Fiscal year 2022 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses SIX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SIX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Bassoul | $178,846 | $469,471 | $11,014,293 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $269,975 | $11,932,585 |
| President & CEO | ||||||||
| Michael Spanos | 1,025,048 | 0 | 3,237,810 | 0 | 2,249,688 | 0 | 2,886,600 | 9,399,146 |
| Former President & CEO | ||||||||
| Laura Doerre | 632,500 | 0 | 399,970 | 0 | 877,500 | 0 | 1,246,600 | 3,156,570 |
| Former EVP, GC & CAO | ||||||||
| Gary Mick | 256,154 | 0 | 692,494 | 0 | 34,445 | — | 146,653 | 1,129,656 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Stephen Purtell | 400,000 | 0 | 202,188 | 0 | 36,607 | — | 180,681 | 819,476 |
| Former Interim CFO; Current Senior Vice President Corporate Communications, Investor Relations and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Aimee Williams-Ramey | 188,462 | 0 | 438,889 | 0 | 25,274 | — | 0 | 652,625 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | Δ FY2021→2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Bassoul | $11,932,585 | — | — | — |
| Michael Spanos | 9,399,146 | — | — | — |
| Laura Doerre | 3,156,570 | — | — | — |
| Gary Mick | 1,129,656 | — | — | — |
| Stephen Purtell | 819,476 | — | — | — |
| Aimee Williams-Ramey | 652,625 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandeep Reddy | — | 2021-03-08 | — | — | 7,993 | — | $399,970 |
| Laura Doerre | — | 2021-03-08 | — | — | 7,993 | — | 399,970 |
| Selim Bassoul | RSU | 2021-05-05 | — | — | 2,421 | — | 104,975 |
| Michael Spanos | — | 2021-03-08 | — | — | 34,972 | — | 1,749,999 |
| Selim Bassoul | RSU | 2021-01-29 | — | — | 1,973 | — | 67,477 |
| Selim Bassoul | RSU | 2021-11-15 | — | — | 246,426 | — | 10,734,317 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Bassoul | $10,906,769 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-05-10 | 61,421,862 | 7,308,260 | 85,829 | 89.37% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-11 | 54,114,635 | 9,237,014 | 90,241 | 85.42% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-05 | 37,252,981 | 24,836,178 | 766,809 | 60% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-06 | 56,166,695 | 3,447,222 | 501,567 | 94.22% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-05-01 | 47,294,467 | 20,840,512 | 248,722 | 69.41% | Passed |
| 2018 | 2018-05-02 | 41,612,254 | 31,495,571 | 1,609,385 | 56.92% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-05-10 | 89.37%a |
| 2022 | 2022-05-11 | 85.42%b |
| 2021 | 2021-05-05 | 60%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 35 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $11,932,585 |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben BaldanzaIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $123,576 | $159,998 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $283,574 |
| Enrique RamirezIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 113,576 | 159,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273,574 |
| Esi Eggleston BraceyIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 100,508 | 159,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260,506 |
| Denise M. ClarkIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Newly elected | 71,250 | 159,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231,248 |
| Chieh HuangIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 41,650 | 155,615 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197,265 |
| Arik RuchimIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Selim BassoulEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Marilyn SpiegelIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $85,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2022 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $450,560 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $795,607 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,246,167 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Six Flags Entertainment names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Six Flags Entertainment.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Rapino | $3,000,000 | $10,000,368 | $0 | $17,372,522 | $32,552,324 |
| 2 | Penn National Gaming, Inc. | 2025 | Jay Snowden | 1,800,000 | 14,249,989 | 4,750,004 | 2,984,400 | 24,126,651 |
| 3 | Churchill Downs Incorporated | 2025 | William Carstanjen | 1,800,000 | 11,443,380 | 0 | 5,763,331 | 19,172,839 |
| 4 | Boyd Gaming Corporation | 2025 | Keith Smith | 1,850,000 | 9,124,858 | 0 | 3,700,000 | 14,697,487 |
| 5 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. | 2025 | Tarun Lal | 452,308 | 7,590,763 | 6,458,289 | 0 | 14,502,745 |
| 6 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation | 2025 | John Geller | 888,462 | 5,599,984 | 1,399,992 | 0 | 14,344,132 |
| 7 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. | 2025 | Mark Wang | 1,345,962 | 7,762,448 | 0 | 4,540,200 | 14,067,191 |
| 8 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. | 2025 | Harry Sommer | 1,300,000 | 9,499,960 | 0 | 2,880,800 | 13,752,560 |
| 9 | Six Flags Entertainment | 2022 | Selim Bassoul | 178,846 | 11,014,293 | 0 | 0 | 11,932,585 |
| 10 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 2025 | Gerald Morgan | 1,356,538 | 8,410,928 | 0 | 909,413 | 10,822,133 |
| 11 | Cinemark Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Sean Gamble | 1,000,000 | 6,499,968 | 0 | 3,200,000 | 10,815,407 |
| 12 | Choice Hotels International, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Pacious | 1,288,462 | 4,000,098 | 0 | 2,464,423 | 8,074,700 |
| 13 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Katz | 1,123,588 | 1,405,693 | 1,405,693 | 0 | 3,952,230 |
| 14 | SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. | 2024 | Marc Swanson | 450,000 | 337,496 | 274,559 | 7,965 | 1,078,031 |
| — | AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Flags Entertainment | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Boyd Gaming Corporation | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Exequity |
| Choice Hotels International, Inc. | 95.5% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Churchill Downs Incorporated | 128.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Cinemark Holdings, Inc. | 200% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 33 · PSU 33 · Options 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. | 113% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | 102% | not disclosed | No | The Croner Company |
| Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation | 67.27% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. | 110.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Penn National Gaming, Inc. | 66.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 65% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Vail Resorts, Inc. | 92% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Selim Bassoul | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 11,932,585. Filing ↗machine: t138 · r2 · c19 · span 1013842–1013852 |
| 2 | Section 01, Michael Spanos | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 9,399,146. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Laura Doerre | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,156,570. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Gary Mick | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 1,129,656. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c22 · span 1019609–1019618 |
| 5 | Section 01, Stephen Purtell | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 819,476. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c22 · span 1031750–1031757 |
| 6 | Section 01, Aimee Williams-Ramey | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 652,625. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c22 · span 1025638–1025645 |
| 7 | Section 03, Sandeep Reddy | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t138 · r7 · c10 · span 1040658–1040665 |
| 8 | Section 03, Laura Doerre | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 03, Selim Bassoul RSU | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r2 · c13 · span 419069–419070 |
| 10 | Section 03, Michael Spanos | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 303849–303851 |
| 11 | Section 03, Selim Bassoul RSU | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r2 · c13 · span 419069–419070 |
| 12 | Section 03, Selim Bassoul RSU | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “2022 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r2 · c22 · span 1214598–1214605 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | — | — | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 35 : 1.machine: span 1806854–1806861 |
| 14 | Section 08, Ben Baldanza | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 283,574. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Enrique Ramirez | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 273,574. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Esi Eggleston Bracey | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,506. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Denise M. Clark | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 231,248. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Chieh Huang | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,265. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r4 · c10 · span 627054–627061 |
| 19 | Section 08, Arik Ruchim | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Selim Bassoul | DEF 14A | 2022-03-29 | 0001140361-22-011658 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Marilyn Spiegel | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-12 | 0000701374-23-000028 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.37% (votes for as printed: 61,421,862). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-05-11 | 0000701374-22-000009 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.42% (votes for as printed: 54,114,635). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2021 vote | Form 8-K | 2021-05-06 | 0000701374-21-000035 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 60%. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 450,560 + equity 795,607 + all other 0 = 1,246,167, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,246,167 |
| 27 | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-174146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 32,552,324. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 714411–714421 |
| 28 | Penn National Gaming, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001140361-26-016846 | CEO total compensation as printed in Penn National Gaming, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,126,651. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1628709–1628719 |
| 29 | Churchill Downs Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-104118 | CEO total compensation as printed in Churchill Downs Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 19,172,839. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 874946–874956 |
| 30 | Boyd Gaming Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-116798 | CEO total compensation as printed in Boyd Gaming Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,697,487. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c34 · span 359765–359775 |
| 31 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-06 | 0001525769-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,502,745. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r2 · c21 · span 822340–822350 |
| 32 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-125219 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,344,132. Filing ↗machine: t253 · r5 · c34 · span 833147–833157 |
| 33 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001140361-26-009850 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,067,191. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1149244–1149255 |
| 34 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-052146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,752,560. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c56 · span 938613–938623 |
| 35 | Six Flags Entertainment (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-03-28 | 0001140361-23-014183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Six Flags Entertainment's own proxy. As printed: 11,932,585. Filing ↗machine: t138 · r2 · c19 · span 1013842–1013852 |
| 36 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041771 | CEO total compensation as printed in Texas Roadhouse, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,822,133. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r3 · c14 · span 1328962–1328972 |
| 37 | Cinemark Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cinemark Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,815,407. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c7 · span 1130071–1130081 |
| 38 | Choice Hotels International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001046311-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Choice Hotels International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,074,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1071913–1071922 |
| 39 | Vail Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vail Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,952,230. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r3 · c15 · span 860012–860021 |
| 40 | SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061190 | CEO total compensation as printed in SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,078,031. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 1290425–1290434 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Penn National Gaming, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016846 | Penn National Gaming, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Choice Hotels International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001046311-26-000013 | Choice Hotels International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-174146 | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-052146 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Texas Roadhouse, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-041771 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Churchill Downs Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-104118 | Churchill Downs Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Cinemark Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138033 | Cinemark Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Boyd Gaming Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-116798 | Boyd Gaming Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Vail Resorts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000812011-25-000221 | Vail Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009850 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-125219 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001525769-26-000018 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Six Flags Entertainment. Filing ↗ |