
| Tyler Dempsey | 1,767,104 | — | 1,286,070 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-05-07 | A | 13,192 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 86,761 | 4 | 337,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shaler Alias | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 174,404 | 4 | 723,777 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 163,041 | 4 | 684,772 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shaler Alias | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 15,378 | 4 | 60,436 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shaler Alias | Director | 2025-05-16 | A | 118 | 4 | 490 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-05-31 | D | 45 | 5 | 216 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-05-31 | A | 1,000 | 4 | 4,090 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Hartheimer | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 34,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Emnet Rios | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 34,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Thornburgh | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 34,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Maryann Goebel | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 34,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Garcia | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 34,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Kight | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 50,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Scott Houser | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-08 | A | 118,243 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jacob Moore | Executive Vice President | 2025-09-12 | D | 26,385 | 6 | 155,408 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Thornburgh | Director | 2025-11-17 | D | 4,500 | 4 | 15,750 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-11-30 | D | 45 | 3 | 149 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-11-30 | A | 1,000 | 3 | 2,820 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-02-19 | D | 2,110 | 3 | 6,457 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-02-19 | D | 1,354 | 3 | 4,143 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Dempsey | General Counsel | 2026-02-19 | D | 5,471 | 3 | 17,179 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Naomi Barnett | Executive Vice President | 2026-02-19 | D | 1,297 | 3 | 3,969 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shaler Alias | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 5,500 | 3 | 17,270 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Dempsey | General Counsel | 2026-02-19 | D | 2,239 | 3 | 6,851 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-02-19 | D | 2,846 | 3 | 8,936 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-02-19 | D | 6,451 | 3 | 20,256 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shaler Alias | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 2,524 | 3 | 7,723 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 32,191 | 3 | 101,080 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 12,140 | 3 | 37,148 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Naomi Barnett | Executive Vice President | 2026-02-19 | D | 4,008 | 3 | 12,585 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2026-03-05 | D | 38,402 | 3 | 116,358 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-05 | D | 3,624 | 3 | 10,981 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Naomi Barnett | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-05 | D | 5,105 | 3 | 15,468 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Dempsey | General Counsel | 2026-03-05 | D | 6,776 | 3 | 20,531 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-03-05 | D | 7,641 | 3 | 23,152 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-11 | A | 91,549 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Scott Houser | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-11 | A | 193,661 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Naomi Barnett | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | A | 128,961 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Dempsey | General Counsel | 2026-03-11 | A | 176,056 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2026-03-11 | A | 968,309 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-03-11 | A | 207,570 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-03-19 | D | 6,627 | 3 | 17,562 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Naomi Barnett | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-19 | D | 3,313 | 3 | 8,779 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-19 | D | 4,670 | 3 | 12,376 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Morris | Director | 2026-03-19 | D | 51,905 | 3 | 137,548 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Dempsey | General Counsel | 2026-03-19 | D | 5,723 | 3 | 15,166 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | A | 180,858 | 3 | 551,617 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | D | 174,779 | 3 | 510,355 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | D | 287,200 | 3 | 873,088 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | D | 180,858 | 3 | 551,617 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | A | 174,779 | 3 | 510,355 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-25 | A | 287,200 | 3 | 873,088 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-01 | D | 488,391 | 3 | 1,240,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-01 | A | 488,391 | 3 | 1,240,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-01 | A | 461,609 | 3 | 1,167,871 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-01 | D | 461,609 | 3 | 1,167,871 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | D | 350,000 | 2 | 847,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | A | 350,000 | 2 | 847,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | D | 78,991 | 3 | 211,696 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | D | 484,720 | 3 | 1,245,730 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | A | 484,720 | 3 | 1,245,730 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Forager Fund, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-07 | A | 78,991 | 3 | 211,696 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Eugene Sullivan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,897 | 3 | 13,601 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Edward Morrow | Executive Vice President | 2026-05-12 | A | 260,416 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-05-31 | A | 1,000 | 3 | 2,850 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Guthrie | Chief Technology Officer | 2026-05-31 | D | 79 | 4 | 307 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Jason Watkin | President, KUBRA | 2026-06-01 | A | 833,333 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Kight | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 73,964 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Thornburgh | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 50,295 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Maryann Goebel | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 50,295 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Garcia | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 50,295 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Emnet Rios | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 50,295 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy Murphy | PSU | 44,588 | — | $340,206 |
| Tyler Dempsey | PSU | 77,487 | — | 591,226 |
| John Morris | RSU | 408,291 | — | 3,115,260 |
| Tyler Dempsey | PSU | 25,773 | — | 196,648 |
| John Morris | RSU | 82,188 | — | 627,094 |
| Timothy Murphy | PSU | 129,363 | — | 987,040 |
| Timothy Murphy | PSU | 47,399 | — | 361,654 |
| Tyler Dempsey | RSU | 12,851 | — | 98,053 |
| Timothy Murphy | PSU | 44,587 | — | 340,199 |
| Timothy Murphy | RSU | 108,668 | — | 829,137 |
| Tyler Dempsey | RSU | 62,814 | — | 479,271 |
| Jacob Moore | RSU | 4,625 | — | 35,289 |
| David Guthrie | PSU | 30,386 | — | 231,845 |
| Jacob Moore | PSU | 28,350 | — | 216,311 |
| Timothy Murphy | RSU | 97,023 | — | 740,285 |
| David Guthrie | RSU | 74,057 | — | 565,055 |
| Jacob Moore | RSU | 7,173 | — | 54,730 |
| Jacob Moore | RSU | 61,175 | — | 466,765 |
| Timothy Murphy | PSU | 24,213 | — | 184,745 |
| Tyler Dempsey | PSU | 25,702 | — | 196,106 |
| David Guthrie | RSU | 67,293 | — | 513,446 |
| David Guthrie | PSU | 30,387 | — | 231,853 |
| John Morris | PSU | 530,179 | — | 4,045,266 |
| Jacob Moore | PSU | 14,345 | — | 109,452 |
| Jacob Moore | Option | 132,578 | 6.13 | — |
| John Morris | PSU | 167,525 | — | 1,278,216 |
| John Morris | PSU | 167,526 | — | 1,278,223 |
| Tyler Dempsey | RSU | 58,116 | — | 443,425 |
| Timothy Murphy | RSU | 23,700 | — | 180,831 |
| Tyler Dempsey | Option | 132,578 | 6.13 | — |
| John Morris | RSU | 397,635 | — | 3,033,955 |
| John Morris | RSU | 8,704 | — | 66,412 |
| Jacob Moore | RSU | 69,095 | — | 527,195 |
| Jacob Moore | PSU | 28,351 | — | 216,318 |
| Timothy Murphy | RSU | 61,985 | — | 606,690 |
| John Morris | RSU | 227,794 | — | 2,252,816 |
| Timothy Murphy | RSU | 12,107 | — | 92,376 |
| David Guthrie | RSU | 2,627 | — | 20,044 |
| David Guthrie | PSU | 89,722 | — | 684,579 |
| Timothy Murphy | Option | 198,868 | 6.13 | — |
| David Guthrie | Option | 198,868 | 6.13 | — |
| John Morris | PSU | 164,375 | — | 1,254,181 |
| Jacob Moore | PSU | 81,566 | — | 622,349 |
We value performance driven metrics and an astute workforce, and compensation decisions are made in support of the philosophy to pay for performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 36,772,506 | 32,764,335 | 9,714,109 | 52.88% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 51,553,455 | 19,307,461 | 35,677 | 72.75% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 73,703,694 | 2,498,755 | 239,895 | 96.72% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 72,888,650 | 399,242 | 84,394 | 99.46% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-08 | 82,538,732 | 1,669,422 | 307,572 | 98.02% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-08-18 | 81,339,532 | 998,634 | 18,623 | 98.79% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 52.88%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 72.75%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 96.72%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, are not treated as votes cast, and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, are not treated as votes cast, and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, are not treated as votes cast, and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 86 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,614,814 |
| Median employee compensation | $100,755 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter KightIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Technology | $75,000 | $249,998 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $324,998 |
| Robert HartheimerIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 60,000 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229,993 |
| William JacobsIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 60,000 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229,993 |
| Paul GarciaIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 52,500 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222,493 |
| Emnet RiosIndependent · Audit · Technology | 52,500 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222,493 |
| Richard ThornburghIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 50,000 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219,993 |
| Maryann GoebelIndependent · Technology (Chair) | 50,000 | 169,993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219,993 |
| Shaler AliasEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| John MorrisEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $400,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,269,956 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,669,956 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Repay Holdings Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Repay Holdings Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Ren Lacerte | $550,000 | $14,861,481 | $0 | $688,050 | $16,139,836 |
| 2 | ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Warsop III | 750,000 | 13,204,027 | 0 | 1,018,875 | 14,999,961 |
| 3 | Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Flake | 520,000 | 10,372,998 | 0 | 552,879 | 11,492,510 |
| 4 | Olo Inc. | 2024 | Noah H. Glass | 500,000 | 8,525,359 | 0 | 468,368 | 9,510,745 |
| 5 | Mitek Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Edward H. West | 500,000 | 7,902,361 | 0 | 761,500 | 9,414,057 |
| 6 | EVERTEC, Inc. | 2025 | Morgan Schuessler | 856,960 | 6,800,000 | 0 | 1,500,026 | 9,245,391 |
| 7 | Flywire Corporation | 2025 | Michael Massaro | 450,000 | 7,732,055 | 0 | 610,000 | 8,803,495 |
| 8 | Repay Holdings Corp | 2024 | John Morris | 500,000 | 7,615,714 | 0 | 488,750 | 8,614,814 |
| 9 | AvidXchange Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Michael Praeger | 520,192 | 4,836,108 | 2,099,998 | 231,525 | 7,701,587 |
| 10 | Model N, Inc. | 2023 | Jason Blessing | 556,500 | 6,009,632 | 0 | 306,628 | 6,877,671 |
| 11 | International Money Express, Inc. | 2024 | Robert Lisy | 1,000,000 | 4,200,000 | 0 | 837,500 | 6,042,098 |
| 12 | Verra Mobility Corporation | 2025 | David Roberts | 693,269 | 4,499,734 | 0 | 763,000 | 5,970,004 |
| 13 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Jeffrey Miller | 520,000 | 2,816,000 | 0 | 449,280 | 3,842,280 |
| 14 | Cass Information Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Martin Resch | 683,675 | 860,626 | 0 | 453,700 | 2,046,984 |
| 15 | Agilysys, Inc. | 2026 | Ramesh Srinivasan | 600,000 | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,213,846 |
| 16 | Cantaloupe, Inc. | 2025 | Ravi Venkatesan | 450,000 | 172,238 | 0 | 0 | 957,707 |
| — | Nuvei Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repay Holdings Corp | 96% | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 135.85% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Agilysys, Inc. | 100% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text) |
| AvidXchange Holdings, Inc. | 44.1% | RSU 70 · Options 30 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| BILL Holdings, Inc. | 125.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Cantaloupe, Inc. | 71.8% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions (McLagan) |
| Cass Information Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance |
| EVERTEC, Inc. | 117% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | FW Cook |
| Flywire Corporation | 122% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | ClearBridge Compensation Group LLC |
| International Money Express, Inc. | 67.0% | RSA 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Mitek Systems, Inc. | 152.3% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| Model N, Inc. | 55.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Nuvei Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Olo Inc. | 93.7% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 106.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 86.4% | LTIP Units 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC |
| Verra Mobility Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — relative total stockholder return (TSR) | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John Morris | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 50. As printed: 8,614,814. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c35 · span 1541867–1541876 |
| 2 | Section 01, Timothy Murphy | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 50. As printed: 2,739,315. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c35 · span 1608115–1608124 |
| 3 | Section 01, David Guthrie | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 50. As printed: 2,093,137. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c35 · span 1674395–1674404 |
| 4 | Section 01, Jacob Moore | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 50. As printed: 1,918,056. Filing ↗machine: r19 · c35 · span 1740286–1740295 |
| 5 | Section 01, Tyler Dempsey | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 50. As printed: 1,767,104. Filing ↗machine: r24 · c35 · span 1806157–1806166 |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 86 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 3425751–3425758 |
| 7 | Section 08, Peter Kight | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,998. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r4 · c16 · span 4468095–4468102 |
| 8 | Section 08, Robert Hartheimer | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,993. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r13 · c16 · span 4527057–4527064 |
| 9 | Section 08, William Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,993. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r16 · c16 · span 4546711–4546718 |
| 10 | Section 08, Paul Garcia | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,493. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r7 · c16 · span 4487746–4487753 |
| 11 | Section 08, Emnet Rios | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,493. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r22 · c16 · span 4586019–4586026 |
| 12 | Section 08, Richard Thornburgh | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,993. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r19 · c16 · span 4566369–4566376 |
| 13 | Section 08, Maryann Goebel | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,993. Filing ↗machine: t45 · r10 · c16 · span 4507400–4507407 |
| 14 | Section 08, Shaler Alias | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, John Morris | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2025-05-07 | Form 4 | 2025-05-09 | 0000950170-25-068195 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, John Morris 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0000950170-25-073111 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Shaler Alias 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0000950170-25-073113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, John Morris 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0000950170-25-073111 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Shaler Alias 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0000950170-25-073113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Shaler Alias 2025-05-16 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0000950170-25-073675 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2025-05-31 | Form 4 | 2025-06-03 | 0000950170-25-081081 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2025-05-31 | Form 4 | 2025-06-03 | 0000950170-25-081081 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Robert Hartheimer 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086344 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Emnet Rios 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086350 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Richard Thornburgh 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086353 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Maryann Goebel 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086346 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Paul Garcia 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086351 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Peter Kight 2025-06-12 | Form 4 | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086347 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Robert Scott Houser 2025-09-08 | Form 4 | 2025-09-10 | 0002084226-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Jacob Moore 2025-09-12 | Form 4 | 2025-09-16 | 0001193125-25-205089 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Richard Thornburgh 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-19 | 0001193125-25-288354 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2025-11-30 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001193125-25-305413 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2025-11-30 | Form 4 | 2025-12-02 | 0001193125-25-305413 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064635 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064640 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Tyler Dempsey 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064636 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Naomi Barnett 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064639 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Shaler Alias 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064634 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Tyler Dempsey 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064636 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064640 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064635 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Shaler Alias 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064634 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, John Morris 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064632 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, John Morris 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064632 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Naomi Barnett 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-23 | 0001193125-26-064639 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, John Morris 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001193125-26-098571 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001193125-26-098586 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Naomi Barnett 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001193125-26-098579 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Tyler Dempsey 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001193125-26-098576 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001193125-26-098572 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105111 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Robert Scott Houser 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105105 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Naomi Barnett 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105109 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Tyler Dempsey 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105108 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, John Morris 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105104 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105107 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-03-19 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119915 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Naomi Barnett 2026-03-19 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119923 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-03-19 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119925 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, John Morris 2026-03-19 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119913 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Tyler Dempsey 2026-03-19 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119918 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041950 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036290 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036290 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036290 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041950 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041950 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039534 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041953 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041953 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039534 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0001104659-26-041600 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041960 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0001104659-26-041600 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-09 | 0001104659-26-041600 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041960 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Forager Fund, L.P. 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041960 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Thomas Eugene Sullivan 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001193125-26-217069 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Matthew Edward Morrow 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001193125-26-224282 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-05-31 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001437903-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, David Guthrie 2026-05-31 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001437903-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Richard Jason Watkin 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0002137135-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Peter Kight 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001007734-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Richard Thornburgh 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001369635-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Maryann Goebel 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001601375-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Paul Garcia 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001226012-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Emnet Rios 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001893892-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-12 | 0001720592-26-000002 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 52.88% (votes for as printed: 36,772,506). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-13 | 0000950170-25-086343 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 72.75% (votes for as printed: 51,553,455). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-03 | 0000950170-24-067956 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.72% (votes for as printed: 73,703,694). Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 400,000 + equity 1,269,956 + all other 0 = 1,669,956, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,669,956 |
| 93 | BILL Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-27 | 0001193125-25-251571 | CEO total compensation as printed in BILL Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,139,836. Filing ↗machine: t222 · r3 · c34 · span 972693–972703 |
| 94 | ACI Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001193125-26-162572 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACI Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,999,961. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r6 · c34 · span 887084–887094 |
| 95 | Q2 Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001410384-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,492,510. Filing ↗machine: span 684167–684177 |
| 96 | Olo Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001140361-25-015442 | CEO total compensation as printed in Olo Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,510,745. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 831410–831419 |
| 97 | Mitek Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001628280-26-003469 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mitek Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,414,057. Filing ↗machine: span 685482–685491 |
| 98 | EVERTEC, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001559865-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in EVERTEC, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,245,391. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 593047–593056 |
| 99 | Flywire Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173788 | CEO total compensation as printed in Flywire Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,803,495. Filing ↗machine: span 529916–529925 |
| 100 | Repay Holdings Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Repay Holdings Corp's own proxy. As printed: 8,614,814. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c35 · span 1541867–1541876 |
| 101 | AvidXchange Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001193125-25-107131 | CEO total compensation as printed in AvidXchange Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,701,587. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c69 · span 488055–488065 |
| 102 | Model N, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-01-05 | 0001118417-24-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Model N, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,877,671. Filing ↗machine: span 545217–545226 |
| 103 | International Money Express, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001683695-25-000058 | CEO total compensation as printed in International Money Express, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,042,098. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 571419–571429 |
| 104 | Verra Mobility Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001193125-26-143753 | CEO total compensation as printed in Verra Mobility Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,970,004. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 1474808–1474817 |
| 105 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001140361-25-016310 | CEO total compensation as printed in Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,842,280. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 973036–973045 |
| 106 | Cass Information Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0000708781-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cass Information Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,046,984. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 469313–469322 |
| 107 | Agilysys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363 |
| 108 | Cantaloupe, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-10 | 0001628280-25-044777 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cantaloupe, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 957,707. Filing ↗machine: span 849423–849430 |
| 109 | Section 10a, Cass Information Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708781-26-000013 | Cass Information Systems, Inc. names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Cantaloupe, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-044777 | Cantaloupe, Inc. names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-016310 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Olo Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-015442 | Olo Inc. names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, International Money Express, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001683695-25-000058 | International Money Express, Inc. names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, AvidXchange Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-107131 | AvidXchange Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, EVERTEC, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001559865-26-000017 | EVERTEC, Inc. names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, BILL Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-251571 | BILL Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Q2 Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001410384-26-000029 | Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Mitek Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-003469 | Mitek Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Model N, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001118417-24-000010 | Model N, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Repay Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Flywire Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173788 | Flywire Corporation names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Verra Mobility Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-143753 | Verra Mobility Corporation names Repay Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |