Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses HPQ in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named HPQ in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enrique Lores | $1,450,000 | $0 | $19,339,966 | $0 | $1,879,925 | $0 | $433,921 | $23,103,812 |
| Former President and CEO | ||||||||
| Karen Parkhill | 950,000 | 1,500,000 | 5,348,986 | 0 | 911,537 | 0 | 333,070 | 9,043,593 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Alex Cho | 827,600 | 0 | 5,989,624 | 0 | 724,264 | 12,211 | 55,609 | 7,609,308 |
| Former President, Personal Systems | ||||||||
| David McQuarrie | 800,000 | 0 | 4,706,189 | 0 | 518,600 | 0 | 91,143 | 6,115,932 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Julie Jacobs | 800,000 | 0 | 3,994,420 | 0 | 568,600 | 0 | 61,581 | 5,424,601 |
| Chief Legal Officer & General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enrique Lores | $23,103,812 | $19,360,127 | $19,458,516 | +3,743,685 |
| Karen Parkhill | 9,043,593 | 15,514,787 | — | −6,471,194 |
| Alex Cho | 7,609,308 | 7,130,184 | 7,418,497 | +479,124 |
| David McQuarrie | 6,115,932 | 4,695,143 | — | +1,420,789 |
| Julie Jacobs | 5,424,601 | — | 6,153,076 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anneliese Olson | Pres Imaging Prtng & Solutions | 2026-03-02 | A | 157,729 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ketan M. Patel | President, Personal Systems | 2026-03-02 | A | 157,729 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Jacobs | Chief Legal Officer and GC | 2026-03-02 | A | 105,152 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karen Parkhill | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-02 | A | 210,305 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David McQuarrie | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-03-02 | A | 157,729 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Citrino | Director | 2026-03-11 | D | 45,172 | 18 | 834,327 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Citrino | Director | 2026-03-11 | A | 72,816 | 11 | 833,743 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Citrino | Director | 2026-03-11 | D | 72,816 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-03-25 | D | 48,544 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-03-25 | A | 48,544 | 11 | 555,829 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 9,881 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 9,881 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Songyee Yoon | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Fama Francisco | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kim K.W. Rucker | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Citrino | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 6,088 | 19 | 115,002 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Judith Jami Miscik | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard L. Clemmer | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard L. Clemmer | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 6,088 | 19 | 115,002 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Anne Citrino | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephanie A. Burns | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stacy Brown-Philpot | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gianluca Pettiti | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chip Bergh | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 6,088 | 19 | 115,002 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Meline | Director | 2026-04-16 | A | 12,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David McQuarrie | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-06-12 | D | 10,524 | 25 | 259,732 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Manpreet Grewal | Global Controller and CAO | 2026-07-14 | D | 5,513 | 25 | 135,785 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Manpreet Grewal | Global Controller and CAO | 2026-07-14 | A | 22,637 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Manpreet Grewal | Global Controller and CAO | 2026-07-14 | D | 22,637 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David McQuarrie | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-07-28 | D | 10,524 | 28 | 294,462 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karen Parkhill | RSU | 2024-12-09 | — | — | 82,305 | — | $3,000,017 |
| Enrique Lores | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 79,314 | — | 237,942 | 2,601,499 |
| Karen Parkhill | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 24,691 | — | 74,073 | 809,865 |
| Alex Cho | — | 2023-12-19 | — | — | — | — | 1,057,242 |
| David McQuarrie | — | 2023-12-19 | — | — | — | — | 705,397 |
| Karen Parkhill | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 32,922 | — | 98,766 | 1,539,104 |
| Enrique Lores | RSU | 2024-12-09 | — | — | 169,959 | — | 6,195,006 |
| Enrique Lores | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 105,752 | — | 317,256 | 4,943,911 |
| Alex Cho | RSU | 2024-12-09 | — | — | 66,941 | — | 2,439,999 |
| David McQuarrie | RSU | 2024-12-09 | — | — | 55,967 | — | 2,039,997 |
| Julie Jacobs | Equity | 2023-12-19 | — | — | — | — | 655,147 |
| Alex Cho | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 20,082 | — | 60,246 | 658,690 |
| Julie Jacobs | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 18,436 | — | 55,308 | 861,888 |
| Enrique Lores | — | 2022-12-08 | — | — | — | — | 1,959,931 |
| David McQuarrie | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 16,790 | — | 50,370 | 550,712 |
| Julie Jacobs | — | 2022-12-08 | — | — | — | — | 343,842 |
| David McQuarrie | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 22,387 | — | 67,161 | 1,046,593 |
| Alex Cho | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 26,776 | — | 80,328 | 1,251,788 |
| Alex Cho | — | 2022-12-08 | — | — | — | — | 581,905 |
| Julie Jacobs | RSU | 2024-12-09 | — | — | 46,091 | — | 1,680,017 |
| Enrique Lores | — | 2023-12-19 | — | — | — | — | 3,639,619 |
| David McQuarrie | Equity | 2022-12-08 | — | — | — | — | 363,490 |
| Julie Jacobs | PSU | 2024-12-09 | — | 13,827 | — | 41,481 | 453,526 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karen Parkhill | $3,000,017 | $2,348,969 | $0 | 43.9% |
| Enrique Lores | 6,195,006 | 7,545,410 | 0 | 54.9% |
| Alex Cho | 2,439,999 | 1,910,478 | 0 | 43.9% |
| David McQuarrie | 2,039,997 | 1,597,305 | 0 | 43.9% |
| Julie Jacobs | 1,680,017 | 1,315,414 | 0 | 43.9% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enrique Lores | RSU | 370,577 | — | $10,253,800 |
| Karen Parkhill | PSU | 32,921 | — | 910,924 |
| Karen Parkhill | RSU | 406,061 | — | 11,235,709 |
| Alex Cho | RSU | 157,850 | — | 4,367,699 |
| David McQuarrie | RSU | 135,754 | — | 3,756,318 |
| David McQuarrie | PSU | 86,902 | — | 2,404,578 |
| Alex Cho | PSU | 123,473 | — | 3,416,498 |
| Enrique Lores | PSU | 438,644 | — | 12,137,279 |
| Julie Jacobs | RSU | 101,728 | — | 2,814,808 |
| Julie Jacobs | PSU | 78,355 | — | 2,168,083 |
HP's executive compensation program is aligned with a strong pay-for-performance philosophy that provides the foundation for compensation decisions. We emphasize variable pay programs designed to reward governance, actions and behaviors that directly support shareholder value and company goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 200% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-16 | 602,699,016 | 52,099,574 | 2,722,322 | 91.66% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-14 | 654,425,815 | 39,427,880 | 4,373,052 | 94.32% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-22 | 631,879,684 | 54,555,507 | 2,323,044 | 92.05% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-24 | 690,549,109 | 33,990,331 | 2,443,797 | 95.31% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-19 | 710,389,092 | 62,340,282 | 2,725,614 | 91.93% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-13 | 862,920,079 | 68,363,933 | 3,341,092 | 92.66% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-16 | 91.66%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-14 | 94.32%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-22 | 92.05%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation ("Say on Pay" Vote) FOR Majority of the shares present, in person or represented by proxy, and entitled to vote on the proposal Same as "AGAINST" No effect”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Introduction 51 Fiscal 2024 c ompensation h ighlights 51 Components of c ompensation 53 Alignment with stockholders and compensation best practices 55 Executive c ompensation p rogram o versight and a uthority 56 Use of c omparative c ompensation d ata and c ompensation p hilosophy 56 Process for s etting and a warding e xecutive c ompensation 57 Determination of f iscal 2024 e xecutive c ompensation 57 F iscal 2024 Chief Financial Officer hire 66 Fiscal 2025 c ompensation p rogram 66 Benefits 66 Li What proposals will be voted on at the meeting? How does the Board recommend that I vote and what is the voting requirement for each of the proposals? What effect will abstentions and broker non-votes have? Proposals Board recommendation Votes required Effect of abstentions Effect of broker non-votes Election of Directors FOR EACH NOMINEE Majority of votes cast None No effect Ratification of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm FOR Majority of the shares present, in person or represented by proxy, and entitled to vote on the proposal Same as "AGAINST" N/A (No Broker Non-Votes (Expected to be Routine Matter)) Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation ("Say on Pay" Vote) FOR Majority of the shares present, in person or represented by proxy, and entitled to vote on the proposal Same as "AGAINST" No effect We also will consider any other business that properly comes before the annual meeting.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What proposals will be voted on at the meeting? How does the Board recommend that I vote and what is the voting requirement for each of the proposals? What effect will abstentions and broker non-votes have? Proposals Board Recommendation Votes Required Effect of Abstentions Effect of Broker Non-Votes Election of Directors FOR EACH NOMINEE Majority of votes cast None No effect Ratification of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm FOR Majority of the shares present, in person or represented by proxy, and entitled to vote on the proposal Same as "AGAINST" N/A (No Broker Non-Votes (Expected to be Routine Matter)) Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation ("Say on Pay" Vote) FOR Majority of the shares present, in person or represented by proxy, and entitled to vote on the proposal Same as "AGAINST" No effect Approval of the Fourth Amended and Restated HP Inc.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 297 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $23,103,812 |
| Median employee compensation | $77,679 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chip BerghIndependent · Board Chair · HR and Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Social Responsibility | $200,000 | $345,022 | $0 | — | $0 | $545,022 |
| David MelineIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Finance, Investment and Technology | 149,947 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 379,962 |
| Bruce BroussardEmployee director | 28,338 | 345,022 | 0 | — | 0 | 373,360 |
| Richard L. ClemmerIndependent · Audit · Finance, Investment and Technology (Chair) | 23,338 | 345,022 | 0 | — | 0 | 368,360 |
| Kim K.W. RuckerIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Governance and Social Responsibility (Chair) | 135,014 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 365,029 |
| Mary Anne CitrinoIndependent · Audit · Finance, Investment and Technology | — | 345,022 | 0 | — | 0 | 345,022 |
| Stephanie A. BurnsIndependent · HR and Compensation (Chair) · Finance, Investment and Technology | 111,676 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 341,691 |
| Fama FranciscoIndependent · HR and Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Social Responsibility | 111,676 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 341,691 |
| Stacy Brown-PhilpotIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Governance and Social Responsibility | 111,676 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 341,691 |
| Judith Jami MiscikIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Governance and Social Responsibility | 111,676 | 230,015 | 0 | — | 0 | 341,691 |
| Songyee YoonIndependent · Audit · Finance, Investment and Technology · Newly elected | 83,388 | 243,903 | 0 | — | 0 | 327,291 |
| Gianluca PettitiIndependent · Finance, Investment and Technology · HR and Compensation · Newly elected | 79,073 | 234,863 | 0 | — | 0 | 313,936 |
| Robert R. BennettIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 49,082 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 49,082 |
| Aida AlvarezIndependent · HR and Compensation · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 49,082 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 49,082 |
| Enrique LoresEmployee director · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $115,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $230,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $2,000 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 40,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $575,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,243,966 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $3,238,944 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,482,910 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies HP names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including HP.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Broadcom Inc. | 2025 | Hock Tan | $1,200,000 | $202,351,080 | $0 | $0 | $205,278,006 |
| 2 | Intel Corporation | 2025 | Lip-Bu Tan | 746,200 | 49,639,500 | 39,523,200 | 2,374,000 | 92,990,900 |
| 3 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Robbins | 1,390,000 | 45,870,690 | 0 | 5,117,424 | 52,838,751 |
| 4 | IBM Corporation | 2025 | Arvind Krishna | 1,500,000 | 23,988,586 | 6,606,312 | 5,250,000 | 37,989,685 |
| 5 | NIKE, Inc. | 2026 | Elliott Hill | 1,500,000 | 28,137,798 | 3,967,113 | 2,220,000 | 36,340,876 |
| 6 | Micron Technology, Inc. | 2025 | Sanjay Mehrotra | 1,446,185 | 25,360,029 | 0 | 3,894,990 | 30,940,146 |
| 7 | QUALCOMM Incorporated | 2025 | Cristiano Amon | 1,350,000 | 24,162,043 | 0 | 3,186,000 | 29,701,097 |
| 8 | Applied Materials, Inc. | 2025 | Gary Dickerson | 1,030,000 | 26,944,995 | 0 | 1,506,375 | 29,649,352 |
| 9 | PepsiCo, Inc. | 2025 | Ramon Laguarta | 1,804,615 | 11,550,008 | 0 | 5,771,000 | 23,903,545 |
| 10 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company | 2025 | Antonio Neri | 1,350,000 | 19,628,955 | 0 | 2,408,832 | 23,482,721 |
| 11 | HP | 2025 | Enrique Lores | 1,450,000 | 19,339,966 | 0 | 1,879,925 | 23,103,812 |
| 12 | Texas Instruments Incorporated | 2025 | Haviv Ilan | 1,295,833 | 9,000,071 | 9,000,017 | 246,986 | 22,669,509 |
| 13 | 3M Company | 2025 | William Brown | 1,800,000 | 7,753,852 | 7,001,242 | 3,745,322 | 21,005,009 |
| 14 | Honeywell International Inc. | 2025 | Vimal Kapur | 1,600,000 | 10,866,269 | 3,623,914 | 3,516,800 | 20,381,435 |
| 15 | Western Digital Corporation | 2025 | Irving Tan | 835,751 | 8,487,926 | 0 | 2,123,138 | 11,534,369 |
| 16 | Dell Technologies Inc. | 2026 | Michael Dell | 950,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,394,000 | 3,382,209 |
| 17 | Oracle Corporation | 2025 | Safra Catz | 950,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,113,417 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP | 64.8% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | Semler Brossy |
| 3M Company | 118.9% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Applied Materials, Inc. | 97.5% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR vs S&P 500 | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Broadcom Inc. | 145% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Cisco Systems, Inc. | 142% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Exequity |
| Dell Technologies Inc. | 126% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pay Governance |
| Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company | 89% | not disclosed | Yes — relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | FW Cook |
| Honeywell International Inc. | 126% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — three-year total shareowner return (TSR) relative to the 2025 Compensation Peer Group | not disclosed |
| IBM Corporation | 150% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Intel Corporation | 118.7% | PSU 60 · Options 40 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P 500 Index | Semler Brossy |
| Micron Technology, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 65 · RSA 35 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| NIKE, Inc. | 74% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | None retained in fiscal 2026 (market data supplemented via Aon, Willis Towers Watson, and Mercer) |
| Oracle Corporation | not disclosed | Options 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| PepsiCo, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR Performance | FW Cook |
| QUALCOMM Incorporated | 118% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (RTSR) | Pay Governance |
| Texas Instruments Incorporated | not disclosed | RSU 50 · Option 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Western Digital Corporation | 136.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Enrique Lores | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Fiscal 2025 summary compensation table”. As printed: 23,103,812. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1543092–1543102 |
| 2 | Section 01, Karen Parkhill | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Fiscal 2025 summary compensation table”. As printed: 9,043,593. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 1553579–1553588 |
| 3 | Section 01, Alex Cho | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Fiscal 2025 summary compensation table”. As printed: 7,609,308. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c27 · span 1560622–1560631 |
| 4 | Section 01, David McQuarrie | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Fiscal 2025 summary compensation table”. As printed: 6,115,932. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c27 · span 1570903–1570912 |
| 5 | Section 01, Julie Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Fiscal 2025 summary compensation table”. As printed: 5,424,601. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c27 · span 1577989–1577998 |
| 6 | Section 03, Karen Parkhill RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Enrique Lores PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r3 · c1 · span 1594580–1594589 |
| 8 | Section 03, Karen Parkhill PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r7 · c1 · span 1599596–1599603 |
| 9 | Section 03, Alex Cho | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r10 · c1 · span 1603470–1603479 |
| 10 | Section 03, David McQuarrie | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r14 · c1 · span 1608469–1608476 |
| 11 | Section 03, Karen Parkhill PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, Enrique Lores RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 03, Enrique Lores PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Alex Cho RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 03, David McQuarrie RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 03, Julie Jacobs Equity | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r18 · c1 · span 1613493–1613500 |
| 17 | Section 03, Alex Cho PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r9 · c1 · span 1602353–1602360 |
| 18 | Section 03, Julie Jacobs PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 03, Enrique Lores | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r5 · c1 · span 1596818–1596827 |
| 20 | Section 03, David McQuarrie PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r13 · c1 · span 1607352–1607359 |
| 21 | Section 03, Julie Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r19 · c1 · span 1614677–1614684 |
| 22 | Section 03, David McQuarrie PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 03, Alex Cho PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 03, Alex Cho | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r11 · c1 · span 1604588–1604595 |
| 25 | Section 03, Julie Jacobs RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 03, Enrique Lores | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r4 · c1 · span 1595699–1595708 |
| 27 | Section 03, David McQuarrie Equity | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r15 · c1 · span 1609585–1609592 |
| 28 | Section 03, Julie Jacobs PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r17 · c1 · span 1612411–1612418 |
| 29 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 297 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2010897–2010900 |
| 30 | Section 08, Chip Bergh | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 545,022. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r4 · c8 · span 948913–948920 |
| 31 | Section 08, David Meline | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,962. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r11 · c8 · span 962226–962233 |
| 32 | Section 08, Bruce Broussard | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 373,360. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r5 · c8 · span 950983–950990 |
| 33 | Section 08, Richard L. Clemmer | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 368,360. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r9 · c8 · span 958470–958477 |
| 34 | Section 08, Kim K.W. Rucker | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,029. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r14 · c8 · span 968063–968070 |
| 35 | Section 08, Mary Anne Citrino | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 345,022. Filing ↗machine: t129 · r8 · c3 · span 1031861–1031868 |
| 36 | Section 08, Stephanie A. Burns | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 341,691. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r7 · c8 · span 954728–954735 |
| 37 | Section 08, Fama Francisco | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 341,691. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r10 · c8 · span 960349–960356 |
| 38 | Section 08, Stacy Brown-Philpot | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 341,691. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r6 · c8 · span 952856–952863 |
| 39 | Section 08, Judith Jami Miscik | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 341,691. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r12 · c8 · span 964112–964119 |
| 40 | Section 08, Songyee Yoon | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 327,291. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r15 · c8 · span 970130–970137 |
| 41 | Section 08, Gianluca Pettiti | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 313,936. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r13 · c8 · span 966183–966190 |
| 42 | Section 08, Robert R. Bennett | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 49,082. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r3 · c1 · span 945846–945852 |
| 43 | Section 08, Aida Alvarez | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 49,082. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r2 · c1 · span 943977–943983 |
| 44 | Section 08, Enrique Lores | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r16 · c5 · span 971845–971846 |
| 45 | Section 02, Anneliese Olson 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0002043764-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Ketan M. Patel 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0002093489-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Julie Jacobs 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001491657-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Karen Parkhill 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001527660-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, David McQuarrie 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001951912-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Mary Anne Citrino 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001334494-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Mary Anne Citrino 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001334494-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Mary Anne Citrino 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001334494-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-03-27 | 0001436534-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-03-25 | Form 4 | 2026-03-27 | 0001436534-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001436534-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001436534-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001436534-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Songyee Yoon 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0002055181-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Fama Francisco 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001747222-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kim K.W. Rucker 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001430329-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Mary Anne Citrino 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001334494-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Judith Jami Miscik 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001555318-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Richard L. Clemmer 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001222781-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Richard L. Clemmer 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001222781-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Mary Anne Citrino 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001334494-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Stephanie A. Burns 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001257094-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Stacy Brown-Philpot 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001656243-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Gianluca Pettiti 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001844600-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Chip Bergh 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001436534-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, David Meline 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-20 | 0001444612-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, David McQuarrie 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001951912-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Manpreet Grewal 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001700476-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Manpreet Grewal 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001700476-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Manpreet Grewal 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001700476-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, David McQuarrie 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0001951912-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-04-21 | 0000047217-26-000019 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.66% (votes for as printed: 602,699,016). Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-04-17 | 0000047217-25-000034 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.32% (votes for as printed: 654,425,815). Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-25 | 0000047217-24-000032 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.05% (votes for as printed: 631,879,684). Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 80 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 81 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,243,966 + equity 3,238,944 + all other 0 = 4,482,910, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,482,910 |
| 82 | Broadcom Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-02 | 0001193125-26-085691 | CEO total compensation as printed in Broadcom Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 205,278,006. Filing ↗machine: span 845048–845059 |
| 83 | Intel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0000050863-26-000061 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 92,990,900. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1612980–1612990 |
| 84 | Cisco Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-28 | 0000858877-25-000150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cisco Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,838,751. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 1073719–1073729 |
| 85 | IBM Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0000051143-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in IBM Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 37,989,685. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c51 · span 1119293–1119303 |
| 86 | NIKE, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0000320187-26-000089 | CEO total compensation as printed in NIKE, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,340,876. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r2 · c10 · span 647557–647567 |
| 87 | Micron Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-25 | 0000723125-25-000038 | CEO total compensation as printed in Micron Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,940,146. Filing ↗machine: span 883624–883634 |
| 88 | QUALCOMM Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001104659-26-005781 | CEO total compensation as printed in QUALCOMM Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 29,701,097. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c36 · span 1336468–1336478 |
| 89 | Applied Materials, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-28 | 0001193125-26-027307 | CEO total compensation as printed in Applied Materials, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,649,352. Filing ↗machine: span 1076045–1076055 |
| 90 | PepsiCo, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001308179-26-000169 | CEO total compensation as printed in PepsiCo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,903,545. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 826280–826290 |
| 91 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-11 | 0001645590-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company's own proxy. As printed: 23,482,721. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1698747–1698757 |
| 92 | HP (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-25 | 0000047217-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in HP's own proxy. As printed: 23,103,812. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1543092–1543102 |
| 93 | Texas Instruments Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-04 | 0000097476-26-000078 | CEO total compensation as printed in Texas Instruments Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 22,669,509. Filing ↗machine: span 619249–619259 |
| 94 | 3M Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0000066740-26-000151 | CEO total compensation as printed in 3M Company's own proxy. As printed: 21,005,009. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c9 · span 2797692–2797702 |
| 95 | Honeywell International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000773840-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Honeywell International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,381,435. Filing ↗machine: span 2093429–2093439 |
| 96 | Western Digital Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-06 | 0001628280-25-044298 | CEO total compensation as printed in Western Digital Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,534,369. Filing ↗machine: span 1056393–1056403 |
| 97 | Dell Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226734 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dell Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,382,209. Filing ↗machine: t353 · r3 · c27 · span 1739073–1739082 |
| 98 | Oracle Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-26 | 0001193125-25-220801 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oracle Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,113,417. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c28 · span 1109060–1109069 |
| 99 | Section 10a, Honeywell International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000773840-26-000029 | Honeywell International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Texas Instruments Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000097476-26-000078 | Texas Instruments Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001645590-26-000019 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company names HP in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, NIKE, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000320187-26-000089 | NIKE, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Broadcom Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-085691 | Broadcom Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Oracle Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-220801 | Oracle Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Applied Materials, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-027307 | Applied Materials, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, 3M Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000066740-26-000151 | 3M Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, IBM Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000051143-26-000025 | IBM Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Cisco Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000858877-25-000150 | Cisco Systems, Inc. names HP in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Intel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000050863-26-000061 | Intel Corporation names HP in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Western Digital Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-044298 | Western Digital Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include HP. Filing ↗ |