Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses COR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named COR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mauch | $1,350,000 | $0 | $12,000,218 | $0 | $4,283,213 | $0 | $622,796 | $18,256,227 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Steven Collis | 1,000,000 | 0 | 6,000,230 | 0 | 1,813,000 | 0 | 867,005 | 9,680,235 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| James Cleary | 926,137 | 0 | 3,800,000 | 0 | 1,679,087 | 0 | 116,503 | 6,521,727 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Elizabeth Campbell | 769,205 | 0 | 2,900,160 | 0 | 1,394,570 | 0 | 112,733 | 5,176,668 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Silvana Battaglia | 664,849 | 0 | 1,700,454 | 0 | 1,205,372 | 0 | 92,718 | 3,663,393 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mauch | $18,256,227 | $9,253,192 | $7,697,850 | +9,003,035 |
| Steven Collis | 9,680,235 | 18,475,171 | 17,511,240 | −8,794,936 |
| James Cleary | 6,521,727 | 9,003,960 | 5,449,373 | −2,482,233 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | 5,176,668 | 7,669,064 | 4,027,232 | −2,492,396 |
| Silvana Battaglia | 3,663,393 | 5,320,212 | 2,976,306 | −1,656,819 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ellen G. Cooper | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 66 | $359 | $23,709 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren M. Tyler | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dennis M. Nally | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 98 | 359 | 35,204 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren M. Tyler | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 84 | 359 | 30,174 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen G. Cooper | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dennis M. Nally | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen G. Cooper | Director | 2026-01-30 | A | 69 | 359 | 24,786 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert P. Mauch | Director | 2026-02-18 | D | 1,333 | 359 | 479,160 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert P. Mauch | Director | 2026-02-20 | D | 3,762 | 359 | 1,350,332 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert P. Mauch | Director | 2026-02-20 | A | 3,762 | 86 | 323,871 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert P. Mauch | Director | 2026-02-20 | D | 3,762 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lori J. Ryerkerk | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Werner Baumann | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Frank K. Clyburn | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lon R. Greenberg | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. Mark Durcan | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 905 | 359 | 325,148 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lorence H. Kim | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Redonda Miller | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 557 | 359 | 200,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cleary | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-11 | D | 5,409 | 350 | 1,894,773 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Silvana Battaglia | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | D | 8,415 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Silvana Battaglia | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | D | 3,673 | 350 | 1,286,652 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Campbell | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | D | 5,842 | 350 | 2,046,453 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Campbell | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | D | 12,623 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cleary | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-11 | A | 12,623 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cleary | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-11 | D | 12,623 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Campbell | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | A | 12,623 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Silvana Battaglia | Executive Vice President | 2026-03-11 | A | 8,415 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lazarus Krikorian | SVP & Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-01 | A | 3,936 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dennis M. Nally | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 116 | 304 | 35,264 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren M. Tyler | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 99 | 304 | 30,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen G. Cooper | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 99 | 304 | 30,096 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. Mark Durcan | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 4,000 | 266 | 1,065,040 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| D. Mark Durcan | Director | 2026-06-18 | A | 4,000 | 274 | 1,096,760 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren M. Tyler | Director | 2026-06-22 | A | 550 | 270 | 148,627 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eva C. Boratto | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-29 | A | 21,304 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Silvana Battaglia | Executive Vice President | 2026-06-30 | A | 58.2 | 241 | 14,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Campbell | Executive Vice President | 2026-06-30 | A | 49.89 | 241 | 12,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mauch | RSU | 2024-11-20 | — | — | 19,737 | — | $4,800,039 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 2024-11-20 | — | — | 4,770 | — | 1,160,064 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | Performance Share | 2024-11-20 | — | — | — | — | 1,740,096 |
| Silvana Battaglia | Performance Share | 2024-11-20 | — | — | — | — | 1,020,224 |
| Robert Mauch | Performance Share | 2024-11-20 | — | — | — | — | 7,200,179 |
| Steven Collis | Performance Share | 2024-11-20 | — | — | — | — | 3,600,090 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 2024-11-20 | — | — | 2,797 | — | 680,230 |
| James Cleary | Performance Share | 2024-11-20 | — | — | — | — | 2,280,000 |
| Steven Collis | RSU | 2024-11-20 | — | — | 9,869 | — | 2,400,140 |
| James Cleary | RSU | 2024-11-20 | — | — | 6,250 | — | 1,520,000 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mauch | $4,800,039 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Elizabeth Campbell | 1,160,064 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Silvana Battaglia | 680,230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Steven Collis | 2,400,140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| James Cleary | 1,520,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mauch | PSU | 68,094 | — | $21,281,418 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 3,660 | — | 1,143,860 |
| James Cleary | PSU | 21,563 | — | 6,739,084 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | PSU | 18,936 | — | 5,918,068 |
| Steven Collis | RSU | 10,536 | — | 3,292,816 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 8,415 | — | 2,629,940 |
| Robert Mauch | RSU | 4,215 | — | 1,317,314 |
| James Cleary | RSU | 6,043 | — | 1,888,619 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 2,169 | — | 677,878 |
| James Cleary | PSU | 25,247 | — | 7,890,445 |
| James Cleary | RSU | 12,623 | — | 3,945,066 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 2,797 | — | 874,146 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 12,623 | — | 3,945,066 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | PSU | 35,393 | — | 11,061,374 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 23,076 | — | 7,211,942 |
| Silvana Battaglia | PSU | 20,871 | — | 6,522,814 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 14,646 | — | 4,577,314 |
| Robert Mauch | PSU | 42,076 | — | 13,150,012 |
| James Cleary | Option | 45,154 | 86.09 | — |
| Robert Mauch | Option | 18,814 | 86.09 | — |
| Steven Collis | PSU | 87,658 | — | 27,395,755 |
| Steven Collis | Option | 58,699 | 86.09 | — |
| Steven Collis | PSU | 34,047 | — | 10,640,709 |
| Robert Mauch | RSU | 18,948 | — | 5,921,818 |
| Steven Collis | RSU | 16,939 | — | 5,293,946 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | PSU | 16,457 | — | 5,143,306 |
| Silvana Battaglia | PSU | 11,222 | — | 3,507,212 |
| Silvana Battaglia | PSU | 9,649 | — | 3,015,602 |
| Steven Collis | RSU | 9,474 | — | 2,960,909 |
| Robert Mauch | RSU | 8,131 | — | 2,541,181 |
| James Cleary | RSU | 4,879 | — | 1,524,834 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 4,770 | — | 1,490,768 |
| James Cleary | RSU | 2,951 | — | 922,276 |
| Elizabeth Campbell | RSU | 2,023 | — | 632,248 |
| Silvana Battaglia | RSU | 1,265 | — | 395,350 |
The Compensation Committee supports a compensation philosophy for our NEOs that: [bullet points follow] We emphasize a compensation philosophy that rewards our executive officers when they deliver targeted financial results and subjects a significant portion of their compensation to risk if they do not.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 175% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-03-05 | 156,852,214 | 11,422,390 | 427,407 | 92.98% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-03-06 | 156,885,713 | 12,269,867 | 187,486 | 92.75% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-03-12 | 164,272,546 | 10,905,767 | 533,149 | 93.77% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-03-09 | 167,879,511 | 7,418,048 | 503,116 | 95.77% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-03-10 | 174,566,803 | 8,079,219 | 391,816 | 95.58% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-03-11 | 91,818,540 | 85,990,782 | 494,902 | 51.64% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-03-05 | 92.98%a |
| 2025 | 2025-03-06 | 92.75%b |
| 2024 | 2024-03-12 | 93.77%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “2 Advisory vote to approve the fiscal 2025 compensation of Cencora's named executive officers For Majority of shares present and entitled to vote on the matter (3) Counted "against" No effect”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes have no effect in determining if a majority of the votes have been cast in favor of a director.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes have no effect in determining if a majority of the votes have been cast in favor of a director.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 198 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $18,256,227 |
| Median employee compensation | $92,438 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank K. ClyburnIndependent · Compliance and Risk · Finance | $110,000 | $286,436 | $0 | — | $0 | $396,436 |
| Redonda G. Miller, M.DIndependent · Compliance and Risk (Chair) · Governance, Sustainability and Corporate Responsibility · Special Litigation | 185,000 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 385,225 |
| Werner BaumannIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation and Succession Planning · Executive · Special Litigation (Chair) | 182,870 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 383,095 |
| D. Mark DurcanIndependent · Board Chair · Executive (Chair) | 125,000 | 250,217 | 0 | — | 0 | 375,217 |
| Lauren M. TylerIndependent · Audit · Governance, Sustainability and Corporate Responsibility · Special Litigation | 160,715 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 360,940 |
| Dennis M. NallyIndependent · Audit · Compensation and Succession Planning (Chair) | 145,481 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 345,706 |
| Lorence H. Kim, M.DIndependent · Compensation and Succession Planning · Executive · Finance (Chair) | 130,000 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 330,225 |
| Lon R. GreenbergIndependent · Compliance and Risk · Executive · Finance · Governance, Sustainability and Corporate Responsibility (Chair) | 130,000 | 200,225 | 0 | — | 0 | 330,225 |
| Lori J. RyerkerkIndependent · Newly elected | 40,000 | 152,390 | 0 | — | 0 | 192,390 |
| Kathleen W. HyleIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 60,000 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 60,000 |
| Richard W. GochnauerIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 50,000 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 50,000 |
| Ornella BarraNot independent · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Steven H. CollisEmployee director · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Ellen G. CooperIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Robert P. MauchEmployee director · Executive | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $125,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $250,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5 times annual cash retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,319,066 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,890,393 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,209,459 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Cencora names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Cencora.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Lilly and Company | 2025 | David Ricks | $1,700,000 | $23,325,000 | $0 | $6,485,500 | $36,698,337 |
| 2 | IQVIA Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Ari Bousbib | 1,800,000 | 15,749,957 | 4,528,317 | 4,966,127 | 28,128,245 |
| 3 | FedEx Corporation | 2026 | Rajesh Subramaniam | 1,550,000 | 6,731,364 | 3,715,062 | 10,593,500 | 27,554,018 |
| 4 | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 2025 | Samuel Hazen | 1,577,815 | 8,474,543 | 8,514,090 | 5,416,732 | 26,456,606 |
| 5 | McKesson Corporation | 2026 | Brian Tyler | 1,591,667 | 17,201,202 | 0 | 4,456,668 | 24,213,044 |
| 6 | United Parcel Service, Inc. | 2025 | Carol Tomé | 1,509,713 | 17,550,546 | 1,358,754 | 2,264,569 | 22,878,788 |
| 7 | The Cigna Group | 2025 | David Cordani | 1,600,000 | 13,929,161 | 3,400,019 | 3,200,000 | 22,866,134 |
| 8 | Target Corporation | 2025 | Brian Cornell | 1,400,000 | 18,555,280 | 0 | 787,920 | 21,830,088 |
| 9 | CVS Health Corporation | 2025 | J. David Joyner | 1,500,000 | 14,499,931 | 0 | 4,695,900 | 21,214,084 |
| 10 | Cardinal Health, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Hollar | 1,492,329 | 13,431,441 | 0 | 3,551,742 | 18,976,195 |
| 11 | Humana Inc. | 2025 | James Rechtin | 1,348,558 | 13,868,141 | 0 | 3,034,740 | 18,757,075 |
| 12 | Labcorp Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Adam Schechter | 1,435,000 | 11,400,463 | 2,754,582 | 2,062,095 | 18,339,913 |
| 13 | Cencora | 2025 | Robert Mauch | 1,350,000 | 12,000,218 | 0 | 4,283,213 | 18,256,227 |
| 14 | Sysco Corporation | 2025 | Kevin Hourican | 1,392,308 | 10,086,901 | 2,499,989 | 1,616,000 | 16,228,599 |
| 15 | Quest Diagnostics Incorporated | 2025 | James Davis | 1,250,000 | 8,762,861 | 2,999,873 | 2,205,844 | 15,498,479 |
| 16 | Viatris Inc. | 2025 | Scott Smith | 1,448,654 | 10,150,013 | 0 | 2,973,660 | 15,273,331 |
| 17 | The Kroger Co. | 2025 | Ronald L. Sargent | 3,975,806 | 10,000,077 | — | — | 14,037,608 |
| 18 | Henry Schein, Inc. | 2025 | Stanley Bergman | 1,707,000 | 7,764,800 | 0 | 2,289,251 | 12,013,915 |
| 19 | Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. | 2024 | Ginger Graham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,500,000 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cencora | 181.3% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Cardinal Health, Inc. | 136% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR modifier | Korn Ferry |
| CVS Health Corporation | 156.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — rTSR Modifier | Korn Ferry |
| Eli Lilly and Company | 218% | PSU 100 | No | FW Cook |
| FedEx Corporation | 112.5% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR (FY24-FY26 LTI Cash Plan) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 195.78% | SAR 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Henry Schein, Inc. | 89.3% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Humana Inc. | 112% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Farient Advisors, LLC |
| IQVIA Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · Options 25 | Yes | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Labcorp Holdings Inc. | 95.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — RELATIVE TSR MODIFIER | FW Cook |
| McKesson Corporation | 140% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to comparator group | Korn Ferry |
| Quest Diagnostics Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Sysco Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy |
| Target Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| The Cigna Group | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | Pay Governance |
| The Kroger Co. | 93.84% | not disclosed | Yes — Value creation (iTSR) | Korn Ferry; Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| United Parcel Service, Inc. | 75% | PSU 93 · Options 7 | Yes — Relative Total Shareowner Return (RTSR) | FW Cook |
| Viatris Inc. | 136.72% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Mercer |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Robert Mauch | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Summary compensation table”. As printed: 18,256,227. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 1212336–1212346 |
| 2 | Section 01, Steven Collis | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Summary compensation table”. As printed: 9,680,235. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c18 · span 1218052–1218061 |
| 3 | Section 01, James Cleary | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Summary compensation table”. As printed: 6,521,727. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c18 · span 1224105–1224114 |
| 4 | Section 01, Elizabeth Campbell | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Summary compensation table”. As printed: 5,176,668. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c18 · span 1230101–1230110 |
| 5 | Section 01, Silvana Battaglia | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Summary compensation table”. As printed: 3,663,393. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c18 · span 1236177–1236186 |
| 6 | Section 03, Robert Mauch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r3 · c20 · span 1286922–1286931 |
| 7 | Section 03, Elizabeth Campbell RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r12 · c20 · span 1315772–1315781 |
| 8 | Section 03, Elizabeth Campbell Performance Share | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r13 · c19 · span 1319231–1319240 |
| 9 | Section 03, Silvana Battaglia Performance Share | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r16 · c19 · span 1328845–1328854 |
| 10 | Section 03, Robert Mauch Performance Share | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r4 · c18 · span 1289632–1289641 |
| 11 | Section 03, Steven Collis Performance Share | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r7 · c18 · span 1299437–1299446 |
| 12 | Section 03, Silvana Battaglia RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r15 · c20 · span 1325914–1325921 |
| 13 | Section 03, James Cleary Performance Share | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r10 · c19 · span 1309144–1309153 |
| 14 | Section 03, Steven Collis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r6 · c20 · span 1296257–1296266 |
| 15 | Section 03, James Cleary RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r9 · c20 · span 1306086–1306095 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 198 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1600983–1600988 |
| 17 | Section 08, Frank K. Clyburn | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,436. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r4 · c5 · span 790482–790489 |
| 18 | Section 08, Redonda G. Miller, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 385,225. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r10 · c5 · span 798344–798351 |
| 19 | Section 08, Werner Baumann | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 383,095. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r3 · c5 · span 789334–789341 |
| 20 | Section 08, D. Mark Durcan | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 375,217. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r5 · c5 · span 791743–791750 |
| 21 | Section 08, Lauren M. Tyler | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 360,940. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r13 · c5 · span 802522–802529 |
| 22 | Section 08, Dennis M. Nally | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 345,706. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r11 · c5 · span 799921–799928 |
| 23 | Section 08, Lorence H. Kim, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,225. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r9 · c5 · span 797189–797196 |
| 24 | Section 08, Lon R. Greenberg | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,225. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r7 · c5 · span 794461–794468 |
| 25 | Section 08, Lori J. Ryerkerk | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 192,390. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r12 · c5 · span 801057–801064 |
| 26 | Section 08, Kathleen W. Hyle | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 60,000. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r8 · c1 · span 795326–795332 |
| 27 | Section 08, Richard W. Gochnauer | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 50,000. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r6 · c1 · span 792612–792618 |
| 28 | Section 08, Ornella Barra | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t123 · r2 · c3 · span 787603–787604 |
| 29 | Section 08, Steven H. Collis | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 08, Ellen G. Cooper | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 08, Robert P. Mauch | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Ellen G. Cooper 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001555614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Lauren M. Tyler 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001765744-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Dennis M. Nally 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001685596-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Lauren M. Tyler 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001765744-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Ellen G. Cooper 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001555614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Dennis M. Nally 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001685596-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Ellen G. Cooper 2026-01-30 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001555614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Robert P. Mauch 2026-02-18 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001633897-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Robert P. Mauch 2026-02-20 | Form 4 | 2026-02-24 | 0001633897-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Robert P. Mauch 2026-02-20 | Form 4 | 2026-02-24 | 0001633897-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Robert P. Mauch 2026-02-20 | Form 4 | 2026-02-24 | 0001633897-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Lori J. Ryerkerk 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001449522-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Werner Baumann 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001986505-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Frank K. Clyburn 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001763963-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Lon R. Greenberg 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001234234-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, D. Mark Durcan 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001202358-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Lorence H. Kim 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001643746-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Redonda Miller 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001891346-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, James Cleary 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001333281-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Silvana Battaglia 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001774724-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Silvana Battaglia 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001774724-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Elizabeth Campbell 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001882641-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Elizabeth Campbell 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001882641-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, James Cleary 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001333281-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, James Cleary 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001333281-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Elizabeth Campbell 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001882641-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Silvana Battaglia 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-13 | 0001774724-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Lazarus Krikorian 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001627534-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Dennis M. Nally 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001685596-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Lauren M. Tyler 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001765744-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Ellen G. Cooper 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001555614-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, D. Mark Durcan 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001202358-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, D. Mark Durcan 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001202358-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Lauren M. Tyler 2026-06-22 | Form 4 | 2026-06-24 | 0001765744-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Eva C. Boratto 2026-06-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-30 | 0001580827-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Silvana Battaglia 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001774724-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Elizabeth Campbell 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001882641-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-03-06 | 0001140859-26-000014 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.98% (votes for as printed: 156,852,214). Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-03-10 | 0001104659-25-022205 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.75% (votes for as printed: 156,885,713). Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-03-15 | 0001104659-24-035043 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.77% (votes for as printed: 164,272,546). Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 73 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 74 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,319,066 + equity 1,890,393 + all other 0 = 3,209,459, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,209,459 |
| 75 | Eli Lilly and Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0000059478-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Eli Lilly and Company's own proxy. As printed: 36,698,337. Filing ↗machine: t92 · r2 · c20 · span 925013–925024 |
| 76 | IQVIA Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-27 | 0001628280-26-012892 | CEO total compensation as printed in IQVIA Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 28,128,245. Filing ↗machine: t232 · r4 · c10 · span 1613956–1613966 |
| 77 | FedEx Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-17 | 0001104659-26-097836 | CEO total compensation as printed in FedEx Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 27,554,018. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1409491–1409501 |
| 78 | HCA Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-106142 | CEO total compensation as printed in HCA Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,456,606. Filing ↗machine: span 784078–784088 |
| 79 | McKesson Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-12 | 0000927653-26-000169 | CEO total compensation as printed in McKesson Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 24,213,044. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1260172–1260182 |
| 80 | United Parcel Service, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001628280-26-019856 | CEO total compensation as printed in United Parcel Service, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,878,788. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 899122–899132 |
| 81 | The Cigna Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001739940-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Cigna Group's own proxy. As printed: 22,866,134. Filing ↗machine: t303 · r3 · c16 · span 1360729–1360739 |
| 82 | Target Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027508 | CEO total compensation as printed in Target Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 21,830,088. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 2775825–2775836 |
| 83 | CVS Health Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001308179-26-000201 | CEO total compensation as printed in CVS Health Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 21,214,084. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c18 · span 969864–969874 |
| 84 | Cardinal Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-16 | 0000721371-25-000114 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cardinal Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,976,195. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1215211–1215221 |
| 85 | Humana Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0001104659-26-024799 | CEO total compensation as printed in Humana Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,757,075. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r1 · c63 · span 1938706–1938716 |
| 86 | Labcorp Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-150752 | CEO total compensation as printed in Labcorp Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,339,913. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r3 · c22 · span 3147696–3147706 |
| 87 | Cencora (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001628280-26-003061 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cencora's own proxy. As printed: 18,256,227. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 1212336–1212346 |
| 88 | Sysco Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000096021-25-000147 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sysco Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 16,228,599. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c9 · span 2488720–2488730 |
| 89 | Quest Diagnostics Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001140361-26-013356 | CEO total compensation as printed in Quest Diagnostics Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 15,498,479. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c17 · span 699327–699337 |
| 90 | Viatris Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001140361-26-013002 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viatris Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,273,331. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1344008–1344018 |
| 91 | The Kroger Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001104659-26-060250 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Kroger Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,037,608. Filing ↗machine: t229 · r1 · c9 · span 692555–692565 |
| 92 | Henry Schein, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-146317 | CEO total compensation as printed in Henry Schein, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,013,915. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r3 · c35 · span 671366–671376 |
| 93 | Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-12-13 | 0001558370-24-016214 | CEO total compensation as printed in Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,500,000. Filing ↗machine: t333 · r24 · c18 · span 2342384–2342393 |
| 94 | Section 10a, IQVIA Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-012892 | IQVIA Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Viatris Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013002 | Viatris Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, HCA Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-106142 | HCA Healthcare, Inc. names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Eli Lilly and Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000059478-26-000029 | Eli Lilly and Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Cardinal Health, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000721371-25-000114 | Cardinal Health, Inc. names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Sysco Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000096021-25-000147 | Sysco Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Quest Diagnostics Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013356 | Quest Diagnostics Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, United Parcel Service, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-019856 | United Parcel Service, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Henry Schein, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-146317 | Henry Schein, Inc. names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Humana Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-024799 | Humana Inc. names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Labcorp Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-150752 | Labcorp Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, McKesson Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000927653-26-000169 | McKesson Corporation names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Target Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027508 | Target Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cencora. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, The Cigna Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001739940-26-000023 | The Cigna Group names Cencora in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |