Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CTEV in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CTEV in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travis Dalton | $825,000 | $0 | $8,234,542 | $0 | $1,134,375 | $0 | $8,750 | $10,202,667 |
| Chair, President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Douglas Garis | 535,000 | 0 | 1,814,250 | 0 | 588,500 | 0 | 4,115 | 2,941,865 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jerome Hogge | 528,569 | 0 | 1,695,559 | 0 | 581,096 | 0 | 8,750 | 2,813,974 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Kim | 445,118 | 0 | 943,939 | 0 | 403,944 | 0 | 8,750 | 1,801,751 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Digital Officer | ||||||||
| Tiffani Misencik | 318,750 | 100,000 | 720,606 | 0 | 350,625 | 0 | 1,226 | 1,491,207 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Growth Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travis Dalton | $10,202,667 | $11,725,601 | — | −1,522,934 |
| Douglas Garis | 2,941,865 | — | — | — |
| Jerome Hogge | 2,813,974 | — | — | — |
| Michael Kim | 1,801,751 | — | 1,363,651 | — |
| Tiffani Misencik | 1,491,207 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brock Albinson | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-31 | A | 2,956 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael S. Klein | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mr. Clarke | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anthony Colaluca, Jr | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ms. Klapstein | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mr. Prince | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mr. Kap | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dr. Harris | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 8,977 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kim | EVP, Chief Digital Officer | 2026-05-18 | A | 3,000 | 17 | 49,950 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Travis Dalton | Director | 2026-05-18 | A | 11,200 | 12 | 133,056 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Travis Dalton | Director | 2026-05-18 | A | 9,720 | 13 | 125,582 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mr. Prince | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 10,000 | 16 | 160,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nutter Carol | SVP, Chief People Officer | 2026-06-09 | A | 875 | 28 | 24,856 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brock Albinson | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 3,649 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas Garis | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 50,976 | — | $744,250 |
| Tiffani Misencik | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 20,247 | — | 295,606 |
| Jerome Hogge | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 47,641 | — | 1,000,000 |
| Travis Dalton | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 127,203 | — | 2,670,000 |
| Michael Kim | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 26,507 | — | 556,397 |
| Douglas Garis | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 50,976 | — | 1,070,000 |
| Tiffani Misencik | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 20,247 | — | 425,000 |
| Jerome Hogge | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 47,641 | — | 695,559 |
| Travis Dalton | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 381,133 | — | 5,564,542 |
| Michael Kim | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 26,507 | — | 387,002 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas Garis | $1,814,250 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Tiffani Misencik | 720,606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jerome Hogge | 1,695,559 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Travis Dalton | 8,234,542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Michael Kim | 943,399 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travis Dalton | RSU | 564,642 | — | $24,138,446 |
| Douglas Garis | RSU | 191,237 | — | 8,175,382 |
| Jerome Hogge | PSU | 26,041 | — | 1,113,253 |
| Michael Kim | PSU | 7,299 | — | 312,032 |
| Tiffani Misencik | RSU | 111,990 | — | 4,787,573 |
| Jerome Hogge | RSU | 114,812 | — | 4,908,213 |
| Michael Kim | RSU | 67,652 | — | 2,892,123 |
| Michael Kim | Option | 0 | 371.6 | — |
| Travis Dalton | Option | 114,154 | 44.4 | — |
| Douglas Garis | Option | 122,549 | 11.2 | — |
| Michael Kim | Option | 955 | 150 | — |
The goal of our executive compensation program is to create long-term value for our investors, while at the same time rewarding our executives for superior financial performance and encouraging them to remain with us for long, productive careers.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Korn Ferry |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-29 | 9,005,937 | 1,542,188 | 14,726 | 85.38% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-30 | 10,173,260 | 111,881 | 6,816 | 98.91% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-26 | 423,488,303 | 11,136,301 | 169,521 | 97.44% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-27 | 470,983,036 | 18,653,868 | 8,121,333 | 96.19% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-29 | 85.38%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-30 | 98.91%b |
| 2022 | 2022-04-26 | 97.44%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 140 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $10,202,667 |
| Median employee compensation | $72,803 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dale A. WhiteNot independent | $150,000 | — | $0 | $0 | $1,087,563 | $1,237,563 |
| Anthony Colaluca, JrIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 138,352 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 303,352 |
| Ms. KlapsteinIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Audit | 134,231 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 299,231 |
| Mr. ClarkeIndependent · Risk (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 126,703 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 291,703 |
| Dr. HarrisIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Risk | 116,703 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 281,703 |
| Mr. PrinceIndependent · Audit | 114,176 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 279,176 |
| Michael S. KleinIndependent · None | 100,000 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 265,000 |
| Mr. KapIndependent · Compensation · Risk | 80,440 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 245,440 |
| Allen R. ThorpeIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Travis S. DaltonEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $165,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $960,605 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,155,000 |
| All other compensation | $1,087,563 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,203,168 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Claritev names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Claritev.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fair Isaac Corporation | 2025 | William Lansing | $750,000 | $34,091,860 | $0 | $1,100,000 | $36,045,267 |
| 2 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Gokey | 1,076,667 | 6,459,215 | 6,953,485 | 1,552,705 | 17,188,658 |
| 3 | ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Warsop III | 750,000 | 13,204,027 | 0 | 1,018,875 | 14,999,961 |
| 4 | Evolent Health, Inc. | 2025 | Seth Blackley | 867,068 | 12,699,086 | 0 | 0 | 14,240,154 |
| 5 | R1 RCM, Inc. | 2023 | Lee Rivas | 900,000 | 12,240,021 | 0 | 1,015,200 | 14,159,376 |
| 6 | HealthEquity, Inc. | 2026 | Scott Cutler | 775,000 | 12,038,563 | 0 | 767,250 | 13,582,105 |
| 7 | Concentrix Corporation | 2025 | Chris Caldwell | 852,603 | 10,531,825 | 0 | 1,757,025 | 13,347,449 |
| 8 | WEX Inc. | 2024 | Melissa Smith | 955,769 | 10,529,340 | 0 | 966,713 | 12,594,328 |
| 9 | Premier Inc. | 2024 | Michael Alkire | 1,095,876 | 8,500,039 | 0 | 1,800,150 | 11,806,381 |
| 10 | CSG Systems International, Inc. | 2024 | Brian Shepherd | 754,519 | 9,467,733 | 0 | 682,898 | 11,394,373 |
| 11 | Maximus, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce Caswell | 976,923 | 6,862,177 | 0 | 3,300,000 | 11,210,668 |
| 12 | Claritev | 2025 | Travis Dalton | 825,000 | 8,234,542 | 0 | 1,134,375 | 10,202,667 |
| 13 | Clarivate Plc | 2025 | Matti Shem Tov | 900,000 | 6,399,514 | 0 | 918,000 | 8,350,984 |
| 14 | Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Adelson | 750,000 | 5,306,749 | 0 | 938,906 | 7,016,992 |
| 15 | CorVel Corporation | 2026 | Michael Combs | 679,327 | 0 | 101,716 | 498,809 | 1,285,043 |
| 16 | Veeva Systems Inc. | 2026 | Peter Gassner | 470,833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 470,833 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Claritev | 110% | Cash LTI 75 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 135.85% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | 96% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Clarivate Plc | 102% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | Pay Governance |
| Concentrix Corporation | 82.2% | PSU 66 · RSU 34 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
| CorVel Corporation | Between approximately 28% and 75% of base salary across NEOs% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| CSG Systems International, Inc. | 60.3% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Three-Year Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Evolent Health, Inc. | 75% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Exequity |
| Fair Isaac Corporation | 147% | PSU 33 · RSU 33 · Other 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| HealthEquity, Inc. | 99% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Maximus, Inc. | 220.0% | PSU 100 | No | FW Cook |
| Premier Inc. | 109.1% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer |
| R1 RCM, Inc. | 94% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | SullivanCotter |
| Veeva Systems Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| WEX Inc. | 66.1% | PSU 65 · MSU 35 | No | Compensation Advisory Partners LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Travis Dalton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 10,202,667. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 707237–707247 |
| 2 | Section 01, Douglas Garis | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 2,941,865. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c30 · span 714422–714431 |
| 3 | Section 01, Jerome Hogge | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 2,813,974. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c30 · span 721608–721617 |
| 4 | Section 01, Michael Kim | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 1,801,751. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c30 · span 728760–728769 |
| 5 | Section 01, Tiffani Misencik | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 45. As printed: 1,491,207. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c30 · span 739409–739418 |
| 6 | Section 03, Douglas Garis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r3 · c3 · span 676037–676043 |
| 7 | Section 03, Tiffani Misencik RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r6 · c3 · span 681866–681872 |
| 8 | Section 03, Jerome Hogge RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r4 · c3 · span 678172–678178 |
| 9 | Section 03, Travis Dalton RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c3 · span 673912–673919 |
| 10 | Section 03, Michael Kim RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r5 · c2 · span 679660–679667 |
| 11 | Section 03, Douglas Garis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r3 · c3 · span 676037–676043 |
| 12 | Section 03, Tiffani Misencik RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r6 · c3 · span 681866–681872 |
| 13 | Section 03, Jerome Hogge RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r4 · c3 · span 678172–678178 |
| 14 | Section 03, Travis Dalton RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c6 · span 674678–674685 |
| 15 | Section 03, Michael Kim RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r5 · c3 · span 679957–679963 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 140 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 921779–921784 |
| 17 | Section 08, Dale A. White | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 1,237,563. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r9 · c6 · span 450679–450688 |
| 18 | Section 08, Anthony Colaluca, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 303,352. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c6 · span 436943–436950 |
| 19 | Section 08, Ms. Klapstein | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 299,231. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r6 · c6 · span 443716–443723 |
| 20 | Section 08, Mr. Clarke | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,703. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r2 · c6 · span 434688–434695 |
| 21 | Section 08, Dr. Harris | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,703. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r4 · c6 · span 439201–439208 |
| 22 | Section 08, Mr. Prince | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,176. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r8 · c6 · span 448231–448238 |
| 23 | Section 08, Michael S. Klein | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,000. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r7 · c6 · span 445973–445980 |
| 24 | Section 08, Mr. Kap | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,440. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r5 · c6 · span 441455–441462 |
| 25 | Section 08, Allen R. Thorpe | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 08, Travis S. Dalton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Brock Albinson 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001636355-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Michael S. Klein 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001628280-26-029356 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Mr. Clarke 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001359335-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Anthony Colaluca, Jr 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001338905-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Ms. Klapstein 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001628280-26-029357 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Mr. Prince 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001982656-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Mr. Kap 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0002066692-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Dr. Harris 2026-04-29 | Form 4 | 2026-05-01 | 0001236982-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Michael Kim 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001828369-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Travis Dalton 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001841409-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Travis Dalton 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001841409-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Mr. Prince 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001982656-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Nutter Carol 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001962112-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Brock Albinson 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001636355-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-04-30 | 0001793229-26-000034 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.38% (votes for as printed: 9,005,937). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-01 | 0001793229-25-000084 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.91% (votes for as printed: 10,173,260). Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-04-28 | 0001793229-22-000066 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.44%. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 45 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 46 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 960,605 + equity 1,155,000 + all other 1,087,563 = 3,203,168, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,203,168 |
| 47 | Fair Isaac Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-27 | 0001193125-26-024403 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fair Isaac Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 36,045,267. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c35 · span 1413656–1413666 |
| 48 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001140361-25-037069 | CEO total compensation as printed in Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,188,658. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1255591–1255602 |
| 49 | ACI Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001193125-26-162572 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACI Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,999,961. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r6 · c34 · span 887084–887094 |
| 50 | Evolent Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177267 | CEO total compensation as printed in Evolent Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,240,154. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c20 · span 908544–908555 |
| 51 | R1 RCM, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-12 | 0001628280-24-015923 | CEO total compensation as printed in R1 RCM, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,159,376. Filing ↗machine: span 758069–758079 |
| 52 | HealthEquity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001428336-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in HealthEquity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,582,105. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 892475–892485 |
| 53 | Concentrix Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-13 | 0001803599-26-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Concentrix Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,347,449. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 796004–796014 |
| 54 | WEX Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-17 | 0001309108-25-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in WEX Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,594,328. Filing ↗machine: span 840532–840542 |
| 55 | Premier Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-10-21 | 0001193125-24-240399 | CEO total compensation as printed in Premier Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,806,381. Filing ↗machine: span 1173351–1173361 |
| 56 | CSG Systems International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-01 | 0001308179-25-000330 | CEO total compensation as printed in CSG Systems International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,394,373. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c29 · span 542637–542647 |
| 57 | Maximus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001032220-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in Maximus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,210,668. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 739406–739416 |
| 58 | Claritev (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001793229-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Claritev's own proxy. As printed: 10,202,667. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 707237–707247 |
| 59 | Clarivate Plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001764046-26-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clarivate Plc's own proxy. As printed: 8,350,984. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r3 · c12 · span 1608280–1608289 |
| 60 | Jack Henry & Associates, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jack Henry & Associates, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,016,992. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 564431–564440 |
| 61 | CorVel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0001193125-26-285509 | CEO total compensation as printed in CorVel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,285,043. Filing ↗machine: span 348386–348395 |
| 62 | Veeva Systems Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001140361-26-018796 | CEO total compensation as printed in Veeva Systems Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 470,833. Filing ↗machine: t223 · r2 · c7 · span 807038–807045 |
| 63 | Section 10a, WEX Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001309108-25-000073 | WEX Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 10a, Maximus, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001032220-26-000007 | Maximus, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 10a, Premier Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-24-240399 | Premier Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 10a, Veeva Systems Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-018796 | Veeva Systems Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 10a, Evolent Health, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177267 | Evolent Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 10a, R1 RCM, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-24-015923 | R1 RCM, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 10a, Concentrix Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001803599-26-000062 | Concentrix Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 10a, HealthEquity, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001428336-26-000022 | HealthEquity, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 10a, Clarivate Plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001764046-26-000046 | Clarivate Plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Claritev. Filing ↗ |