Companies Immunocore Holdings plc
Immunocore (IMCR): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Immunocore Holdings plc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $11,678,834FY2023
- $12,852,234FY2024
- $10,885,268FY2025
CEO total pay was $10,885,268 in fiscal 2025, down from $12,852,234 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $765,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $2,819,992 · option awards $6,579,990
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bahija Jallal | $765,000 | $0 | $2,819,992 | $6,579,990 | $688,500 | $0 | $31,786 | $10,885,268 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Travis Coy | 500,000 | 100,000 | 0 | 4,299,989 | 250,000 | 0 | 21,220 | 5,171,209 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Head of Corporate Development | ||||||||
| David Berman | 540,000 | 0 | 1,399,991 | 2,099,992 | 216,000 | 0 | 23,005 | 4,278,988 |
| Former Executive Vice President, Head of Research & Development | ||||||||
| Tina St. Leger | 374,946 | 0 | 250,890 | 376,357 | 179,974 | 0 | 23,150 | 1,204,261 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bahija Jallal | $10,885,268 | $12,852,234 | $11,678,834 | ↓ −1,966,966 |
| Travis Coy | 5,171,209 | — | — | — |
| David Berman | 4,278,988 | 5,481,495 | 4,396,622 | ↓ −1,202,507 |
| Tina St. Leger | 1,204,261 | 1,115,871 | 1,039,117 | ↑ +88,390 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The company aims to motivate, attract, and retain highly qualified executives by creating a competitive, fair, and balanced compensation program that rewards performance and aligns executive interests with shareholders. The program emphasizes pay-for-performance, ensuring a significant portion of compensation is tied to future share performance and corporate objectives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 75% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Berman | RSU | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 47,297 | — | $1,399,991 |
| Bahija Jallal | RSU | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 95,270 | — | 2,819,992 |
| Tina St. Leger | RSU | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 8,476 | — | 250,889 |
| Bahija Jallal | OPTION | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 405,824 | — | 6,579,990 |
| Travis Coy | OPTION | 2025-01-01 | — | — | 274,033 | — | 4,299,989 |
| David Berman | OPTION | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 129,518 | — | 2,099,992 |
| Tina St. Leger | OPTION | 2025-02-17 | — | — | 23,212 | — | 376,357 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Berman | $1,399,991 | $0 | $2,099,992 | 0.0% |
| Bahija Jallal | 2,819,992 | 0 | 6,579,990 | 0.0% |
| Tina St. Leger | 250,889 | 0 | 376,357 | 0.0% |
| Travis Coy | 0 | 0 | 4,299,989 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tina St. Leger | Option | 4,168 | 64.53 | — |
| Tina St. Leger | Option | 7,966 | 70.5 | — |
| David Berman | Option | 8,392 | 24.66 | — |
| Tina St. Leger | RSU | 8,476 | — | 294,202 |
| Tina St. Leger | Option | 8,750 | 29.87 | — |
| Tina St. Leger | Option | 23,212 | 29.6 | — |
| Bahija Jallal | Option | 27,849 | 24.66 | — |
| David Berman | Option | 28,312 | 64.53 | — |
| David Berman | RSU | 47,297 | — | 1,641,679 |
| David Berman | Option | 62,575 | 70.5 | — |
| Bahija Jallal | Option | 81,004 | 64.53 | — |
| Bahija Jallal | RSU | 95,270 | — | 3,306,822 |
| David Berman | Option | 129,518 | 29.6 | — |
| Bahija Jallal | Option | 158,523 | 70.5 | — |
| Travis Coy | Option | 274,033 | 29.5 | — |
| Bahija Jallal | Option | 405,824 | 29.6 | — |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William PaoIndependent · Audit · Partial-year service · Newly elected | $42,466 | — | $799,983 | — | $0 | $842,449 |
| Professor Sir John BellIndependent · Board Chair · Remuneration · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 98,952 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 0 | 498,943 |
| Siddharth KaulIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Remuneration | 77,500 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 0 | 477,491 |
| Kristine PetersonIndependent · Remuneration (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 70,000 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 2,541 | 472,532 |
| Roy S. HerbstIndependent · Remuneration · Partial-year service | 67,500 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 3,928 | 471,419 |
| Professor Sir Peter RatcliffeIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 65,000 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 0 | 464,991 |
| Ranjeev KrishanaIndependent · Compensation · Departed during FY | 51,986 | 0 | 399,991 | — | 0 | 451,977 |
| Bahija JallalEmployee director · Partial-year service | 1 | 2,819,992 | 0 | 688,500 | 36,454 | 1 |
| Robert PerezIndependent · Audit · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $400,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $473,405 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,819,992 |
| All other compensation | $42,923 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,336,320 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Immunocore as a peer
Companies that benchmark against IMCR
3 companies name IMCR as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name IMCR as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TG Therapeutics | 2025 | Michael Weiss | $875,000 | $23,550,000 | $0 | $1,146,250 | $25,571,250 |
| 2 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Brett Monia | 1,051,776 | 8,444,838 | 1,438,105 | 0 | 13,350,777 |
| 3 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 2024 | Cedric Francois | 793,193 | 4,779,832 | 4,787,768 | 0 | 10,957,451 |
| 4 | Immunocore Holdings plc | 2025 | Bahija Jallal | 765,000 | 2,819,992 | 6,579,990 | 688,500 | 10,885,268 |
| 5 | Mirium Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Christopher Peetz | 755,000 | 3,683,904 | 4,931,320 | 1,057,000 | 10,441,224 |
| 6 | Axsome Therapeutics | 2025 | Herriot Tabuteau | 835,000 | 5,533,554 | 2,833,237 | 876,750 | 10,283,492 |
| 7 | Intra-Cellular Therapies | 2023 | Sharon Mates | 891,653 | 7,749,984 | 0 | 0 | 10,086,413 |
| 8 | Arcus Biosciences | 2025 | Terry Rosen | 775,000 | 2,199,450 | 6,008,860 | 658,750 | 9,656,813 |
| 9 | Ideaya Biosciences | 2025 | Yujiro Hata | 700,000 | 0 | 8,418,840 | 378,000 | 9,512,640 |
| 10 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Christopher Anzalone | 981,046 | 6,810,292 | 0 | 1,236,000 | 9,029,861 |
| 11 | Amicus Therapeutics | 2024 | Bradley Campbell | 767,308 | 4,990,365 | 2,105,627 | 0 | 8,526,943 |
| 12 | Arvinas | 2025 | John Houston | 706,236 | 2,685,840 | 2,671,051 | 457,000 | 6,534,127 |
| 13 | Bicycle Therapeutics | 2025 | Kevin Lee | 862,339 | 1,724,800 | 2,961,297 | 543,642 | 6,341,473 |
| 14 | Beam Therapeutics | 2025 | John Evans | 755,000 | 1,513,575 | 2,876,754 | 662,513 | 5,818,525 |
| 15 | Xencor | 2025 | Bassil Dahiyat | 742,800 | 1,552,892 | 2,727,018 | 490,248 | 5,521,205 |
| — | Immatics | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Galapagos NV | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immunocore Holdings plc | 120% | Option 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc |
| Amicus Therapeutics | not disclosed | Option 33 · RSU 33 · PRSU 33 | Yes — TSR Goal | Pay Governance |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals | 90.74% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Arcus Biosciences | 100% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Radford |
| Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals | 125% | PRSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Arvinas | 108% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc) |
| Axsome Therapeutics | 150% | RSU 33 · Options 33 · PSU 33 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Beam Therapeutics | 135% | Options 66 · RSU 34 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Bicycle Therapeutics | 97% | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Galapagos NV | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Ideaya Biosciences | 90% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon plc, Talent Solutions practice) |
| Immatics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Intra-Cellular Therapies | not disclosed | RSU 75 · PRSU 25 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) of Company stock relative to the TSR of companies in the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| Ionis Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | PRSU 40 · Option 30 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon |
| Mirium Pharmaceuticals | 200% | Option 47.2 · PSU 17.6 · RSU 17.6 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| TG Therapeutics | 131% | RSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Xencor | 110% | Options 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Aon |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 29,682,169 | 8,600,029 | 21,642 | 77.54% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 27,835,046 | 4,908,015 | 3,359 | 85.01% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 33,617,866 | 636,901 | 4,992 | 98.14% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 77.54%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 85.01%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 98.14%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What is an "abstention" and how would it affect the vote? An abstention is not a vote in law and will not be counted in the calculation of the proportion of the votes for or against a particular resolution.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What is an "abstention" and how would it affect the vote? An abstention is not a vote in law and will not be counted in the calculation of the proportion of the votes for or against a particular resolution.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “What is an "abstention" and how would it affect the vote? An abstention is not a vote in law and will not be counted in the calculation of the proportion of the votes for or against a particular resolution.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 92 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $10,885,268 |
| Median employee compensation | $117,720 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roy S. Herbst | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Siddharth Kaul | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Professor Sir John Bell | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Professor Sir Peter Ratcliffe | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Pao | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kristine Peterson | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 27,492 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (48 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Bahija Jallal. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation” · page 48. As printed: 10,885,268. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Travis Coy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,171,209. View filing ↗
- Section 01, David Berman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,278,988. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Tina St. Leger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,204,261. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Berman RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bahija Jallal RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tina St. Leger RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bahija Jallal OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Travis Coy OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Berman OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tina St. Leger OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 92 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, William Pao. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 842,449. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Professor Sir John Bell. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 498,943. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Siddharth Kaul. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 477,491. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kristine Peterson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 472,532. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Roy S. Herbst. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 471,419. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Professor Sir Peter Ratcliffe. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 464,991. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ranjeev Krishana. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 451,977. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Bahija Jallal. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert Perez. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Roy S. Herbst 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Siddharth Kaul 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Professor Sir John Bell 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Professor Sir Peter Ratcliffe 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, William Pao 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kristine Peterson 2026-05-27. Form 4, filed 2026-05-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-27. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 77.54% (votes for as printed: 29,682,169). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-15. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.01% (votes for as printed: 27,835,046). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.14% (votes for as printed: 33,617,866). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 473,405 + equity 2,819,992 + all other 42,923 = 3,336,320, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- TG Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in TG Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 25,571,250. View filing ↗
- Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Ionis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 13,350,777. View filing ↗
- Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Apellis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,957,451. View filing ↗
- Immunocore Holdings plc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Immunocore Holdings plc's own proxy. As printed: 10,885,268. View filing ↗
- Mirium Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Mirium Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,441,224. View filing ↗
- Axsome Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Axsome Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 10,283,492. View filing ↗
- Intra-Cellular Therapies, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Intra-Cellular Therapies's own proxy. As printed: 10,086,413. View filing ↗
- Arcus Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. View filing ↗
- Ideaya Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Ideaya Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 9,512,640. View filing ↗
- Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 9,029,861. View filing ↗
- Amicus Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Amicus Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,526,943. View filing ↗
- Arvinas, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Arvinas's own proxy. As printed: 6,534,127. View filing ↗
- Bicycle Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Bicycle Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,341,473. View filing ↗
- Beam Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Beam Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 5,818,525. View filing ↗
- Xencor, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Xencor's own proxy. As printed: 5,521,205. View filing ↗