CEO Timothy McGrath was paid $7,502,050 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 47.8% from fiscal year 2024, the 21st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-036089 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$7,502,050 ↑ Timothy McGrath total, FY2025 | 21st CEO pay percentile vs peers | 97:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.32% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
You have just read PC Connection's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper CNXN reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
CNXN's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 27, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy McGrath | $1,265,000 | — | $5,037,600 | — | $1,189,100 | — | $10,350 | $7,502,050 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas Baker | 453,750 | — | 2,518,800 | — | 426,525 | — | 10,500 | 3,409,575 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Patricia Gallup | 327,000 | — | 2,671,250 | — | 230,535 | — | 120,500 | 3,349,285 |
| Chief Administrative Officer and Chair of the Board | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy McGrath | $7,502,050 | $5,075,653 | $1,915,864 | ↑ +2,426,397 |
| Thomas Baker | 3,409,575 | 2,187,788 | 637,114 | ↑ +1,221,787 |
| Patricia Gallup | 3,349,285 | 1,968,862 | 569,525 | ↑ +1,380,423 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses CNXN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CNXN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Patricia Gallup | Executive | $3,349,285 |
| Thomas Baker | CFO | $3,409,575 |
| Timothy McGrath | CEO | $7,502,050 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Barbara Duckett | Independent Director | $376,738 |
| David Beffa-Negrini | Independent Director | $333,625 |
| Gary Kinyon | Independent Director | $333,625 |
| Jack Ferguson | Independent Director | $419,850 |
| Jay Bothwick | Independent Director | $454,850 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Baker | RSU | 2025-12-16 | — | — | 20,000 | — | $1,219,600 |
| Timothy McGrath | RSU | 2025-02-10 | — | — | 40,000 | — | 2,598,400 |
| Timothy McGrath | RSU | 2025-12-16 | — | — | 40,000 | — | 2,439,200 |
| Patricia Gallup | RSU | 2025-02-10 | — | — | 20,000 | — | 1,299,200 |
| Thomas Baker | RSU | 2025-02-10 | — | — | 20,000 | — | 1,299,200 |
| Patricia Gallup | RSU | 2025-12-16 | — | — | 22,500 | — | 1,372,050 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Baker | $2,518,800 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Timothy McGrath | 5,037,600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Patricia Gallup | 2,671,250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Gallup | RSU | 6,750 | — | $410,818 |
| Timothy McGrath | PSU | 20,000 | — | 1,155,200 |
| Timothy McGrath | RSU | 577,600 | — | 37,185,888 |
| Timothy McGrath | RSU | 55,000 | — | 3,383,900 |
| Thomas Baker | RSU | 20,000 | — | 1,220,150 |
| Timothy McGrath | RSU | 15,000 | — | 866,400 |
| Thomas Baker | PSU | 15,000 | — | 866,400 |
| Patricia Gallup | PSU | 15,000 | — | 866,400 |
| Thomas Baker | RSU | 5,000 | — | 288,800 |
| Patricia Gallup | RSU | 1,000 | — | 57,760 |
The Compensation Committee's primary objectives are to attract, retain, and motivate executives and to create long-term stockholder value by aligning executive compensation with corporate strategies and business objectives. The program links short- and long-term cash and equity incentives to the achievement of measurable company performance goals, targeting compensation levels at or near the midpoint of the peer group.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | false |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 23,357,253 | 892,998 | 25,654 | 96.32% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 24,062,399 | 646,402 | 31,084 | 97.38% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-05-22 | 24,066,883 | 449,038 | 118,245 | 98.17% | Passed |
| 2016 | 2016-05-25 | 24,352,308 | 72,386 | 150,544 | 99.7% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 96.32%a |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 97.38%b |
| 2019 | 2019-05-22 | 98.17%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast for the foregoing purpose and will have no effect on the vote for Proposal 2, Proposal 3, Proposal 4, Proposal 5, or Proposal 6 or the shares voting on such matter.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast for the foregoing purpose, and will have no effect on the vote for the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast for the foregoing purpose, and will have no effect on the vote for these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 97 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $77,723 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay BothwickIndependent · Corporate Development (Chair) | $140,000 | $314,850 | — | — | — | $454,850 |
| Jack FergusonIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Corporate Development | 105,000 | 314,850 | — | — | — | 419,850 |
| Barbara DuckettIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Corporate Development | 100,000 | 276,738 | — | — | — | 376,738 |
| David Beffa-NegriniIndependent · Audit | 95,000 | 238,625 | — | — | — | 333,625 |
| Gary KinyonIndependent | 95,000 | 238,625 | — | — | — | 333,625 |
| Patricia GallupEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 5,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $535,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,383,688 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,918,688 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies PC Connection names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including PC Connection.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alteryx, Inc. | 2022 | Mark Anderson | $650,000 | $55,823,051 | $0 | $650,000 | $57,191,521 |
| 2 | CACI International Inc. | 2026 | John Mengucci | 1,387,242 | 13,000,063 | 0 | 3,484,962 | 18,674,436 |
| 3 | RingCentral, Inc. | 2024 | Vladimir Shmunis | 376,367 | 14,565,146 | 0 | 533,311 | 15,491,096 |
| 4 | CommScope Holding Company, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Treadway | 1,300,000 | 10,001,250 | 0 | 4,095,000 | 15,417,850 |
| 5 | CDW Corporation | 2025 | Christine Leahy | 1,073,654 | 11,759,937 | 0 | 2,162,592 | 15,009,507 |
| 6 | Xerox Holdings Corporation | 2025 | Steven Bandrowczak | 1,100,000 | 11,466,184 | 0 | 0 | 12,581,826 |
| 7 | Insight Enterprises, Inc. | 2025 | Joyce Mullen | 1,000,000 | 8,085,326 | 0 | 1,383,000 | 10,498,947 |
| 8 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated | 2025 | Octavio Marquez | 850,000 | 3,075,002 | 0 | 4,740,267 | 8,694,401 |
| 9 | ePlus, Inc. | 2026 | Mark Marron | 975,000 | 4,799,821 | 0 | 2,612,631 | 8,496,983 |
| 10 | ScanSource, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Baur | 950,000 | 5,118,784 | 0 | 1,724,250 | 8,231,119 |
| 11 | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | 2026 | Neil Schrimsher | 1,025,000 | 3,718,060 | 1,387,972 | 1,334,345 | 7,699,136 |
| 12 | PC Connection | 2025 | Timothy McGrath | 1,265,000 | 5,037,600 | — | 1,189,100 | 7,502,050 |
| 13 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Benck | 1,025,885 | 5,000,000 | 0 | 1,278,570 | 7,411,869 |
| 14 | Envestnet, Inc. | 2023 | William Crager | 650,000 | 3,520,568 | 0 | 0 | 4,880,843 |
| 15 | Global Industrial Company | 2025 | Anesa Chaibi | 826,923 | 1,500,023 | 254,311 | 1,255,000 | 4,413,641 |
| — | Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PC Connection | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Alteryx, Inc. | 100% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance |
| Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | 95.87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| CACI International Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| CDW Corporation | 100.12% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| CommScope Holding Company, Inc. | 210% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated | 106.09% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group (2025); Meridian Compensation Partners (2026 forward) |
| Envestnet, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson US LLC |
| ePlus, Inc. | 200% | RSU 57 · PSU 34 · Cash LTI 9 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Global Industrial Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Insight Enterprises, Inc. | 92.2% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| RingCentral, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| ScanSource, Inc. | 121% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Xerox Holdings Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Timothy McGrath | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,502,050. View filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Thomas Baker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,409,575. View filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Patricia Gallup | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,349,285. View filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 03, Thomas Baker RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 03, Timothy McGrath RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 03, Timothy McGrath RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Patricia Gallup RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 03, Thomas Baker RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 03, Patricia Gallup RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 97 : 1. View filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Jay Bothwick | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 454,850. View filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Jack Ferguson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 419,850. View filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Barbara Duckett | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 376,738. View filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, David Beffa-Negrini | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 333,625. View filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Gary Kinyon | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 333,625. View filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Patricia Gallup | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-14 | 0001558370-25-007737 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.32% (votes for as printed: 23,357,253). View filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-05-19 | 0001558370-22-009190 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.38%. View filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2019 vote | Form 8-K | 2019-05-24 | 0001558370-19-005307 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.17%. View filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer. |
| 21 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options). |
| 22 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 535,000 + equity 1,383,688 + all other 0 = 1,918,688, summed across the director compensation table rows. |
| 23 | Alteryx, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-04 | 0001140361-23-016229 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alteryx, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 57,191,521. View filing ↗ |
| 24 | CACI International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-04 | 0001628280-26-060738 | CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,674,436. View filing ↗ |
| 25 | RingCentral, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-09 | 0001384905-25-000059 | CEO total compensation as printed in RingCentral, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,491,096. View filing ↗ |
| 26 | CommScope Holding Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119884 | CEO total compensation as printed in CommScope Holding Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,417,850. View filing ↗ |
| 27 | CDW Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001308179-26-000251 | CEO total compensation as printed in CDW Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 15,009,507. View filing ↗ |
| 28 | Xerox Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001770450-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Xerox Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,581,826. View filing ↗ |
| 29 | Insight Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000932696-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Insight Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,498,947. View filing ↗ |
| 30 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140284 | CEO total compensation as printed in Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 8,694,401. View filing ↗ |
| 31 | ePlus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029593 | CEO total compensation as printed in ePlus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,496,983. View filing ↗ |
| 32 | ScanSource, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-23 | 0001193125-25-248757 | CEO total compensation as printed in ScanSource, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,231,119. View filing ↗ |
| 33 | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-10 | 0001193125-26-387870 | CEO total compensation as printed in Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,699,136. View filing ↗ |
| 34 | PC Connection (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036089 | CEO total compensation as printed in PC Connection's own proxy. As printed: 7,502,050. View filing ↗ |
| 35 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161703 | CEO total compensation as printed in Benchmark Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,411,869. View filing ↗ |
| 36 | Envestnet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-05 | 0001104659-24-044267 | CEO total compensation as printed in Envestnet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,880,843. View filing ↗ |
| 37 | Global Industrial Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001628280-26-026622 | CEO total compensation as printed in Global Industrial Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,413,641. View filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-387870 | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Envestnet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-24-044267 | Envestnet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Alteryx, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-23-016229 | Alteryx, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, RingCentral, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001384905-25-000059 | RingCentral, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Insight Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000932696-26-000029 | Insight Enterprises, Inc. names PC Connection in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140284 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, CACI International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-060738 | CACI International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Benchmark Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161703 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, CDW Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000251 | CDW Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, CommScope Holding Company, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-119884 | CommScope Holding Company, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Global Industrial Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-026622 | Global Industrial Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Xerox Holdings Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001770450-26-000020 | Xerox Holdings Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PC Connection. View filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, ScanSource, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-248757 | ScanSource, Inc. names PC Connection in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗ |