CEO John Hopkins was paid $4,084,073 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 19.1% from fiscal year 2024, the 42nd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001822966-26-000042 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$4,084,073 ↑ John Hopkins total, FY2025 | 42nd CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.34% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
SMR's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 21, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hopkins | $632,615 | $0 | $2,899,987 | $0 | $512,785 | $0 | $38,686 | $4,084,073 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Hamady | 408,175 | 0 | 1,299,994 | 0 | 133,630 | 0 | 29,324 | 1,871,123 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Clayton Scott | 426,172 | 0 | 1,200,000 | 0 | 138,138 | 0 | 61,427 | 1,825,737 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Shahram Ghasemian | 123,077 | 0 | 849,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 820,297 | 1,793,360 |
| Chief Legal Officer & Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Carl Fisher | 445,418 | 0 | 999,994 | 0 | 144,256 | 0 | 30,870 | 1,620,538 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Jose Reyes | 415,123 | 0 | 799,988 | 0 | 134,596 | 0 | 37,743 | 1,387,450 |
| Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hopkins | $4,084,073 | $3,428,071 | $2,280,220 | ↑ +656,002 |
| Robert Hamady | 1,871,123 | 1,551,216 | 1,635,879 | ↑ +319,907 |
| Clayton Scott | 1,825,737 | 1,206,638 | 1,185,915 | ↑ +619,099 |
| Shahram Ghasemian | 1,793,360 | — | — | — |
| Carl Fisher | 1,620,538 | 1,801,447 | 1,287,610 | ↓ −180,909 |
| Jose Reyes | 1,387,450 | 1,298,168 | 1,403,751 | ↑ +89,282 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Nuscale Power's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper SMR reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses SMR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SMR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Carl Fisher | COO | $1,620,538 |
| John Hopkins | CEO | $4,084,073 |
| Jose Reyes | CTO | $1,387,450 |
| Clayton Scott | CCO | $1,825,737 |
| Robert Hamady | CFO | $1,871,123 |
| Shahram Ghasemian | General Counsel | $1,793,360 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Alan L. Boeckmann | Chair of the Board | $253,808 |
| Bum-Jin Chung | Independent Director | $237,900 |
| Diana Walters | Independent Director | $199,965 |
| James T. Hackett | Former director (through FY2025) | $6,047 |
| Kent Kresa | Independent Director | $262,900 |
| Kimberly O. Warnica | Independent Director | $208,185 |
| Shinji Fujino | Independent Director | $242,900 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Hamady | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 75,625 | — | $1,299,994 |
| Jose Reyes | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 46,538 | — | 799,988 |
| Clayton Scott | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 69,808 | — | 1,200,000 |
| Carl Fisher | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 58,173 | — | 999,994 |
| John Hopkins | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 168,702 | — | 2,899,987 |
| Shahram Ghasemian | RSU | 2025-06-30 | — | — | 21,486 | — | 849,986 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Hamady | $1,299,994 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Jose Reyes | 799,988 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Clayton Scott | 1,200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carl Fisher | 999,994 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| John Hopkins | 2,899,987 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shahram Ghasemian | 849,986 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Hamady | Option | 177,084 | 3.2 | — |
| John Hopkins | Option | 416,667 | 3.2 | — |
| Jose Reyes | RSU | 46,538 | — | 659,443 |
| John Hopkins | RSU | 208,334 | — | 2,952,093 |
| John Hopkins | RSU | 39,284 | — | 556,654 |
| Carl Fisher | RSU | 58,173 | — | 824,311 |
| Clayton Scott | RSU | 19,054 | — | 269,995 |
| Robert Hamady | RSU | 75,625 | — | 1,071,606 |
| Jose Reyes | RSU | 26,640 | — | 377,484 |
| Jose Reyes | Option | 125,000 | 3.2 | — |
| Carl Fisher | Option | 208,334 | 3.2 | — |
| Robert Hamady | RSU | 76,923 | — | 1,089,999 |
| Clayton Scott | RSU | 69,808 | — | 989,179 |
| Clayton Scott | RSU | 52,084 | — | 738,030 |
| John Hopkins | RSU | 168,702 | — | 2,390,507 |
| Jose Reyes | RSU | 62,500 | — | 885,625 |
| Carl Fisher | RSU | 104,167 | — | 1,476,046 |
| Robert Hamady | RSU | 88,542 | — | 1,254,640 |
| Carl Fisher | RSU | 42,625 | — | 603,966 |
| Clayton Scott | Option | 104,167 | 3.2 | — |
We offer a balanced compensation package that includes competitive base pay and incentive compensation that rewards both short and long-term value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | 110,778,297 | 4,203,069 | 849,062 | 96.34% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | 96.34%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kent KresaIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Executive · Special Committee (Chair) | $152,935 | $109,965 | $0 | — | $0 | $262,900 |
| Alan L. BoeckmannIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Governance · Executive | 143,842 | 109,965 | 0 | — | 1 | 253,808 |
| Shinji FujinoIndependent · Special Committee · Audit | 132,935 | 109,965 | 0 | — | 0 | 242,900 |
| Bum-Jin ChungIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Special Committee | 127,935 | 109,965 | 0 | — | 0 | 237,900 |
| Kimberly O. WarnicaIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance (Chair) · Executive | 98,219 | 109,965 | 0 | — | 1 | 208,185 |
| Diana WaltersIndependent · Audit | 90,000 | 109,965 | 0 | — | 0 | 199,965 |
| James T. HackettIndependent · Departed during FY | 6,047 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,047 |
| John L. HopkinsEmployee director · Executive | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Stuart HarshawIndependent · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dale KleinIndependent · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $110,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,500 / 8,000 / 6,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $400,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $751,913 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $659,790 |
| All other compensation | $2 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,411,705 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Nuscale Power names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Nuscale Power.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enphase Energy | 2025 | Badrinarayanan Kothandaraman | $450,000 | $8,844,624 | $0 | $306,752 | $9,601,958 |
| 2 | QuantumScape | 2025 | Siva Sivaram | 821,538 | 7,547,987 | 0 | 0 | 8,377,033 |
| 3 | Enovix | 2025 | Raj Talluri | 617,505 | 6,999,998 | 0 | 375,422 | 7,996,489 |
| 4 | Oklo | 2025 | Jacob DeWitte | 625,000 | 5,991,910 | 0 | 0 | 7,037,160 |
| 5 | Uranium Energy | 2025 | Amir Adnani | 660,000 | 3,998,055 | 0 | 1,452,000 | 6,356,248 |
| 6 | Eos Energy | 2025 | Joe Mastrangelo | 708,269 | 4,007,193 | 0 | 0 | 4,854,452 |
| 7 | EVgo | 2025 | Badar Khan | 733,333 | 3,296,298 | 0 | 677,013 | 4,714,724 |
| 8 | Nuscale Power | 2025 | John Hopkins | 632,615 | 2,899,987 | 0 | 512,785 | 4,084,073 |
| 9 | Ormat Technologies | 2025 | Doron Blachar | 641,062 | 2,000,000 | 0 | 816,000 | 3,618,005 |
| 10 | Bloom Energy | 2025 | KR Sridhar | 935,385 | 0 | 0 | 2,470,000 | 3,502,747 |
| 11 | Clearway Energy | 2025 | Craig Cornelius | 0 | 2,899,181 | 0 | 0 | 2,899,181 |
| 12 | Energy Fuels | 2025 | Andrew Littlefair | 787,062 | 947,868 | 0 | 867,973 | 2,698,546 |
| 13 | Centrus Energy | 2025 | Amir Vexler | 810,000 | 269,996 | 0 | 980,100 | 2,174,357 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuscale Power | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Bloom Energy | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian |
| Centrus Energy | not disclosed | PRSU 100 | No | WTW |
| Clearway Energy | 123% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Energy Fuels | 111% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Enovix | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Enphase Energy | 68.2% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | Compensia |
| Eos Energy | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| EVgo | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Oklo | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | CBIZ, Inc. |
| Ormat Technologies | 97% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | F.W. Cook & Co. |
| QuantumScape | 100% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Compensia |
| Uranium Energy | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John Hopkins | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 4,084,073. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 447378–447387 |
| 2 | Section 01, Robert Hamady | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,871,123. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c24 · span 459063–459072 |
| 3 | Section 01, Clayton Scott | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,825,737. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c24 · span 471123–471132 |
| 4 | Section 01, Shahram Ghasemian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,793,360. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c24 · span 482870–482879 |
| 5 | Section 01, Carl Fisher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,620,538. Filing ↗machine: r19 · c24 · span 495090–495099 |
| 6 | Section 01, Jose Reyes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Summary Executive Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,387,450. Filing ↗machine: r23 · c24 · span 506662–506671 |
| 7 | Section 03, Robert Hamady RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 541662–541671 |
| 8 | Section 03, Jose Reyes RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 561921–561928 |
| 9 | Section 03, Clayton Scott RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 546543–546552 |
| 10 | Section 03, Carl Fisher RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 556659–556666 |
| 11 | Section 03, John Hopkins RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 536653–536662 |
| 12 | Section 03, Shahram Ghasemian RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Kent Kresa | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,900. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Alan L. Boeckmann | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 253,808. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Shinji Fujino | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,900. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Bum-Jin Chung | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,900. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Kimberly O. Warnica | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 208,185. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Diana Walters | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,965. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, James T. Hackett | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 6,047. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, John L. Hopkins | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Stuart Harshaw | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Dale Klein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-02 | 0001822966-26-000058 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.34% (votes for as printed: 110,778,297). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 751,913 + equity 659,790 + all other 2 = 1,411,705, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,411,705 |
| 27 | Enphase Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001463101-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enphase Energy's own proxy. As printed: 9,601,958. Filing ↗machine: span 731757–731766 |
| 28 | QuantumScape, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173828 | CEO total compensation as printed in QuantumScape's own proxy. As printed: 8,377,033. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c6 · span 1137194–1137203 |
| 29 | Enovix, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001828318-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enovix's own proxy. As printed: 7,996,489. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 984909–984918 |
| 30 | Oklo, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001849056-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oklo's own proxy. As printed: 7,037,160. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c42 · span 245555–245564 |
| 31 | Uranium Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-10 | 0001437749-26-020059 | CEO total compensation as printed in Uranium Energy's own proxy. As printed: 6,356,248. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c31 · span 586648–586657 |
| 32 | Eos Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001628280-26-025071 | CEO total compensation as printed in Eos Energy's own proxy. As printed: 4,854,452. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 506941–506950 |
| 33 | EVgo, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013164 | CEO total compensation as printed in EVgo's own proxy. As printed: 4,714,724. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 346732–346741 |
| 34 | Nuscale Power (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001822966-26-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nuscale Power's own proxy. As printed: 4,084,073. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 447378–447387 |
| 35 | Ormat Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-166752 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ormat Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 3,618,005. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c14 · span 1948476–1948485 |
| 36 | Bloom Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001628280-26-024237 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bloom Energy's own proxy. As printed: 3,502,747. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 1617061–1617070 |
| 37 | Clearway Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001104659-26-033918 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clearway Energy's own proxy. As printed: 2,899,181. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 1183724–1183733 |
| 38 | Energy Fuels, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-052378 | CEO total compensation as printed in Energy Fuels's own proxy. As printed: 2,698,546. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r6 · c14 · span 789888–789897 |
| 39 | Centrus Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001628280-26-027241 | CEO total compensation as printed in Centrus Energy's own proxy. As printed: 2,174,357. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 544665–544675 |
| 40 | Section 10a, EVgo reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013164 | EVgo's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Bloom Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-024237 | Bloom Energy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Clearway Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-033918 | Clearway Energy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Enovix reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001828318-26-000018 | Enovix's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Centrus Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027241 | Centrus Energy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, QuantumScape reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173828 | QuantumScape's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Enphase Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001463101-26-000026 | Enphase Energy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Uranium Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-020059 | Uranium Energy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Energy Fuels reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-052378 | Energy Fuels's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nuscale Power. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.