Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses JKHY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named JKHY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Adelson | $750,000 | $0 | $5,306,749 | $0 | $938,906 | $0 | $21,337 | $7,016,992 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer, and Director | ||||||||
| David Foss | 500,000 | 0 | 2,467,416 | 0 | 500,750 | 0 | 6,438 | 3,474,604 |
| Executive Board Chair | ||||||||
| Mimi Carsley | 525,000 | 0 | 1,980,866 | 0 | 534,083 | 0 | 18,204 | 3,058,153 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Shanon McLachlan | 450,000 | 0 | 1,061,352 | 0 | 405,608 | 0 | 20,517 | 1,937,477 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Craig Morgan | 442,000 | 0 | 958,716 | 0 | 407,192 | 0 | 18,184 | 1,826,092 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Adelson | $7,016,992 | $3,237,697 | $2,451,615 | +3,779,295 |
| David Foss | 3,474,604 | 10,963,138 | 10,439,026 | −7,488,534 |
| Mimi Carsley | 3,058,153 | 2,772,603 | 2,310,763 | +285,550 |
| Shanon McLachlan | 1,937,477 | — | — | — |
| Craig Morgan | 1,826,092 | 1,797,550 | 1,707,393 | +28,542 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2025-11-10 | D | 227 | $161 | $36,508 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shruti S. Miyashiro | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2025-11-11 | — | 10,431 | — | — | 8 insiders, 9 accrual rows | ||
| Thomas H. Wilson, Jr | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas A. Wimsett | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tammy S. LoCascio | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lisa M. Nelson | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley A. Brown | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2025-11-17 | — | 10,980 | — | — | 9 insiders, 9 accrual rows | ||
| David B. Foss | Director | 2025-12-01 | D | 20,000 | 175 | 3,498,400 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Renee Ann Swearingen | Sr VP & Chief Accounting Offic | 2025-12-15 | D | 200 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mimi Carsley | CFO and Treasurer | 2025-12-17 | A | 5,350 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-01-01 | — | 183 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2026-01-01 | D | 67 | 182 | 12,226 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2026-01-01 | A | 183 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2026-02-12 | D | 440 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mimi Carsley | CFO and Treasurer | 2026-05-14 | A | 375 | 134 | 50,295 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory R. Adelson | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 2,000 | 133 | 266,840 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-07-14 | — | 1,220 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| David B. Foss | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 1,220 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2025-11-10 | D | 227 | $161 | $36,508 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shruti S. Miyashiro | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Curtis A. Campbell | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas H. Wilson, Jr | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas H. Wilson, Jr | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shruti S. Miyashiro | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas A. Wimsett | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas A. Wimsett | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tammy S. LoCascio | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lisa M. Nelson | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley A. Brown | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tammy S. LoCascio | Director | 2025-11-11 | D | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lisa M. Nelson | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Curtis A. Campbell | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley A. Brown | Director | 2025-11-11 | A | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shruti S. Miyashiro | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lisa M. Nelson | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David B. Foss | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas A. Wimsett | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas H. Wilson, Jr | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tammy S. LoCascio | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Curtis A. Campbell | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wesley A. Brown | Director | 2025-11-17 | A | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David B. Foss | Director | 2025-12-01 | D | 20,000 | 175 | 3,498,400 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Renee Ann Swearingen | Sr VP & Chief Accounting Offic | 2025-12-15 | D | 200 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mimi Carsley | CFO and Treasurer | 2025-12-17 | A | 5,350 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2026-01-01 | D | 183 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2026-01-01 | D | 67 | 182 | 12,226 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shanon McLachlan | COO | 2026-01-01 | A | 183 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew C. Flanigan | Director | 2026-02-12 | D | 440 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mimi Carsley | CFO and Treasurer | 2026-05-14 | A | 375 | 134 | 50,295 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory R. Adelson | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 2,000 | 133 | 266,840 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David B. Foss | Director | 2026-07-14 | D | 1,220 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David B. Foss | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 1,220 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shanon McLachlan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 353 | 705 | 705 | 1,410 | $115,261 |
| Mimi Carsley | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 658 | 1,316 | 1,316 | 2,632 | 215,153 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 2024-08-04 | — | — | 4,386 | — | 726,979 |
| Gregory Adelson | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 5,288 | 10,575 | 10,575 | 21,150 | 2,206,580 |
| Mimi Carsley | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 1,974 | 3,947 | 3,947 | 7,894 | 823,581 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 2024-08-04 | — | — | 11,750 | — | 1,947,565 |
| David Foss | RSU | 2024-08-04 | — | — | 14,687 | — | 2,467,416 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 2024-08-04 | — | — | 2,350 | — | 389,514 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 2024-08-04 | — | — | 2,123 | — | 351,889 |
| Shanon McLachlan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 1,058 | 2,115 | 2,115 | 4,230 | 441,316 |
| Gregory Adelson | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 1,763 | 3,525 | 3,525 | 7,050 | 576,302 |
| Craig Morgan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 955 | 1,910 | 1,910 | 3,820 | 398,541 |
| Craig Morgan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 319 | 637 | 637 | 1,274 | 104,143 |
| Shanon McLachlan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 353 | 705 | 705 | 1,410 | 115,261 |
| Mimi Carsley | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 658 | 1,316 | 1,316 | 2,632 | 215,153 |
| Gregory Adelson | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 1,763 | 3,525 | 3,525 | 7,050 | 576,302 |
| Craig Morgan | PSU | 2024-08-04 | 319 | 637 | 637 | 1,274 | 104,143 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shanon McLachlan | $389,514 | $671,838 | $0 | 63.3% |
| Mimi Carsley | 726,979 | 1,253,887 | 0 | 63.3% |
| Gregory Adelson | 1,947,565 | 3,359,184 | 0 | 63.3% |
| David Foss | 2,467,416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Craig Morgan | 351,889 | 606,827 | 0 | 63.3% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Foss | PSU | 43,250 | — | $7,792,353 |
| David Foss | RSU | 14,687 | — | 2,646,157 |
| David Foss | RSU | 56,086 | — | 10,105,015 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 1,339 | — | 241,248 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 4,960 | — | 893,643 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 5,478 | — | 986,971 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 7,460 | — | 1,344,068 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 11,750 | — | 2,116,998 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 551 | — | 99,274 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 13,100 | — | 2,360,227 |
| David Foss | RSU | 43,250 | — | 7,792,353 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 608 | — | 109,543 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 2,404 | — | 433,129 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 10,822 | — | 1,949,800 |
| Mimi Carsley | RSU | 11,184 | — | 2,015,021 |
| David Foss | RSU | 12,463 | — | 2,245,459 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 173 | — | 31,169 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 1,558 | — | 280,705 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 5,993 | — | 1,079,759 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 5,413 | — | 975,260 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 6,028 | — | 1,086,065 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 434 | — | 78,194 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 1,956 | — | 352,413 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 2,911 | — | 524,475 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 829 | — | 149,361 |
| Gregory Adelson | RSU | 29,963 | — | 5,398,434 |
| David Foss | RSU | 4,805 | — | 865,717 |
| Shanon McLachlan | RSU | 2,350 | — | 423,400 |
| Craig Morgan | RSU | 2,123 | — | 382,501 |
Jack Henry's compensation philosophy is to offer compensation programs to our executives that: Attract and retain highly qualified and motivated executives; Encourage esprit de corps and reward outstanding performance; Focus executives on achieving consistent earnings growth; Encourage continuation of the Company's entrepreneurial spirit; and Reward the creation of stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-12 | 55,762,575 | 5,425,721 | 246,448 | 91.13% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-11-12 | 56,638,258 | 4,372,251 | 127,074 | 92.64% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-11-14 | 58,237,856 | 3,432,432 | 138,748 | 94.22% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-11-15 | 57,402,134 | 4,348,054 | 90,662 | 92.82% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-11-16 | 58,759,900 | 3,961,087 | 74,032 | 93.57% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-11-17 | 60,243,387 | 4,590,286 | 117,390 | 92.75% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-12 | 91.13%a |
| 2024 | 2024-11-12 | 92.64%b |
| 2023 | 2023-11-14 | 94.22%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect for purposes of determining the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have the same effect as votes "AGAINST" this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of determining the vote regarding this proposal, abstentions will have the same impact as a no vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 75 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,016,992 |
| Median employee compensation | $93,193 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew C. FlaniganIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Human Capital & Compensation | $156,450 | $199,870 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $356,320 |
| Thomas A. WimsettIndependent · Audit · Risk and Compliance (Chair) | 130,000 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,870 |
| Thomas H. Wilson, JrIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Governance | 125,725 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325,595 |
| Shruti S. MiyashiroIndependent · Human Capital & Compensation · Risk and Compliance | 115,069 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314,939 |
| Curtis A. CampbellIndependent · Human Capital & Compensation · Governance (Chair) | 110,000 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309,870 |
| Tammy S. LoCascioIndependent · Human Capital & Compensation (Chair) · Risk and Compliance | 101,381 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301,251 |
| Wesley A. BrownIndependent · Audit | 92,175 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292,045 |
| Lisa M. NelsonIndependent · Audit · Governance | 91,450 | 199,870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291,320 |
| Jacque R. FiegelIndependent · Departed during FY | 34,851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34,851 |
| David B. FossEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Gregory R. AdelsonEmployee director · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $70,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $199,870 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 25,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $957,101 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,598,960 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,556,061 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Jack Henry & Associates Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Jack Henry & Associates Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fair Isaac Corporation | 2025 | William Lansing | $750,000 | $34,091,860 | $0 | $1,100,000 | $36,045,267 |
| 2 | DocuSign, Inc. | 2026 | Allan Thygesen | 1,000,000 | 23,600,136 | 0 | 1,019,000 | 25,650,100 |
| 3 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | William Stone | 1,000,000 | 11,979,259 | 3,750,009 | 8,270,000 | 25,007,664 |
| 4 | PTC Inc. | 2025 | Neil Barua | 800,000 | 21,720,456 | 0 | 1,620,000 | 24,315,129 |
| 5 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Gokey | 1,076,667 | 6,459,215 | 6,953,485 | 1,552,705 | 17,188,658 |
| 6 | Genpact Limited | 2025 | Balkrishan Kalra | 925,000 | 14,217,688 | 0 | 1,151,381 | 16,324,289 |
| 7 | ExlService Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Rohit Kapoor | 885,205 | 13,811,888 | 0 | 1,410,750 | 16,201,761 |
| 8 | ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Warsop III | 750,000 | 13,204,027 | 0 | 1,018,875 | 14,999,961 |
| 9 | WEX, Inc. | 2024 | Melissa Smith | 955,769 | 10,529,340 | 0 | 966,713 | 12,594,328 |
| 10 | Verint Systems Inc. | 2025 | Dan Bodner | 807,775 | 9,371,528 | 0 | 532,142 | 10,825,132 |
| 11 | FactSet Research Systems Inc. | 2025 | F. Philip Snow | 775,000 | 3,750,162 | 3,750,093 | 1,171,376 | 9,460,930 |
| 12 | Morningstar, Inc. | 2025 | Kunal Kapoor | 650,000 | 6,251,743 | 0 | 2,150,577 | 9,070,695 |
| 13 | Tyler Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | H. Lynn Moore, Jr. | 675,000 | 8,173,649 | 0 | 0 | 8,858,370 |
| 14 | Jack Henry & Associates Inc | 2025 | Gregory Adelson | 750,000 | 5,306,749 | 0 | 938,906 | 7,016,992 |
| 15 | Corpay, Inc. | 2025 | Ronald Clarke | 1,369,231 | 2,000,120 | 0 | 0 | 3,406,867 |
| 16 | Euronet Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Brown | 925,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,850,000 | 2,786,575 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Henry & Associates Inc | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 135.85% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | 96% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Corpay, Inc. | 125% | PSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| DocuSign, Inc. | 101.9% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Euronet Worldwide, Inc. | 200% | PSU 100 | No | FW Cook |
| ExlService Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Farient Advisors |
| FactSet Research Systems Inc. | 101% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Fair Isaac Corporation | 147% | PSU 33 · RSU 33 · Other 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Genpact Limited | 110% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Morningstar, Inc. | 111.4% | MSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| PTC Inc. | 135% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Three Year Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. | 165.4% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR Modifier | FW Cook |
| Tyler Technologies, Inc. | 120% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Radford |
| Verint Systems Inc. | 65% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson |
| WEX, Inc. | 66.1% | PSU 65 · MSU 35 | No | Compensation Advisory Partners LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Gregory Adelson | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,016,992. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 564431–564440 |
| 2 | Section 01, David Foss | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,474,604. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 557828–557837 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mimi Carsley | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,058,153. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r9 · c8 · span 571239–571248 |
| 4 | Section 01, Shanon McLachlan | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,937,477. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c24 · span 584892–584901 |
| 5 | Section 01, Craig Morgan | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,826,092. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r12 · c8 · span 577768–577777 |
| 6 | Section 03, Shanon McLachlan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r22 · c8 · span 640893–640900 |
| 7 | Section 03, Mimi Carsley PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r12 · c8 · span 618133–618140 |
| 8 | Section 03, Mimi Carsley RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r14 · c8 · span 622365–622372 |
| 9 | Section 03, Gregory Adelson PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r6 · c8 · span 604493–604502 |
| 10 | Section 03, Mimi Carsley PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r11 · c8 · span 616015–616022 |
| 11 | Section 03, Gregory Adelson RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r9 · c8 · span 611525–611534 |
| 12 | Section 03, David Foss RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r4 · c8 · span 599523–599532 |
| 13 | Section 03, Shanon McLachlan RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r24 · c8 · span 645411–645418 |
| 14 | Section 03, Craig Morgan RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r19 · c8 · span 634287–634294 |
| 15 | Section 03, Shanon McLachlan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r21 · c8 · span 638777–638784 |
| 16 | Section 03, Gregory Adelson PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r7 · c8 · span 606840–606847 |
| 17 | Section 03, Craig Morgan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r16 · c8 · span 627266–627273 |
| 18 | Section 03, Craig Morgan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r17 · c8 · span 629607–629614 |
| 19 | Section 03, Shanon McLachlan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r22 · c8 · span 640893–640900 |
| 20 | Section 03, Mimi Carsley PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r12 · c8 · span 618133–618140 |
| 21 | Section 03, Gregory Adelson PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r7 · c8 · span 606840–606847 |
| 22 | Section 03, Craig Morgan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r17 · c8 · span 629607–629614 |
| 23 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 75 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 819770–819776 |
| 24 | Section 08, Matthew C. Flanigan | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 356,320. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r3 · c9 · span 284709–284716 |
| 25 | Section 08, Thomas A. Wimsett | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 329,870. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r5 · c11 · span 289233–289240 |
| 26 | Section 08, Thomas H. Wilson, Jr | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 325,595. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r4 · c9 · span 286815–286822 |
| 27 | Section 08, Shruti S. Miyashiro | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,939. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r6 · c11 · span 291653–291660 |
| 28 | Section 08, Curtis A. Campbell | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,870. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r8 · c11 · span 296350–296357 |
| 29 | Section 08, Tammy S. LoCascio | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,251. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r9 · c11 · span 298498–298505 |
| 30 | Section 08, Wesley A. Brown | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 292,045. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r7 · c11 · span 293768–293775 |
| 31 | Section 08, Lisa M. Nelson | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,320. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r10 · c11 · span 300942–300949 |
| 32 | Section 08, Jacque R. Fiegel | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 34,851. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r11 · c2 · span 301790–301796 |
| 33 | Section 08, David B. Foss | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 08, Gregory R. Adelson | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Shanon McLachlan 2025-11-10 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Shruti S. Miyashiro 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Curtis A. Campbell 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000116 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Thomas H. Wilson, Jr 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000118 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Thomas H. Wilson, Jr 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000118 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Shruti S. Miyashiro 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Thomas A. Wimsett 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Thomas A. Wimsett 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Matthew C. Flanigan 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000112 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Tammy S. LoCascio 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000111 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Matthew C. Flanigan 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000112 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Lisa M. Nelson 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Wesley A. Brown 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Tammy S. LoCascio 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000111 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Lisa M. Nelson 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Curtis A. Campbell 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000116 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Wesley A. Brown 2025-11-11 | Form 4 | 2025-11-13 | 0000779152-25-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Shruti S. Miyashiro 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Lisa M. Nelson 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000131 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, David B. Foss 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000132 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Thomas A. Wimsett 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000134 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Thomas H. Wilson, Jr 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000136 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Tammy S. LoCascio 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000135 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Matthew C. Flanigan 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000139 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Curtis A. Campbell 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000133 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Wesley A. Brown 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-18 | 0000779152-25-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, David B. Foss 2025-12-01 | Form 4 | 2025-12-03 | 0001610501-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Renee Ann Swearingen 2025-12-15 | Form 4 | 2025-12-17 | 0000779152-25-000142 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Mimi Carsley 2025-12-17 | Form 4 | 2025-12-19 | 0000779152-25-000146 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Shanon McLachlan 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000779152-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Shanon McLachlan 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000779152-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Shanon McLachlan 2026-01-01 | Form 4 | 2026-01-05 | 0000779152-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Matthew C. Flanigan 2026-02-12 | Form 4 | 2026-02-13 | 0000779152-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Mimi Carsley 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0000779152-26-000030 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Gregory R. Adelson 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0000779152-26-000031 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, David B. Foss 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001610501-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, David B. Foss 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001610501-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-14 | 0000779152-25-000121 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.13% (votes for as printed: 55,762,575). Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-11-14 | 0000779152-24-000130 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.64% (votes for as printed: 56,638,258). Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-11-16 | 0000779152-23-000117 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.22% (votes for as printed: 58,237,856). Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 76 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 77 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 957,101 + equity 1,598,960 + all other 0 = 2,556,061, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,556,061 |
| 78 | Fair Isaac Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-27 | 0001193125-26-024403 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fair Isaac Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 36,045,267. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c35 · span 1413656–1413666 |
| 79 | DocuSign, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001261333-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in DocuSign, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,650,100. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 792273–792283 |
| 80 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147619 | CEO total compensation as printed in SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,007,664. Filing ↗machine: span 1469201–1469211 |
| 81 | PTC Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-23 | 0001104659-25-124170 | CEO total compensation as printed in PTC Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,315,129. Filing ↗machine: span 1634675–1634685 |
| 82 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001140361-25-037069 | CEO total compensation as printed in Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,188,658. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1255591–1255602 |
| 83 | Genpact Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001140361-26-008973 | CEO total compensation as printed in Genpact Limited's own proxy. As printed: 16,324,289. Filing ↗machine: t263 · r2 · c28 · span 1154410–1154420 |
| 84 | ExlService Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-181891 | CEO total compensation as printed in ExlService Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,201,761. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c53 · span 797395–797405 |
| 85 | ACI Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001193125-26-162572 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACI Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,999,961. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r6 · c34 · span 887084–887094 |
| 86 | WEX, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-17 | 0001309108-25-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in WEX, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,594,328. Filing ↗machine: span 840532–840542 |
| 87 | Verint Systems Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-05-08 | 0001166388-25-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Verint Systems Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,825,132. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r3 · c16 · span 735065–735075 |
| 88 | FactSet Research Systems Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-27 | 0001628280-25-046442 | CEO total compensation as printed in FactSet Research Systems Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,460,930. Filing ↗machine: span 790783–790792 |
| 89 | Morningstar, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129081 | CEO total compensation as printed in Morningstar, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,070,695. Filing ↗machine: span 881694–881703 |
| 90 | Tyler Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0000860731-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tyler Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,858,370. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r9 · c16 · span 1010313–1010322 |
| 91 | Jack Henry & Associates Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jack Henry & Associates Inc's own proxy. As printed: 7,016,992. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 564431–564440 |
| 92 | Corpay, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001175454-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Corpay, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,406,867. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r4 · c8 · span 1890545–1890554 |
| 93 | Euronet Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0001554855-26-000595 | CEO total compensation as printed in Euronet Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,786,575. Filing ↗machine: span 581086–581095 |
| 94 | Section 10a, WEX, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001309108-25-000073 | WEX, Inc. names Jack Henry & Associates Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Tyler Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000860731-26-000022 | Tyler Technologies, Inc. names Jack Henry & Associates Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Genpact Limited reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008973 | Genpact Limited names Jack Henry & Associates Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, DocuSign, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001261333-26-000043 | DocuSign, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jack Henry & Associates Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, PTC Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-124170 | PTC Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jack Henry & Associates Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Verint Systems Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001166388-25-000085 | Verint Systems Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jack Henry & Associates Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-147619 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. names Jack Henry & Associates Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, ExlService Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-181891 | ExlService Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jack Henry & Associates Inc. Filing ↗ |