Companies Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.
Solstice Advanced Materials (SOLS): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $7,979,925FY2025
CEO total pay was $7,979,925 in fiscal 2025; the brief holds no earlier figure for this CEO.
FY2025: salary $680,493 · bonus $0 · stock awards $6,400,276 · option awards $0
Order SOLS
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Sewell | $680,493 | $0 | $6,400,276 | $0 | $860,690 | $0 | $38,466 | $7,979,925 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Tina Pierce | 589,296 | 0 | 1,760,144 | 560,477 | 588,200 | 159,723 | 50,402 | 3,708,242 |
| SVP, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Dormo | 500,347 | 31,496 | 1,653,716 | 313,965 | 498,499 | 0 | 36,867 | 3,034,890 |
| SVP, Refrigerants & Applied Solutions | ||||||||
| Jason Clifford | 262,603 | 130,000 | 2,275,261 | 0 | 236,340 | 0 | 12,765 | 2,916,969 |
| SVP and Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
| Simon Mawson | 460,909 | 0 | 1,772,314 | 204,106 | 385,378 | 0 | 34,066 | 2,856,773 |
| SVP, Electronic & Specialty Materials | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Sewell | $7,979,925 | — | — | — |
| Tina Pierce | 3,708,242 | — | — | — |
| Jeffrey Dormo | 3,034,890 | — | — | — |
| Jason Clifford | 2,916,969 | — | — | — |
| Simon Mawson | 2,856,773 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation program emphasizes variable, at-risk pay and delivers compensation to our NEOs that is strongly linked to Solstice performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Clifford | RSU | 2025-10-30 | — | — | 14,793 | — | $750,005 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | OPTION | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 14,825 | — | 153,291 |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 2025-10-30 | — | — | 29,586 | — | 1,500,010 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 6,675 | — | 337,688 |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 5,142 | — | 260,134 |
| Tina Pierce | OPTION | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 25,134 | — | 259,886 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 1,909 | — | 96,576 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 10,081 | — | 500,118 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 2025-10-30 | — | — | 19,724 | — | 1,000,007 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 2025-10-30 | — | — | 19,724 | — | 1,000,007 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 3,036 | — | 153,591 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 6,814 | — | 338,043 |
| Simon Mawson | OPTION | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 9,312 | — | 96,286 |
| Jason Clifford | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 28,681 | — | 1,525,256 |
| David Sewell | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 28,225 | — | 1,400,242 |
| David Sewell | RSU | 2025-10-30 | — | — | 98,620 | — | 5,000,034 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Clifford | $2,275,261 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Jeffrey Dormo | 1,653,716 | 0 | 153,291 | 0.0% |
| Tina Pierce | 1,760,144 | 0 | 259,886 | 0.0% |
| Simon Mawson | 1,772,314 | 0 | 96,286 | 0.0% |
| David Sewell | 6,400,276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 1,695 | — | $82,343 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 2,036 | — | 98,909 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 2,036 | — | 98,909 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 2,313 | — | 112,366 |
| Simon Mawson | Option | 2,507 | 43.65 | — |
| Jeffrey Dormo | Option | 2,794 | 44.95 | — |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 3,136 | — | 152,347 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 3,170 | — | 153,999 |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 3,256 | — | 158,176 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | Option | 4,812 | 46.03 | — |
| Simon Mawson | Option | 4,833 | 46.03 | — |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 5,281 | — | 256,551 |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 5,874 | — | 285,359 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 6,800 | — | 330,344 |
| Simon Mawson | Option | 7,691 | 46.79 | — |
| Tina Pierce | Option | 8,636 | 44.95 | — |
| Simon Mawson | Option | 9,312 | 50.59 | — |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 11,551 | — | 561,148 |
| Jeffrey Dormo | Option | 12,858 | 46.79 | — |
| Tina Pierce | Option | 13,899 | 46.03 | — |
| Jeffrey Dormo | Option | 14,825 | 50.59 | — |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 14,842 | — | 721,024 |
| Tina Pierce | Option | 21,808 | 46.79 | — |
| Tina Pierce | Option | 25,134 | 50.59 | — |
| Jeffrey Dormo | RSU | 32,991 | — | 1,602,703 |
| Tina Pierce | RSU | 34,809 | — | 1,691,021 |
| Simon Mawson | RSU | 35,326 | — | 1,716,137 |
| Jason Clifford | RSU | 43,767 | — | 2,126,201 |
| David Sewell | RSU | 127,134 | — | 6,176,170 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose LeeIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | $20,543 | $220,540 | — | — | $0 | $241,083 |
| Dr. Rajeev GautamIndependent | 38,519 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 128,968 |
| Brian WorrellIndependent · Audit | 21,399 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 111,848 |
| Fiona C. LairdIndependent · Compensation · Audit (Chair) | 20,543 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 110,992 |
| Sivasankaran SomasundaramIndependent · Nominating and Governance | 19,688 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 110,136 |
| Peter GibbonsIndependent · Audit | 19,174 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 109,623 |
| Patrick WardIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 19,174 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 109,623 |
| William OplingerIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Compensation | 18,832 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 109,280 |
| Matthew TrerotolaIndependent · Compensation | 18,832 | 90,449 | — | — | 0 | 109,280 |
| David SewellEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $155,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $196,704 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $944,132 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,140,836 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Solstice Advanced Materials as a peer
Companies that benchmark against SOLS
No companies currently name SOLS as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Solstice Advanced Materials Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Element Solutions Inc. | 2025 | Benjamin H. Gliklich | $1,087,500 | $23,688,894 | $0 | $1,520,947 | $26,480,462 |
| 2 | Eastman Chemical Company | 2025 | Mark Costa | 1,406,958 | 12,682,200 | 3,278,151 | 987,000 | 19,498,966 |
| 3 | Albemarle Corporation | 2025 | J. Kent Masters Jr. | 1,400,000 | 7,949,640 | 2,500,017 | 3,247,618 | 15,513,654 |
| 4 | Huntsman Corporation | 2025 | Peter R. Huntsman | 1,334,125 | 10,513,393 | 0 | 1,329,561 | 14,666,623 |
| 5 | RPM International Inc. | 2026 | Frank Sullivan | 1,135,000 | 5,194,543 | 2,665,673 | 1,703,000 | 11,133,668 |
| 6 | Celanese Corporation | 2025 | Scott Richardson | — | 5,249,958 | 2,249,990 | 1,342,625 | 10,137,072 |
| 7 | Olin Corporation | 2025 | Kenneth Lane | 1,100,000 | 7,486,984 | 0 | 1,069,640 | 9,798,424 |
| 8 | Axalta Corporation | 2025 | Chris Villavarayan | 1,100,000 | 7,389,552 | 0 | 973,391 | 9,551,721 |
| 9 | Cabot Corporation | 2025 | Sean Keohane | 1,100,000 | 4,224,847 | 2,274,925 | 1,402,501 | 9,307,883 |
| 10 | H.B. Fuller Company | 2025 | Celeste Mastin | 1,082,692 | 2,971,976 | 3,025,538 | 1,339,891 | 8,830,569 |
| 11 | The Chemours Company | 2025 | Denise Dignam | 1,058,836 | 3,368,225 | 2,909,677 | 1,175,781 | 8,595,076 |
| 12 | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. | 2025 | David Sewell | 680,493 | 6,400,276 | 0 | 860,690 | 7,979,925 |
| 13 | Avient Corporation | 2025 | Ashish Khandpur | 1,128,269 | 3,763,159 | 0 | 753,777 | 5,818,257 |
| 14 | Stepan Company | 2025 | Luis Rojo | 940,000 | 2,279,746 | 800,003 | 230,300 | 4,327,042 |
| 15 | NewMarket Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Gottwald | 1,275,333 | 368,188 | 0 | 750,000 | 3,694,678 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Albemarle Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Farient Advisors LLC |
| Avient Corporation | 51.6% | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Axalta Corporation | 71.7% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Cabot Corporation | 90% | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Celanese Corporation | 93.4% | PSU 70 · Options 30 | No | Willis Towers Watson PLC |
| Eastman Chemical Company | 47% | PSA 60 · Option 20 · RSU 20 | Yes — Relative total shareholder return (rTSR) | Aon plc |
| Element Solutions Inc. | 126% | PRSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| H.B. Fuller Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson US LLC |
| Huntsman Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| NewMarket Corporation | not disclosed | PRSU 100 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FWC) |
| Olin Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Exequity LLP |
| RPM International Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Stepan Company | not disclosed | RSU 50 · SAR 25 · PSU 25 | not disclosed | Exequity LLP |
| The Chemours Company | not disclosed | Options 50 · PSU 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Fariant |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-22 | 106,377,063 | 4,429,812 | 354,488 | 96% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-22 | 96%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (63 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, David Sewell. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 71. As printed: 7,979,925. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Tina Pierce. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 71. As printed: 3,708,242. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jeffrey Dormo. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 71. As printed: 3,034,890. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jason Clifford. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 71. As printed: 2,916,969. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Simon Mawson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 71. As printed: 2,856,773. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jason Clifford RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Dormo OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tina Pierce RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Simon Mawson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tina Pierce RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tina Pierce OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Simon Mawson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Dormo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Simon Mawson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Dormo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Dormo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Simon Mawson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Simon Mawson OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jason Clifford RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Sewell RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Sewell RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rose Lee. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,083. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Rajeev Gautam. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 128,968. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brian Worrell. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 111,848. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Fiona C. Laird. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 110,992. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Sivasankaran Somasundaram. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 110,136. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter Gibbons. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 109,623. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Patrick Ward. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 109,623. View filing ↗
- Section 08, William Oplinger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 109,280. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Matthew Trerotola. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 109,280. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David Sewell. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96% (votes for as printed: 106,377,063). View filing ↗
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 196,704 + equity 944,132 + all other 0 = 1,140,836, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Element Solutions Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Element Solutions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,480,462. View filing ↗
- Eastman Chemical Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Eastman Chemical Company's own proxy. As printed: 19,498,966. View filing ↗
- Albemarle Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Albemarle Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 15,513,654. View filing ↗
- Huntsman Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Huntsman Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,666,623. View filing ↗
- RPM International Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-25. CEO total compensation as printed in RPM International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,133,668. View filing ↗
- Celanese Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Celanese Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,137,072. View filing ↗
- Olin Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Olin Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,798,424. View filing ↗
- Axalta Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Axalta Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,551,721. View filing ↗
- Cabot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Cabot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,307,883. View filing ↗
- H.B. Fuller Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-04. CEO total compensation as printed in H.B. Fuller Company's own proxy. As printed: 8,830,569. View filing ↗
- The Chemours Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-10. CEO total compensation as printed in The Chemours Company's own proxy. As printed: 8,595,076. View filing ↗
- Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,979,925. View filing ↗
- Avient Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Avient Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,818,257. View filing ↗
- Stepan Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Stepan Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,327,042. View filing ↗
- NewMarket Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-12. CEO total compensation as printed in NewMarket Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,694,678. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Olin Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Olin Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Stepan Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Stepan Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Chemours Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Chemours Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, NewMarket Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. NewMarket Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Eastman Chemical Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Eastman Chemical Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Element Solutions Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Element Solutions Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cabot Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cabot Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, RPM International Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. RPM International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Albemarle Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Albemarle Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Avient Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Avient Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Axalta Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Axalta Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, H.B. Fuller Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. H.B. Fuller Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Huntsman Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Huntsman Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Celanese Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Celanese Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.. View filing ↗