Companies Alta Equipment Group
Alta Equipment (ALTG): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Alta Equipment Group’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $2,859,613FY2023
- $2,356,051FY2024
- $3,794,312FY2025
CEO total pay was $3,794,312 in fiscal 2025, up from $2,356,051 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $846,393 · bonus $0 · stock awards $2,243,625 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Greenawalt | $846,393 | $0 | $2,243,625 | $0 | $682,500 | $0 | $21,794 | $3,794,312 |
| Chairman of the Board and CEO | ||||||||
| Anthony Colucci | 500,997 | — | 326,339 | 0 | 351,000 | 0 | 19,647 | 1,197,983 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Hoover | 439,261 | 0 | 483,363 | 0 | 146,016 | 0 | 28,037 | 1,096,678 |
| CLO and General Counsel | ||||||||
| Craig Brubaker | 334,077 | 0 | 221,916 | 0 | 132,600 | 0 | 33,585 | 722,178 |
| COO | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Greenawalt | $3,794,312 | $2,356,051 | $2,859,613 | ↑ +1,438,261 |
| Anthony Colucci | 1,197,983 | 1,163,105 | 1,393,214 | ↑ +34,878 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | 1,096,678 | 759,114 | — | ↑ +337,564 |
| Craig Brubaker | 722,178 | 521,812 | 686,210 | ↑ +200,366 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our compensation program is centered on a pay-for-performance philosophy and is designed to reward our named executive officers for their abilities, experience and efforts. The compensation programs we offer directly influence our ability to attract, retain and motivate the highly qualified and experienced professionals who are vital to our success as a Company. We believe that having compensation programs designed to align executive officers’ interests with those of the Company and its stockholders and to reinforce accountability is the cornerstone to successfully implementing and achieving our strategic plan. In determining the compensation of our named executive officers, we are guided by the following key principles: Attract, Retain, Motivate and Reward. Attract, retain, motivate and reward highly qualified and talented executives who possess the skills to achieve growth objectives in a competitive industry. Pay for Performance. Align executive’s compensation with performance against our short-term and long-term Company performance objectives by rewarding results that meet or exceed our growth and profitability goals. Competitive Compensation. Set executive compensation at levels competitive with peer companies and consistent with market practice. Stockholder Alignment. Align executive interests with those of our stockholders to create long-term value by rewarding our executives for their contributions to the Company. We seek to maintain a performance-oriented culture and a compensation approach that rewards our named executive officers when we achieve our goals and objectives, while putting at risk an appropriate portion of their compensation if our goals and objectives are not achieved. Consistent with this philosophy, we have sought to create an executive compensation package that balances short-term versus long-term components, cash versus equity elements and fixed versus contingent payments in ways that we believe are most appropriate to motivate our executives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 2025-03-18 | — | — | 14,192 | — | $73,231 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 2025-03-18 | — | — | 20,870 | — | 107,689 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | PSU | 2025-03-18 | 31,382 | 62,763 | — | 125,526 | 323,857 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 2025-03-18 | — | — | 143,487 | — | 740,393 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | RSU | 2025-03-18 | — | — | 30,912 | — | 159,506 |
| Anthony Colucci | PSU | 2025-03-18 | 21,187 | 42,374 | — | 84,748 | 218,650 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | PSU | 2025-03-18 | 145,662 | 291,324 | — | 582,648 | 1,503,232 |
| Craig Brubaker | PSU | 2025-03-18 | 14,408 | 28,815 | — | 57,630 | 148,685 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Brubaker | $73,231 | $148,685 | $0 | 67.0% |
| Anthony Colucci | 107,689 | 218,650 | 0 | 67.0% |
| Jeffrey Hoover | 159,506 | 323,857 | 0 | 67.0% |
| Ryan Greenawalt | 740,393 | 1,503,232 | 0 | 67.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 864 | — | $3,974 |
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 2,680 | — | 12,328 |
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 3,418 | — | 15,723 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 3,533 | — | 16,252 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | RSU | 5,068 | — | 23,313 |
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 7,924 | — | 36,450 |
| Colin Wilson | RSU | 8,425 | — | 20,609 |
| Andrew Studdert | RSU | 8,425 | — | 48,765 |
| Daniel Shribman | RSU | 8,425 | — | 58,876 |
| Katherine E. White | RSU | 8,425 | — | 58,876 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 8,552 | — | 39,339 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 10,661 | — | 49,041 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 11,654 | — | 53,608 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 13,988 | — | 64,345 |
| Craig Brubaker | RSU | 14,192 | — | 65,283 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | RSU | 17,261 | — | 79,401 |
| Anthony Colucci | RSU | 20,870 | — | 96,002 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 25,804 | — | 118,698 |
| Jeffrey Hoover | RSU | 30,912 | — | 142,195 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 33,855 | — | 155,733 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 80,115 | — | 368,529 |
| Ryan Greenawalt | RSU | 143,487 | — | 660,040 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colin WilsonIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | $84,375 | $137,912 | — | — | — | $222,287 |
| Andrew StuddertIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 110,000 | 96,055 | — | — | — | 206,055 |
| Sidhartha NairIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee (Chair) | 102,500 | 96,055 | — | — | — | 198,555 |
| Katherine E. WhiteIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair) | 102,500 | 96,055 | — | — | — | 198,555 |
| Daniel ShribmanIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 85,000 | 96,055 | — | — | — | 181,055 |
| Ryan GreenawaltEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $484,375 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $522,132 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,006,507 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Alta Equipment as a peer
Companies that benchmark against ALTG
2 companies name ALTG as a compensation peer
- GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL CoGICFY2025
- MAMMOTH ENERGY SERVICES, INC.TUSKFY2025
- Titan Machinery Inc.TITNFY2026
Each company listed discloses ALTG in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ALTG in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Alta Equipment Group names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herc Holdings | 2025 | Lawrence Silber | $1,056,538 | $5,500,037 | $0 | $1,484,000 | $8,289,126 |
| 2 | Trinity Industries | 2025 | E. Jean Savage | 1,000,000 | 4,280,635 | 0 | 2,136,000 | 7,480,164 |
| 3 | Dnow Inc. | 2025 | David Cherechinsky | 999,173 | 4,555,071 | 0 | 1,550,548 | 7,118,605 |
| 4 | Monro, Inc. | 2026 | Peter Fitzsimmons | 290,769 | 3,802,400 | 0 | 107,251 | 6,539,830 |
| 5 | H&E Equipment Services, Inc. | 2023 | Bradley W. Barber | 907,692 | 3,599,924 | 0 | — | 6,295,836 |
| 6 | MarineMax, Inc. | 2025 | W. Brett McGill | 1,025,000 | 4,510,002 | 0 | 727,680 | 6,270,195 |
| 7 | MRC Global Inc. | 2024 | Robert Saltiel | 860,000 | 4,446,383 | 0 | 658,657 | 5,992,594 |
| 8 | BlueLinx Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Shyam Reddy | 838,154 | 4,086,804 | 0 | 0 | 5,369,222 |
| 9 | The Manitowoc Company, Inc. | 2025 | Aaron Ravenscroft | 1,005,385 | 3,184,407 | 0 | 785,255 | 5,052,437 |
| 10 | DXP Enterprises | 2025 | David Little | 808,500 | 1,856,223 | 0 | 1,617,000 | 4,594,369 |
| 11 | OneWater Marine Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Aisquith | 800,000 | 2,520,040 | 0 | 1,180,000 | 4,545,986 |
| 12 | Global Industrial Company | 2025 | Anesa Chaibi | 826,923 | 1,500,023 | 254,311 | 1,255,000 | 4,413,641 |
| 13 | Astec Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Jaco van der Merwe | 836,539 | 2,244,370 | 0 | 779,455 | 4,030,731 |
| 14 | Alta Equipment Group | 2025 | Ryan Greenawalt | 846,393 | 2,243,625 | 0 | 682,500 | 3,794,312 |
| 15 | Custom Truck One Source, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan McMonagle | 850,000 | 1,024,969 | 0 | 495,040 | 2,577,511 |
| 16 | McGrath RentCorp | 2025 | Philip Hawkins | 500,000 | 801,234 | 0 | 374,872 | 1,718,813 |
| 17 | Titan Machinery Inc. | 2026 | Bryan Knutson | 575,000 | 574,995 | 0 | 373,851 | 1,535,836 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alta Equipment Group | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Astec Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| BlueLinx Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Custom Truck One Source, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Farient Advisors, LLC |
| Dnow Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Zayla Partners |
| DXP Enterprises | not disclosed | Restricted Stock 100 | not disclosed | NFP Compensation Consulting |
| Global Industrial Company | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry, US |
| H&E Equipment Services, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Herc Holdings | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| MarineMax, Inc. | not disclosed | PBRSU 60 · TBRSU 40 | not disclosed | Compensation Advisory Partners |
| McGrath RentCorp | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Monro, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| MRC Global Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| OneWater Marine Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| The Manitowoc Company, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Titan Machinery Inc. | not disclosed | Restricted Stock 100 | not disclosed | Mercer LLC |
| Trinity Industries | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | 22,808,254 | 569,464 | 3,346 | 97.56% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-30 | 22,254,698 | 371,180 | 19,746 | 98.36% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-07 | 24,101,256 | 501,728 | 3,037 | 97.96% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-09 | 27,121,439 | 196,718 | 2,454 | 99.28% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 22,223,293 | 256,301 | 6,661 | 98.86% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | 97.56%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-30 | 98.36%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-07 | 97.96%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal 3 - Say-on-Pay Proposal -- Majority of votes cast”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 38 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,859,613 |
| Median employee compensation | $75,965 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (44 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Ryan Greenawalt. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 28. As printed: 3,794,312. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Anthony Colucci. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,197,983. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jeffrey Hoover. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,096,678. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Craig Brubaker. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 722,178. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Craig Brubaker RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Anthony Colucci RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Hoover PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ryan Greenawalt RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Hoover RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Anthony Colucci PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ryan Greenawalt PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Craig Brubaker PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 38 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Colin Wilson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,287. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Andrew Studdert. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 206,055. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Sidhartha Nair. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,555. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Katherine E. White. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,555. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Daniel Shribman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 181,055. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ryan Greenawalt. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-29. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.56% (votes for as printed: 22,808,254). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-06-03. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.36% (votes for as printed: 22,254,698). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-10. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.96% (votes for as printed: 24,101,256). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 484,375 + equity 522,132 + all other 0 = 1,006,507, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Herc Holdings, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Herc Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 8,289,126. View filing ↗
- Trinity Industries, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Trinity Industries's own proxy. As printed: 7,480,164. View filing ↗
- Dnow Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Dnow Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,118,605. View filing ↗
- Monro, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Monro, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,539,830. View filing ↗
- H&E Equipment Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in H&E Equipment Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,295,836. View filing ↗
- MarineMax, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-21. CEO total compensation as printed in MarineMax, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,270,195. View filing ↗
- MRC Global Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in MRC Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,992,594. View filing ↗
- BlueLinx Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in BlueLinx Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,369,222. View filing ↗
- The Manitowoc Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in The Manitowoc Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,052,437. View filing ↗
- DXP Enterprises, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in DXP Enterprises's own proxy. As printed: 4,594,369. View filing ↗
- OneWater Marine Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-09. CEO total compensation as printed in OneWater Marine Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,545,986. View filing ↗
- Global Industrial Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Global Industrial Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,413,641. View filing ↗
- Astec Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Astec Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,030,731. View filing ↗
- Alta Equipment Group (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Alta Equipment Group's own proxy. As printed: 3,794,312. View filing ↗
- Custom Truck One Source, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Custom Truck One Source, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,577,511. View filing ↗
- McGrath RentCorp, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in McGrath RentCorp's own proxy. As printed: 1,718,813. View filing ↗
- Titan Machinery Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Titan Machinery Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,535,836. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Global Industrial Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Global Industrial Company names Alta Equipment Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Titan Machinery Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Titan Machinery Inc. names Alta Equipment Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗