Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PLUS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PLUS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Marron | $975,000 | $0 | $4,799,821 | $0 | $2,612,631 | $0 | $109,531 | $8,496,983 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Darren Raiguel | 565,000 | 0 | 2,399,890 | 0 | 1,520,526 | 0 | 81,060 | 4,566,476 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Elaine Marion | 540,000 | 0 | 2,349,846 | 0 | 1,520,526 | 0 | 78,093 | 4,488,465 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Erica Stoecker | 315,000 | 0 | 99,954 | 0 | 187,500 | 0 | 18,306 | 620,760 |
| General Counsel and Chief Compliance Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Marron | $8,496,983 | $6,384,404 | $5,722,095 | +2,112,579 |
| Darren Raiguel | 4,566,476 | 3,599,513 | 3,238,965 | +966,963 |
| Elaine Marion | 4,488,465 | 3,544,586 | 3,164,265 | +943,879 |
| Erica Stoecker | 620,760 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2026 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Raiguel | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-28 | D | 931 | $93 | $86,997 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Darren Raiguel | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-28 | D | 65 | 93 | 6,052 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Darren Raiguel | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-28 | D | 817 | 94 | 77,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Darren Raiguel | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2026-07-28 | D | 187 | 95 | 17,831 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Marion | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-29 | D | 424 | 95 | 40,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Marion | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-07-29 | D | 2,394 | 95 | 227,952 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Marron | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 2,130 | 21,300 | — | 42,600 | $2,599,878 |
| Erica Stoecker | RSU | 2025-06-10 | — | — | 1,373 | — | 99,954 |
| Elaine Marion | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 819 | 8,192 | — | 16,384 | 999,916 |
| Darren Raiguel | RSU | 2025-06-10 | — | — | 18,543 | — | 1,349,930 |
| Elaine Marion | RSU | 2025-06-10 | — | — | 18,543 | — | 1,349,930 |
| Mark Marron | RSU | 2025-06-10 | — | — | 30,219 | — | 2,199,943 |
| Darren Raiguel | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 860 | 8,602 | — | 17,204 | 1,049,960 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Marron | $2,199,943 | $2,599,878 | $0 | 54.2% |
| Erica Stoecker | 99,954 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elaine Marion | 1,349,930 | 999,916 | 0 | 42.6% |
| Darren Raiguel | 1,349,930 | 1,049,960 | 0 | 43.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Marron | RSU | 31,485 | — | $2,369,246 |
| Elaine Marion | RSU | 12,648 | — | 951,762 |
| Elaine Marion | RSU | 38,975 | — | 2,932,869 |
| Erica Stoecker | RSU | 2,827 | — | 212,732 |
| Darren Raiguel | RSU | 13,376 | — | 1,006,544 |
| Mark Marron | RSU | 63,515 | — | 4,779,504 |
| Darren Raiguel | RSU | 38,975 | — | 2,932,869 |
The Company's goal for its executive compensation, as well as its non-executive compensation program, is to attract, motivate, and retain a talented, ethical, and creative executive team who will provide leadership for the Company's success in dynamic and competitive markets, while remaining attuned to the risks facing the Company. The Company seeks to accomplish this goal in a way that rewards performance, is aligned with its business strategy, and maximizes shareholders' long-term interests.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 118% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-16 | 20,889,682 | 2,422,490 | 63,233 | 89.37% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-09-16 | 20,889,682 | 2,422,490 | 63,233 | 89.37% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-09-12 | 22,182,717 | 1,478,011 | 140,434 | 93.2% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-09-14 | 22,531,163 | 1,319,973 | 39,255 | 94.31% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-09-15 | 23,289,457 | 534,482 | 158,701 | 97.76% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-09-15 | 11,830,443 | 322,562 | 92,018 | 97.35% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-16 | 89.37%a |
| 2025 | 2025-09-16 | 89.37%b |
| 2024 | 2024-09-12 | 93.2%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as voting "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as voting "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as voting "AGAINST" this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 73.9 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,496,983 |
| Median employee compensation | $114,962 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maureen F. MorrisonIndependent · Board Chair · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $136,250 | $104,953 | $0 | — | $436 | $241,639 |
| Renée BergeronIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 98,750 | 104,953 | 0 | — | 436 | 204,139 |
| John E. CalliesIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 97,731 | 104,953 | 0 | — | 436 | 203,120 |
| Melissa J. BallengerIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 96,807 | 104,953 | 0 | — | 262 | 202,022 |
| Ira A. Hunt IIIIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 86,250 | 104,953 | 0 | — | 436 | 191,639 |
| Bruce M. BowenIndependent | 86,096 | 104,953 | 0 | — | 436 | 191,485 |
| Michael J. PortegelloIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 20,604 | 77,331 | 0 | — | — | 97,935 |
| Ben XiangIndependent · Departed during FY | 24,063 | — | 0 | — | 436 | 24,499 |
| John M. LutzIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Mark P. MarronEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $86,250 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $105,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 12,500 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 3x annual cash board retainer within four years of joining the Board |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $646,551 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $707,049 |
| All other compensation | $2,878 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,356,478 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies ePlus names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including ePlus.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CACI International Inc | 2025 | John Mengucci | $1,324,399 | $12,000,385 | $0 | $2,634,431 | $16,745,127 |
| 2 | CSG Systems International, Inc. | 2024 | Brian Shepherd | 754,519 | 9,467,733 | 0 | 682,898 | 11,394,373 |
| 3 | Itron, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Deitrich | 1,000,000 | 8,900,720 | 0 | 1,291,835 | 11,208,405 |
| 4 | ASGN Incorporated | 2025 | Theodore Hanson | 1,100,000 | 7,787,118 | 0 | 1,566,066 | 10,475,672 |
| 5 | ePlus | 2026 | Mark Marron | 975,000 | 4,799,821 | 0 | 2,612,631 | 8,496,983 |
| 6 | ScanSource, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Baur | 950,000 | 5,003,743 | 0 | — | 8,231,119 |
| 7 | ICF International, Inc. | 2025 | John Wasson | 1,003,096 | 4,715,918 | 0 | 1,122,332 | 6,857,678 |
| 8 | Perficient | 2023 | Thomas Hogan | 553,542 | 5,237,064 | 0 | 0 | 5,809,472 |
| 9 | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Balazs Fejes | 756,300 | 3,721,288 | 0 | 767,000 | 5,244,588 |
| 10 | Unisys Corporation | 2025 | Michael Thomson | 771,538 | 1,940,628 | 0 | 1,487,222 | 4,220,888 |
| — | Climb Global Solutions, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | PC Connection, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Everpure, Inc. (f/k/a Pure Storage, Inc.) | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ePlus | 200% | RSU 57 · PSU 34 · Cash LTI 9 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| ASGN Incorporated | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| CACI International Inc | 132.6% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| Climb Global Solutions, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CSG Systems International, Inc. | 60.3% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Three-Year Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| EPAM Systems, Inc. | 101.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC |
| Everpure, Inc. (f/k/a Pure Storage, Inc.) | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| ICF International, Inc. | 86.41% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Itron, Inc. | 105.9% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| PC Connection, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Perficient | not disclosed | RSU 84 · PSU 16 | No | Lockton Companies LLC |
| ScanSource, Inc. | 121% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Unisys Corporation | 87.47% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Mark Marron | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 8,496,983. Filing ↗machine: span 894393–894402 |
| 2 | Section 01, Darren Raiguel | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 4,566,476. Filing ↗machine: span 922727–922736 |
| 3 | Section 01, Elaine Marion | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 4,488,465. Filing ↗machine: span 908732–908741 |
| 4 | Section 01, Erica Stoecker | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 620,760. Filing ↗machine: span 937089–937096 |
| 5 | Section 03, Mark Marron PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r5 · c24 · span 1060076–1060082 |
| 6 | Section 03, Erica Stoecker RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r14 · c32 · span 1122818–1122823 |
| 7 | Section 03, Elaine Marion PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r9 · c24 · span 1086217–1086222 |
| 8 | Section 03, Darren Raiguel RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r4 · c2 · span 752352–752361 |
| 9 | Section 03, Elaine Marion RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r3 · c2 · span 750898–750907 |
| 10 | Section 03, Mark Marron RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r2 · c2 · span 749443–749452 |
| 11 | Section 03, Darren Raiguel PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r13 · c24 · span 1115041–1115046 |
| 12 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 73.9 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Maureen F. Morrison | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,639. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r7 · c15 · span 408633–408640 |
| 14 | Section 08, Renée Bergeron | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 204,139. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r2 · c15 · span 391673–391680 |
| 15 | Section 08, John E. Callies | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 203,120. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r4 · c15 · span 398426–398433 |
| 16 | Section 08, Melissa J. Ballenger | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 202,022. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r1 · c15 · span 388380–388387 |
| 17 | Section 08, Ira A. Hunt III | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,639. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r5 · c15 · span 401892–401899 |
| 18 | Section 08, Bruce M. Bowen | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,485. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r3 · c15 · span 395137–395144 |
| 19 | Section 08, Michael J. Portegello | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 97,935. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r8 · c15 · span 411929–411935 |
| 20 | Section 08, Ben Xiang | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 24,499. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r9 · c15 · span 415385–415391 |
| 21 | Section 08, John M. Lutz | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r6 · c11 · span 404362–404363 |
| 22 | Section 08, Mark P. Marron | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Darren Raiguel 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0001022408-26-000070 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Darren Raiguel 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0001022408-26-000070 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Darren Raiguel 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0001022408-26-000070 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Darren Raiguel 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-30 | 0001022408-26-000070 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Elaine Marion 2026-07-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-31 | 0001022408-26-000072 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Elaine Marion 2026-07-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-31 | 0001022408-26-000072 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-18 | 0001022408-25-000080 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.37% (votes for as printed: 20,889,682). Filing ↗machine: span 6085–6095 |
| 30 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-18 | 0001022408-25-000080 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.37% (votes for as printed: 20,889,682). Filing ↗machine: span 6085–6095 |
| 31 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-09-16 | 0001022408-24-000073 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.2% (votes for as printed: 22,182,717). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 33 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 34 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 646,551 + equity 707,049 + all other 2,878 = 1,356,478, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,356,478 |
| 35 | CACI International Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0000016058-25-000067 | CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International Inc's own proxy. As printed: 16,745,127. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 627668–627678 |
| 36 | CSG Systems International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-01 | 0001308179-25-000330 | CEO total compensation as printed in CSG Systems International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,394,373. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c29 · span 542637–542647 |
| 37 | Itron, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001140361-26-010703 | CEO total compensation as printed in Itron, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,208,405. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c22 · span 1165912–1165922 |
| 38 | ASGN Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0000890564-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in ASGN Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 10,475,672. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r2 · c7 · span 641233–641243 |
| 39 | ePlus (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | CEO total compensation as printed in ePlus's own proxy. As printed: 8,496,983. Filing ↗machine: span 894393–894402 |
| 40 | ScanSource, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-23 | 0001193125-25-248757 | CEO total compensation as printed in ScanSource, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,231,119. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 771296–771305 |
| 41 | ICF International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016102 | CEO total compensation as printed in ICF International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,857,678. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1792780–1792789 |
| 42 | Perficient, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-17 | 0001085869-24-000065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Perficient's own proxy. As printed: 5,809,472. Filing ↗machine: span 393487–393496 |
| 43 | EPAM Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001140361-26-013337 | CEO total compensation as printed in EPAM Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,244,588. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1221959–1221968 |
| 44 | Unisys Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-16 | 0001308179-26-000082 | CEO total compensation as printed in Unisys Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,888. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1128294–1128303 |
| 45 | Section 10a, ICF International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016102 | ICF International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Itron, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010703 | Itron, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Perficient reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001085869-24-000065 | Perficient's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, ScanSource, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-248757 | ScanSource, Inc. names ePlus in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Unisys Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000082 | Unisys Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, ASGN Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000890564-26-000031 | ASGN Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, CACI International Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016058-25-000067 | CACI International Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ePlus. Filing ↗ |