Companies Ceco Environmental Corp
Ceco Environmental (CECO): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Ceco Environmental Corp’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $2,534,194FY2022
- $5,577,976FY2023
- $3,051,771FY2024
CEO total pay was $3,051,771 in fiscal 2024, down from $5,577,976 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $717,383 · bonus $0 · stock awards $1,627,505 · option awards $289,575
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Gleason | $717,383 | $0 | $1,627,505 | $289,575 | $382,656 | $0 | $34,651 | $3,051,771 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Peter Johansson | 437,019 | 0 | 562,507 | 0 | 133,313 | 0 | 40,733 | 1,173,572 |
| Chief Financial and Strategy Officer | ||||||||
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | 392,500 | 0 | 500,039 | 0 | 118,500 | 0 | 23,060 | 1,034,100 |
| Chief Administrative and Legal Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Gleason | $3,051,771 | $5,577,976 | $2,534,194 | ↓ −2,526,205 |
| Peter Johansson | 1,173,572 | 1,955,114 | 953,395 | ↓ −781,542 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | 1,034,100 | 1,669,580 | — | ↓ −635,480 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation program is designed to attract, motivate, retain and reward executive talent to achieve our business objectives, with the ultimate goal of increasing stockholder value. The program links compensation to the Company's financial and operational performance and aligns NEOs' interests with those of stockholders through equity ownership and performance-based awards.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Gleason | PSU | 2024-03-15 | 38,169 | 76,337 | — | 152,674 | $1,627,505 |
| Peter Johansson | PSU | 2024-03-15 | 6,596 | 13,192 | — | 26,384 | 281,253 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | RSU | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 11,727 | — | 250,020 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | PSU | 2024-03-15 | 5,864 | 11,727 | — | 23,454 | 250,020 |
| Peter Johansson | RSU | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 13,192 | — | 281,253 |
| Todd Gleason | OPTION | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 25,446 | — | 289,575 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Gleason | $0 | $1,627,505 | $289,575 | 84.9% |
| Peter Johansson | 281,253 | 281,253 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | 250,020 | 250,020 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | RSU | 3,702 | — | $111,911 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | RSU | 7,037 | — | 212,729 |
| Peter Johansson | RSU | 8,042 | — | 243,110 |
| Todd Gleason | RSU | 9,192 | — | 277,874 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | RSU | 10,604 | — | 320,559 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | PSU | 11,012 | — | 332,893 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | PSU | 11,727 | — | 354,507 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | RSU | 11,727 | — | 354,507 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | PSU | 12,510 | — | 378,177 |
| Peter Johansson | PSU | 13,192 | — | 398,794 |
| Peter Johansson | RSU | 13,192 | — | 398,794 |
| Peter Johansson | PSU | 14,296 | — | 432,168 |
| Peter Johansson | RSU | 14,808 | — | 447,646 |
| Todd Gleason | RSU | 16,083 | — | 486,189 |
| Peter Johansson | PSU | 22,212 | — | 671,469 |
| Todd Gleason | Option | 25,446 | 21.32 | — |
| Todd Gleason | RSU | 28,958 | — | 875,400 |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | PSU | 62,012 | — | 1,874,623 |
| Todd Gleason | PSU | 66,715 | — | 2,016,794 |
| Peter Johansson | PSU | 70,871 | — | 2,142,430 |
| Todd Gleason | PSU | 76,337 | — | 2,307,668 |
| Todd Gleason | PSU | 202,705 | — | 6,127,772 |
| Todd Gleason | PSU | 337,500 | — | 10,202,625 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason DeZwirekIndependent · Board Chair · Nominations and Governance · Mergers & Acquisitions | $162,000 | $140,001 | — | — | $0 | $302,001 |
| Richard F. WallmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Mergers and Acquisitions | 92,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 232,001 |
| Valerie Gentile SachsIndependent · Compensation · Nominations and Governance (Chair) | 77,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 217,001 |
| Robert E. Knowling JrIndependent · Compensation · Mergers & Acquisitions (Chair) | 77,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 217,001 |
| Laurie A. SiegelIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 72,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 212,001 |
| Claudio A. MannarinoIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 67,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 207,001 |
| Munish NandaIndependent · Audit · Nominations and Governance | 67,000 | 140,001 | — | — | 0 | 207,001 |
| Todd GleasonEmployee director · Mergers & Acquisitions | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $62,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $140,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $614,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $980,007 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,594,007 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Ceco Environmental as a peer
Companies that benchmark against CECO
13 companies name CECO as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name CECO as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Ceco Environmental Corp names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Standex International Corporation | 2026 | David Dunbar | $936,436 | $4,135,819 | $0 | $560,457 | $6,407,973 |
| 2 | Esco Technologies Inc. | 2025 | Bryan Sayler | 830,500 | 3,052,886 | 0 | 1,661,000 | 5,586,139 |
| 3 | Kadant Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Powell | 970,900 | 3,036,181 | 0 | 1,491,800 | 5,519,261 |
| 4 | Lindsay Corporation | 2025 | Randy Wood | 837,744 | 2,375,165 | 749,969 | 1,117,698 | 5,095,625 |
| 5 | Astec Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Jaco van der Merwe | 836,539 | 2,244,370 | 0 | 779,455 | 4,030,731 |
| 6 | Powell Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Brett Cope | 660,000 | 1,129,268 | 0 | 1,650,000 | 3,600,369 |
| 7 | Allient Inc. | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 8 | Northwest Pipe Company | 2025 | Scott Montross | 732,182 | 1,280,061 | 0 | 1,464,364 | 3,492,930 |
| 9 | Ameresco, Inc. | 2025 | George Sakellaris | 1,500,000 | 155,100 | 1,385,999 | 0 | 3,339,804 |
| 10 | Preformed Line Products Company | 2025 | Dennis McKenna | 725,004 | 1,564,843 | 0 | 725,004 | 3,287,390 |
| 11 | Ceco Environmental Corp | 2024 | Todd Gleason | 717,383 | 1,627,505 | 289,575 | 382,656 | 3,051,771 |
| 12 | L.B. Foster Company | 2025 | John Kasel | 790,417 | 1,319,357 | 0 | 654,400 | 2,920,512 |
| 13 | Argan, Inc. | 2026 | David Watson | 500,000 | 1,547,260 | 86,500 | 0 | 2,668,098 |
| 14 | Luxfer Holdings PLC | 2025 | Andy Butcher | 660,600 | 1,144,077 | 0 | 795,362 | 2,662,967 |
| 15 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce Thames | 715,035 | 1,299,963 | 0 | 543,620 | 2,579,122 |
| 16 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 17 | The Gorman-Rupp Company | 2025 | Scott King | 717,500 | 750,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,187,652 |
| 18 | Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Young | 800,000 | 196,500 | — | — | 1,919,827 |
| 19 | Hudson Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Gaglione | 53,462 | 0 | 695,000 | 0 | 748,462 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ceco Environmental Corp | 40% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Allient Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Ameresco, Inc. | 95% | not disclosed | No | FW Cook |
| Argan, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Astec Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Esco Technologies Inc. | 200% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Hudson Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | Option 100 | not disclosed | Dolores J. Ennico |
| Kadant Inc. | 148% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| L.B. Foster Company | not disclosed | PSU 60 · Restricted Stock 40 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Lindsay Corporation | 132% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Luxfer Holdings PLC | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Northwest Pipe Company | not disclosed | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Powell Industries, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | No | not disclosed |
| Preformed Line Products Company | 100% for Executive Chairman, CEO, CFO, and President; 85% for other NEOs% | PRSU 66.67 · RSU 33.33 | No | not disclosed |
| Standex International Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian |
| The Gorman-Rupp Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 76% | not disclosed | No | Mercer |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 28,796,258 | 851,472 | 29,239 | 97.13% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-20 | 28,679,259 | 1,025,229 | 49,394 | 96.55% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-20 | 26,668,319 | 431,341 | 69,060 | 98.16% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-05 | 23,365,770 | 306,260 | 77,014 | 98.39% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-08 | 26,980,761 | 464,369 | 50,189 | 98.13% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-25 | 27,286,068 | 379,823 | 271,930 | 97.67% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 97.13%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-20 | 96.55%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-20 | 98.16%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not treated as votes cast, so they will have no effect on the outcome of the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not treated as votes cast, so they will have no effect on the outcome of the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted towards the vote total for Proposals 1, 2, 3 and 4 and will have the same effect as "Against" votes.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 44 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,051,771 |
| Median employee compensation | $69,218 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert E. Knowling Jr | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurie A. Siegel | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valerie Gentile Sachs | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 9,072 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 9,792 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-06-04 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | See Remarks. | 2025-06-27 | D | 1,554 | 30 | 45,998 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-05 | D | 460 | 30 | 13,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 440 | 40 | 17,781 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 11,801 | 41 | 486,755 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 7,759 | 42 | 325,711 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 21,986 | 42 | 930,896 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 43,685 | 43 | 1,882,208 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 4,329 | 41 | 179,054 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-31 | D | 10,383 | 43 | 447,165 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-31 | D | 19,617 | 44 | 859,005 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-08-15 | D | 2,302 | 45 | 102,692 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-08-29 | A | 1,500 | 44 | 66,375 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-08-29 | A | 3,000 | 44 | 132,750 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-09-05 | A | 3,000 | 47 | 140,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | A | 30,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 100,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 101,899 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 100,000 | 51 | 5,130,140 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | A | 100,000 | 13 | 1,272,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 16,199 | 50 | 816,157 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 85,000 | 49 | 4,173,704 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 700 | 51 | 35,808 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | A | 101,899 | 13 | 1,296,155 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 98,101 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | A | 98,101 | 13 | 1,247,845 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 98,101 | 50 | 4,949,127 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-01-15 | A | 8,465 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-07 | D | 287 | 53 | 15,076 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-07 | D | 3,557 | 53 | 186,849 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-15 | D | 150 | 55 | 8,175 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 380 | 55 | 20,710 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-15 | D | 29,535 | 55 | 1,619,995 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 1,731 | 55 | 94,340 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 4,967 | 55 | 272,440 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | A | 16,083 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-15 | A | 75,055 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-16 | A | 3,155 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 17,563 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 1,753 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-17 | D | 1,570 | 57 | 89,584 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-17 | D | 346 | 57 | 19,743 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-17 | D | 139 | 57 | 7,931 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-31 | D | 2,110 | 60 | 125,714 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-31 | D | 175 | 60 | 10,427 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-31 | D | 653 | 60 | 38,906 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 10,000 | 73 | 732,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 5,000 | 74 | 368,990 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2026-05-01 | D | 11,218 | 74 | 830,145 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 625 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,133 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-06-01 | — | 1,107 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Laurie A. Siegel | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 20,000 | 77 | 1,536,938 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcus J. George | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 36,690 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 6,313 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcus J. George | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,679 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,401 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert E. Knowling Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,108 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valerie Gentile Sachs | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,190 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,443 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor L. Richey Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor L. Richey Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 6,378 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,735 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-08 | A | 3,105 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-24 | D | 30,000 | 96 | 2,894,802 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-24 | D | 34,000 | 97 | 3,284,706 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 34,000 | 97 | 3,307,493 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-05 | D | 460 | 82 | 37,789 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 890 | 79 | 70,337 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-15 | D | 2,914 | 80 | 231,925 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
View all 84 transactions
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert E. Knowling Jr | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurie A. Siegel | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 6,300 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valerie Gentile Sachs | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 9,072 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 9,792 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-06-03 | A | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-06-04 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi | See Remarks. | 2025-06-27 | D | 1,554 | 30 | 45,998 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-05 | D | 460 | 30 | 13,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 440 | 40 | 17,781 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 11,801 | 41 | 486,755 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 7,759 | 42 | 325,711 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 21,986 | 42 | 930,896 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 43,685 | 43 | 1,882,208 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-30 | D | 4,329 | 41 | 179,054 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-31 | D | 10,383 | 43 | 447,165 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2025-07-31 | D | 19,617 | 44 | 859,005 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-08-15 | D | 2,302 | 45 | 102,692 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-08-29 | A | 1,500 | 44 | 66,375 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-08-29 | A | 3,000 | 44 | 132,750 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2025-09-05 | A | 3,000 | 47 | 140,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | A | 30,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 100,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 101,899 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | D | 100,000 | 51 | 5,130,140 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-18 | A | 100,000 | 13 | 1,272,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 16,199 | 50 | 816,157 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 85,000 | 49 | 4,173,704 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | D | 700 | 51 | 35,808 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-19 | A | 101,899 | 13 | 1,296,155 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 98,101 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | A | 98,101 | 13 | 1,247,845 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 98,101 | 50 | 4,949,127 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-01-15 | A | 8,465 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-07 | D | 287 | 53 | 15,076 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-07 | D | 3,557 | 53 | 186,849 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-15 | D | 150 | 55 | 8,175 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 380 | 55 | 20,710 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-15 | D | 29,535 | 55 | 1,619,995 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 1,731 | 55 | 94,340 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | D | 4,967 | 55 | 272,440 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-15 | A | 16,083 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-15 | A | 75,055 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-16 | A | 3,155 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 17,563 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 1,753 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-17 | D | 1,570 | 57 | 89,584 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-17 | D | 346 | 57 | 19,743 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-17 | D | 139 | 57 | 7,931 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Gleason | Director | 2026-03-31 | D | 2,110 | 60 | 125,714 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alyson Noel Gregory | General Counsel | 2026-03-31 | D | 175 | 60 | 10,427 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-31 | D | 653 | 60 | 38,906 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 10,000 | 73 | 732,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 5,000 | 74 | 368,990 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2026-05-01 | D | 11,218 | 74 | 830,145 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 625 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,133 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,107 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurie A. Siegel | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 20,000 | 77 | 1,536,938 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcus J. George | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 36,690 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 6,313 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcus J. George | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Munish Nanda | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,679 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,401 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert E. Knowling Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Claudio A. Mannarino | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,108 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valerie Gentile Sachs | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,190 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard F. Wallman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,443 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor L. Richey Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor L. Richey Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 6,378 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-01 | A | 2,735 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-08 | A | 3,105 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-24 | D | 30,000 | 96 | 2,894,802 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-24 | D | 34,000 | 97 | 3,284,706 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason DeZwirek | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 34,000 | 97 | 3,307,493 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kiril Kovachev | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-05 | D | 460 | 82 | 37,789 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Candace Harris-Peterson | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 890 | 79 | 70,337 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Johansson | SVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-15 | D | 2,914 | 80 | 231,925 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Sources (132 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Todd Gleason. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 3,051,771. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Peter Johansson. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 1,173,572. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 1,034,100. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Todd Gleason PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Peter Johansson PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Peter Johansson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Todd Gleason OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 44 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jason DeZwirek. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 302,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Richard F. Wallman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 232,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Valerie Gentile Sachs. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert E. Knowling Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Laurie A. Siegel. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Claudio A. Mannarino. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Munish Nanda. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,001. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Todd Gleason. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert E. Knowling Jr 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Munish Nanda 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Laurie A. Siegel 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Valerie Gentile Sachs 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2025-06-03. Form 4, filed 2025-06-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-06-04. Form 4, filed 2025-06-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lynn Watkins-Asiyanbi 2025-06-27. Form 4, filed 2025-06-30. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kiril Kovachev 2025-07-05. Form 4, filed 2025-07-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-07-30. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-07-31. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2025-07-31. Form 4, filed 2025-08-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2025-08-15. Form 4, filed 2025-08-19. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2025-08-29. Form 4, filed 2025-09-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2025-08-29. Form 4, filed 2025-09-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-18. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-18. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-18. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-18. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-19. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-19. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-19. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-19. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-22. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-22. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2025-09-22. Form 4, filed 2025-09-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-01-15. Form 4, filed 2026-01-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-03-07. Form 4, filed 2026-03-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2026-03-07. Form 4, filed 2026-03-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kiril Kovachev 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2026-03-15. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-03-16. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2026-03-16. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-16. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kiril Kovachev 2026-03-16. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-17. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kiril Kovachev 2026-03-17. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-03-17. Form 4, filed 2026-03-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Todd Gleason 2026-03-31. Form 4, filed 2026-04-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alyson Noel Gregory 2026-03-31. Form 4, filed 2026-04-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-03-31. Form 4, filed 2026-04-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2026-04-29. Form 4, filed 2026-05-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2026-04-29. Form 4, filed 2026-05-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Munish Nanda 2026-05-01. Form 4, filed 2026-05-04. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Laurie A. Siegel 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Marcus J. George 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Marcus J. George 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Munish Nanda 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert E. Knowling Jr 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Claudio A. Mannarino 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Valerie Gentile Sachs 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard F. Wallman 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Victor L. Richey Jr 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Victor L. Richey Jr 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-01. Form 4, filed 2026-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-06-08. Form 4, filed 2026-06-10. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-06-24. Form 4, filed 2026-06-26. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2026-06-24. Form 4, filed 2026-06-26. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jason DeZwirek 2026-06-25. Form 4, filed 2026-06-26. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kiril Kovachev 2026-07-05. Form 4, filed 2026-07-07. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Candace Harris-Peterson 2026-07-15. Form 4, filed 2026-07-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Johansson 2026-08-15. Form 4, filed 2026-08-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-28. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.13% (votes for as printed: 28,796,258). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.55% (votes for as printed: 28,679,259). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.16% (votes for as printed: 26,668,319). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 614,000 + equity 980,007 + all other 0 = 1,594,007, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Standex International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,407,973. View filing ↗
- Esco Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Esco Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,586,139. View filing ↗
- Kadant Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Kadant Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,519,261. View filing ↗
- Lindsay Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Lindsay Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,095,625. View filing ↗
- Astec Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Astec Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,030,731. View filing ↗
- Powell Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Powell Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,600,369. View filing ↗
- Allient Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Allient Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. View filing ↗
- Northwest Pipe Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Northwest Pipe Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,492,930. View filing ↗
- Ameresco, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Ameresco, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,339,804. View filing ↗
- Preformed Line Products Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Preformed Line Products Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,287,390. View filing ↗
- Ceco Environmental Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Ceco Environmental Corp's own proxy. As printed: 3,051,771. View filing ↗
- L.B. Foster Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in L.B. Foster Company's own proxy. As printed: 2,920,512. View filing ↗
- Argan, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Argan, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,668,098. View filing ↗
- Luxfer Holdings PLC, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Luxfer Holdings PLC's own proxy. As printed: 2,662,967. View filing ↗
- Thermon Group Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. View filing ↗
- Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. View filing ↗
- The Gorman-Rupp Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in The Gorman-Rupp Company's own proxy. As printed: 2,187,652. View filing ↗
- Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,919,827. View filing ↗
- Hudson Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Hudson Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 748,462. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Preformed Line Products Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Preformed Line Products Company names Ceco Environmental Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Allient Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Allient Inc. names Ceco Environmental Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Powell Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Powell Industries, Inc. names Ceco Environmental Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. names Ceco Environmental Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. names Ceco Environmental Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗