Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CIFR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CIFR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edward Farrell | $415,625 | $787,500 | $24,020,684 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $14,000 | $25,237,809 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Rodney Tyler Page | 825,000 | 1,650,000 | 12,479,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 14,968,623 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Gregory Mumford | 107,955 | 400,000 | 7,035,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,542,955 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Patrick Kelly | 525,000 | 787,500 | 3,743,889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 5,070,389 |
| Co-President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| William Iwaschuk | 525,000 | 787,500 | 3,743,889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 5,070,389 |
| Co-President, Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edward Farrell | $25,237,809 | — | — | — |
| Rodney Tyler Page | 14,968,623 | — | — | — |
| Gregory Mumford | 7,542,955 | — | — | — |
| Patrick Kelly | 5,070,389 | — | — | — |
| William Iwaschuk | 5,070,389 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cary Grossman | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 20,000 | $22 | $436,400 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley Williams | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 28,169 | 22 | 627,042 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-11 | A | 5,675,984 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Newsome | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,758 | 27 | 99,963 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Newsome | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 3,342 | 21 | 70,048 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-05-12 | D | 48,000 | 19 | 929,280 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-05-12 | D | 400,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-13 | A | 4,433,735 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,812,863 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley Williams | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 14,567 | 21 | 311,879 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-02 | D | 624,715 | 27 | 16,973,507 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-02 | A | 2,000,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-02 | D | 1,146,445 | 26 | 30,128,575 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-02 | D | 28,840 | 28 | 810,404 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Caitlin Long | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley Williams | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Grossman | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Newsome | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Flatley | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Duda | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 8,299 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-04 | D | 222,422 | 26 | 5,805,214 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| V3 Holding Ltd | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-04 | D | 977,578 | 25 | 24,781,602 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-14 | D | 166,667 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-14 | D | 333,334 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-14 | A | 166,667 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-14 | D | 85,084 | 26 | 2,214,737 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-14 | D | 92,167 | 26 | 2,399,107 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-14 | A | 333,334 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-14 | A | 166,667 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-14 | D | 166,667 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-14 | D | 170,168 | 26 | 4,429,473 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary Grossman | Director | 2026-06-18 | D | 15,000 | 29 | 441,450 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-22 | A | 1,419,236 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-22 | D | 724,520 | 28 | 20,387,993 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-22 | D | 1,419,236 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 254,756 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 18,784 | 25 | 460,208 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 105,285 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | A | 76,427 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 33,967 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 29,611 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 76,427 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 17,341 | 25 | 424,855 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 33,967 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 130,053 | 25 | 3,186,299 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 39,016 | 25 | 955,892 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 29,611 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 113,225 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory Mumford | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 6,895 | 25 | 168,928 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | A | 33,967 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | A | 76,427 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 105,285 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory Mumford | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 17,108 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory Mumford | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 17,108 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | A | 29,611 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 16,375 | 25 | 401,188 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Iwaschuk | Co-President and CLO | 2026-06-30 | D | 42,265 | 25 | 1,035,493 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | A | 33,967 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | A | 29,611 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 15,117 | 25 | 370,367 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Kelly | Co-President and COO | 2026-06-30 | D | 76,427 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 57,802 | 25 | 1,416,149 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 53,748 | 25 | 1,316,826 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 254,756 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-06-30 | D | 113,225 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-07-08 | D | 112,500 | 23 | 2,551,500 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tyler Page | Director | 2026-07-08 | D | 112,500 | 21 | 2,383,875 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kelly | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 407,609 | — | $1,701,768 |
| Patrick Kelly | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 101,902 | 407,609 | — | 917,121 | 2,042,121 |
| Rodney Tyler Page | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 1,358,696 | — | 5,672,556 |
| Edward Farrell | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 317,029 | — | 1,323,596 |
| Gregory Mumford | RSU | 2025-10-17 | — | — | 375,000 | — | 7,035,000 |
| William Iwaschuk | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 407,609 | — | 1,701,768 |
| William Iwaschuk | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 101,902 | 407,609 | — | 917,121 | 2,042,121 |
| Rodney Tyler Page | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 339,674 | 1,358,696 | — | 3,057,066 | 6,807,067 |
| Edward Farrell | OTHER | 2025-10-06 | — | — | — | — | 22,697,088 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kelly | $1,701,768 | $2,042,121 | $0 | 54.5% |
| Rodney Tyler Page | 5,672,556 | 6,807,067 | 0 | 54.5% |
| Edward Farrell | 1,323,596 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gregory Mumford | 7,035,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| William Iwaschuk | 1,701,768 | 2,042,121 | 0 | 54.5% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kelly | RSU | 611,414 | — | $9,024,471 |
| William Iwaschuk | RSU | 611,414 | — | 9,024,471 |
| Patrick Kelly | RSU | 166,667 | — | 2,460,005 |
| Edward Farrell | RSU | 166,666 | — | 2,459,990 |
| William Iwaschuk | RSU | 271,737 | — | 4,010,838 |
| William Iwaschuk | RSU | 470,220 | — | 6,940,447 |
| Gregory Mumford | RSU | 375,000 | — | 5,535,000 |
| Patrick Kelly | RSU | 470,220 | — | 6,940,447 |
| Edward Farrell | RSU | 475,544 | — | 7,019,029 |
| Page | PSU | 1,419,236 | — | 20,947,923 |
| Page | RSU | 1,567,398 | — | 23,134,794 |
| Edward Farrell | RSU | 365,726 | — | 5,398,116 |
| Patrick Kelly | RSU | 271,737 | — | 4,010,838 |
| William Iwaschuk | RSU | 166,667 | — | 2,460,005 |
| Page | RSU | 2,038,044 | — | 30,081,529 |
| Page | RSU | 905,796 | — | 13,369,549 |
| Page | RSU | 333,334 | — | 4,920,010 |
| Edward Farrell | RSU | 211,352 | — | 3,119,556 |
Our compensation program aims to achieve the following main objectives: Position our compensation packages competitively relative to our peers to attract, retain and motivate top talent; Provide incentives that motivate and reward achievement of our key performance goals in order to establish and maintain a strong link between pay and performance; Align our executives interests with our corporate performance by linking their performance-based cash incentives to our annual company performance; Align our executives interests with those of our stockholders by using long-term equity incentives to link executive compensation to stockholder value creation; and Discourage excessive risk taking by using long-term equity incentives and cash incentives tied to company performance to align executive interests with sustainable company success.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | false |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-02 | 154,473,020 | 30,443,644 | 984,297 | 83.54% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-03 | 157,212,425 | 60,642,805 | 1,206,310 | 72.16% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-02 | 83.54%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-03 | 72.16%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “(2) A vote marked as an "Abstention" is not considered a vote cast and will, therefore, not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “(2) A vote marked as an "Abstention" is not considered a vote cast and will, therefore, not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 24.6 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $14,968,623 |
| Median employee compensation | $608,805 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James NewsomeIndependent · Board Chair · Lead Independent Director | $225,000 | $223,282 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $448,282 |
| Robert FlatleyIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 186,031 | 223,282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 409,313 |
| Cary GrossmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 176,469 | 223,282 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 399,750 |
| Caitlin LongIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 176,031 | 223,282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399,313 |
| Wesley WilliamsIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance | 172,794 | 223,282 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 396,075 |
| Holly Morrow EvansIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 172,500 | 223,282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 395,782 |
| Robert DykesIndependent · Departed during FY | 69,613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69,613 |
| Tyler PageEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas DudaIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $25,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $223,282 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,178,438 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,339,692 |
| All other compensation | $-2 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,518,128 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Cipher Digital names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Cipher Digital.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hut 8 Corp. | 2025 | Asher Genoot | $550,000 | $238,248,457 | $0 | $0 | $239,909,042 |
| 2 | IREN Limited | 2025 | William Roberts | 964,350 | 69,695,744 | 0 | 1,968,000 | 72,647,744 |
| 3 | CleanSpark, Inc. | 2025 | S. Matthew Schultz | 862,917 | 37,098,637 | 0 | 0 | 44,901,507 |
| 4 | TeraWulf Inc. | 2025 | Paul Prager | 1,000,372 | 23,151,000 | 0 | 0 | 39,411,005 |
| 5 | Applied Digital Corporation | 2025 | Wes Cummins | 706,251 | 25,462,000 | 0 | 0 | 27,708,092 |
| 6 | C3.ai, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Siebel | 1,000,000 | 11,506,012 | 11,506,017 | 900,000 | 25,516,876 |
| 7 | Cipher Digital | 2025 | Rodney Tyler Page | 825,000 | 12,479,623 | 0 | 0 | 14,968,623 |
| 8 | Marqeta, Inc. | 2025 | Mike Milotich | 556,470 | 8,725,948 | — | 748,845 | 11,049,523 |
| 9 | SoundHound AI, Inc. | 2025 | Keyvan Mohajer | 546,333 | 8,780,500 | 0 | 0 | 9,326,833 |
| 10 | Couchbase, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Cain | 535,000 | 7,639,000 | 0 | 508,250 | 8,685,250 |
| 11 | Repay Holdings Corporation | 2024 | John Morris | 500,000 | 7,615,714 | 0 | 488,750 | 8,614,814 |
| 12 | Alkami Technology, Inc. | 2025 | Alex Shootman | 558,480 | 6,222,675 | 0 | 699,775 | 7,492,018 |
| 13 | A10 Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Dhrupad Trivedi | 697,917 | 5,211,973 | 0 | 1,056,800 | 6,974,141 |
| 14 | Bit Digital, Inc. | 2025 | Sam Tabar | 500,000 | 2,865,900 | 0 | 0 | 4,065,900 |
| 15 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Les | 1,584,337 | 0 | 0 | 1,827,581 | 3,460,222 |
| — | Core Scientific, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Hive Digital Technologies Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cipher Digital | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs S&P Americas SmallCap Software & Services Index | Semler Brossy |
| A10 Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Radford-AON |
| Alkami Technology, Inc. | 125.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Applied Digital Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Bit Digital, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| C3.ai, Inc. | 90% | RSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| CleanSpark, Inc. | 647% | RSU 60 · PSU 40 | No | Compensia Inc. |
| Core Scientific, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Couchbase, Inc. | 95% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Hive Digital Technologies Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Hut 8 Corp. | 200% | PSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| IREN Limited | 200% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR vs NQUSS Index | FW Cook |
| Marqeta, Inc. | 116.1% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Repay Holdings Corporation | 96% | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Riot Platforms, Inc. | 125% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to RUSSELL 3000 Index | Compensia Inc. |
| SoundHound AI, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| TeraWulf Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Lyons, Benenson & Company Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Edward Farrell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 25,237,809. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c36 · span 574588–574598 |
| 2 | Section 01, Rodney Tyler Page | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 14,968,623. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c36 · span 547754–547764 |
| 3 | Section 01, Gregory Mumford | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 7,542,955. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c36 · span 555708–555717 |
| 4 | Section 01, Patrick Kelly | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 5,070,389. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c36 · span 559076–559085 |
| 5 | Section 01, William Iwaschuk | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 5,070,389. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c36 · span 566743–566752 |
| 6 | Section 03, Patrick Kelly RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r3 · c2 · span 500536–500543 |
| 7 | Section 03, Patrick Kelly PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r3 · c2 · span 500536–500543 |
| 8 | Section 03, Rodney Tyler Page RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r2 · c2 · span 499007–499016 |
| 9 | Section 03, Edward Farrell RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r5 · c2 · span 503434–503441 |
| 10 | Section 03, Gregory Mumford RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t23 · r3 · c6 · span 475359–475366 |
| 11 | Section 03, William Iwaschuk RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r4 · c2 · span 501986–501993 |
| 12 | Section 03, William Iwaschuk PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r4 · c2 · span 501986–501993 |
| 13 | Section 03, Rodney Tyler Page PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r2 · c2 · span 499007–499016 |
| 14 | Section 03, Edward Farrell OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 511807–511817 |
| 15 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 24.6 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, James Newsome | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 448,282. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r2 · c8 · span 818258–818265 |
| 17 | Section 08, Robert Flatley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 409,313. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c8 · span 823177–823184 |
| 18 | Section 08, Cary Grossman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,750. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r6 · c8 · span 824728–824735 |
| 19 | Section 08, Caitlin Long | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,313. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r7 · c8 · span 826278–826285 |
| 20 | Section 08, Wesley Williams | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,075. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r8 · c8 · span 827831–827838 |
| 21 | Section 08, Holly Morrow Evans | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 395,782. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r4 · c8 · span 821625–821632 |
| 22 | Section 08, Robert Dykes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 69,613. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r3 · c2 · span 819251–819257 |
| 23 | Section 08, Tyler Page | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Thomas Duda | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Cary Grossman 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001240259-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Wesley Williams 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001887560-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001123292-26-000663 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, James Newsome 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001299581-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, James Newsome 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001299581-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001887616-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001887623-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001123292-26-000679 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001123292-26-000679 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Wesley Williams 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001887560-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001123292-26-000807 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001123292-26-000807 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001123292-26-000807 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001123292-26-000807 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Caitlin Long 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001887598-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Wesley Williams 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001887560-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Cary Grossman 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001240259-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, James Newsome 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001299581-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Robert Flatley 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001988477-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Thomas Duda 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0002111684-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001123292-26-000815 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, V3 Holding Ltd 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001123292-26-000815 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887627-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887623-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887627-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887616-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887627-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887623-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887616-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887616-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-14 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001887623-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Cary Grossman 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001240259-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-22 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001887623-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-22 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001887623-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-22 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001887623-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Gregory Mumford 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002090886-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Gregory Mumford 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002090886-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Gregory Mumford 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002090886-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, William Iwaschuk 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887627-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Patrick Kelly 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887616-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001887623-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-07-08 | Form 4 | 2026-07-10 | 0001887623-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 02, Tyler Page 2026-07-08 | Form 4 | 2026-07-10 | 0001887623-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-08 | 0001819989-26-000032 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 83.54% (votes for as printed: 154,473,020). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-09 | 0001819989-25-000054 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 72.16% (votes for as printed: 157,212,425). Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 95 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,178,438 + equity 1,339,692 + all other -2 = 2,518,128, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,518,128 |
| 96 | Hut 8 Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-049711 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hut 8 Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 239,909,042. Filing ↗machine: t138 · r7 · c14 · span 579029–579040 |
| 97 | IREN Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-06 | 0001140361-25-037383 | CEO total compensation as printed in IREN Limited's own proxy. As printed: 72,647,744. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r2 · c19 · span 512166–512176 |
| 98 | CleanSpark, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001193125-26-019447 | CEO total compensation as printed in CleanSpark, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 44,901,507. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r3 · c13 · span 1267847–1267857 |
| 99 | TeraWulf Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001083301-26-000077 | CEO total compensation as printed in TeraWulf Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 39,411,005. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 326156–326166 |
| 100 | Applied Digital Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-22 | 0001493152-25-014495 | CEO total compensation as printed in Applied Digital Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 27,708,092. Filing ↗machine: span 356960–356970 |
| 101 | C3.ai, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-08-21 | 0001577526-25-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in C3.ai, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,516,876. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 368334–368344 |
| 102 | Cipher Digital (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001819989-26-000016 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cipher Digital's own proxy. As printed: 14,968,623. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c36 · span 547754–547764 |
| 103 | Marqeta, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001522540-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marqeta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,049,523. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 709162–709172 |
| 104 | SoundHound AI, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001213900-26-041978 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoundHound AI, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,326,833. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r1 · c24 · span 510505–510514 |
| 105 | Couchbase, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-16 | 0001845022-25-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Couchbase, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,685,250. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 627097–627106 |
| 106 | Repay Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Repay Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,614,814. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c35 · span 1541867–1541876 |
| 107 | Alkami Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001529274-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alkami Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,492,018. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 376155–376164 |
| 108 | A10 Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008793 | CEO total compensation as printed in A10 Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,974,141. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 490057–490066 |
| 109 | Bit Digital, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-08 | 0001213900-26-066338 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bit Digital, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,065,900. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r2 · c33 · span 210913–210922 |
| 110 | Riot Platforms, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-053098 | CEO total compensation as printed in Riot Platforms, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,460,222. Filing ↗machine: t177 · span 1400543–1400552 |
| 111 | Section 10a, TeraWulf Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001083301-26-000077 | TeraWulf Inc. names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Marqeta, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001522540-26-000030 | Marqeta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, C3.ai, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001577526-25-000012 | C3.ai, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Riot Platforms, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-053098 | Riot Platforms, Inc. names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, IREN Limited reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-037383 | IREN Limited names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Couchbase, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001845022-25-000036 | Couchbase, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Hut 8 Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-049711 | Hut 8 Corp. names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, SoundHound AI, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001213900-26-041978 | SoundHound AI, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Applied Digital Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493152-25-014495 | Applied Digital Corporation names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, A10 Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008793 | A10 Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Alkami Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001529274-26-000023 | Alkami Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, CleanSpark, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-019447 | CleanSpark, Inc. names Cipher Digital in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 10a, Repay Holdings Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-061022 | Repay Holdings Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cipher Digital. Filing ↗ |