Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses AGEN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AGEN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo Armen | $715,260 | $429,156 | $0 | $141,000 | $0 | $0 | $64,909 | $1,350,325 |
| Chairman and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Steven O'Day | 594,880 | 297,440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10,500 | 902,820 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
| Christine Klaskin | 298,224 | 0 | 0 | 27,257 | 0 | 0 | 6,538 | 332,019 |
| Vice President of Finance | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo Armen | $1,350,325 | — | — | — |
| Steven O'Day | 902,820 | — | — | — |
| Christine Klaskin | 332,019 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 4,233 | $4 | $16,255 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 4,540 | 4 | 16,253 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-05-29 | A | 4,644 | 4 | 16,254 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-06-12 | A | 4,925 | 3 | 16,253 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-06-26 | A | 5,364 | 3 | 16,253 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Harrison | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 8,547 | 4 | 30,624 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Timothy R. Wright | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 2,267.77 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garo H. Armen | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 4,852 | 3 | 16,254 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo Armen | OPTION | 2025-06-17 | — | — | 37,500 | — | $141,000 |
| Christine Klaskin | OPTION | 2025-06-17 | — | — | 7,250 | — | 27,257 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo Armen | $0 | $0 | $141,000 | 0.0% |
| Christine Klaskin | 0 | 0 | 27,257 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven O'Day | Option | 4,189 | 12.26 | — |
| Christine Klaskin | Option | 2,619 | 12.26 | — |
| Garo Armen | Option | 45,225 | 11.9 | — |
| Steven O'Day | Option | 841 | 49 | — |
| Christine Klaskin | Option | 1,311 | 13.25 | — |
| Garo Armen | Option | 37,500 | 3.02 | — |
| Garo Armen | Option | 10,050 | 49 | — |
| Christine Klaskin | Option | 684 | 49 | — |
| Christine Klaskin | Option | 7,250 | 3.02 | — |
Our compensation philosophy emphasizes equity-based incentives that reward long-term performance and align executives' interests with those of stockholders. Fixed compensation (base salary) is balanced against performance-oriented incentives (annual bonus opportunities and multi-year equity awards). Target compensation levels are set with reference to our peer group to remain competitive for biotechnology talent.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 60% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon Radford |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 12,751,266 | 6,507,225 | 229,289 | 66.21% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 5,162,339 | 5,184,095 | 470,628 | 49.89% | Failed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-11 | 8,811,608 | 1,193,315 | 272,010 | 88.07% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-12 | 181,293,807 | 19,195,313 | 3,828,093 | 90.43% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-06-16 | 66,080,495 | 31,700,340 | 435,367 | 67.58% | Passed |
| 2017 | 2017-06-28 | 46,749,347 | 1,471,154 | 158,615 | 96.95% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 66.21%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 49.89%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-11 | 88.07%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and "broker non-votes" will not be counted as votes cast or shares voting on Proposal 4, and will have no effect on the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast or shares voting on Proposal 2, and will have no effect on the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and "broker non-votes" will not be counted as votes cast or shares voting on Proposal 3, and will have no effect on the vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian CorveseIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominating · Executive (Chair) | $262,500 | $0 | $112,822 | $0 | $0 | $375,322 |
| Timothy R. WrightIndependent · Audit & Finance · Compensation · Corporate Governance and Nominating · Executive · Affiliate Transactions | 141,667 | 0 | 57,787 | 0 | 0 | 199,454 |
| Thomas HarrisonIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit & Finance (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominating (Chair) | 110,833 | 0 | 64,208 | 0 | 0 | 175,041 |
| Susan HirschIndependent · Audit & Finance · Compensation · Affiliate Transactions | 95,000 | 0 | 55,035 | 0 | 0 | 150,035 |
| Jennifer BuellEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Garo H. ArmenEmployee director · Board Chair · Executive Committee | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $610,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $610,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Agenus names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Agenus.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inhibrx | 2025 | Mark Lappe | $695,250 | $0 | $0 | $479,723 | $2,892,473 |
| 2 | Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Alfred Sandrock | 674,903 | 611,900 | 843,900 | 361,917 | 2,508,370 |
| 3 | Repare Therapeutics | 2024 | Lloyd Segal | 630,500 | 278,000 | 1,203,960 | 242,743 | 2,368,837 |
| 4 | Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc. | 2025 | Richard Paulson | 770,000 | 838,996 | 241,544 | 350,350 | 2,320,902 |
| 5 | Fate Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Bahram Valamehr | 600,000 | 0 | 1,283,868 | 360,000 | 2,248,568 |
| 6 | Precision BioSciences, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Amoroso | 650,875 | 1,025,086 | 0 | 0 | 2,189,467 |
| 7 | MacroGenics, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Risser | 561,568 | 52,000 | 1,049,386 | 251,900 | 2,078,854 |
| 8 | Seres Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Shaff | 408,333 | 0 | 1,338,870 | 0 | 1,775,549 |
| 9 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Michael Huber | 632,500 | 133,635 | 518,044 | 322,575 | 1,613,754 |
| 10 | Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Jacqueline Shea | 728,000 | 346,101 | 351,955 | 144,144 | 1,587,155 |
| 11 | Agenus | 2025 | Garo Armen | 715,260 | 0 | 141,000 | 0 | 1,350,325 |
| 12 | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Julie Eastland | 700,000 | 99,772 | 56,975 | 441,000 | 1,300,731 |
| 13 | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | AnhCo Nguyen | 668,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,068,069 |
| — | Instil Bio, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | ALX Oncology | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agenus | 125% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon Radford |
| ALX Oncology | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Fate Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | Options 100 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice (Radford) |
| Inhibrx | 115% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 33% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Instil Bio, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc. | 90% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Alpine Rewards, LLC (through September 2025); Willis Towers Watson (beginning August 2025) |
| MacroGenics, Inc. | 85% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. | 85% | Options 75 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Precision BioSciences, Inc. | 115% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Repare Therapeutics | 70% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon plc (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Seres Therapeutics, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. | 97.5% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 105% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Anderson Pay Advisors LLC / Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Garo Armen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,350,325. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 404620–404629 |
| 2 | Section 01, Steven O'Day | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 902,820. Filing ↗machine: t14 · r4 · c21 · span 421620–421627 |
| 3 | Section 01, Christine Klaskin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 332,019. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c21 · span 438605–438612 |
| 4 | Section 03, Garo Armen OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r2 · c17 · span 484553–484560 |
| 5 | Section 03, Christine Klaskin OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c17 · span 491416–491422 |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-03-16 | 0001193125-26-108632 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, Brian Corvese | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 375,322. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c10 · span 937194–937201 |
| 8 | Section 08, Timothy R. Wright | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,454. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r5 · c10 · span 949927–949934 |
| 9 | Section 08, Thomas Harrison | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 175,041. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r3 · c10 · span 941440–941447 |
| 10 | Section 08, Susan Hirsch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 150,035. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r4 · c10 · span 945682–945689 |
| 11 | Section 08, Jennifer Buell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Garo H. Armen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001193125-26-206908 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001193125-26-231046 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001193125-26-252375 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001193125-26-271889 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-06-26 | Form 4 | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-289278 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Thomas Harrison 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001193125-26-297094 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Timothy R. Wright 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001193125-26-297088 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Garo H. Armen 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001193125-26-303047 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-23 | 0001193125-26-278647 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 66.21% (votes for as printed: 12,751,266). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-20 | 0000950170-25-088502 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 49.89% (votes for as printed: 5,162,339). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-14 | 0000950170-24-073614 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.07% (votes for as printed: 8,811,608). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 25 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 610,000 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 610,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 610,000 |
| 26 | Inhibrx, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0002007919-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inhibrx's own proxy. As printed: 2,892,473. Filing ↗machine: span 234894–234903 |
| 27 | Voyager Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050297 | CEO total compensation as printed in Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,508,370. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r1 · c47 · span 370852–370861 |
| 28 | Repare Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001193125-25-103764 | CEO total compensation as printed in Repare Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,368,837. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 358846–358855 |
| 29 | Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0001503802-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,320,902. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 1192339–1192348 |
| 30 | Fate Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177094 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fate Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,248,568. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 391551–391560 |
| 31 | Precision BioSciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001140361-26-013757 | CEO total compensation as printed in Precision BioSciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,189,467. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 829996–830005 |
| 32 | MacroGenics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001125345-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in MacroGenics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,078,854. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c57 · span 494189–494198 |
| 33 | Seres Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Seres Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,775,549. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 928055–928064 |
| 34 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001104659-25-040448 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,613,754. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r1 · c41 · span 608188–608197 |
| 35 | Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001055726-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,587,155. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 548358–548367 |
| 36 | Agenus (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197536 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agenus's own proxy. As printed: 1,350,325. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 404620–404629 |
| 37 | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001725160-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,300,731. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 319348–319357 |
| 38 | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177285 | CEO total compensation as printed in Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,068,069. Filing ↗machine: span 714260–714269 |
| 39 | Section 10a, Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050297 | Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Agenus. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, MacroGenics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001125345-26-000021 | MacroGenics, Inc. names Agenus in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Seres Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182036 | Seres Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Agenus. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-040448 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Agenus. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Precision BioSciences, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013757 | Precision BioSciences, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Agenus. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Repare Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-103764 | Repare Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Agenus. Filing ↗ |