Companies Antero Midstream Corp
Antero Midstream (AM): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Antero Midstream Corp’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $5,037,463FY2023
- $4,770,609FY2024
- $5,382,718FY2025
CEO total pay was $5,382,718 in fiscal 2025, up from $4,770,609 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $242,434 · bonus $0 · stock awards $4,344,864 · option awards $0
Order AM
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Rady | $271,576 | — | $10,104,349 | — | $669,077 | — | $5,670 | $11,050,672 |
| Chairman Emeritus, Former Chairman of the Board of Directors, Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Michael Kennedy | 242,434 | 0 | 4,344,864 | 0 | 789,750 | 0 | 5,670 | 5,382,718 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President, Director, Former Sr. Vice President—Finance | ||||||||
| Brendan Krueger | 155,679 | 0 | 2,652,381 | — | 348,300 | — | 5,670 | 3,162,030 |
| Sr. Vice President—Finance and Treasurer, Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Yvette Schultz | 150,861 | 90,158 | 2,652,381 | 0 | 258,142 | 0 | 5,670 | 3,157,212 |
| Sr. Vice President—Legal, Chief Compliance Officer, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary, Director | ||||||||
| Justin Agnew | 79,152 | — | 505,207 | — | 149,310 | — | 4,749 | 738,418 |
| Chief Financial Officer, Vice President—Finance | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Rady | $11,050,672 | $11,088,763 | $11,315,877 | ↓ −38,091 |
| Michael Kennedy | 5,382,718 | 4,770,609 | 5,037,463 | ↑ +612,109 |
| Brendan Krueger | 3,162,030 | 2,406,552 | 2,452,973 | ↑ +755,478 |
| Yvette Schultz | 3,157,212 | 2,936,692 | 2,989,332 | ↑ +220,520 |
| Justin Agnew | 738,418 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
We seek to attract, retain, and motivate exceptional executive talent by providing our executives with a competitive mix of fixed, time-based and performance-based compensation. Our performance-based compensation program focuses on motivating returns and value creation per share, disciplined capital investment, efficient operations, and generation of distributable cash flow.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | CBIZ Compensation Consulting |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kennedy | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 32,996 | 65,991 | — | 131,982 | $1,086,212 |
| Brendan Krueger | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 20,142 | 40,285 | — | 80,570 | 663,091 |
| Paul Rady | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 76,734 | 153,468 | — | 306,936 | 2,526,083 |
| Yvette Schultz | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 120,856 | — | 1,989,290 |
| Justin Agnew | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 30,693 | — | 505,207 |
| Michael Kennedy | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 197,974 | — | 3,258,652 |
| Paul Rady | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 460,405 | — | 7,578,266 |
| Brendan Krueger | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 120,856 | — | 1,989,290 |
| Yvette Schultz | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 20,142 | 40,285 | — | 80,570 | 663,091 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kennedy | $3,258,652 | $1,086,212 | $0 | 25.0% |
| Brendan Krueger | 1,989,290 | 663,091 | 0 | 25.0% |
| Paul Rady | 7,578,266 | 2,526,083 | 0 | 25.0% |
| Yvette Schultz | 1,989,290 | 663,091 | 0 | 25.0% |
| Justin Agnew | 505,207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Agnew | RSU | 66,648 | — | $1,185,668 |
| Brendan Krueger | PSU | 157,888 | — | 2,808,828 |
| Yvette Schultz | PSU | 177,218 | — | 3,152,708 |
| Brendan Krueger | RSU | 247,799 | — | 4,408,344 |
| Yvette Schultz | RSU | 279,535 | — | 4,972,928 |
| Michael Kennedy | PSU | 290,302 | — | 5,164,473 |
| Michael Kennedy | RSU | 457,904 | — | 8,146,112 |
| Paul Rady | PSU | 675,124 | — | 12,010,456 |
| Paul Rady | RSU | 1,064,893 | — | 18,944,446 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David H. KeyteIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating & Governance · Conflicts (Chair) | $192,500 | $157,784 | — | — | — | $350,284 |
| Brooks J. KlimleyIndependent · Audit · Environmental and Safety (Chair) | 145,001 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 287,468 |
| Nancy E. ChisholmIndependent · Audit · Nominating & Governance (Chair) · Conflicts · Environmental and Safety | 143,126 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 285,593 |
| Jeffrey S. MuñozIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating & Governance · Environmental and Safety | 146,875 | 131,638 | — | — | — | 278,513 |
| Janine J. McArdleIndependent · Audit · Environmental and Safety | 130,000 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 272,467 |
| John C. MollenkopfIndependent · Audit · Environmental and Safety | 130,000 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 272,467 |
| W. Howard Keenan JrIndependent · Compensation · Nominating & Governance | 122,500 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 264,967 |
| Peter A. DeaIndependent · Compensation · Conflicts | 122,500 | 142,467 | — | — | — | 264,967 |
| Yvette K. SchultzEmployee director · Environmental and Safety · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Michael N. KennedyEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $107,500 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $142,500 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 27,500 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,132,502 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,144,224 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,276,726 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Antero Midstream as a peer
Companies that benchmark against AM
5 companies name AM as a compensation peer
- DT Midstream, Inc.DTMFY2025
- Kinetik Holdings Inc.KNTKFY2025
- Kodiak Gas Services, Inc.KGSFY2025
- NATIONAL FUEL GAS CONFGFY2025
- ONEOK INC /NEW/OKEFY2025
Each company listed discloses AM in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AM in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Antero Midstream Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Antero Midstream Corp.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EQT Corporation | 2025 | Toby Rice | $1 | $13,552,232 | $0 | $2,535,000 | $16,087,233 |
| 2 | Diamondback Energy Inc. | 2025 | Kaes Van t Hof | 1,109,500 | 11,101,462 | 0 | 2,676,350 | 14,931,423 |
| 3 | Coterra Energy Inc. | 2024 | Thomas Jorden | 1,198,558 | 10,628,850 | 0 | 2,500,000 | 14,748,960 |
| 4 | Ovintiv Inc. | 2025 | Brendan McCracken | 1,185,000 | 9,900,005 | 0 | 2,136,750 | 13,693,140 |
| 5 | APA Corp. | 2025 | John Christmann IV | 1,300,000 | 6,018,436 | 1,897,996 | 3,454,360 | 13,202,517 |
| 6 | Devon Energy Corporation | 2025 | Clay Gaspar | 938,125 | 9,633,689 | 0 | 1,612,000 | 12,566,384 |
| 7 | Expand Energy Corporation | 2025 | Domenic Dell'Osso | 947,346 | 8,890,444 | — | — | 9,879,106 |
| 8 | Civitas Resources, Inc. | 2024 | M. Christopher Doyle | 1,431,150 | 6,933,919 | 0 | 0 | 8,385,769 |
| 9 | Range Resources Corporation | 2025 | Dennis Degner | 932,500 | 6,143,877 | 0 | 1,128,000 | 8,375,421 |
| 10 | Murphy Oil Corporation | 2025 | Eric Hambly | 950,000 | 4,917,315 | 0 | 1,324,063 | 7,651,445 |
| 11 | Antero Midstream Corp | 2025 | Michael Kennedy | 242,434 | 4,344,864 | 0 | 789,750 | 5,382,718 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antero Midstream Corp | not disclosed | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | not disclosed | CBIZ Compensation Consulting |
| APA Corp. | 189.8% | PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Civitas Resources, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Coterra Energy Inc. | 174% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | F.W. Cook and Zayla Partners |
| Devon Energy Corporation | 124% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Diamondback Energy Inc. | 161% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (relative to TSR performance peer group) | Meridian |
| EQT Corporation | 169% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Expand Energy Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Murphy Oil Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Ovintiv Inc. | 140% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Range Resources Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 380,665,343 | 14,131,349 | 886,220 | 96.42% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 357,723,825 | 43,534,941 | 805,850 | 89.15% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 305,267,478 | 90,557,832 | 985,378 | 76.93% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-06 | 352,657,215 | 40,668,727 | 1,496,154 | 89.32% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-07 | 354,751,132 | 22,861,729 | 789,767 | 93.75% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-16 | 339,733,943 | 35,732,664 | 666,262 | 90.32% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 96.42%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 89.15%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 76.93%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Advisory approval of the compensation of the Named Executive Officers Affirmative vote of the holders of a majority of the voting power of the shares present in person, online or represented by proxy at the meeting and entitled to vote on the matter For Against Abstain No Abstentions will have the effect of a vote "against." Broker non-votes will not have any effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 86 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $38,755 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (52 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Paul Rady. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 11,050,672. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Kennedy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 5,382,718. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Brendan Krueger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 3,162,030. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Yvette Schultz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 3,157,212. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Justin Agnew. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 738,418. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Kennedy PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brendan Krueger PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Paul Rady PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Yvette Schultz RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Justin Agnew RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Kennedy RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Paul Rady RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brendan Krueger RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Yvette Schultz PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 86 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David H. Keyte. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 350,284. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brooks J. Klimley. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 287,468. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Nancy E. Chisholm. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 285,593. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jeffrey S. Muñoz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 278,513. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Janine J. McArdle. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,467. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John C. Mollenkopf. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,467. View filing ↗
- Section 08, W. Howard Keenan Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 264,967. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter A. Dea. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 264,967. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Yvette K. Schultz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael N. Kennedy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-06-04. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.42% (votes for as printed: 380,665,343). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-06-06. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.15% (votes for as printed: 357,723,825). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-06. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 76.93% (votes for as printed: 305,267,478). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,132,502 + equity 1,144,224 + all other 0 = 2,276,726, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- EQT Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-02-26. CEO total compensation as printed in EQT Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 16,087,233. View filing ↗
- Diamondback Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Diamondback Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,931,423. View filing ↗
- Coterra Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Coterra Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,748,960. View filing ↗
- Ovintiv Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Ovintiv Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,693,140. View filing ↗
- APA Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in APA Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,202,517. View filing ↗
- Devon Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Devon Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,566,384. View filing ↗
- Expand Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Expand Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,879,106. View filing ↗
- Civitas Resources, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Civitas Resources, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,385,769. View filing ↗
- Range Resources Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Range Resources Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,375,421. View filing ↗
- Murphy Oil Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Murphy Oil Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,651,445. View filing ↗
- Antero Midstream Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Antero Midstream Corp's own proxy. As printed: 5,382,718. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Coterra Energy Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Coterra Energy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Murphy Oil Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Murphy Oil Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Devon Energy Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Devon Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Range Resources Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Range Resources Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Diamondback Energy Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Diamondback Energy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Civitas Resources, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Civitas Resources, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, EQT Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. EQT Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ovintiv Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ovintiv Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, APA Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. APA Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Expand Energy Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Expand Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Antero Midstream Corp. View filing ↗