Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ISTR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ISTR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John D'Angelo | $647,689 | $0 | $381,184 | $0 | $408,500 | $0 | $47,058 | $1,484,431 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| John Campbell | 342,001 | 0 | 197,290 | 0 | 113,134 | 0 | 23,032 | 675,457 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Linda Crochet | 239,467 | 0 | 103,669 | 0 | 54,304 | 0 | 13,504 | 410,944 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Operations Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John D'Angelo | $1,484,431 | $1,301,304 | — | +183,127 |
| John Campbell | 675,457 | 582,896 | — | +92,561 |
| Linda Crochet | 410,944 | 357,978 | — | +52,966 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Chris Jordan | Director | 2026-04-23 | A | 2,000 | $27 | $54,720 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Crochet | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $103,669 |
| John D'Angelo | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 381,184 |
| John Campbell | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 197,290 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John D'Angelo | RSU | 47,811 | — | $1,277,510 |
| John Campbell | RSU | 18,118 | — | 484,113 |
| Linda Crochet | RSU | 15,739 | — | 420,546 |
The fundamental purpose of our executive compensation program is to assist us in achieving our financial and operating performance objectives. Specifically, we tailor our executives compensation with the following objectives in mind: Rewarding executives based on our performance, focusing on achievement of company-wide and individual performance goals; Aligning the executives interests with the creation of long-term shareholder value, without encouraging excessive risk taking; and Retaining and motivating our executives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 46% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Blanchard Consulting Group |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 7,321,191 | 42,699 | 69,683 | 99.42% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 6,110,143 | 171,536 | 155,038 | 97.27% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 5,398,870 | 553,817 | 28,668 | 90.7% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-17 | 3,994,488 | 1,864,124 | 311,782 | 68.18% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 4,787,241 | 1,788,185 | 268,898 | 72.81% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-19 | 6,348,890 | 218,854 | 125,619 | 96.67% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 99.42%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 97.27%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 90.7%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not affect the outcome of the vote on matters that must be approved by the holders of a majority of the votes cast or by plurality vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not affect the outcome of the vote on matters that must be approved by the holders of a majority of the votes cast or by plurality vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not affect the outcome of the vote on matters that must be approved by the holders of a majority of the votes cast or by plurality vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William H. Hidalgo, SrIndependent · Board Chair · Executive | $5,000 | $37,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $42,000 |
| Suzanne O. MiddletonIndependent · Executive · Audit · Compensation | 5,000 | 37,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42,000 |
| Frank L. WalkerIndependent · Compliance | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| James E. Yegge, M.DIndependent · Compliance · Compensation | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Julio A. MelaraIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Governance | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Gordon H. Joffrion, IIIIndependent · Nominating and Governance | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Andrew C. Nelson, M.DIndependent · Executive · Compensation | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Rose J. HudsonIndependent · Audit · Compliance (Chair) | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Robert Chris JordanIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 5,000 | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,000 |
| Scott G. GinnIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 5,000 | 33,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38,000 |
| John J. D'AngeloEmployee director · Executive (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| James F. DunkerleyIndependent · Audit · Compliance · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David A. Flack, M.DIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $0 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | our minimum stock ownership guidelines for our directors and executive officers |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $50,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $352,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $402,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Investar Holding Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Investar Holding Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Triumph Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Aaron Graft | $725,000 | $2,808,839 | $634,360 | $362,895 | $4,607,786 |
| 2 | Capital City Bank Group, Inc. | 2025 | William G. Smith, Jr. | 511,667 | 371,110 | 0 | 1,284,253 | 3,135,873 |
| 3 | Business First Bancshares, Inc. | 2025 | David Melville, III | 801,500 | 864,506 | 0 | 666,582 | 2,582,764 |
| 4 | MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | 2025 | Nack Paek | 507,500 | 995,111 | 0 | 1,040,000 | 2,563,611 |
| 5 | Third Coast Bancshares, Inc. | 2025 | Bart Caraway | 654,231 | 385,457 | 0 | 0 | 2,503,561 |
| 6 | Wilson Bank Holding Company | 2025 | John C. McDearman III | 627,328 | 0 | 0 | 961,601 | 1,810,845 |
| 7 | SmartFinancial, Inc. | 2025 | William Carroll, Jr. | 657,297 | 476,757 | 0 | 509,433 | 1,717,633 |
| 8 | USCB Financial Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Luis de la Aguilera | 700,000 | 481,763 | 0 | 0 | 1,644,771 |
| 9 | Investar Holding Corp | 2025 | John D'Angelo | 647,689 | 381,184 | 0 | 408,500 | 1,484,431 |
| 10 | CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Stone | 617,333 | 357,000 | 0 | 381,700 | 1,390,222 |
| 11 | Home Bancorp, Inc. | 2025 | John Bordelon | 585,004 | 0 | 0 | 485,000 | 1,235,742 |
| 12 | South Plains Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Curtis Griffith | 425,000 | 124,972 | 153,717 | 255,000 | 1,232,779 |
| 13 | Red River Bancshares, Inc. | 2025 | R. Blake Chatelain | 571,006 | 26,005 | 0 | — | 1,132,306 |
| 14 | First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Mineer | 413,333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 464,421 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Investar Holding Corp | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Blanchard Consulting Group |
| Business First Bancshares, Inc. | 123.93% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice (McLagan) |
| Capital City Bank Group, Inc. | 160.63% | PSU 60 · Cash LTI 40 | No | Blanchard Consulting Group |
| CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Home Bancorp, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | 200% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Red River Bancshares, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Blanchard Consulting Group |
| SmartFinancial, Inc. | 127.3% | RSU 100 | No | Blanchard Consulting Group |
| South Plains Financial, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Third Coast Bancshares, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | HFG |
| Triumph Financial, Inc. | 83% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) - Banking Peer Group (Relative) | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| USCB Financial Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Wilson Bank Holding Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Newcleus Compensation Advisors |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John D'Angelo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 35. As printed: 1,484,431. Filing ↗machine: t121 · r2 · c25 · span 746704–746713 |
| 2 | Section 01, John Campbell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 35. As printed: 675,457. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 754238–754245 |
| 3 | Section 01, Linda Crochet | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 35. As printed: 410,944. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c25 · span 762058–762065 |
| 4 | Section 03, Linda Crochet OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t121 · r6 · c9 · span 760076–760083 |
| 5 | Section 03, John D'Angelo OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t121 · r2 · c9 · span 744669–744676 |
| 6 | Section 03, John Campbell OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t121 · r4 · c9 · span 752255–752262 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-03-16 | 0001437749-26-008446 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, William H. Hidalgo, Sr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 42,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r3 · c11 · span 508678–508684 |
| 9 | Section 08, Suzanne O. Middleton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 42,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r8 · c11 · span 517809–517815 |
| 10 | Section 08, Frank L. Walker | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r10 · c11 · span 521462–521468 |
| 11 | Section 08, James E. Yegge, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r11 · c11 · span 523290–523296 |
| 12 | Section 08, Julio A. Melara | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r7 · c11 · span 515981–515987 |
| 13 | Section 08, Gordon H. Joffrion, III | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r5 · c11 · span 512331–512337 |
| 14 | Section 08, Andrew C. Nelson, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r9 · c11 · span 519639–519645 |
| 15 | Section 08, Rose J. Hudson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r4 · c11 · span 510500–510506 |
| 16 | Section 08, Robert Chris Jordan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c11 · span 514158–514164 |
| 17 | Section 08, Scott G. Ginn | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 38,000. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r2 · c11 · span 506847–506853 |
| 18 | Section 08, John J. D'Angelo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, James F. Dunkerley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, David A. Flack, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Robert Chris Jordan 2026-04-23 | Form 4 | 2026-04-27 | 0001437749-26-013501 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0001437749-26-018275 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.42% (votes for as printed: 7,321,191). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-22 | 0001437749-25-018156 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.27% (votes for as printed: 6,110,143). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-16 | 0001437749-24-017264 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 90.7% (votes for as printed: 5,398,870). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 50,000 + equity 352,000 + all other 0 = 402,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 402,000 |
| 27 | Triumph Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001193125-26-102190 | CEO total compensation as printed in Triumph Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,607,786. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 604064–604073 |
| 28 | Capital City Bank Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008786 | CEO total compensation as printed in Capital City Bank Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,135,873. Filing ↗machine: t149 · r2 · c25 · span 550486–550495 |
| 29 | Business First Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011695 | CEO total compensation as printed in Business First Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,582,764. Filing ↗machine: t162 · r8 · c22 · span 576719–576728 |
| 30 | MetroCity Bankshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001104659-26-045475 | CEO total compensation as printed in MetroCity Bankshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,563,611. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r5 · c14 · span 404519–404528 |
| 31 | Third Coast Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159039 | CEO total compensation as printed in Third Coast Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,503,561. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 240742–240751 |
| 32 | Wilson Bank Holding Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-117756 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wilson Bank Holding Company's own proxy. As printed: 1,810,845. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r4 · c24 · span 602820–602829 |
| 33 | SmartFinancial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001104659-26-040440 | CEO total compensation as printed in SmartFinancial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,717,633. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r5 · c14 · span 980764–980773 |
| 34 | USCB Financial Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0000927089-26-000070 | CEO total compensation as printed in USCB Financial Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,644,771. Filing ↗machine: t62 · r1 · c25 · span 271106–271115 |
| 35 | Investar Holding Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001437749-26-011771 | CEO total compensation as printed in Investar Holding Corp's own proxy. As printed: 1,484,431. Filing ↗machine: t121 · r2 · c25 · span 746704–746713 |
| 36 | CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105139 | CEO total compensation as printed in CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,390,222. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r3 · c23 · span 356920–356929 |
| 37 | Home Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0002077096-26-000037 | CEO total compensation as printed in Home Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,235,742. Filing ↗machine: span 239000–239009 |
| 38 | South Plains Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001140361-26-013355 | CEO total compensation as printed in South Plains Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,232,779. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 556174–556183 |
| 39 | Red River Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001071236-26-000028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Red River Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,132,306. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r2 · c19 · span 367929–367938 |
| 40 | First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001408534-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 464,421. Filing ↗machine: t7 · r2 · c10 · span 148583–148591 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Capital City Bank Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008786 | Capital City Bank Group, Inc. names Investar Holding Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Triumph Financial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-102190 | Triumph Financial, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Investar Holding Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Business First Bancshares, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011695 | Business First Bancshares, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Investar Holding Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Red River Bancshares, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001071236-26-000028 | Red River Bancshares, Inc. names Investar Holding Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |