CEO Dustin Olson was paid $6,237,167 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 53.1% from fiscal year 2024, the 99th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-127753 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$6,237,167 ↑ Dustin Olson total, FY2025 | 99th CEO pay percentile vs peers | 47:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 85.75% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
You have just read PureCycle Technologies's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PCT reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
PCT's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 26, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dustin Olson | $773,000 | $0 | $4,548,019 | $674,998 | $216,440 | $0 | $24,711 | $6,237,167 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jaime Vasquez | 510,000 | 0 | 538,334 | 159,368 | 99,960 | 0 | 10,478 | 1,318,141 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Brad Kalter | 448,800 | 0 | 473,723 | 140,245 | 87,964 | 0 | 16,633 | 1,167,365 |
| General Counsel, Chief Compliance Officer & Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dustin Olson | $6,237,167 | $4,074,178 | $3,946,566 | ↑ +2,162,989 |
| Jaime Vasquez | 1,318,141 | 1,235,444 | — | ↑ +82,697 |
| Brad Kalter | 1,167,365 | 1,378,283 | 1,413,902 | ↓ −210,918 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses PCT in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PCT in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Allen Jacoby | Independent Director | $269,846 |
| Dan Coombs | Chair of the Board | $296,929 |
| Daniel Gibson | Director | $183,179 |
| Fernando Musa | Independent Director | $232,971 |
| Jeffrey Fieler | Former director (through FY2025) | $206,096 |
| Siri Jirapongphan | Independent Director | $73,259 |
| Steven Bouck | Independent Director | $236,929 |
| Tanya Burnell | Independent Director | $241,929 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 30,193 | — | $315,819 |
| Jaime Vasquez | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 8,577 | 17,155 | — | 34,310 | 179,441 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 145,317 | — | 1,520,016 |
| Jaime Vasquez | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 34,311 | — | 358,893 |
| Dustin Olson | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 36,329 | 72,658 | — | 145,316 | 760,003 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 2025-06-16 | — | — | 200,000 | — | 2,268,000 |
| Brad Kalter | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 7,548 | 15,096 | — | 30,192 | 157,904 |
| Brad Kalter | OPTION | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 16,897 | — | 140,245 |
| Dustin Olson | OPTION | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 81,325 | — | 674,998 |
| Jaime Vasquez | OPTION | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 19,201 | — | 159,368 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Kalter | $315,819 | $157,904 | $140,245 | 25.7% |
| Jaime Vasquez | 358,893 | 179,441 | 159,368 | 25.7% |
| Dustin Olson | 3,788,016 | 760,003 | 674,998 | 14.6% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 227,528 | — | $1,954,466 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 145,317 | — | 1,248,273 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 131,579 | — | 1,130,264 |
| Jaime Vasquez | RSU | 53,722 | — | 461,472 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 46,052 | — | 395,587 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 42,978 | — | 369,181 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 40,507 | — | 348,496 |
| Jaime Vasquez | RSU | 34,311 | — | 294,731 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 30,193 | — | 259,358 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 26,250 | — | 225,488 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 28,333 | — | 243,380 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 14,706 | — | 126,325 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 14,326 | — | 123,060 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 10,505 | — | 90,238 |
| Brad Kalter | RSU | 14,200 | — | 121,978 |
| Dustin Olson | RSU | 5,442 | — | 46,747 |
| Dustin Olson | Option | 169,300 | 5.72 | — |
| Dustin Olson | Option | 148,351 | 5.73 | — |
| Dustin Olson | Option | 81,325 | 10.58 | — |
| Jaime Vasquez | Option | 35,027 | 5.73 | — |
| Brad Kalter | Option | 52,200 | 5.72 | — |
| Brad Kalter | Option | 28,021 | 5.73 | — |
| Brad Kalter | Option | 16,897 | 10.58 | — |
PureCycle's executive compensation program is designed to attract, develop, and retain industry leading talent who possess the appropriate skill sets and leadership expertise to execute on our near-term and long-term strategy. We seek to design executive compensation to align the interests and objectives of our executives with shareholder interests by providing annual equity awards to all team members to encourage them to 'act like owners' and strategically differentiate ourselves from others in the market. We also ensure that cash compensation is largely at-risk and dependent upon achievement of appropriate financial and operational goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 75,421,353 | 12,538,570 | 294,491 | 85.75% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 81,111,280 | 1,478,674 | 249,871 | 98.21% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 70,981,884 | 20,262,151 | 374,038 | 77.79% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-10 | 108,169,242 | 4,648,941 | 61,601 | 95.88% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 85.75%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 98.21%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 77.79%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 47 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $133,283 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan CoombsNot independent · Board Chair · Operational Excellence | $170,000 | $126,929 | — | — | — | $296,929 |
| Allen JacobyIndependent · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | 142,917 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 269,846 |
| Tanya BurnellIndependent · Audit & Finance (Chair) · Compensation | 115,000 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 241,929 |
| Steven BouckIndependent · Audit & Finance · Compensation | 110,000 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 236,929 |
| Fernando MusaIndependent · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 106,042 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 232,971 |
| Jeffrey FielerIndependent · Departed during FY | 79,167 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 206,096 |
| Daniel GibsonNot independent · Operational Excellence | 56,250 | 126,929 | — | — | — | 183,179 |
| Siri JirapongphanIndependent · Audit · Operational Excellence · Newly elected | 14,167 | 59,092 | — | — | — | 73,259 |
| Dustin OlsonEmployee director · Operational Excellence | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Valerie MarsIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $125,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $4 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $793,543 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $947,595 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,741,138 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies PureCycle Technologies names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including PureCycle Technologies.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PureCycle Technologies | 2025 | Dustin Olson | $773,000 | $4,548,019 | $674,998 | $216,440 | $6,237,167 |
| 2 | Enviri Corp. | 2025 | F. Nicholas Grasberger III | 1,014,269 | 3,278,410 | 950,881 | 631,484 | 5,972,813 |
| 3 | AdvanSix Inc. | 2025 | Erin Kane | 1,019,700 | 3,747,900 | 0 | 785,400 | 5,647,438 |
| 4 | Ecovyst, Inc. | 2025 | Kurt Bitting | 750,000 | 3,347,752 | 0 | 804,000 | 4,992,440 |
| 5 | NuScale Power Corporation | 2025 | John Hopkins | 632,615 | 2,899,987 | 0 | 512,785 | 4,084,073 |
| 6 | Ormat Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Doron Blachar | 641,062 | 2,000,000 | 0 | 816,000 | 3,618,005 |
| 7 | Bloom Energy Corporation | 2025 | KR Sridhar | 935,385 | 0 | 0 | 2,470,000 | 3,502,747 |
| 8 | Energy Recovery, Inc. | 2025 | David Moon | 614,231 | 2,599,996 | 0 | 0 | 3,222,147 |
| 9 | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Edmond Coletta | 615,134 | 1,644,377 | 0 | 553,619 | 2,830,523 |
| 10 | Plug Power, Inc. | 2025 | Jose Luis Crespo | 397,471 | 0 | 1,196,250 | 526,400 | 2,618,833 |
| 11 | Montauk Renewables, Inc. | 2025 | Sean McClain | 454,713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 671,702 |
| — | Loop Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PureCycle Technologies | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| AdvanSix Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Bloom Energy Corporation | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian |
| Casella Waste Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance |
| Ecovyst, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Energy Recovery, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Enviri Corp. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · SAR 25 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) performance relative to the S&P 600 Industrials Index | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLP |
| Loop Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Montauk Renewables, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| NuScale Power Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Ormat Technologies, Inc. | 97% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | F.W. Cook & Co. |
| Plug Power, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Dustin Olson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,237,167. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Jaime Vasquez | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,318,141. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Brad Kalter | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,167,365. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 03, Brad Kalter RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 547613–547620 |
| 5 | Section 03, Jaime Vasquez PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 533599–533606 |
| 6 | Section 03, Dustin Olson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 522272–522281 |
| 7 | Section 03, Jaime Vasquez RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 536366–536373 |
| 8 | Section 03, Dustin Olson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 519479–519486 |
| 9 | Section 03, Dustin Olson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 527846–527855 |
| 10 | Section 03, Brad Kalter PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 544821–544828 |
| 11 | Section 03, Brad Kalter OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 550424–550431 |
| 12 | Section 03, Dustin Olson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 525053–525060 |
| 13 | Section 03, Jaime Vasquez OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 539007–539014 |
| 14 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 47 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Dan Coombs | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 296,929. Filing ↗machine: span 168956–168963 |
| 16 | Section 08, Allen Jacoby | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,846. Filing ↗machine: span 172275–172282 |
| 17 | Section 08, Tanya Burnell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,929. Filing ↗machine: span 167302–167309 |
| 18 | Section 08, Steven Bouck | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,929. Filing ↗machine: span 165695–165702 |
| 19 | Section 08, Fernando Musa | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 232,971. Filing ↗machine: span 173882–173889 |
| 20 | Section 08, Jeffrey Fieler | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 206,096. Filing ↗machine: span 170619–170626 |
| 21 | Section 08, Daniel Gibson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 183,179. Filing ↗machine: span 175538–175545 |
| 22 | Section 08, Siri Jirapongphan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 73,259. Filing ↗machine: span 177203–177209 |
| 23 | Section 08, Dustin Olson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Valerie Mars | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-11 | 0001830033-26-000017 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.75% (votes for as printed: 75,421,353). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-12 | 0000950170-25-068587 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.21% (votes for as printed: 81,111,280). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-13 | 0000950170-24-058844 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 77.79% (votes for as printed: 70,981,884.42). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 29 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 30 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 793,543 + equity 947,595 + all other 0 = 1,741,138, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,741,138 |
| 31 | PureCycle Technologies (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127753 | CEO total compensation as printed in PureCycle Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 6,237,167. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Enviri Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0000045876-26-000081 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enviri Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,972,813. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c54 · span 384524–384534 |
| 33 | AdvanSix Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001673985-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in AdvanSix Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,647,438. Filing ↗machine: span 646055–646064 |
| 34 | Ecovyst, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014838 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ecovyst, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,992,440. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1179272–1179281 |
| 35 | NuScale Power Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in NuScale Power Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,084,073. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 447378–447387 |
| 36 | Ormat Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-166752 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ormat Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,618,005. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c14 · span 1948476–1948485 |
| 37 | Bloom Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001628280-26-024237 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bloom Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,502,747. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 1617061–1617070 |
| 38 | Energy Recovery, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001421517-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Energy Recovery, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,222,147. Filing ↗machine: t138 · r4 · c14 · span 2344778–2344787 |
| 39 | Casella Waste Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161565 | CEO total compensation as printed in Casella Waste Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,830,523. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r7 · c25 · span 534590–534599 |
| 40 | Plug Power, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-052851 | CEO total compensation as printed in Plug Power, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,618,833. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Montauk Renewables, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-150358 | CEO total compensation as printed in Montauk Renewables, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 671,702. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 310462–310469 |
| 42 | Section 10a, NuScale Power Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001822966-26-000042 | NuScale Power Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Enviri Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000045876-26-000081 | Enviri Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, AdvanSix Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001673985-26-000022 | AdvanSix Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Ecovyst, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014838 | Ecovyst, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Plug Power, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-052851 | Plug Power, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Casella Waste Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161565 | Casella Waste Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Bloom Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-024237 | Bloom Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Energy Recovery, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001421517-26-000033 | Energy Recovery, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PureCycle Technologies. Filing ↗ |