Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses TLS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TLS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John B. Wood | $600,000 | $0 | $2,200,075 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $48,200 | $2,848,275 |
| Chairman, President and CEO | ||||||||
| Mark D. Griffin | 411,255 | 0 | 916,697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,384 | 1,342,336 |
| Executive Vice President, Security Solutions | ||||||||
| Mark Bendza | 410,000 | 0 | 916,697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,384 | 1,336,081 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | 385,000 | 0 | 733,358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49,424 | 1,167,782 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel | ||||||||
| Malcolm G. Cooke | 286,914 | 0 | 366,682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11,379 | 644,975 |
| Vice President, Chief Information Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John B. Wood | $2,848,275 | — | — | — |
| Mark D. Griffin | 1,342,336 | — | — | — |
| Mark Bendza | 1,336,081 | 9,240,147 | 1,034,480 | −7,904,066 |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | 1,167,782 | — | 994,180 | — |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | 644,975 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John B. Wood | PSU | 2025-06-11 | 228,224 | 456,447 | — | 912,895 | $2,200,075 |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | PSU | 2025-06-11 | 38,038 | 76,075 | — | 152,150 | 366,682 |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | PSU | 2025-06-11 | 76,075 | 152,149 | — | 304,298 | 733,358 |
| Mark D. Griffin | PSU | 2025-06-11 | 95,093 | 190,186 | — | 380,373 | 916,697 |
| Mark Bendza | PSU | 2025-06-11 | 95,093 | 190,186 | — | 380,373 | 916,697 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John B. Wood | $0 | $2,200,075 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | 0 | 366,682 | 0 | 100.0% |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | 0 | 733,358 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Mark D. Griffin | 0 | 916,697 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Mark Bendza | 0 | 916,697 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark D. Griffin | PSU | 951,709 | — | $4,853,716 |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | RSU | 8,462 | — | 43,156 |
| John B. Wood | PSU | 2,541,075 | — | 12,959,483 |
| Mark Bendza | PSU | 1,106,752 | — | 5,644,435 |
| Mark Bendza | RSU | 718,688 | — | 3,541,447 |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | RSU | 445,083 | — | 2,115,471 |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | RSU | 27,981 | — | 137,880 |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | PSU | 710,914 | — | 3,625,661 |
| Malcolm G. Cooke | PSU | 180,431 | — | 920,198 |
| Mark D. Griffin | RSU | 170,946 | — | 871,825 |
| E. Hutchinson Robbins | RSU | 121,660 | — | 620,471 |
| Mark Bendza | RSU | 217,335 | — | 1,108,409 |
| John B. Wood | RSU | 1,177,561 | — | 7,144,866 |
| Mark D. Griffin | RSU | 565,288 | — | 2,785,542 |
The at-risk compensation constituting a majority of the total compensation for at least our NEOs, in order to encourage improved annual and long-term performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Zayla Partners |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 53,192,697 | 1,649,451 | 28,207 | 96.99% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 44,890,491 | 3,412,504 | 402,524 | 92.94% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 35,790,439 | 1,737,219 | 463,616 | 95.37% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-08 | 9,667,043 | 25,872,490 | 680,159 | 27.2% | Failed |
| 2017 | 2017-05-11 | 31,258,371 | 24,391 | 116,198 | 99.92% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 96.99%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 92.94%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 95.37%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not be counted as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" Proposals 2 through 4 and will have no effect on the result of the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not be counted as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" Proposals 2 through 4 and will have no effect on the result of the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not be counted as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" Proposals 2 through 4 and will have no effect on the result of the vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 24 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,848,275 |
| Median employee compensation | $119,301 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad JacobsIndependent · Audit · Management Development and Compensation | $60,000 | $150,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $210,000 |
| David BorlandIndependent · Management Development and Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 60,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210,000 |
| Fredrick D. SchaufeldIndependent · Audit · Management Development and Compensation | 60,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210,000 |
| Bonnie CarrollIndependent · Audit · Management Development and Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 55,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205,000 |
| Derrick D. DockeryIndependent · Management Development and Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 50,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,000 |
| John W. MaludaIndependent | 40,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190,000 |
| John B. WoodEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $325,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $900,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,225,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Telos names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Telos.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domo, Inc. | 2026 | Joshua James | $500,000 | $8,357,004 | $0 | $593,550 | $9,465,244 |
| 2 | Mitek Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Edward H. West | 500,000 | 7,902,361 | 0 | 761,500 | 9,414,057 |
| 3 | PROS Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | Andres Reiner | 540,000 | 8,108,937 | 0 | 392,040 | 9,058,301 |
| 4 | Couchbase, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Cain | 535,000 | 7,639,000 | 0 | 508,250 | 8,685,250 |
| 5 | A10 Networks, Inc | 2025 | Dhrupad Trivedi | 697,917 | 5,211,973 | 0 | 1,056,800 | 6,974,141 |
| 6 | SoundThinking, Inc. | 2025 | Ralph Clark | 472,500 | 3,818,151 | 0 | 302,400 | 4,600,051 |
| 7 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Jeffrey Miller | 520,000 | 2,816,000 | 0 | 449,280 | 3,842,280 |
| 8 | OneSpan, Inc. | 2025 | Victor Limongelli | 600,000 | 2,500,021 | 0 | 150,000 | 3,627,046 |
| 9 | Telos | 2025 | John B. Wood | 600,000 | 2,200,075 | 0 | 0 | 2,848,275 |
| 10 | Backblaze, Inc. | 2025 | Gleb Budman | 550,000 | 2,113,504 | 0 | 0 | 2,674,004 |
| 11 | Veritone, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan Steelberg | 665,000 | 1,675,200 | 0 | 0 | 2,506,450 |
| 12 | Digimarc Corporation | 2025 | Riley McCormack | 415,000 | 1,662,931 | 0 | 371,840 | 2,449,771 |
| 13 | Red Violet, Inc. | 2025 | Derek Dubner | 505,431 | 1,022,304 | 0 | 0 | 2,118,235 |
| 14 | Agilysys, Inc. | 2026 | Ramesh Srinivasan | 600,000 | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,213,846 |
| 15 | eGain Corporation | 2025 | Ashutosh Roy | 250,000 | 0 | 161,835 | 60,000 | 471,835 |
| — | Crexendo, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telos | 152% | PSU 100 | No | Zayla Partners |
| A10 Networks, Inc | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Radford-AON |
| Agilysys, Inc. | 100% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensation consultant (name not disclosed in provided text) |
| Backblaze, Inc. | 68% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Couchbase, Inc. | 95% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Crexendo, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Digimarc Corporation | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | F.W. Cook & Co. |
| Domo, Inc. | 119% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| eGain Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Mitek Systems, Inc. | 152.3% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| OneSpan, Inc. | 25% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. |
| PROS Holdings, Inc. | 66% | RSU 60 · MSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Red Violet, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| SoundThinking, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. | 86.4% | LTIP Units 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC |
| Veritone, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR Metric - percentile ranking of Company's total shareholder return relative to S&P Software Services Index | Compensia, Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John B. Wood | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 2,848,275. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 688662–688671 |
| 2 | Section 01, Mark D. Griffin | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,342,336. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r10 · c21 · span 720671–720680 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mark Bendza | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,336,081. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r6 · c21 · span 704544–704553 |
| 4 | Section 01, E. Hutchinson Robbins | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,167,782. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r14 · c21 · span 736711–736720 |
| 5 | Section 01, Malcolm G. Cooke | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 644,975. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r18 · c21 · span 752839–752846 |
| 6 | Section 03, John B. Wood PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t141 · r3 · c9 · span 794667–794674 |
| 7 | Section 03, Malcolm G. Cooke PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r7 · c4 · span 641168–641174 |
| 8 | Section 03, E. Hutchinson Robbins PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r6 · c4 · span 639392–639399 |
| 9 | Section 03, Mark D. Griffin PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t141 · r5 · c9 · span 803631–803638 |
| 10 | Section 03, Mark Bendza PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r4 · c4 · span 635501–635508 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 24 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1045065–1045072 |
| 12 | Section 08, Brad Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r5 · c9 · span 157519–157526 |
| 13 | Section 08, David Borland | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r2 · c9 · span 151676–151683 |
| 14 | Section 08, Fredrick D. Schaufeld | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r7 · c9 · span 161677–161684 |
| 15 | Section 08, Bonnie Carroll | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r3 · c9 · span 153538–153545 |
| 16 | Section 08, Derrick D. Dockery | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r4 · c9 · span 155674–155681 |
| 17 | Section 08, John W. Maluda | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 190,000. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r6 · c9 · span 159651–159658 |
| 18 | Section 08, John B. Wood | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-07 | 0000320121-26-000016 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.99% (votes for as printed: 53,192,697). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-09 | 0000320121-25-000023 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.94% (votes for as printed: 44,890,491). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-22 | 0000320121-24-000051 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.37% (votes for as printed: 35,790,439). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 23 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 24 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 325,000 + equity 900,000 + all other 0 = 1,225,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,225,000 |
| 25 | Domo, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | CEO total compensation as printed in Domo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,465,244. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r2 · c14 · span 455747–455756 |
| 26 | Mitek Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001628280-26-003469 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mitek Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,414,057. Filing ↗machine: span 685482–685491 |
| 27 | PROS Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-28 | 0001392972-25-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in PROS Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,058,301. Filing ↗machine: span 567309–567318 |
| 28 | Couchbase, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-16 | 0001845022-25-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Couchbase, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,685,250. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 627097–627106 |
| 29 | A10 Networks, Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008793 | CEO total compensation as printed in A10 Networks, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 6,974,141. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 490057–490066 |
| 30 | SoundThinking, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170312 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoundThinking, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,600,051. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 344655–344664 |
| 31 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001140361-25-016310 | CEO total compensation as printed in Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,842,280. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 973036–973045 |
| 32 | OneSpan, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001044777-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in OneSpan, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,627,046. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r3 · c25 · span 887252–887261 |
| 33 | Telos (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011725 | CEO total compensation as printed in Telos's own proxy. As printed: 2,848,275. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 688662–688671 |
| 34 | Backblaze, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014778 | CEO total compensation as printed in Backblaze, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,674,004. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r2 · c18 · span 335635–335644 |
| 35 | Veritone, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-26 | 0001140361-26-022660 | CEO total compensation as printed in Veritone, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,506,450. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 391927–391936 |
| 36 | Digimarc Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001437749-26-009586 | CEO total compensation as printed in Digimarc Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,449,771. Filing ↗machine: span 797567–797576 |
| 37 | Red Violet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-167043 | CEO total compensation as printed in Red Violet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,118,235. Filing ↗machine: span 290303–290312 |
| 38 | Agilysys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agilysys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,213,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c15 · span 832354–832363 |
| 39 | eGain Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-17 | 0001066194-25-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in eGain Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 471,835. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 422897–422904 |
| 40 | Section 10a, Digimarc Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-24-013039 | Digimarc Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Mitek Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-003469 | Mitek Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, PROS Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001392972-25-000049 | PROS Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Couchbase, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001845022-25-000036 | Couchbase, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Domo, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-039549 | Domo, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, SoundThinking, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-170312 | SoundThinking, Inc. names Telos in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, OneSpan, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001044777-26-000011 | OneSpan, Inc. names Telos in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, A10 Networks, Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008793 | A10 Networks, Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-016310 | Synchronoss Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Telos. Filing ↗ |