Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ENVA in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ENVA in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Fisher | $1,030,385 | $672,849 | $4,121,406 | $3,969,397 | $1,519,815 | — | $389,324 | $11,703,176 |
| Chief Executive Officer (through 12/31/25) | ||||||||
| Steven Cunningham | 633,722 | 276,021 | 3,945,220 | 1,172,889 | 623,472 | — | 176,414 | 6,827,738 |
| Chief Financial Officer (through 12/31/25) | ||||||||
| Kirk Chartier | 510,812 | 177,853 | 768,783 | 740,335 | 401,731 | — | 100,476 | 2,699,990 |
| Chief Strategy Officer | ||||||||
| Sean Rahilly | 476,641 | 155,703 | 457,972 | 441,022 | 351,699 | — | 119,489 | 2,002,526 |
| General Counsel and Chief Compliance Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Fisher | $11,703,176 | $10,047,064 | $9,898,946 | +1,656,112 |
| Steven Cunningham | 6,827,738 | 3,542,157 | 3,398,438 | +3,285,581 |
| Kirk Chartier | 2,699,990 | 2,460,586 | 2,393,207 | +239,404 |
| Sean Rahilly | 2,002,526 | 3,379,851 | 1,607,331 | −1,377,325 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven E. Cunningham | Director | 2026-04-28 | A | 3,696 | $32 | $118,198 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven E. Cunningham | Director | 2026-04-28 | D | 3,696 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven E. Cunningham | Director | 2026-04-28 | D | 4,156 | 176 | 729,378 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven E. Cunningham | Director | 2026-04-28 | D | 3,696 | 176 | 648,648 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 20,000 | 173 | 3,463,568 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Cornelis | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-10 | D | 544 | 175 | 95,146 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Cornelis | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-10 | A | 2,176 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark A. Tebbe | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark P. McGowan | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Johnson Rice | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Feehan | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William M. Goodyear | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James A. Gray | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sean Rahilly | General Counsel and Secretary | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,108 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregg A. Kaplan | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Y. Corby | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk Chartier | Chief Strategy Officer | 2026-05-13 | A | 3,038 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 8,979 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven E. Cunningham | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 10,674 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen Carnahan | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 1,320 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William M. Goodyear | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 6,231 | 166 | 1,034,830 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 7,180 | 21 | 148,841 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 3,076 | 21 | 63,765 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 3,076 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 7,180 | 160 | 1,151,474 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 3,076 | 158 | 487,382 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-05-21 | D | 7,180 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Johnson Rice | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 1,300 | 161 | 209,556 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| William M. Goodyear | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 5,983 | 163 | 975,999 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| William M. Goodyear | Director | 2026-06-12 | D | 8,437 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William M. Goodyear | Director | 2026-06-12 | D | 3,500 | 188 | 658,055 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-06-17 | D | 33,060 | 199 | 6,580,639 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 33,060 | 21 | 685,334 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-06-17 | D | 33,060 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark A. Tebbe | Director | 2026-06-18 | D | 20,000 | 201 | 4,027,360 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | D | 17,006 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | D | 11,494 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | D | 17,006 | 232 | 3,936,993 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | D | 11,494 | 231 | 2,660,332 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 11,494 | 21 | 238,271 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Fisher | Director | 2026-07-14 | A | 17,006 | 21 | 352,534 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Chartier | RSU | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 6,807 | — | $768,783 |
| Kirk Chartier | OPTION | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 4,108 | — | 189,338 |
| Steven Cunningham | OPTION | 2025-08-06 | — | — | 6,619 | — | 271,247 |
| David Fisher | RSU | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 36,492 | — | 4,121,406 |
| David Fisher | OPTION | 2025-08-06 | — | — | 22,401 | — | 917,993 |
| Steven Cunningham | OPTION | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 6,508 | — | 299,954 |
| Kirk Chartier | OPTION | 2025-11-06 | — | — | 3,878 | — | 193,435 |
| Steven Cunningham | OPTION | 2025-11-06 | — | — | 6,144 | — | 306,463 |
| Steven Cunningham | OPTION | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 7,313 | — | 295,226 |
| David Fisher | OPTION | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 24,749 | — | 999,117 |
| Kirk Chartier | OPTION | 2025-08-06 | — | — | 4,178 | — | 171,214 |
| Steven Cunningham | RSU | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 34,932 | — | 3,945,220 |
| Kirk Chartier | OPTION | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 4,616 | — | 186,348 |
| David Fisher | OPTION | 2025-02-05 | — | — | 22,025 | — | 1,015,132 |
| David Fisher | OPTION | 2025-11-06 | — | — | 20,793 | — | 1,037,155 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Chartier | $768,783 | $0 | $740,335 | 0.0% |
| Steven Cunningham | 3,945,220 | 0 | 1,172,890 | 0.0% |
| David Fisher | 4,121,406 | 0 | 3,969,397 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Rahilly | RSU | 26,648 | — | $4,189,066 |
| David Fisher | RSU | 18,969 | — | 2,981,927 |
| David Fisher | Option | 22,401 | 103.92 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 22,025 | 112.94 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 11,824 | 42.63 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 9,893 | 55.22 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 10,805 | 41.49 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 5,918 | 54.04 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 6,619 | 103.92 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 6,144 | 128 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 4,192 | 89.33 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,750 | 99.22 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 2,028 | 55.22 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | RSU | 1,901 | — | 298,837 |
| Sean Rahilly | RSU | 3,934 | — | 618,425 |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 3,464 | 42.63 | — |
| David Fisher | RSU | 39,434 | — | 6,199,025 |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 4,140 | 54.04 | — |
| David Fisher | RSU | 36,492 | — | 5,736,542 |
| David Fisher | Option | 20,322 | 54.04 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | RSU | 9,616 | — | 1,511,635 |
| Steven Cunningham | RSU | 11,756 | — | 1,848,043 |
| Kirk Chartier | RSU | 6,807 | — | 1,070,060 |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 5,090 | 62.6 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | RSU | 4,055 | — | 637,446 |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,310 | 128 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 4,178 | 103.92 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 2,626 | 52.41 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 1,179 | 42.63 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 987 | 55.22 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | RSU | 8,084 | — | 1,270,805 |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 3,561 | 62.6 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | RSU | 11,554 | — | 1,816,289 |
| David Fisher | Option | 24,749 | 99.22 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 16,246 | 76.47 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 20,793 | 128 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 3,753 | 52.41 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | RSU | 13,744 | — | 2,160,557 |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 2,898 | 55.22 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 2,933 | 89.33 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 1,078 | 41.49 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 12,810 | 52.41 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 7,313 | 99.22 | — |
| David Fisher | Option | 14,398 | 89.33 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 4,616 | 99.22 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 6,508 | 112.94 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 4,730 | 76.47 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | Option | 3,166 | 41.49 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 3,310 | 76.47 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,396 | 54.04 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 4,108 | 112.94 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 3,878 | 128 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 2,424 | 42.63 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | Option | 2,215 | 41.49 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,489 | 103.92 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 1,916 | 76.47 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,447 | 112.94 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 1,698 | 89.33 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 2,061 | 62.6 | — |
| Steven Cunningham | RSU | 34,932 | — | 5,491,310 |
| David Fisher | RSU | 47,199 | — | 7,419,683 |
| David Fisher | Option | 17,479 | 62.6 | — |
| Sean Rahilly | Option | 1,278 | 52.41 | — |
| Kirk Chartier | RSU | 6,993 | — | 1,099,300 |
We believe compensation provided to our executives should be performance-based, competitive in the markets and industries in which we compete for talent, closely linked to our stockholders interests and reflect each executive s contribution in enhancing our stockholders investment in us.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-13 | 19,342,651 | 901,115 | 236,410 | 94.45% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 19,436,673 | 653,246 | 116,477 | 96.19% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 22,492,192 | 831,969 | 30,583 | 96.31% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-10 | 25,500,051 | 373,907 | 198,989 | 97.8% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-10 | 24,384,267 | 973,639 | 724,235 | 93.49% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-08-02 | 28,043,384 | 385,154 | 35,876 | 98.52% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-13 | 94.45%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 96.19%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 96.31%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote for this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 137 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $11,703,176 |
| Median employee compensation | $85,212 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James A. GrayIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $130,000 | $178,894 | $0 | $0 | — | $308,894 |
| Ellen CarnahanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 130,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | — | 308,894 |
| Daniel R. FeehanIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 125,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | 4,033 | 307,927 |
| Linda Johnson RiceIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 125,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | — | 303,894 |
| William M. GoodyearIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | 6,453 | 285,347 |
| Gregg A. KaplanIndependent · Compensation | 100,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | 1,759 | 280,653 |
| Lindsay Y. CorbyIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | — | 278,894 |
| Mark P. McGowanIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 100,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | — | 278,894 |
| Mark A. TebbeIndependent · Compensation | 100,000 | 178,894 | 0 | 0 | — | 278,894 |
| David FisherEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Steven E. CunninghamEmployee director · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,010,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,610,046 |
| All other compensation | $12,245 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,632,291 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Enova International, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Enova International, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fair Isaac Corporation | 2025 | William Lansing | $750,000 | $34,091,860 | $0 | $1,100,000 | $36,045,267 |
| 2 | SoFi Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Noto | 1,000,000 | 25,308,941 | 0 | 2,760,000 | 30,275,733 |
| 3 | TransUnion | 2025 | Christopher Cartwright | 1,058,250 | 12,665,149 | — | 2,852,447 | 16,731,398 |
| 4 | FirstCash Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Rick Wessel | 1,452,946 | 9,706,654 | 0 | 4,358,838 | 15,658,761 |
| 5 | OneMain Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Shulman | 1,097,308 | 8,190,542 | 0 | 4,551,250 | 15,074,230 |
| 6 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Ralph Andretta | 1,196,539 | 7,019,369 | 0 | 3,430,800 | 11,921,231 |
| 7 | Enova International, Inc. | 2025 | David Fisher | 1,030,385 | 4,121,406 | 3,969,397 | 1,519,815 | 11,703,176 |
| 8 | The Western Union Company | 2025 | Devin B. McGranahan | 1,000,000 | 7,122,600 | 1,900,000 | 478,800 | 10,697,800 |
| 9 | NCR Atleos Corporation | 2025 | Timothy Oliver | 900,000 | 8,283,262 | 0 | 1,080,000 | 10,291,882 |
| 10 | PROG Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Michaels | 1,000,000 | 7,424,432 | 0 | 1,408,500 | 9,880,430 |
| 11 | Morningstar | 2025 | Kunal Kapoor | 650,000 | 6,251,743 | 0 | 2,150,577 | 9,070,695 |
| 12 | Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Adelson | 750,000 | 5,306,749 | 0 | 938,906 | 7,016,992 |
| 13 | Navient Corporation | 2025 | Dave Yowan | 895,548 | 3,330,733 | 0 | 1,296,000 | 5,539,945 |
| 14 | LendingTree, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Peyree | 507,308 | 3,848,975 | 0 | 521,909 | 4,888,692 |
| 15 | Envestnet, Inc. | 2023 | William Crager | 650,000 | 3,520,568 | 0 | 0 | 4,880,843 |
| 16 | LendingClub Corporation | 2025 | Scott Sanborn | 575,000 | 2,690,865 | 0 | 1,004,813 | 4,823,478 |
| 17 | Euronet Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Brown | 925,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,850,000 | 2,786,575 |
| 18 | Nelnet, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Noordhoek | 906,921 | 275,114 | 0 | 0 | 2,243,420 |
| 19 | Green Dot Corporation | 2024 | William Jacobs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enova International, Inc. | 142% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Envestnet, Inc. | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Russell 2000 Index constituents | Willis Towers Watson US LLC |
| Euronet Worldwide, Inc. | 200% | PSU 100 | No | FW Cook |
| Fair Isaac Corporation | 147% | PSU 33 · RSU 33 · Other 33 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| FirstCash Holdings, Inc. | 300% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Three-year TSR vs. compensation peer group | Pay Governance |
| Green Dot Corporation | 50.4% | PRSUs 75 · RSUs 25 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 1500 Financials Index | Mercer, LLC |
| Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| LendingClub Corporation | 116.5% | PSU 41 · RSU 34 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| LendingTree, Inc. | 119% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Morningstar | 111.4% | MSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Navient Corporation | 96% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer |
| NCR Atleos Corporation | 80% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Nelnet, Inc. | 110% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Towers Watson |
| OneMain Holdings, Inc. | 166% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| PROG Holdings, Inc. | 93.9% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Exequity |
| SoFi Technologies, Inc. | 138% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| The Western Union Company | 27% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| TransUnion | 154.0% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, David Fisher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Summary Compensation Table – 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 41. As printed: 11,703,176. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r2 · c29 · span 933846–933856 |
| 2 | Section 01, Steven Cunningham | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Summary Compensation Table – 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 41. As printed: 6,827,738. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r5 · c29 · span 966064–966073 |
| 3 | Section 01, Kirk Chartier | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Summary Compensation Table – 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 41. As printed: 2,699,990. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r8 · c29 · span 998265–998274 |
| 4 | Section 01, Sean Rahilly | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Summary Compensation Table – 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 41. As printed: 2,002,526. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r11 · c29 · span 1030399–1030408 |
| 5 | Section 03, Kirk Chartier RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r8 · c13 · span 992825–992832 |
| 6 | Section 03, Kirk Chartier OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r20 · c28 · span 1312492–1312499 |
| 7 | Section 03, Steven Cunningham OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r15 · c28 · span 1258152–1258159 |
| 8 | Section 03, David Fisher RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r2 · c13 · span 928400–928409 |
| 9 | Section 03, David Fisher OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r8 · c28 · span 1182088–1182095 |
| 10 | Section 03, Steven Cunningham OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r13 · c28 · span 1236429–1236436 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kirk Chartier OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r23 · c28 · span 1345073–1345080 |
| 12 | Section 03, Steven Cunningham OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r16 · c28 · span 1269010–1269017 |
| 13 | Section 03, Steven Cunningham OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r14 · c28 · span 1247295–1247302 |
| 14 | Section 03, David Fisher OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r7 · c28 · span 1171230–1171237 |
| 15 | Section 03, Kirk Chartier OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r22 · c28 · span 1334215–1334222 |
| 16 | Section 03, Steven Cunningham RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r5 · c13 · span 960620–960629 |
| 17 | Section 03, Kirk Chartier OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r21 · c28 · span 1323358–1323365 |
| 18 | Section 03, David Fisher OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r6 · c28 · span 1160361–1160370 |
| 19 | Section 03, David Fisher OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards – 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t31 · r9 · c28 · span 1192947–1192956 |
| 20 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 137 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2849809–2849817 |
| 21 | Section 08, James A. Gray | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r6 · c15 · span 440707–440714 |
| 22 | Section 08, Ellen Carnahan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r2 · c15 · span 416791–416798 |
| 23 | Section 08, Daniel R. Feehan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 307,927. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r4 · c15 · span 428749–428756 |
| 24 | Section 08, Linda Johnson Rice | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 303,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r9 · c15 · span 458645–458652 |
| 25 | Section 08, William M. Goodyear | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 285,347. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r5 · c15 · span 434730–434737 |
| 26 | Section 08, Gregg A. Kaplan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 280,653. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r7 · c15 · span 446684–446691 |
| 27 | Section 08, Lindsay Y. Corby | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 278,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r3 · c15 · span 422771–422778 |
| 28 | Section 08, Mark P. McGowan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 278,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r8 · c15 · span 452663–452670 |
| 29 | Section 08, Mark A. Tebbe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 278,894. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r10 · c15 · span 464622–464629 |
| 30 | Section 08, David Fisher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 08, Steven E. Cunningham | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Steven E. Cunningham 2026-04-28 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Steven E. Cunningham 2026-04-28 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Steven E. Cunningham 2026-04-28 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Steven E. Cunningham 2026-04-28 | Form 4 | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197473 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001193125-26-216888 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Scott Cornelis 2026-05-10 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226985 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Scott Cornelis 2026-05-10 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226985 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Mark A. Tebbe 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226933 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Mark P. McGowan 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226940 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Linda Johnson Rice 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226941 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Daniel R. Feehan 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226924 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, William M. Goodyear 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226943 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, James A. Gray 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226945 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Sean Rahilly 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226922 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Gregg A. Kaplan 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226944 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Lindsay Y. Corby 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226931 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Kirk Chartier 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226928 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226934 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Steven E. Cunningham 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226927 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Ellen Carnahan 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001193125-26-226923 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, William M. Goodyear 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-20 | 0001193125-26-232704 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001193125-26-239437 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Linda Johnson Rice 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001193125-26-253599 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, William M. Goodyear 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255557 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, William M. Goodyear 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001193125-26-272696 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, William M. Goodyear 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001193125-26-272696 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001193125-26-277580 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001193125-26-277580 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001193125-26-277580 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Mark A. Tebbe 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001193125-26-279537 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, David Fisher 2026-07-14 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001315224-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-13 | 0001193125-26-221703 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.45% (votes for as printed: 19,342,651). Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-14 | 0000950170-25-071451 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.19% (votes for as printed: 19,436,673). Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-08 | 0000950170-24-055692 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.31% (votes for as printed: 22,492,192). Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 77 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 78 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,010,000 + equity 1,610,046 + all other 12,245 = 2,632,291, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,632,291 |
| 79 | Fair Isaac Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-27 | 0001193125-26-024403 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fair Isaac Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 36,045,267. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c35 · span 1413656–1413666 |
| 80 | SoFi Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001818874-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoFi Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,275,733. Filing ↗machine: span 683389–683399 |
| 81 | TransUnion, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121876 | CEO total compensation as printed in TransUnion's own proxy. As printed: 16,731,398. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c34 · span 858177–858187 |
| 82 | FirstCash Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-049885 | CEO total compensation as printed in FirstCash Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,658,761. Filing ↗machine: t199 · r7 · c27 · span 587037–587047 |
| 83 | OneMain Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001584207-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in OneMain Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,074,230. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 638050–638060 |
| 84 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-144512 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bread Financial Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,921,231. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 2988661–2988671 |
| 85 | Enova International, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enova International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,703,176. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r2 · c29 · span 933846–933856 |
| 86 | The Western Union Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001206774-26-000167 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Western Union Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,697,800. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | NCR Atleos Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039425 | CEO total compensation as printed in NCR Atleos Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,291,882. Filing ↗machine: t219 · r3 · c18 · span 975943–975953 |
| 88 | PROG Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001808834-26-000053 | CEO total compensation as printed in PROG Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,880,430. Filing ↗machine: t188 · r2 · c22 · span 827603–827612 |
| 89 | Morningstar, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129081 | CEO total compensation as printed in Morningstar's own proxy. As printed: 9,070,695. Filing ↗machine: span 881694–881703 |
| 90 | Jack Henry & Associates, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0000779152-25-000079 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jack Henry & Associates, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,016,992. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 564431–564440 |
| 91 | Navient Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001140361-26-014980 | CEO total compensation as printed in Navient Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,539,945. Filing ↗machine: t232 · r1 · c9 · span 994517–994526 |
| 92 | LendingTree, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001140361-26-017148 | CEO total compensation as printed in LendingTree, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,888,692. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 645947–645956 |
| 93 | Envestnet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-05 | 0001104659-24-044267 | CEO total compensation as printed in Envestnet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,880,843. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 863945–863954 |
| 94 | LendingClub Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015923 | CEO total compensation as printed in LendingClub Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,823,478. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 802228–802237 |
| 95 | Euronet Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0001554855-26-000595 | CEO total compensation as printed in Euronet Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,786,575. Filing ↗machine: span 581086–581095 |
| 96 | Nelnet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001258602-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nelnet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,243,420. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c36 · span 363075–363084 |
| 97 | Green Dot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001386278-25-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Green Dot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, PROG Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001808834-26-000053 | PROG Holdings, Inc. names Enova International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, NCR Atleos Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039425 | NCR Atleos Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Envestnet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-24-044267 | Envestnet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, TransUnion reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-24-073865 | TransUnion's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, The Western Union Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001206774-26-000167 | The Western Union Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-070902 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, OneMain Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001584207-26-000012 | OneMain Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, LendingClub Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015923 | LendingClub Corporation names Enova International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, LendingTree, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017148 | LendingTree, Inc. names Enova International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, SoFi Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001818874-26-000032 | SoFi Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enova International, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Green Dot Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001386278-25-000020 | Green Dot Corporation names Enova International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Navient Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014980 | Navient Corporation names Enova International, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |