Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ADM in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ADM in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Luciano | $1,492,500 | $0 | $17,700,055 | $0 | $2,826,795 | $114,406 | $1,753,222 | $23,886,978 |
| Chair of the Board, President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Monish Patolawala | 1,425,000 | 0 | 6,950,068 | 0 | 1,821,791 | 41,866 | 796,643 | 11,035,368 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Christopher Cuddy | 770,838 | 0 | 3,275,030 | 0 | 757,600 | 173,002 | 347,107 | 5,323,577 |
| Senior Vice President and President, Carbohydrate Solutions and President, North America | ||||||||
| Greg Morris | 735,504 | 0 | 3,300,033 | 0 | 586,194 | 220,416 | 360,651 | 5,202,798 |
| Senior Vice President and President, Ag Services and Oilseeds | ||||||||
| Ian Pinner | 700,008 | 0 | 3,000,039 | 0 | 557,900 | 82,498 | 325,989 | 4,666,434 |
| Senior Vice President and President, Nutrition, and Chief Sales and Marketing Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Luciano | $23,886,978 | $21,569,894 | $24,414,668 | +2,317,084 |
| Monish Patolawala | 11,035,368 | 19,957,043 | — | −8,921,675 |
| Christopher Cuddy | 5,323,577 | 4,387,595 | 5,009,923 | +935,982 |
| Greg Morris | 5,202,798 | 4,541,446 | 5,273,437 | +661,352 |
| Ian Pinner | 4,666,434 | 4,252,398 | — | +414,036 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-04-01 | — | 8,509 | — | — | 12 insiders, 12 accrual rows | ||
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-06-10 | — | 2,121 | — | — | 12 insiders, 12 accrual rows | ||
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-07-01 | — | 9,106 | — | — | 12 insiders, 12 accrual rows | ||
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelvin R. Westbrook | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 793.21 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Terrell K. Crews | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 879.43 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lei Z. Schlitz | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James C. Collins Jr | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Theodore Colbert | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick J. Moore | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 793.21 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. R. McAtee II | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael C. McMurray | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 180.68 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Debra A. Sandler | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen M. M. de Brabander | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 706.99 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael S. Burke | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 827.7 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzan F. Harrison | Director | 2026-04-01 | A | 793.21 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. R. McAtee II | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 33.75 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick J. Moore | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 641.7 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzan F. Harrison | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 121.27 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Terrell K. Crews | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 427.12 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelvin R. Westbrook | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 220.41 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Theodore Colbert | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 112.02 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James C. Collins Jr | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 78.2 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael S. Burke | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 121.93 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lei Z. Schlitz | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 110.39 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen M. M. de Brabander | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 65.44 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Debra A. Sandler | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 187.98 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael C. McMurray | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick J. Moore | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 746.78 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzan F. Harrison | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 796.79 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael S. Burke | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 829.3 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lei Z. Schlitz | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 715.52 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael C. McMurray | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 715.52 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Theodore Colbert | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 715.52 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelvin R. Westbrook | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 746.78 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Debra A. Sandler | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 765.53 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James C. Collins Jr | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 765.53 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. R. McAtee II | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 715.52 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen M. M. de Brabander | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 715.52 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Terrell K. Crews | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 878.06 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monish Patolawala | PSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 91,228 | — | $4,170,032 |
| Christopher Cuddy | PSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 42,989 | — | 1,965,027 |
| Juan Luciano | PSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 232,335 | — | 10,620,033 |
| Greg Morris | PSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 43,317 | — | 1,980,020 |
| Greg Morris | RSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 28,878 | — | 1,320,013 |
| Ian Pinner | RSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 26,253 | — | 1,200,025 |
| Monish Patolawala | RSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 60,819 | — | 2,780,036 |
| Juan Luciano | RSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 154,890 | — | 7,080,022 |
| Christopher Cuddy | RSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 28,659 | — | 1,310,003 |
| Ian Pinner | PSU | 2025-02-13 | — | — | 39,379 | — | 1,800,014 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monish Patolawala | $2,780,036 | $4,170,032 | $0 | 60.0% |
| Christopher Cuddy | 1,310,003 | 1,965,027 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Juan Luciano | 7,080,022 | 10,620,033 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Greg Morris | 1,320,013 | 1,980,020 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Ian Pinner | 1,200,025 | 1,800,014 | 0 | 60.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Morris | RSU | 5,240 | — | $450,116 |
| Ian Pinner | RSU | 8,663 | — | 744,152 |
| Juan Luciano | RSU | 28,987 | — | 2,489,983 |
| Christopher Cuddy | RSU | 5,077 | — | 436,114 |
| Monish Patolawala | RSU | 15,169 | — | 1,303,017 |
| Monish Patolawala | RSU | 15,168 | — | 1,302,931 |
| Greg Morris | RSU | 9,530 | — | 818,627 |
| Christopher Cuddy | RSU | 9,457 | — | 812,356 |
| Ian Pinner | RSU | 3,603 | — | 309,498 |
Our compensation programs are designed to reward for achieving our annual and long-term priorities. Our compensation and benefit programs are based on the following objectives: Reinforce a high-performance culture --linking short- and long-term compensation with individual and Company performance; Emphasize the long-term --structuring executive compensation to include a significant percentage of long-term equity awards; Focus on results --rewarding executives for long-term stockholder value creation, excellence in leadership, and implementing our business strategy; Remain market competitive --providing compensation that is consistent with the scope of responsibilities of the role with other comparable organizations to attract and retain high quality executive talent; and Maintain internal equity --structuring compensation and benefit programs with consistent features for employees and executives across the organization.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 200% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 377,036,214 | 13,692,455 | 1,416,367 | 96.15% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 357,407,502 | 20,524,729 | 1,391,314 | 94.57% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 329,833,525 | 49,311,002 | 1,264,503 | 86.99% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-04 | 407,921,713 | 24,868,116 | 1,353,655 | 94.25% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-05 | 439,165,651 | 19,381,400 | 1,391,674 | 95.48% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-06 | 381,294,705 | 60,915,760 | 1,520,075 | 85.93% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 96.15%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 94.57%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 86.99%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “A vote to "abstain" on each other proposal presented in this proxy statement will have the effect of a vote against those proposals.”.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 280 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $23,886,978 |
| Median employee compensation | $85,460 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick J. MooreIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Audit | $125,000 | $228,750 | $0 | — | $192,003 | $545,753 |
| Terrell K. CrewsIndependent · Lead Independent Director | 125,000 | 255,000 | 0 | — | 124,822 | 504,822 |
| Kelvin R. WestbrookIndependent · Compensation and Succession (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 125,000 | 230,000 | 0 | — | 76,639 | 431,639 |
| Michael S. BurkeIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 125,000 | 240,000 | 0 | — | 40,384 | 405,384 |
| Suzan F. HarrisonIndependent · Audit | 125,000 | 230,000 | 0 | — | 40,468 | 395,468 |
| Debra A. SandlerIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | — | 330,000 | 0 | — | 59,069 | 389,069 |
| Lei Z. SchlitzIndependent · Compensation and Succession | 125,000 | 205,000 | 0 | — | 37,828 | 367,828 |
| Theodore ColbertIndependent · Compensation and Succession · Sustainability and Technology | 125,000 | 205,000 | 0 | — | 28,716 | 358,716 |
| James C. Collins JrIndependent · Audit · Compensation and Succession (Chair) | 125,000 | 205,000 | 0 | — | 18,247 | 348,247 |
| Ellen M. M. de BrabanderIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 125,000 | 205,000 | 0 | — | 14,294 | 344,294 |
| D. R. McAtee IIIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation and Succession | 125,000 | 205,000 | 0 | — | 4,483 | 334,483 |
| Juan R. LucianoEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Michael C. McMurrayIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $125,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $205,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 35,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x maximum cash portion of annual retainer ($625,000) |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,250,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,538,750 |
| All other compensation | $636,953 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,425,703 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Archer-Daniels-Midland names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Archer-Daniels-Midland.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Citigroup Inc. | 2025 | Jane Fraser | $1,500,000 | $59,570,800 | $28,600,000 | $0 | $95,757,800 |
| 2 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. | 2025 | Marc Casper | 1,785,534 | 65,730,211 | 7,951,377 | 3,742,123 | 79,923,350 |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | 2025 | Tim Cook | 3,000,000 | 57,535,293 | 0 | 12,000,000 | 74,294,811 |
| 4 | Netflix, Inc. | 2025 | Ted Sarandos | 3,000,000 | 41,398,424 | 0 | 7,053,958 | 53,905,972 |
| 5 | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 2025 | Donnie King | 1,662,000 | 19,684,637 | 2,943,752 | 9,401,385 | 34,469,569 |
| 6 | General Motors Company | 2025 | Mary Barra | 2,100,000 | 21,623,970 | 0 | 4,956,000 | 29,895,868 |
| 7 | Accenture plc | 2025 | Julie Sweet | 1,550,000 | 22,876,232 | 0 | 4,500,000 | 29,641,903 |
| 8 | Philip Morris International Inc. | 2025 | Jacek Olczak | 1,809,737 | 18,033,564 | 0 | 5,217,391 | 29,072,171 |
| 9 | FedEx Corporation | 2026 | Rajesh Subramaniam | 1,550,000 | 6,731,364 | 3,715,062 | 10,593,500 | 27,554,018 |
| 10 | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 2025 | Samuel Hazen | 1,577,815 | 8,474,543 | 8,514,090 | 5,416,732 | 26,456,606 |
| 11 | Northrop Grumman Corporation | 2025 | Kathy Warden | 1,840,385 | 16,750,230 | 0 | 4,218,000 | 25,357,443 |
| 12 | Meta Platforms, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Zuckerberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,125,904 |
| 13 | RTX Corporation | 2025 | Christopher Calio | 1,525,000 | 10,875,391 | 6,753,909 | 0 | 24,846,826 |
| 14 | CBRE Group, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sulentic | 1,350,000 | 19,023,324 | 0 | 3,638,824 | 24,325,039 |
| 15 | McKesson Corporation | 2026 | Brian Tyler | 1,591,667 | 17,201,202 | 0 | 4,456,668 | 24,213,044 |
| 16 | Archer-Daniels-Midland | 2025 | Juan Luciano | 1,492,500 | 17,700,055 | 0 | 2,826,795 | 23,886,978 |
| 17 | The Boeing Company | 2025 | Robert Ortberg | 1,500,000 | 7,874,818 | 9,624,959 | 3,930,000 | 23,581,389 |
| 18 | Lockheed Martin Corporation | 2025 | James Taiclet | 1,751,000 | 13,667,645 | 0 | 5,496,300 | 23,453,308 |
| 19 | ConocoPhillips | 2025 | Ryan Lance | 1,800,000 | 16,543,434 | 0 | 4,590,000 | 23,450,085 |
| 20 | The Allstate Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Wilson | 1,465,385 | 10,886,400 | 4,530,227 | 5,597,235 | 22,920,898 |
| 21 | MetLife, Inc. | 2025 | Michel Khalaf | 1,500,000 | 14,797,601 | 0 | 4,600,000 | 22,364,273 |
| 22 | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | 2025 | Marvin Ellison | 1,544,231 | 12,480,467 | 4,262,895 | 3,232,693 | 21,581,889 |
| 23 | Honeywell International Inc. | 2025 | Vimal Kapur | 1,600,000 | 10,866,269 | 3,623,914 | 3,516,800 | 20,381,435 |
| 24 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | 2025 | Edward Bastian | 1,082,500 | 11,914,231 | 0 | 5,846,040 | 19,222,401 |
| 25 | Cardinal Health, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Hollar | 1,492,329 | 13,431,441 | 0 | 3,551,742 | 18,976,195 |
| 26 | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Zubretsky | 1,600,000 | 16,199,988 | 0 | 0 | 18,340,783 |
| 27 | The Progressive Corporation | 2025 | Susan Patricia Griffith | 1,094,231 | 11,000,278 | — | 5,443,799 | 17,705,924 |
| 28 | Dell Technologies Inc. | 2026 | Michael Dell | 950,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,394,000 | 3,382,209 |
| 29 | Amazon.com, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Jassy | 365,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,069,861 |
| 30 | Oracle Corporation | 2025 | Safra Catz | 950,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,113,417 |
| 31 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. | 2025 | Warren Buffett | 100,000 | — | — | — | 389,488 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archer-Daniels-Midland | 94.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Accenture plc | not disclosed | PSU 73 · RSU 27 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Amazon.com, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | None (Committee may engage compensation consultants but did not do so in 2025) |
| Apple Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Governance, Compensation and Nominating Committee |
| Cardinal Health, Inc. | 136% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR modifier | Korn Ferry |
| CBRE Group, Inc. | 134.8% | PSU 34 · RSU 33 · MSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Citigroup Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR | FW Cook |
| ConocoPhillips | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Dell Technologies Inc. | 126% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pay Governance |
| Delta Air Lines, Inc. | 54.46% | PSU 50 · Cash LTI 25 · RSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| FedEx Corporation | 112.5% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR (FY24-FY26 LTI Cash Plan) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| General Motors Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | not disclosed |
| HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 195.78% | SAR 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Honeywell International Inc. | 126% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — three-year total shareowner return (TSR) relative to the 2025 Compensation Peer Group | not disclosed |
| Lockheed Martin Corporation | 114% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Cash LTI 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Lowe's Companies, Inc. | 104.67% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| McKesson Corporation | 140% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to comparator group | Korn Ferry |
| Meta Platforms, Inc. | 115% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| MetLife, Inc. | 100.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — TSR relative to TSR Peer Group | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Molina Healthcare, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Netflix, Inc. | 117.57% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Company TSR relative to the TSR of the companies in the S&P 500 | Compensia |
| Northrop Grumman Corporation | 114% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Oracle Corporation | not disclosed | Options 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Philip Morris International Inc. | 138% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR (Total Shareholder Return) | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| RTX Corporation | 164% | PSU 60 · Options 40 | Yes — TSR vs. Core A&D Peers | FW Cook |
| The Allstate Corporation | 127.2% | PSA 70 · Option 30 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| The Boeing Company | 131% | Options 55 · RSU 45 | not disclosed | FW Cook (Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.) |
| The Progressive Corporation | 199% | PSU 82 · RSU 18 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. | 99.8% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Tyson Foods, Inc. | 197.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Juan Luciano | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 23,886,978. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 1318435–1318445 |
| 2 | Section 01, Monish Patolawala | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 11,035,368. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c39 · span 1328625–1328635 |
| 3 | Section 01, Christopher Cuddy | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 5,323,577. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c39 · span 1354577–1354586 |
| 4 | Section 01, Greg Morris | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 5,202,798. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c39 · span 1340221–1340230 |
| 5 | Section 01, Ian Pinner | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 4,666,434. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c39 · span 1369865–1369874 |
| 6 | Section 03, Monish Patolawala PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r6 · c9 · span 1386412–1386421 |
| 7 | Section 03, Christopher Cuddy PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r10 · c9 · span 1389670–1389679 |
| 8 | Section 03, Juan Luciano PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r4 · c9 · span 1384753–1384763 |
| 9 | Section 03, Greg Morris PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r8 · c9 · span 1388015–1388024 |
| 10 | Section 03, Greg Morris RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r8 · c4 · span 1387651–1387660 |
| 11 | Section 03, Ian Pinner RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r12 · c4 · span 1391082–1391091 |
| 12 | Section 03, Monish Patolawala RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r6 · c4 · span 1386048–1386057 |
| 13 | Section 03, Juan Luciano RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r4 · c4 · span 1384389–1384398 |
| 14 | Section 03, Christopher Cuddy RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r10 · c4 · span 1389306–1389315 |
| 15 | Section 03, Ian Pinner PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards During Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t348 · r12 · c9 · span 1391622–1391631 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 280 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1833767–1833772 |
| 17 | Section 08, Patrick J. Moore | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 545,753. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r17 · c19 · span 890824–890831 |
| 18 | Section 08, Terrell K. Crews | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 504,822. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r9 · c19 · span 881942–881949 |
| 19 | Section 08, Kelvin R. Westbrook | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 431,639. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r23 · c19 · span 898164–898171 |
| 20 | Section 08, Michael S. Burke | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 405,384. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r3 · c19 · span 875295–875302 |
| 21 | Section 08, Suzan F. Harrison | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 395,468. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r13 · c19 · span 886365–886372 |
| 22 | Section 08, Debra A. Sandler | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 389,069. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r19 · c19 · span 893044–893051 |
| 23 | Section 08, Lei Z. Schlitz | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 367,828. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r21 · c19 · span 895276–895283 |
| 24 | Section 08, Theodore Colbert | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 358,716. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r5 · c19 · span 877524–877531 |
| 25 | Section 08, James C. Collins Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 348,247. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r7 · c19 · span 879711–879718 |
| 26 | Section 08, Ellen M. M. de Brabander | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 344,294. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r11 · c19 · span 884132–884139 |
| 27 | Section 08, D. R. McAtee II | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 334,483. Filing ↗machine: t210 · r15 · c19 · span 888548–888555 |
| 28 | Section 08, Juan R. Luciano | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 08, Michael C. McMurray | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Kelvin R. Westbrook 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004231 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Terrell K. Crews 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004223 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Lei Z. Schlitz 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004230 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, James C. Collins Jr 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004222 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Theodore Colbert 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004221 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Patrick J. Moore 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004228 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, D. R. McAtee II 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004227 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Michael C. McMurray 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004225 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Debra A. Sandler 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004229 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Ellen M. M. de Brabander 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004224 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Michael S. Burke 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004220 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Suzan F. Harrison 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001225208-26-004226 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, D. R. McAtee II 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005980 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Patrick J. Moore 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005981 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Suzan F. Harrison 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005979 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Terrell K. Crews 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005977 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Kelvin R. Westbrook 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005985 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Theodore Colbert 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005975 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, James C. Collins Jr 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005976 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Michael S. Burke 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005974 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Lei Z. Schlitz 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005984 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Ellen M. M. de Brabander 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005978 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Debra A. Sandler 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005982 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Michael C. McMurray 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001225208-26-005983 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Patrick J. Moore 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006421 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Suzan F. Harrison 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006416 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Michael S. Burke 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006412 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Lei Z. Schlitz 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006419 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Michael C. McMurray 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006418 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Theodore Colbert 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006413 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kelvin R. Westbrook 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006423 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Debra A. Sandler 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006422 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, James C. Collins Jr 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006420 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, D. R. McAtee II 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006417 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Ellen M. M. de Brabander 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006415 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Terrell K. Crews 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001225208-26-006414 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-12 | 0000007084-26-000027 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.15% (votes for as printed: 377,036,214). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-14 | 0001193125-25-119567 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.57% (votes for as printed: 357,407,502). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-29 | 0001193125-24-149162 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.99% (votes for as printed: 329,833,525). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 70 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 71 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,250,000 + equity 2,538,750 + all other 636,953 = 4,425,703, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,425,703 |
| 72 | Citigroup Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001206774-26-000185 | CEO total compensation as printed in Citigroup Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 95,757,800. Filing ↗machine: t303 · r1 · c9 · span 1389939–1389949 |
| 73 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-144585 | CEO total compensation as printed in Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 79,923,350. Filing ↗machine: span 973487–973497 |
| 74 | Apple Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-08 | 0001308179-26-000008 | CEO total compensation as printed in Apple Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 74,294,811. Filing ↗machine: span 549351–549361 |
| 75 | Netflix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159286 | CEO total compensation as printed in Netflix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 53,905,972. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 622677–622687 |
| 76 | Tyson Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000100493-25-000114 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tyson Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,469,569. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c54 · span 884354–884364 |
| 77 | General Motors Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001467858-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in General Motors Company's own proxy. As printed: 29,895,868. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 2619809–2619819 |
| 78 | Accenture plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-12 | 0001308179-25-000651 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accenture plc's own proxy. As printed: 29,641,903. Filing ↗machine: t149 · r4 · c23 · span 1117150–1117161 |
| 79 | Philip Morris International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001628280-26-021169 | CEO total compensation as printed in Philip Morris International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,072,171. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r2 · c7 · span 1084782–1084792 |
| 80 | FedEx Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-17 | 0001104659-26-097836 | CEO total compensation as printed in FedEx Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 27,554,018. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1409491–1409501 |
| 81 | HCA Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106142 | CEO total compensation as printed in HCA Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,456,606. Filing ↗machine: span 784078–784088 |
| 82 | Northrop Grumman Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001133421-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in Northrop Grumman Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 25,357,443. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1115708–1115718 |
| 83 | Meta Platforms, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001628280-26-025532 | CEO total compensation as printed in Meta Platforms, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,125,904. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 652962–652972 |
| 84 | RTX Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-09 | 0001308179-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in RTX Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 24,846,826. Filing ↗machine: t237 · r2 · c14 · span 908955–908966 |
| 85 | CBRE Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-141285 | CEO total compensation as printed in CBRE Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,325,039. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r6 · c18 · span 508434–508444 |
| 86 | McKesson Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-12 | 0000927653-26-000169 | CEO total compensation as printed in McKesson Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 24,213,044. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1260172–1260182 |
| 87 | Archer-Daniels-Midland (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-126218 | CEO total compensation as printed in Archer-Daniels-Midland's own proxy. As printed: 23,886,978. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 1318435–1318445 |
| 88 | The Boeing Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0001193125-26-096787 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Boeing Company's own proxy. As printed: 23,581,389. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c44 · span 1170571–1170581 |
| 89 | Lockheed Martin Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0000936468-26-000004 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lockheed Martin Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 23,453,308. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 1276177–1276187 |
| 90 | ConocoPhillips, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036366 | CEO total compensation as printed in ConocoPhillips's own proxy. As printed: 23,450,085. Filing ↗machine: span 1829926–1829936 |
| 91 | The Allstate Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000899051-26-000063 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Allstate Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 22,920,898. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 2365026–2365036 |
| 92 | MetLife, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001099219-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in MetLife, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,364,273. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 3558353–3558363 |
| 93 | Lowe's Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000060667-26-000056 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lowe's Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 21,581,889. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 2406556–2406566 |
| 94 | Honeywell International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000773840-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Honeywell International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,381,435. Filing ↗machine: span 2093429–2093439 |
| 95 | Delta Air Lines, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001308179-26-000345 | CEO total compensation as printed in Delta Air Lines, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,222,401. Filing ↗machine: t124 · r1 · c35 · span 616606–616616 |
| 96 | Cardinal Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-16 | 0000721371-25-000114 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cardinal Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,976,195. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1215211–1215221 |
| 97 | Molina Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001179929-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Molina Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,340,783. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 812138–812148 |
| 98 | The Progressive Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0000080661-26-000099 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Progressive Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 17,705,924. Filing ↗machine: t53 · r2 · c16 · span 816709–816719 |
| 99 | Dell Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226734 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dell Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,382,209. Filing ↗machine: t353 · r3 · c27 · span 1739073–1739082 |
| 100 | Amazon.com, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001104659-26-041026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Amazon.com, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,069,861. Filing ↗machine: span 1010745–1010754 |
| 101 | Oracle Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-26 | 0001193125-25-220801 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oracle Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,113,417. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c28 · span 1109060–1109069 |
| 102 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106253 | CEO total compensation as printed in Berkshire Hathaway Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 389,488. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c21 · span 81150–81157 |
| 103 | Section 10a, Apple Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000008 | Apple Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Accenture plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000651 | Accenture plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, CBRE Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-141285 | CBRE Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Meta Platforms, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-025532 | Meta Platforms, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Citigroup Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001206774-26-000185 | Citigroup Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Amazon.com, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-041026 | Amazon.com, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Cardinal Health, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000721371-25-000114 | Cardinal Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, ConocoPhillips reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036366 | ConocoPhillips's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, HCA Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-106142 | HCA Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Delta Air Lines, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000345 | Delta Air Lines, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Honeywell International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000773840-26-000029 | Honeywell International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Netflix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159286 | Netflix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, General Motors Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001467858-26-000022 | General Motors Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Lockheed Martin Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000936468-26-000004 | Lockheed Martin Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Oracle Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-220801 | Oracle Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, McKesson Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000927653-26-000169 | McKesson Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Northrop Grumman Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001133421-26-000007 | Northrop Grumman Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Molina Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001179929-26-000014 | Molina Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, RTX Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000036 | RTX Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, Philip Morris International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021169 | Philip Morris International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 10a, The Allstate Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000899051-26-000063 | The Allstate Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 124 | Section 10a, The Boeing Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-096787 | The Boeing Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 125 | Section 10a, The Progressive Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000080661-26-000099 | The Progressive Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |
| 126 | Section 10a, Tyson Foods, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000100493-25-000114 | Tyson Foods, Inc. names Archer-Daniels-Midland in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 127 | Section 10a, Lowe's Companies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000060667-26-000056 | Lowe's Companies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Archer-Daniels-Midland. Filing ↗ |