Companies Tabula Rasa HealthCare
Tabula Rasa HealthCare (TRHC): executive pay, fiscal 2022
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Tabula Rasa HealthCare no longer files a proxy statement; its last pay data is FY2022.
CEO pay, last three years
- $1,925,199FY2020
- $2,476,505FY2021
- $2,301,712FY2022
CEO total pay was $2,301,712 in fiscal 2022, down from $2,476,505 in fiscal 2021.
FY2022: salary $450,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $1,633,498 · option awards $0
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calvin Knowlton | $482,119 | $0 | $2,654,433 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $2,847,463 | $5,984,015 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Brian Adams | 450,000 | 0 | 1,633,498 | 0 | 190,688 | 0 | 27,526 | 2,301,712 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Greenhalgh | 407,846 | 50,000 | 1,225,123 | 0 | 139,668 | 0 | 33,390 | 1,856,027 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas Cancro | 311,190 | 0 | 934,000 | 0 | 90,047 | 0 | 59,944 | 1,395,181 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | Δ FY2021→2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calvin Knowlton | $5,984,015 | $5,971,425 | $4,602,660 | ↑ +12,590 |
| Brian Adams | 2,301,712 | 2,476,505 | 1,925,199 | ↓ −174,793 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | 1,856,027 | 2,468,668 | 1,424,907 | ↓ −612,641 |
| Thomas Cancro | 1,395,181 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation program is designed to attract and retain individuals of superior ability, align executive pay with corporate and individual performance, and maximize stockholder value creation by providing a portion of total compensation in equity. The program uses a mix of short- and long-term performance metrics to link compensation achievement to business objectives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2022
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Cancro | RSU | 2022-02-24 | — | — | 200,000 | — | $934,000 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | RSU | 2022-08-01 | — | — | 150,000 | — | 568,500 |
| Calvin Knowlton | RSU | 2022-08-01 | — | — | 200,000 | — | 758,000 |
| Brian Adams | RSU | 2022-08-01 | — | — | 200,000 | — | 758,000 |
| Calvin Knowlton | RSU | 2022-08-01 | — | — | 325,000 | — | 1,231,750 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Cancro | $934,000 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Michael Greenhalgh | 568,500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Calvin Knowlton | 1,989,750 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Brian Adams | 758,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2022
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Greenhalgh | RSU | 3,500 | — | $17,325 |
| Brian Adams | PSU | 7,031 | — | 34,803 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | PSU | 7,031 | — | 34,803 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | RSU | 7,342 | — | 36,343 |
| Brian Adams | RSU | 9,000 | — | 44,550 |
| Brian Adams | RSU | 11,013 | — | 54,514 |
| Brian Adams | RSU | 21,094 | — | 104,415 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | RSU | 21,094 | — | 104,415 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | PSU | 37,500 | — | 185,625 |
| Brian Adams | PSU | 50,000 | — | 247,500 |
| Michael Greenhalgh | RSU | 150,000 | — | 742,500 |
| Brian Adams | RSU | 200,000 | — | 990,000 |
| Thomas Cancro | RSU | 200,000 | — | 990,000 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan BergerIndependent · Not standing for re-election | $65,250 | $166,957 | — | — | $50,000 | $282,207 |
| Michael PurcellIndependent · Board Chair · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Strategic Review · Nominating & Governance · Scientific Application | 70,750 | 187,031 | — | — | 0 | 257,781 |
| Jonathan D. SchwartzIndependent · Nominating and Governance (Chair) · Audit · Compensation · Newly elected | 17,500 | 239,999 | — | — | 0 | 257,499 |
| Ronald MitchellIndependent · Compensation · Strategic Review · Newly elected | 15,625 | 239,999 | — | — | 0 | 255,624 |
| Derek C. SchrierIndependent · Strategic Review (Chair) · Newly elected | 15,000 | 239,999 | — | — | 0 | 254,999 |
| A Gordon TunstallNot independent · Departed during FY | 26,875 | 219,096 | — | — | 0 | 245,971 |
| Samira BeckwithIndependent · Scientific Application (Chair) · Audit | 54,750 | 184,720 | — | — | 0 | 239,470 |
| Dennis K. HellingIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Scientific Application | 34,125 | 201,406 | — | — | 0 | 235,531 |
| Kathrine O'Brien | 64,375 | 166,957 | — | — | 0 | 231,332 |
| Pamela SchweitzerIndependent · Compensation · Scientific Application | 55,250 | 174,421 | — | — | 0 | 229,671 |
| Brian W. AdamsEmployee director · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $160,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2022 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $419,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,020,585 |
| All other compensation | $50,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,490,085 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Tabula Rasa HealthCare as a peer
Companies that benchmark against TRHC
3 companies name TRHC as a compensation peer
- Accolade, Inc.ACCDFY2024
- TruBridge, Inc.CPSIFY2024
Each company listed discloses TRHC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TRHC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2022
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Tabula Rasa HealthCare names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Tabula Rasa HealthCare.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hims & Hers Health, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Dudum | $494,792 | $10,635,352 | $11,000,000 | $585,763 | $22,958,907 |
| 2 | Vocera Communications, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce McClelland | 750,000 | 16,370,820 | 0 | 225,188 | 17,457,675 |
| 3 | Evolent Health, Inc. | 2025 | Seth Blackley | 867,068 | 12,699,086 | 0 | 0 | 14,240,154 |
| 4 | HealthEquity, Inc. | 2026 | Scott Cutler | 775,000 | 12,038,563 | 0 | 767,250 | 13,582,105 |
| 5 | 1Life Healthcare, Inc. | 2025 | Peter Scott | 534,091 | 10,336,831 | 0 | 1,984,500 | 12,855,422 |
| 6 | National Research Corporation | 2025 | Trent Green | 697,115 | 6,755,000 | 0 | 0 | 11,961,900 |
| 7 | Benefitfocus, Inc. | 2021 | Matthew Levin | 349,038 | 7,464,355 | 0 | 278,780 | 8,098,139 |
| 8 | Phreesia, Inc. | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 9 | Omnicell, Inc. | 2025 | Randall Lipps | 846,891 | 5,219,576 | 0 | 1,411,485 | 7,531,852 |
| 10 | American Well Corporation | 2025 | Ido Schoenberg | 701,755 | 1,294,331 | 0 | 2,010,100 | 4,162,171 |
| 11 | Health Catalyst, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Burton | 525,000 | 3,444,040 | 0 | 0 | 3,991,159 |
| 12 | Accolade, Inc. | 2024 | Rajeev Singh | 500,000 | 3,320,097 | 0 | 0 | 3,823,597 |
| 13 | eHealth, Inc. | 2025 | Derrick Duke | 290,769 | 1,956,000 | 0 | 414,247 | 3,262,665 |
| 14 | Tabula Rasa HealthCare | 2022 | Brian Adams | 450,000 | 1,633,498 | 0 | 190,688 | 2,301,712 |
| 15 | HealthStream, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Frist | 400,500 | 224,977 | 79,550 | 158,100 | 868,037 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tabula Rasa HealthCare | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| 1Life Healthcare, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the TSR peer group | Ferguson Partners |
| Accolade, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| American Well Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 45 · Cash LTI 45 · RSU 10 | No | Aon |
| Benefitfocus, Inc. | 100.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| eHealth, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Evolent Health, Inc. | 75% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Exequity |
| Health Catalyst, Inc. | 39% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | Yes — TSR Achievement | Aon |
| HealthEquity, Inc. | 99% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| HealthStream, Inc. | 97.6% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Hims & Hers Health, Inc. | 93.72% | Options 51 · RSU 49 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| National Research Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Omnicell, Inc. | 133.3% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Exequity |
| Phreesia, Inc. | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Vocera Communications, Inc. | 30% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-06-09 | 15,984,400 | 595,775 | 17,248 | 96.31% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-10 | 3,804,433 | 11,512,639 | 154,052 | 24.59% | Failed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-11 | 16,235,855 | 1,985,837 | 36,905 | 88.92% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-06-12 | 13,668,728 | 1,720,382 | 59,716 | 88.48% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-06-14 | 11,283,693 | 1,328,948 | 37,857 | 89.2% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-06-09 | 96.31%a |
| 2022 | 2022-06-10 | 24.59%b |
| 2021 | 2021-06-11 | 88.92%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as an " AGAINST " vote, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as an "Against" vote, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as an "Against" vote, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 31.1 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,301,712 |
| Median employee compensation | $74,075 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (53 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Calvin Knowlton. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 5,984,015. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Brian Adams. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 2,301,712. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Greenhalgh. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 1,856,027. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Thomas Cancro. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 1,395,181. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Cancro RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Greenhalgh RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Calvin Knowlton RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brian Adams RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Calvin Knowlton RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 31.1 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jan Berger. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,207. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael Purcell. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,781. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jonathan D. Schwartz. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,499. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ronald Mitchell. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 255,624. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Derek C. Schrier. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,999. View filing ↗
- Section 08, A Gordon Tunstall. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,971. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Samira Beckwith. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 239,470. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dennis K. Helling. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,531. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kathrine O'Brien. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 231,332. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Pamela Schweitzer. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,671. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brian W. Adams. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-06-14. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.31% (votes for as printed: 15,984,400). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2022 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2022-06-16. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 24.59% (votes for as printed: 3,804,433). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2021 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2021-06-17. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.92% (votes for as printed: 16,235,855). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 419,500 + equity 2,020,585 + all other 50,000 = 2,490,085, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Hims & Hers Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Hims & Hers Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,958,907. View filing ↗
- Vocera Communications, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Vocera Communications, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,457,675. View filing ↗
- Evolent Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Evolent Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,240,154. View filing ↗
- HealthEquity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-13. CEO total compensation as printed in HealthEquity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,582,105. View filing ↗
- 1Life Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in 1Life Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,855,422. View filing ↗
- National Research Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-08. CEO total compensation as printed in National Research Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,961,900. View filing ↗
- Benefitfocus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2022-05-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Benefitfocus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,098,139. View filing ↗
- Phreesia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. View filing ↗
- Omnicell, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Omnicell, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,531,852. View filing ↗
- American Well Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in American Well Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,162,171. View filing ↗
- Health Catalyst, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Health Catalyst, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,991,159. View filing ↗
- Accolade, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-06-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Accolade, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,823,597. View filing ↗
- eHealth, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in eHealth, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,262,665. View filing ↗
- Tabula Rasa HealthCare (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Tabula Rasa HealthCare's own proxy. As printed: 2,301,712. View filing ↗
- HealthStream, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in HealthStream, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 868,037. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Accolade, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Accolade, Inc. names Tabula Rasa HealthCare in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, 1Life Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. 1Life Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Vocera Communications, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Vocera Communications, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, HealthEquity, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. HealthEquity, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Evolent Health, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Evolent Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, eHealth, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. eHealth, Inc. names Tabula Rasa HealthCare in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Phreesia, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Phreesia, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, American Well Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. American Well Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Health Catalyst, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Health Catalyst, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Benefitfocus, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Benefitfocus, Inc. names Tabula Rasa HealthCare in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Omnicell, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Omnicell, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Tabula Rasa HealthCare. View filing ↗