Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Rodriques | $575,000 | $0 | $2,764,176 | $0 | $771,938 | $0 | $115,669 | $4,226,783 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Drew Sievers | 419,192 | 0 | 884,367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,199,040 | 2,502,599 |
| Former Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Mark Lee | 420,000 | 0 | 1,658,235 | 0 | 285,012 | 0 | 6,900 | 2,370,147 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Johnathan Short | 369,231 | 0 | 1,105,468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 531,900 | 2,006,599 |
| Former Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Jennifer Phillips | 425,000 | 0 | 884,367 | 0 | 520,200 | 0 | 6,900 | 1,836,467 |
| Chief Revenue and Growth Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Rodriques | $4,226,783 | — | — | — |
| Drew Sievers | 2,502,599 | — | — | — |
| Mark Lee | 2,370,147 | — | — | — |
| Johnathan Short | 2,006,599 | — | — | — |
| Jennifer Phillips | 1,836,467 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Rodriques | PSU | 2024-04-15 | — | 1,270,570 | — | 1,945,570 | $1,270,570 |
| Johnathan Short | PSU | 2024-04-11 | — | 275,704 | — | 400,704 | 275,704 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 2024-02-29 | — | — | 39,893 | — | 1,244,662 |
| Jennifer Phillips | PSU | 2024-04-11 | — | 220,556 | — | 320,556 | 220,556 |
| Drew Sievers | RSU | 2024-02-29 | — | — | 21,276 | — | 663,811 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 2024-02-29 | — | — | 21,276 | — | 663,811 |
| Drew Sievers | PSU | 2024-04-11 | — | 220,556 | — | 320,556 | 220,556 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 2024-02-29 | — | — | 26,595 | — | 829,764 |
| Mark Lee | PSU | 2024-04-11 | — | 413,573 | — | 601,073 | 413,573 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 2024-02-29 | — | — | 47,872 | — | 1,493,606 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Rodriques | $1,493,606 | $1,270,570 | $0 | 46.0% |
| Johnathan Short | 829,764 | 275,704 | 0 | 24.9% |
| Mark Lee | 1,244,662 | 413,573 | 0 | 24.9% |
| Jennifer Phillips | 663,811 | 220,556 | 0 | 24.9% |
| Drew Sievers | 663,811 | 220,556 | 0 | 24.9% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 16,284 | — | $227,382 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 10,028 | — | 140,026 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 8,916 | — | 124,499 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 42,352 | — | 591,382 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 33,244 | — | 464,203 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 11,761 | — | 164,225 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 9,034 | — | 126,146 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 2,405 | — | 33,582 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 711 | — | 9,928 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 11,254 | — | 157,145 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 20,061 | — | 280,122 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 6,536 | — | 91,265 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 7,032 | — | 98,191 |
| Drew Sievers | RSU | 5,231 | — | 73,043 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 14,776 | — | 206,325 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 155,935 | — | 2,177,398 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 14,187 | — | 198,100 |
| Jennifer Phillips | RSU | 6,256 | — | 87,356 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 5,056 | — | 70,599 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 2,713 | — | 37,883 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 10,047 | — | 140,291 |
| Johnathan Short | RSU | 1,481 | — | 20,680 |
| Kelly Rodriques | RSU | 9,021 | — | 125,965 |
| Mark Lee | RSU | 27,703 | — | 386,831 |
The overall objective of our executive compensation program is to attract, retain, and incentivize highly talented leaders who embody our mission and values. We do this by designing programs that tie executive compensation to individual performance, overall company performance, and the interests of our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-20 | 1,608,396 | 4,453,130 | 257,446 | 26.53% | Failed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 78,429,244 | 9,906,877 | 3,450,142 | 88.79% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 85,527,643 | 7,492,675 | 3,375,163 | 91.95% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-20 | 26.53%a |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 88.79%b |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 91.95%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Larry LeibowitzIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $38,580 | $406,243 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $444,823 |
| Kimberley VogelIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 118,250 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283,234 |
| Asiff HirjiIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 76,372 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241,356 |
| Ashwin KumarIndependent · Risk (Chair) · Audit | 66,250 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231,234 |
| Debra ChrapatyIndependent · Compensation · Risk | 63,109 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228,093 |
| Blythe MastersIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Departed during FY | 53,804 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,788 |
| Eric LeupoldIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Departed during FY | 53,261 | 164,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,245 |
| Kelly RodriquesEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Brian McDonaldIndependent · Audit · Risk · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $35,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 12,000 / 8,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $469,626 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,396,147 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,865,773 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Forge Global Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Forge Global Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tradeweb Markets | 2025 | Billy Hult | $1,000,000 | $15,082,345 | $0 | $4,500,000 | $20,620,952 |
| 2 | Open Lending | 2025 | Jessica Buss | 661,830 | 0 | 9,122,160 | 892,800 | 11,170,573 |
| 3 | Mitek Systems | 2025 | Edward H. West | 500,000 | 7,902,361 | 0 | 761,500 | 9,414,057 |
| 4 | Alkami Technology | 2025 | Alex Shootman | 558,480 | 6,222,675 | 0 | 699,775 | 7,492,018 |
| 5 | MarketAxess Holdings | 2025 | Christopher Concannon | 750,000 | 3,599,881 | 1,208,646 | 1,525,000 | 7,101,027 |
| 6 | Forge Global Holdings | 2024 | Kelly Rodriques | 575,000 | 2,764,176 | 0 | 771,938 | 4,226,783 |
| 7 | CS Disco | 2025 | Eric Friedrichsen | 550,000 | 2,837,011 | 0 | 544,500 | 4,063,757 |
| 8 | Paysign | 2025 | Mark Newcomer | 1,050,000 | 1,398,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,754,265 |
| 9 | Asure Software | 2025 | Patrick Goepel | 475,000 | 1,894,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,638,000 |
| 10 | Digimarc | 2025 | Riley McCormack | 415,000 | 1,662,931 | 0 | 371,840 | 2,449,771 |
| 11 | Red Violet | 2025 | Derek Dubner | 505,431 | 1,022,304 | 0 | 0 | 2,118,235 |
| 12 | Cass Information | 2025 | Martin Resch | 683,675 | 860,626 | 0 | 453,700 | 2,046,984 |
| 13 | Expensify | 2025 | David Barrett | 1,845,851 | 57,853 | 0 | 0 | 1,903,704 |
| 14 | Enfusion | 2023 | Oleg Movchan | 650,025 | 370,401 | 250,000 | 180,600 | 1,455,190 |
| 15 | eGain | 2025 | Ashutosh Roy | 250,000 | 0 | 161,835 | 60,000 | 471,835 |
| — | MarketWise | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | CoreCard | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Blend Labs | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forge Global Holdings | 89.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Alkami Technology | 125.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Asure Software | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Blend Labs | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Sequoia Benefits and Insurance Services, LLC d/b/a Sequoia Consulting Group |
| Cass Information | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance |
| CoreCard | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CS Disco | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Digimarc | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | F.W. Cook & Co. |
| eGain | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Enfusion | 75.3% | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Expensify | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| MarketAxess Holdings | 86% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | FW Cook |
| MarketWise | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Mitek Systems | 152.3% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| Open Lending | 111.6% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Paysign | not disclosed | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | not disclosed |
| Red Violet | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| Tradeweb Markets | 150% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Cumulative Absolute TSR | ClearBridge Compensation Group |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kelly Rodriques | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 41. As printed: 4,226,783. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r2 · c11 · span 507695–507704 |
| 2 | Section 01, Drew Sievers | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 41. As printed: 2,502,599. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r10 · c10 · span 531621–531630 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mark Lee | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 41. As printed: 2,370,147. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r5 · c11 · span 516599–516608 |
| 4 | Section 01, Johnathan Short | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 41. As printed: 2,006,599. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r12 · c10 · span 537902–537911 |
| 5 | Section 01, Jennifer Phillips | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 41. As printed: 1,836,467. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r8 · c11 · span 525510–525519 |
| 6 | Section 03, Kelly Rodriques PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r4 · c6 · span 559692–559701 |
| 7 | Section 03, Johnathan Short PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r16 · c6 · span 587335–587342 |
| 8 | Section 03, Mark Lee RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r8 · c9 · span 570028–570037 |
| 9 | Section 03, Jennifer Phillips PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r10 · c6 · span 573506–573513 |
| 10 | Section 03, Drew Sievers RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r6 · c3 · span 453131–453138 |
| 11 | Section 03, Jennifer Phillips RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r11 · c9 · span 576932–576939 |
| 12 | Section 03, Drew Sievers PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r6 · c8 · span 454213–454220 |
| 13 | Section 03, Johnathan Short RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r17 · c9 · span 591081–591088 |
| 14 | Section 03, Mark Lee PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r7 · c6 · span 566602–566609 |
| 15 | Section 03, Kelly Rodriques RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r5 · c9 · span 563124–563133 |
| 16 | Section 08, Larry Leibowitz | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 444,823. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r8 · c7 · span 335897–335904 |
| 17 | Section 08, Kimberley Vogel | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 283,234. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r7 · c7 · span 333410–333417 |
| 18 | Section 08, Asiff Hirji | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,356. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r3 · c7 · span 324490–324497 |
| 19 | Section 08, Ashwin Kumar | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 231,234. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r2 · c7 · span 322263–322270 |
| 20 | Section 08, Debra Chrapaty | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,093. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r5 · c7 · span 328950–328957 |
| 21 | Section 08, Blythe Masters | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,788. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r4 · c7 · span 326720–326727 |
| 22 | Section 08, Eric Leupold | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,245. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r6 · c7 · span 331178–331185 |
| 23 | Section 08, Kelly Rodriques | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Brian McDonald | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-24 | 0001628280-25-032830 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 26.53% (votes for as printed: 1,608,396). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-18 | 0001628280-24-028796 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.79% (votes for as printed: 78,429,244). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-06-21 | 0001628280-23-022916 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.95% (votes for as printed: 85,527,643). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 29 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 469,626 + equity 1,396,147 + all other 0 = 1,865,773, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,865,773 |
| 30 | Tradeweb Markets, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001758730-26-000084 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tradeweb Markets's own proxy. As printed: 20,620,952. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c7 · span 1617062–1617072 |
| 31 | Open Lending, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001193125-26-164237 | CEO total compensation as printed in Open Lending's own proxy. As printed: 11,170,573. Filing ↗machine: span 698906–698916 |
| 32 | Mitek Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001628280-26-003469 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mitek Systems's own proxy. As printed: 9,414,057. Filing ↗machine: span 685482–685491 |
| 33 | Alkami Technology, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001529274-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alkami Technology's own proxy. As printed: 7,492,018. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 376155–376164 |
| 34 | MarketAxess Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191601 | CEO total compensation as printed in MarketAxess Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 7,101,027. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r4 · c22 · span 1439393–1439402 |
| 35 | Forge Global Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0001628280-25-021043 | CEO total compensation as printed in Forge Global Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 4,226,783. Filing ↗machine: t21 · r2 · c11 · span 507695–507704 |
| 36 | CS Disco, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001625641-26-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in CS Disco's own proxy. As printed: 4,063,757. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 254101–254110 |
| 37 | Paysign, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001683168-26-002222 | CEO total compensation as printed in Paysign's own proxy. As printed: 2,754,265. Filing ↗machine: span 152267–152276 |
| 38 | Asure Software, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-023137 | CEO total compensation as printed in Asure Software's own proxy. As printed: 2,638,000. Filing ↗machine: span 355789–355798 |
| 39 | Digimarc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001437749-26-009586 | CEO total compensation as printed in Digimarc's own proxy. As printed: 2,449,771. Filing ↗machine: span 797567–797576 |
| 40 | Red Violet, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-167043 | CEO total compensation as printed in Red Violet's own proxy. As printed: 2,118,235. Filing ↗machine: span 290303–290312 |
| 41 | Cass Information, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0000708781-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cass Information's own proxy. As printed: 2,046,984. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 469313–469322 |
| 42 | Expensify, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001476840-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Expensify's own proxy. As printed: 1,903,704. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 815741–815750 |
| 43 | Enfusion, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enfusion's own proxy. As printed: 1,455,190. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r4 · c23 · span 305739–305748 |
| 44 | eGain, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-17 | 0001066194-25-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in eGain's own proxy. As printed: 471,835. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 422897–422904 |
| 45 | Section 10a, Alkami Technology reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001529274-26-000023 | Alkami Technology's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Digimarc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-24-013039 | Digimarc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Mitek Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-003469 | Mitek Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Tradeweb Markets reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001758730-26-000084 | Tradeweb Markets's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, MarketAxess Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191601 | MarketAxess Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Cass Information reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708781-26-000013 | Cass Information's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Open Lending reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-164237 | Open Lending's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Forge Global Holdings. Filing ↗ |